Catching Features



Ukraine Jacopo

Country:Ukraine
Club:<3
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9065
Races Run:649
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Valonsadero, Short 25:0552 / 154 69.2 
Tähtiniemi middle 2 41:1725 / 121 94.9 
Esgaroth, Sprint 26:3613 / 134 101.4 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:5720 / 213  
Kungälv 3, Long 1252:4530 / 152  
Thanks Billo :-) 38:1315 / 115 105.0 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 65:2532 / 92 89.8 
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 48:2438 / 111 83.6 
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 dnf (0.0) 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 31:3337 / 138  
Haukilampi 2 middle dnf  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 39:3744 / 165  
ME22, Rivendell long dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint dnf  
ME22, Edoras night 44:2638 / 115  
Test 3, middle 35:3233 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long 52:5721 / 126  
Test 2, middle 29:4127 / 157  
ME22, Edoras sprint 17:4026 / 184  
 216:3322 / 284  
Random test 2 22:2223 / 132  
 2dnf  
ME22, Rivendell middle 38:5351 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 29:1728 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 17:5720 / 151  
Harrop S, control picking 29:0837 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 35:4421 / 155  
Ramdom map middle 18:1017 / 144  
Harrop S, long 55:2319 / 127  
Harrop S, middle 41:5130 / 155  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 34:5033 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night2dnf  
Harrop S, intro 18:4740 / 186  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! dnf  
Gowbarrow route choices 51:3822 / 132  
Haukilampi 2 middle 42:1231 / 155  
Gowbarrow, middle2dnf  
La Copa Catalana 2022 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long248:2429 / 210  
3 control intervall training2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night dnf  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Flashback #400 19:4539 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 38:3231 / 170  
Flashback #300 dnf  
Flashback #200 dnf  
Flashback #100 12:2141 / 169  
Flashback #1 15:1237 / 169  
Wildlakes Intro 13:2331 / 133  
Rock climber middle 29:4724 / 95  
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
Home sprint 2 23:4833 / 141  
Haukilampi middle 2 34:2636 / 164  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 30:5850 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 10:3334 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event 33:2424 / 104  
NIght Race dnf  
Home sprint 19:1849 / 192  
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf  
Muncaster E, long 57:2643 / 134  
holliston flats middle 41:3020 / 101  
Haukilampi night dnf  
Haukilampi middle dnf  
Muncaster E, middle 35:1832 / 180  
Winter run 29:5225 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 33:5247 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 22:3862 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle dnf  
Brugeraholz Sprint 19:0723 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 32:5326 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 23:4245 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, long 52:1236 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro 11:2631 / 180  
 2dnf  
Suitsaari night dnf  
Suitsaari green middle 35:3026 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 52:1965 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 25:1138 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 54:5037 / 167  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 32:0530 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 49:1444 / 160  
Labyrinth 21:1041 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 33:5737 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 31:5549 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 20:1055 / 200  
 218:2365 / 305  
Suitsansaari middle 39:3436 / 160  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 35:4342 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 51:1247 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 46:4961 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 18:2156 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro dnf  
Armboth S, night 21:4740 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 18:3641 / 208  
 217:1855 / 330  
Ice night 53:3454 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 22:5042 / 195  
Vainanvuori dnf  
Brugeraholz 13:3770 / 228  
Armboth S, long 59:2143 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 24:5939 / 241  
Armboth long 55:4831 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel South - Long 52:5529 / 146  
Armboth middle 33:4029 / 161  
 233:4336 / 235  
Örtjärnsklitten 34:5040 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle 43:2853 / 179  
 2dnf  
Hassel South - Short 32:1282 / 200  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 17:4424 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 42:4245 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 21:5443 / 176  
 221:2235 / 235  
Armboth, short intro 19:0432 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 17:5347 / 218  
 217:3953 / 318  
 317:4356 / 318  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 37:1286 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 30:3755 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 29:2151 / 241  
 2dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 32:3167 / 206  
Urberga - Intro dnf  
 215:0295 / 288  
Paimio middle 21:5097 / 224  
 220:3583 / 297  
Vätsäri 1 long 54:1452 / 176  
Chandossel Long 94:0958 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night 38:4671 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 22:4788 / 256  
 2dnf  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 67:2356 / 186  
Hassel - Middle 42:0834 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 43:1660 / 196  
 2dnf  
Platte South, Middle 2 41:5568 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 35:2873 / 207  
 233:4561 / 319  
 333:0440 / 319  
 432:2615 / 319  
 532:5028 / 319  
portrait 7:2925 / 218  
 27:40196 / 524  
 37:55248 / 524  
 47:35171 / 524  
 5dnf  
 67:22121 / 524  
 77:1387 / 524  
 87:1172 / 524  
 97:0865 / 524  
 10dnf  
 117:0865 / 524  
 127:1172 / 524  
 137:0865 / 524  
 14dnf  
 157:1172 / 524  
 167:1279 / 524  
 177:0865 / 524  
 187:0760 / 524  
 197:0760 / 524  
 207:0760 / 524  
 217:0555 / 524  
 22dnf  
 237:0555 / 524  
 247:0657 / 524  
 257:0448 / 524  
 267:0657 / 524  
 27dnf  
Winter middle 34:5161 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 37:2864 / 223  
 2dnf  
Late Christmas Race 35:2263 / 124  
It's a joke 33:0856 / 145  
Race 700 41:1956 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 28:3748 / 189  
Winter long 53:2037 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night dnf  
Winter night 18:4136 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 42:2674 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 36:3160 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 39:1545 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 37:1847 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 20:2422 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 65:2633 / 134  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 29:3449 / 158  
 2dnf  
Circle City Christmas night 35:3449 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 8:0047 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 47:1359 / 288  
