Catching Features

Winterleitenseen, Short 3

Open:07:00 Dec 01 2021
Close:06:45 Dec 17 2021
Map:/Winterleitenseen South/events/Winterleitenseen South/day1/Short 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Short downhill race, last one on this map, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

137 official (+65 reruns) 7 comments

1. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 12:47  
2. Jorren Sweden IKHP 12:50  
3. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:53  
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:02  
5. jean France VSO 13:04  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:09  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:10  
8. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 13:12  *****
9. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:17  
10. (._.) Ukraine <3 13:18  
11. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 13:21  
12. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 13:26  
12. uller Sweden Kils OK 13:26  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 13:30  *****
15. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:32  *****
16. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:35  
16. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 13:35  
18. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 13:37  
19. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 13:38  *****
20. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 13:39  
21. Alien Sweden IKHP 13:41  
22. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:43  
23. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 13:44  *****
23. Ben Sand France viking 13:44  
25. Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan 13:58  
26. Christ Canada GHO 13:59  
27. GREHNINATOR Ukraine Gunsans Gossar 14:02  
28. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 14:05  
29. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 14:06  *****
30. Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach 14:07  
31. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 14:10  
32. goran Italy xxkantornxx 14:17  
33. Erezb64 Britain IVS 14:18  *****
33. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 14:18  
35. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:23  
36. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 14:35  *****
37. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 14:36  
38. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 14:39  
39. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 14:53  
40. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 14:56  *****
40. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:56  
42. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:58  
43. jeb France VSO 14:59  
44. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 15:00  
45. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 15:05  *****
45. sas Norway n/a 15:05  *****
47. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 15:15  
48. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 15:23  
49. John Wick European Union Killers 15:30  
49. Billo Ukraine WCOC 15:30  
51. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:31  
52. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 15:33  
53. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:35  
54. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 15:37  
55. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 15:39  
56. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 15:43  *****
57. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 15:45  
58. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 15:48  
58. korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk 15:48  
60. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 16:04  
61. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:09  
62. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 16:30  
63. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 16:36  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:36  
65. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:37  
66. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 16:41  
67. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:17  
68. JonX Great Britain FVO 17:25  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:29  
70. Olalai Norway NTNUI 17:33  
71. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 17:44  *****
72. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 17:49  
73. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 17:55  
74. MiNy Sweden Hellas 17:56  *****
75. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:58  
76. styggalanne Sweden 17:59  
77. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 18:13  
78. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 18:18  
79. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 18:22  
80. NNNN Norway 18:40  
81. honzau United States SDO 18:45  
82. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:52  
83. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:57  
84. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 19:03  *****
85. carlit Finland BO 19:06  
86. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 19:56  
87. Yeikei Paraguay 20:13  *****
88. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 20:28  
89. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:37  
90. Alex Martz Russian Federation Ok Less 20:47  
91. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:32  
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:36  *****
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 22:07  *****
94. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 22:23  
95. michelb France MAR.CO. 22:35  *****
96. Rsolell Antarctica COC CERRR 22:57  *****
97. cwgray United States UNO 24:07  
98. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 24:26  *****
99. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 24:51  
100. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 25:38  
101. Aqua Sweden SSOK 26:24  
102. duncs United States WCOC 26:36  
103. Kenttämies Finland Koovee 27:01  
104. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 27:28  
105. Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O 28:17  
106. Lejoes Austria Askö Henndorf Orienteering 29:06  
107. Hendrik Belgium trol 29:27  
108. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 29:52  
109. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 31:09  *****
110. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 32:06  
111. Kylian Austria 32:37  
112. Wil Ghib France ANO 33:20  *****
113. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 33:27  *****
114. ThierryC France AMSO34 35:04  *****
115. L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 35:16  
116. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 35:57  
117. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 37:15  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
judas98 Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
asakusa11 Spain BO dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
Isaac.M Andorra UES dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Jacopo Ukraine <3 dnf  
Victor Hörnquist Sweden Anderstorps OK dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf