Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Model Event | | 17:39 | 100 / 191 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 46:35 | 72 / 149 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 26:20 | 29 / 207 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 29:51 | 106 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | 2 | 19:49 | 19 / 197 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | 2 | 28:10 | 55 / 323 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 21:58 | 75 / 159 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 27:16 | 88 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 46:29 | 50 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 20:12 | 57 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 38:38 | 68 / 157 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 14:05 | 42 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | 18:44 | 24 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 9:58 | 10 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 27:40 | 59 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 26:09 | 26 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | 24:51 | 31 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 20:20 | 33 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 18:45 | 79 / 189 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 18:41 | 105 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 19:09 | 57 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 21:01 | 55 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 20:56 | 93 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:09 | 50 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 29:24 | 96 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 24:39 | 43 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 16:16 | 47 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 10:56 | 109 / 209 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:01 | 15 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:20 | 140 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 24:25 | 95 / 190 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 24:29 | 59 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 5:13 | 35 / 121 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 12:35 | 52 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 11:04 | 32 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 18:31 | 66 / 175 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 12:16 | 57 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 34:15 | 58 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 19:30 | 67 / 175 |
| |
Middle | | 37:06 | 43 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | 50:36 | 15 / 88 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 34:45 | 98 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 22:11 | 78 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 13:33 | 66 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 16:09 | 68 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 24:49 | 78 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 21:49 | 87 / 256 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | 2 | 20:04 | 23 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 25:35 | 46 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 69:55 | 63 / 194 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 14:12 | 65 / 195 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 53:09 | 48 / 176 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 33:03 | 17 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | 2 | 38:50 | 106 / 309 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 24:18 | 23 / 191 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | 28:57 | 72 / 140 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 9:15 | 83 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 18:00 | 31 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 7:16 | 33 / 215 |
| |
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 | | 19:41 | 37 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 16:50 | 30 / 156 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 25:50 | 67 / 151 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 26:28 | 34 / 147 |
| |
Myrvest | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 16:19 | 59 / 216 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 12:14 | 78 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 27:14 | 117 / 211 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:18 | 76 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:13 | 146 / 882 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 28:34 | 60 / 247 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 24:58 | 25 / 188 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 31:32 | 23 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 52:59 | 65 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | 30:35 | 27 / 248 |
| |
omholt | | 46:01 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:13 | 44 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 21:18 | 73 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | 20:32 | 21 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 25:16 | 53 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 12:45 | 60 / 229 |
| |
Ski | | 2:32 | 112 / 232 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 17:56 | 46 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 30:47 | 53 / 181 |
| |
Völs | | 14:20 | 18 / 162 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 8 | | 61:18 | 52 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | 2 | 26:15 | 32 / 328 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 38:46 | 142 / 282 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 23:26 | 45 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | 2 | 33:08 | 38 / 319 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | 2 | 29:23 | 42 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 25:15 | 45 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 60:33 | 94 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | 2 | 49:03 | 73 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 41:06 | 46 / 103 |
| |
Genesön | | 21:49 | 36 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 27:17 | 37 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 39:44 | 61 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 43:38 | 62 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 32:27 | 43 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 22:07 | 51 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 39:14 | 64 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 47:41 | 49 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 8:36 | 40 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 5:37 | 81 / 189 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | 34:50 | 31 / 90 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 24:36 | 62 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | 25:03 | 57 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 35:12 | 26 / 77 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 6:31 | 23 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 16:41 | 45 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 28:10 | 70 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 32:28 | 85 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 22:06 | 40 / 137 |
| |
Haugan. | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 13:59 | 80 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 30:43 | 26 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 24:26 | 12 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 42:23 | 44 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:57 | 28 / 49 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 30:25 | 37 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 31:37 | 33 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 11:03 | 81 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 27:43 | 47 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | 25:16 | 55 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 23:03 | 74 / 244 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | 18:00 | 53 / 105 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 26:01 | 40 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 13:56 | 125 / 226 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 43:38 | 60 / 140 |