Dalegarth W, long 64:1458 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 41:0261 / 162  
 236:4848 / 240  
 340:4275 / 240  
Nödinge middle 2 43:5544 / 174  
 2dnf  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 32:1561 / 146  
 229:3435 / 196  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 38:4941 / 206  
 2dnf  
Hassel Middle 3 dnf  
 239:1061 / 184  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hassel - Middle 2 42:1743 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 36:3356 / 160  
 237:0767 / 199  
 3dnf  
Hassel - Middel 42:3163 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 dnf  
 215:2890 / 330  
 3dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 17:2335 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
 238:5956 / 183  
Ski-O, Middle 28:2212 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dalegarth W intro 18:4363 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya dnf  
University of Vienna, Sprint 24:2743 / 185  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 33:5245 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 dnf  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 32:2852 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Cr^onica dnf  
Venice middle dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 39:5656 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 29:2476 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 32:2150 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 67:2541 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 22:1345 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 19:0238 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 35:1354 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 12:3668 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
CF 2006 2 night 52:5451 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 35:4722 / 145  
 246:5486 / 193  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg dnf  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 43:4957 / 159  
 242:2474 / 210  
Waschberg, Training 10:1238 / 165  
 210:0243 / 205  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle dnf  
 252:0273 / 186  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge dnf  
Circle map dnf  
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED dnf  
Elsaich 30:0168 / 173  
Sprint dnf  
Isebakketjern 21:0274 / 199  
sargi dnf  
ñïðèíò òóð1 dnf  
ñìîëåíñê67 33:2419 / 50  
Venice sprint 1 dnf  
Kungälv Long  dnf  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 57:0256 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
sargia  12:1146 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map dnf  
Western Kinbrae night 24:2833 / 77  
Siitama night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 34:2260 / 161  
Sprint Challange 47:4330 / 130  
 248:0741 / 183  
renom 18 dnf  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 15:2474 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 39:4665 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 29:03107 / 184  
 224:0492 / 238  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 43:2054 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 24:0558 / 181  
Siitama middle 42:0297 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Little 7:0634 / 95  
HEj 8:0034 / 105  
Middel down Forest 26:3626 / 100  
 225:4220 / 119  
beno c 16:5653 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 30:0256 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 52:1371 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:31105 / 302  
 4dnf  
 525:1472 / 302  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 49:0859 / 163  
JohnT 25:0358 / 170  
beni b 26:5160 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 10:0780 / 213  
 214:50229 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy 28:5067 / 178  
beni 1 a 46:0568 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 47:3783 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 35:2681 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 37:2045 / 214  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle dnf  
 235:20109 / 283  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
 275:3060 / 172  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 43:5968 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 30:27119 / 196  
 224:48126 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night 55:2675 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 15:0495 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night dnf  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi night dnf  
Water Features dnf  
Hillside Run dnf  
Platte, Middle 2 28:1441 / 140  
 228:1353 / 185  
Platte Middle 1 29:2378 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 47:3863 / 131  
Platte, Training 11:4380 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 48:5072 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 77:3862 / 107  
Halland Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 102dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 42:2374 / 145  
Laikko v2 night dnf  
Laikko v2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 23:24113 / 170  
Manchester dnf  
Dawn Breaks 36:5747 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle dnf  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long dnf  
Night Middle2dnf  
Prologue 13:1060 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 26:0275 / 163  
Laikko middle 55:3250 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training221:1689 / 210  
Kairobadet Middle 2251:4792 / 203  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long274:0576 / 154  
Langeland Day 2 for real!2dnf  
Opening Night2dnf  
Sardanga Sprint2dnf  
Langeland day 2239:2973 / 218  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle243:4976 / 188  
Technical Challange, Q32dnf  
Technical Challange, Q2218:1298 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1216:51119 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training224:40105 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 42dnf  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown2dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 32dnf  
Loka, easy middle221:3782 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 22dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 52:1379 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle2dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O 59:2652 / 130  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 29:1666 / 187  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 29:5585 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 72:3381 / 158  
Langeland Day 12dnf  
Jerash Day 12dnf  
Mawbray, control picking2dnf  
Kairobadet middle251:1982 / 173  
Teisko 1 night 2dnf  
Øyberget Middle2dnf  
Fremo CP235:4091 / 178  
Teisko 1 short dnf  
r.old.m-E32dnf  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long dnf  
Manchester Farm dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 26:0971 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 46:3674 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
Kairobadet Short dnf  
 2dnf  
r.old.m-E1 dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 39:2274 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 71:2750 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 58:1963 / 148  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
 2dnf  
Hawse End middle 39:5460 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint 18:2953 / 155  
