Catching Features

Bordasee, Controlpicking 2

Open:07:00 Apr 01 2020
Close:07:00 Apr 16 2020
Map:/Bordasee/events/Bordasee/day1/Controlpicking.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Here we go with a lot more controls, but i guess for the next one i've to take a new map ;) some single trees are not in the terrain.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

192 official (+13 reruns) 5 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:30  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:32  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:34  *****
4. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 31:37  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:21  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 32:36  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:49  
8. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:50  
9. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 33:01  
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:03  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 33:10  
12. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 33:14  *****
13. jean France VSO 33:38  
14. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:47  
14. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 33:47  
16. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 33:48  
17. nameless. FIAV :( 33:55  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:03  
19. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:04  
20. mkietis Latvia Ozons 34:14  *****
21. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 34:15  
22. jonnyc United Kingdom SYO 34:17  
23. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 34:24  
24. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:25  
25. Théo France Annecy SO 34:30  
26. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 34:36  
27. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 34:38  *****
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:46  
29. color Switzerland converter 34:50  
30. sas Norway n/a 34:51  *****
31. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 34:52  
32. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:54  *****
33. virre Sweden Hestra IF 35:08  
34. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:10  
35. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 35:15  
36. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:20  
37. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:30  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 35:31  
39. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:35  
40. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 35:50  
41. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:53  
42. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:58  *****
43. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria OC Fürstenfeld 36:05  
44. mikkelh Norway Freidig 36:07  
45. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 36:08  *****
45. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 36:08  
47. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 36:14  
48. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 36:15  
49. Voila France 36:17  
49. bedste Denmark 1900 36:17  
51. Louis Haltz France TAD 36:19  
52. William Sweden Malungs OK 36:27  *****
53. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:32  
54. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 36:33  
55. Corentin France NOSE 36:40  
56. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 36:50  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:26  
58. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 37:27  
59. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:35  
60. Ben France TAD 37:49  
61. Christ Canada GHO 37:53  
62. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 38:06  *****
63. FryDe Poland Nouski 38:08  
64. Tomas Krivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 38:13  *****
65. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 38:17  
66. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 38:20  
66. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 38:20  
68. Tassen Norway NTNUI 38:21  
69. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 38:22  
70. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 38:24  
71. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 38:38  
72. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 38:46  
73. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 38:50  *****
74. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 38:51  *****
75. runit Canada GHO 38:52  
76. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:55  
77. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:04  *****
78. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 39:05  
79. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 39:41  
80. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 39:43  
81. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 39:55  
82. Loobey New Zealand OHV 40:02  
83. Louison France TOAC 40:03  *****
84. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:05  *****
85. Axel Pannier France KLS 40:29  
86. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 40:30  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:35  
87. gvtoukc France TSN 40:35  
89. Gohu France KLS 40:42  
89. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 40:42  
91. MathiO Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:47  
92. henrik_eijsink Norway Nydalens SK 40:56  
93. Kieran Woods New Zealand Auckland 41:02  
94. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 41:10  
95. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 41:12  
96. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 41:19  
97. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 41:33  *****
98. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 41:41  
99. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 41:49  
100. mgc01 Spain Veleta 41:52  
100. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 41:52  
102. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:00  *****
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:14  
104. juanshingler Australia Big Foot 42:24  
105. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 42:31  
106. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:32  
107. John Wick European Union Killers 42:33  
108. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 42:40  
109. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 42:42  
110. carlit Andorra BO 42:45  
111. andre de veirman Belgium trol 43:06  *****
112. quimsu Korea, North COC 43:12  
113. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 43:13  
114. charlierennie Britain WCOC 43:18  
115. styggalanne Sweden 43:26  
116. JuBass France KLS 43:28  
117. fernigac Spain colmenar 44:09  
118. Olalai Norway NTNUI 44:43  
119. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 44:53  
120. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 44:55  
121. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 45:31  
122. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:14  
123. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 46:30  
124. Coti Spain COMCU 46:44  
125. dvdstocks1 Australia Bushflyers 46:48  
126. Mourice France O'Jura 46:54  
127. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 47:29  *****
127. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 47:29  
129. TobyLang Australia Bushflyers 47:56  
130. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 48:04  
131. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 48:40  
132. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 48:47  
133. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 48:50  
134. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 48:57  
135. Mattia Debertolis Italy PL O-Maggiore 49:34  
136. ur Germany Berlin 49:38  
137. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 49:52  
138. Tamothy Scotland COC 50:38  
138. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 50:38  
140. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 51:33  
141. Jadir Brazil COC 51:45  
142. bencroco France CROCO 51:46  
143. Nikolaienko Ruslan Ukraine 52:21  
144. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 52:26  
145. A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME 52:30  
146. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 52:34  
147. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 54:58  *****
148. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 56:20  
149. river222 United Kingdom MDOC 56:41  
150. Hendrik Belgium trol 57:43  
151. honzau United States SDO 58:00  
152. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 58:18  *****
153. kasper Norway VSOK 58:29  
154. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 60:23  *****
155. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 62:29  
156. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 63:00  *****
157. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 68:34  
158. Aita Spain Limiactiva 68:35  
159. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 68:39  
160. gil France cco 69:45  
161. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 75:44  
162. Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK 76:04  *****
163. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 78:32  *****
164. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 81:30  
165. Eskm Britain 90:51  
166. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 92:29  *****
167. Nesvarbu Lithuania 95:10  
168. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 107:54  *****
169. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 116:48  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
HåkonRB Norway NTNUI dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gratian_Romeo_olz Switzerland Ol Zimmerberg dnf  
M4g1cP4n7z Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
song tao China henanzhixing dnf