Catching Features

gsdivoc (4)

Open:12:00 Feb 01 2021
Close:12:00 Feb 16 2021
Map:/Haijainen/events/Haijainen/day1/gsdivoc21 (4).course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

124 official (+27 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:48  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:34  
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 50:03  
4. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 50:12  
5. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:37  
6. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:39  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 50:47  
8. jean France VSO 50:51  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 50:55  
10. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 51:27  
11. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 51:40  
12. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:46  
13. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 51:47  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 52:57  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 52:58  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 53:01  
17. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 53:10  
18. teddy Norway KLS 53:45  
19. Roman France VSO 54:06  
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:10  
21. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 55:12  
22. Christ Canada GHO 55:33  
23. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:40  
24. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 55:41  
25. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:14  
26. ogry Sweden OK Linné 56:17  
27. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:32  
28. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 56:59  
29. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 57:18  
30. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 57:24  
31. Mattman Sweden GMOK 57:47  
32. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 58:17  
33. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 58:21  *****
34. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 58:47  
35. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 59:48  
36. Rune DC Belgium Trol 60:01  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 61:07  
38. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 61:13  
39. William Sweden Malungs OK 61:53  *****
40. Erezb64 Britain IVS 62:05  *****
41. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 62:12  
42. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 62:13  *****
43. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 63:44  
44. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 64:04  
45. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 64:13  
46. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 64:17  
47. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 64:23  
48. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 65:18  
49. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 65:47  
50. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 65:55  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 66:06  
52. Joelsu Spain COC 66:15  
53. IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö 66:17  
54. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 66:42  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 66:49  
56. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 67:43  *****
57. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 68:35  *****
58. jeb France VSO 68:49  
59. Ben Sand France viking 68:55  
60. John Wick European Union Killers 69:31  *****
61. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 69:35  
62. SERG Russian Federation 69:49  
63. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 71:23  *****
64. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 73:45  
65. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 77:33  
66. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 78:15  
67. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 78:29  
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 78:39  *****
69. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 80:34  
70. ur Germany Berlin 82:09  *****
71. Pol New Caledonia COV 82:55  *****
72. Billo England WCOC 84:14  
73. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 86:06  
74. honzau United States SDO 86:19  
75. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 87:51  *****
76. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 88:04  
77. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 88:06  *****
78. Fricis Spektors Latvia TuMe 90:20  
79. footnick Great Britain SYO 96:17  *****
80. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 96:35  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 100:12  *****
82. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 100:40  
83. Oggez Sweden OK Njudung 104:04  
84. Grambo Canada GVOC 104:28  
85. mjh Australia PO-A 105:34  
86. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 106:10  *****
87. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 108:32  
88. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 110:34  
89. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 111:47  
90. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 115:48  
91. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 117:37  
92. Alexcob Andorra COB 118:36  *****
93. oligan France VALMO 122:47  
94. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 123:32  
95. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 127:39  *****
96. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 128:25  
97. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 136:53  
98. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 140:58  *****
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 142:44  
100. Mallard Scotland Moravian 144:58  *****
101. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 155:18  *****
102. Bri COMA Spain COMA 157:14  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK dnf  
Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
only1cod United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
ryosuke Japan Okanoue dnf  
David Newton Great Britain DVO dnf  
duncs United States WCOC dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
osake Finland LHR dnf