 215:5828 / 247  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hawse End short 39:2699 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 3 11:0873 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 21:2858 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 26:2749 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 42:4678 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 41:2472 / 147  
Muncaster W, long2dnf  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön2dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön 249:0885 / 138  
Day one, Stora ålsjön dnf  
 251:1960 / 148  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön dnf  
 2dnf  
The final, Stora ålsjön 61:1943 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test 18:5198 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 29:3681 / 148  
 2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E3234:39100 / 201  
Muncaster W, easy intro 25:0474 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 25:0981 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO210:4466 / 139  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 23:4051 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 62:4675 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 30:3870 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 12:4774 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 56:1892 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 15:0386 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 70:2252 / 111  
Isengard sprint 25:2867 / 173  
Threlkeld day 70:0161 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 9:4898 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
Threlkeld night 43:3886 / 135  
Night course at an logging area dnf  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 1 night dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 62:2884 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 50:0487 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 28:3588 / 169  
 2dnf  
Schöckl E, Middle 29:3796 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 5:2070 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 33:55111 / 169  
 228:1173 / 219  
Tuckland long part 2 69:4279 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 23:3597 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 46:4469 / 166  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 66:5187 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 45:44100 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 34:3099 / 191  
Firenze dnf  
 223:4257 / 161  
Oversee, Sprint 2 24:30105 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 20:2188 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 53:4675 / 133  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
Dalegarth long middle 52:5772 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 25:15113 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
Resafjellet dnf  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short 40:09106 / 175  
Short one 21:4887 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 56:4478 / 148  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale 4 63:3192 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 35:1584 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 58:5274 / 128  
Borowdale middle 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
 259:50105 / 154  
ColesBay dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle dnf  
Malaysian shortie 46:39109 / 181  
 245:42129 / 237  
Borrowdale middle 1 dnf  
 244:50100 / 202  
 343:2993 / 202  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
 248:15140 / 249  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 48:04133 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle2dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint 2dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2220:28113 / 225  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1226:17116 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 12dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
THe Final272:3678 / 143  
Melville Caves2dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long2dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 22dnf  
 3dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears222:21100 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final250:2475 / 190  
Swedish middle2dnf  
Korong Spur Long 2290:16111 / 155  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals2dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance2dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training219:06187 / 290  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro247:44143 / 255  
Korong Spur Middle2dnf  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro216:57307 / 551  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
test1 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 51:10100 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 56:34139 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 58:57142 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 36:30132 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 24:36126 / 207  
Askham 1 47:4883 / 157  
Middle south 39:3563 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 38:43156 / 265  
Short fast course  7:41151 / 211  
Waterfall 58:0648 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 31:00178 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 23:52121 / 193  
NIght Middle distans dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Night dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 62:01103 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 30:19105 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 57:1356 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
 2dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training dnf  
 214:39137 / 262  
Long dnf  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 82:14241 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 5:4592 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle dnf  
High Rigg 4, long 118:0889 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 62:39103 / 180  
North side Easy 23:3191 / 169  
Bran, Short 32:14157 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 14:40121 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Downy Forest 22:1942 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  22:1378 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 24:51119 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) dnf  
gsdivoc (5) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 71:36141 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 123:3294 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 76:07128 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
 2dnf  
test dnf  
 2102:3666 / 116  
Fell Pond Course 3 48:4770 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 19:5285 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 33:3396 / 136  
San Giovanni 36:13128 / 205  
newbury national preserve  dnf  
 240:34106 / 184  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 27:08207 / 384  
High Rigg 3 27:53141 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 28:26131 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
gsdivoc(2) 115:50103 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 20:33115 / 210  
High Rigg 111:11122 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 48:18149 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 32:38158 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 84:39147 / 188  

All races shown. View recent races.