| |
Test2 | | 67:02 | 27 / 71 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 22:38 | 53 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 15:05 | 62 / 136 |
| |
Garden labyrint | | 33:28 | 45 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 13:05 | 56 / 171 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 23:45 | 48 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 7:12 | 74 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | 17:40 | 51 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 33:40 | 83 / 134 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 28:41 | 40 / 75 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 16:49 | 63 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 21:19 | 61 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 51:06 | 100 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | 50:15 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 27:38 | 42 / 108 |
| |
The EXTREM partners | | 23:21 | 53 / 93 |
| |
Dammsjön 3,5 km "Brown" | | 45:19 | 32 / 82 |
| |
Super Sprint - | | 16:25 | 35 / 142 |
| |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 41:05 | 133 / 170 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 29:18 | 38 / 89 |
| |
Little Horn "Free run" | | 34:26 | 23 / 59 |
| |
Milton Pond | | dnf | | | |
Super Course | | 3:38 | 21 / 100 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 17:41 | 100 / 169 |
| |
Japan middle | 2 | 36:54 | 9 / 170 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 51:09 | 75 / 184 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 31:02 | 33 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | 36:40 | 46 / 216 |
| |
Mjølan Sprint | 2 | 13:58 | 1 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | 29:06 | 36 / 168 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 21:45 | 56 / 197 |
| |
Football course | | 6:50 | 38 / 202 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 26:34 | 35 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | 26:46 | 46 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 29:47 | 87 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | 42:50 | 39 / 103 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | 50:25 | 34 / 66 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 11:08 | 74 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 20:40 | 74 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 34:27 | 96 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 63:08 | 44 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 40:51 | 48 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 34:43 | 37 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 19:42 | 77 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 30:09 | 49 / 103 |
| |
Ol-Berget race 2 | | 31:44 | 48 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 39:23 | 113 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 17:06 | 55 / 164 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 27:03 | 42 / 111 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 1,4 km | | 28:40 | 63 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | 20:11 | 56 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 24:22 | 98 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 19:38 | 77 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 28:40 | 74 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 13:05 | 114 / 201 |
| |
[Freehand City O] | | 21:45 | 87 / 167 |
| |
South Russia | | 28:24 | 78 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | 34:09 | 44 / 115 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 27:46 | 31 / 158 |
| |
West Porterham Middle | | 36:26 | 12 / 53 |
| |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | 37:05 | 112 / 171 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 29:18 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Schive 3days - Epilouge | | 51:00 | 22 / 41 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 20:25 | 73 / 155 |
| |
A-tour 19 | | 43:22 | 34 / 55 |
| |
A-tour 16 | | 44:28 | 37 / 52 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 12:20 | 47 / 105 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 26:04 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Schive3days - Stage 3 | | 30:10 | 32 / 55 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | 50:03 | 20 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy 4.7km | | 43:00 | 37 / 80 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | 22:21 | 60 / 93 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 37:19 | 51 / 143 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 2 | | 43:58 | 30 / 71 |
| |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | | 24:42 | 85 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 2 | | 37:20 | 77 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | | 40:26 | 37 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1 | | 49:48 | 52 / 121 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 23:08 | 80 / 156 |
| |
the second strange map :) | | 40:36 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 19:24 | 74 / 147 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 | | 12:23 | 40 / 61 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 34:43 | 70 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 01 | | 19:41 | 107 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 28:34 | 109 / 215 |
| |
GOOD | | dnf | | | |
ocad short sprint | | 6:11 | 129 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 84:42 | 59 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 31:53 | 108 / 160 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | 2 | 39:36 | 172 / 258 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 20:17 | 102 / 140 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 38:23 | 140 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 45:38 | 120 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 47:41 | 99 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 59:24 | 109 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 28:43 | 85 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 46:03 | 136 / 242 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 50:33 | 70 / 98 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 74:55 | 66 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 17:46 | 96 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 26:03 | 93 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 103:51 | 87 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 49:00 | 145 / 163 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | 2 | 29:48 | 12 / 111 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 42:01 | 99 / 147 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | dnf | | | |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | 2 | 24:28 | 153 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | 2 | 47:06 | 102 / 121 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 16:54 | 80 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 39:09 | 112 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | 95:19 | 64 / 120 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 24:06 | 137 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 72:13 | 88 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 24:02 | 98 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 19:17 | 121 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 95:21 | 91 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 54:36 | 127 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 18:09 | 130 / 183 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
park-O | | dnf | | | |
Veivalg3 | | dnf | | | |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 59:13 | 115 / 160 |
| |
OPEN | 2 | 20:23 | 73 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
TC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 29:22 | 153 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 41:59 | 161 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | | 77:38 | 98 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | 2 | 26:34 | 143 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 55:29 | 97 / 130 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 23:28 | 135 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | dnf | | | |