Catching Features

Firenze

Open:08:00 Apr 16 2021
Close:08:00 Apr 18 2021
Map:/Race 5 Firenze.8/events/Race 5 Firenze.8/day1/Course1.course
Created by:not me
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

79 official (+54 reruns) 4 comments

1. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:08  
2. Roman France VSO 16:10  
3. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 16:11  
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:16  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:24  
6. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 16:33  
7. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 16:34  
8. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:40  
9. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:45  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:03  
11. Christ Canada GHO 17:09  
12. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 17:10  *****
13. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:13  
14. jean France VSO 17:27  
15. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 17:37  
16. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 17:56  
17. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 18:00  
18. Joelsu Spain COC 18:08  
19. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 18:11  
20. Louison France TOAC 18:15  
21. Erezb64 Britain IVS 18:19  *****
22. John Wick European Union Killers 18:30  *****
23. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 18:40  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:03  
25. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:15  
26. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 19:23  
27. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 19:28  
28. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 19:30  *****
29. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:44  
30. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:58  
31. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:02  
31. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:02  
33. Coti Spain COMCU 20:04  
34. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 20:13  
35. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:34  
36. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 21:36  
37. Ben Sand France viking 22:14  
38. Billo England WCOC 22:17  
39. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 22:32  
40. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 22:42  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:40  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:05  
43. Thomaseth Martin Italy S.C.Meran 25:23  
44. footnick Great Britain SYO 26:16  
45. Hendrik Belgium trol 27:44  
46. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:11  
47. honzau United States SDO 28:59  
48. oligan France VALMO 34:21  
49. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 35:08  
50. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 38:26  
51. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:33  *****
52. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 42:21  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 44:35  *****
54. Mallard Scotland Moravian 46:15  *****
55. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 47:39  
56. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 48:17  
57. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 63:34  *****
OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  *****
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Hebe_D United Kingdom WAOC dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
f Swaziland dnf  
NNNN Norway dnf  
liranr Canada OOC dnf  
Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf