Catching Features

CS2022o

Open:12:00 Aug 31 2022
Close:12:00 Sep 15 2022
Map:/orietsef 3a/events/orietsef 3a/day1/CS2022o.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (13 votes)

Results

109 official (+61 reruns) 2 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:52  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:57  
3. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:01  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:03  
5. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 12:09  
6. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 12:11  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:13  
8. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:14  
9. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 12:15  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:15  
11. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 12:17  
11. jean France VSO 12:17  *****
13. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:18  
13. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:18  
13. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 12:18  
13. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:18  
17. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 12:23  
18. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:32  
19. uller Sweden Kils OK 12:33  
20. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 12:35  
21. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:37  
22. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 12:38  
23. styggalanne Sweden 12:39  
24. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 12:42  
25. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:44  
26. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 12:45  
26. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:45  
28. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:47  
28. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:47  
30. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 12:48  
31. Jorren Sweden IKHP 12:50  
32. Christ Canada GHO 12:51  
33. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 12:53  
34. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 12:54  
35. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 12:56  *****
36. Joelsu Spain COC 12:58  
37. Y-Striner Sweden IFK Enskede 13:03  *****
37. ManuelHorta Ukraine Malungs OK 13:03  
39. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:08  
40. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 13:09  
41. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 13:10  *****
42. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 13:18  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:21  
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 13:21  
45. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 13:29  
46. Jacopo Ukraine <3 13:32  
47. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 13:40  *****
48. John Wick European Union Killers 13:42  
48. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 13:42  
50. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 13:50  
51. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 13:52  
52. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 14:03  
53. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:15  
54. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 14:19  
55. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:57  
55. mitch78 Belgium ARDOC 14:57  *****
57. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 15:01  
58. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 15:06  *****
59. Simonnn Austria hoeless 15:13  
59. quimsu Korea, North COC 15:13  
61. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 15:36  
61. kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves 15:36  *****
63. honzau United States SDO 15:41  
63. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 15:41  
65. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 15:55  
66. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 15:58  
67. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 16:04  
68. Trying Sweden 16:29  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:31  
70. Billo England WCOC 16:37  
71. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 16:42  
72. Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre 16:46  
73. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 17:19  *****
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 17:28  *****
75. mxh Australia PO-A 17:46  *****
76. Liz P United Kingdom OD 18:08  
77. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:23  
78. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 18:49  
79. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 18:59  
80. delinselle France TAD 19:27  
81. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 19:40  
82. Jadir Brazil COC 19:50  
83. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 20:29  
84. ThierryC France AMSO34 21:00  
85. Erezb64 Britain IVS 22:57  
86. cwgray United States UNO 24:10  
87. Laurentvls France 25:05  
88. doris Serbia PSK Pobeda 26:24  
89. oligan France VALMO 28:44  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
AntonB Austria NF Wien dnf  
pprmada Romania VSK dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
ol-jonte Sweden dnf  
Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Elmo Finland MSP dnf