Catching Features

Armboth S, night

Open:08:00 Feb 19 2022
Close:08:00 Mar 06 2022
Map:/Harrop N 2/events/Harrop N 2/day1/night.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Short night course.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

136 official (+36 reruns) 3 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:29  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:39  *****
3. Milda Matilda Jamaica OLGY Slayers 19:41  
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 19:46  
5. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 19:48  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:50  
7. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:55  
8. teddy Norway KLS 19:56  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:07  
10. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 20:18  
11. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 20:29  
12. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 20:31  
12. jean France VSO 20:31  
14. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 20:38  
14. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:38  
16. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:41  
16. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 20:41  
18. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:45  
19. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 20:46  *****
20. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:55  
20. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:55  
22. Alien Sweden IKHP 20:57  
22. sas Norway n/a 20:57  *****
24. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 20:59  
25. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:02  
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:03  
27. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 21:09  
27. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 21:09  *****
29. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 21:11  
29. Cazzo Austria mamma mia 21:11  
29. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:11  
32. Rune DC Belgium Trol 21:12  
33. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 21:14  
34. Erezb64 Britain IVS 21:24  *****
35. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 21:25  
36. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:26  
37. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:29  
38. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 21:40  
39. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 21:41  
40. Jacopo Austria mamma mia 21:47  
41. Christ Canada GHO 21:50  
42. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 21:53  
43. John Wick European Union Killers 21:55  *****
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:02  
44. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 22:02  
46. Ben Sand France viking 22:03  
47. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:04  *****
48. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 22:08  
49. Skalkin United States Ulsk 22:15  
50. Louison France TOAC 22:18  
51. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 22:22  
52. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 22:25  
53. GREHNINATOR Ukraine Gunsans Gossar 22:31  
54. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 22:32  
55. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 22:36  
56. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:42  
57. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 22:45  
58. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 22:47  *****
59. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:49  
60. styggalanne Sweden 22:56  
61. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 23:05  
62. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:08  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:10  
64. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 23:15  
65. Captain-Ben France BCCO 23:33  
66. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 23:39  
67. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:52  
68. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 23:54  
69. Seba Italy GMOK 24:01  *****
70. Larre Sweden SSOK 24:40  
71. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 25:15  *****
72. osake Finland LHR 25:32  
73. Fight Germany USV 25:33  
74. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 25:46  *****
75. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 25:57  
76. SERG Korea, North 26:18  
77. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 26:21  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:58  
79. mosuu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:05  *****
80. Jadir Brazil COC 27:08  
81. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 27:17  
82. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:42  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 29:03  *****
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:01  
85. Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 30:22  
86. honzau United States SDO 30:25  *****
87. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:30  
88. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:38  
89. Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio 30:50  
90. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 30:56  
91. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 31:06  
92. Arttu Finland AlatPi 31:33  
93. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 31:40  
94. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 32:18  
95. HMS New Zealand UCOC 32:33  
96. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 32:47  
97. annita Finland AlatPi 34:22  
98. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 34:36  
99. Liz P United Kingdom OD 34:52  
100. cwgray United States UNO 35:20  
101. J' Switzerland 35:30  
102. Hendrik Belgium trol 37:22  
103. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 38:09  
104. Wil Ghib France ANO 38:48  
105. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 39:41  
106. Mats! Belgium Omege 40:33  
107. mxh Australia PO-A 40:36  *****
108. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 45:44  
109. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 46:10  
110. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 50:20  
111. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 53:04  *****
112. liranr Canada OOC 55:42  *****
113. michelb France MAR.CO. 58:37  *****
114. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 68:08  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  *****
David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LG Zambia Ol zimmerberg dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
artem23d Slovakia dnf  
Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Simonnn Austria hoeless dnf  
gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg dnf