Catching Features

sargia

Open:12:00 Nov 09 2021
Close:12:00 Nov 24 2021
Map:/Sargia/events/Sargia/day1/Course1.course
Created by:GS2013
Description:
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

131 official (+54 reruns) 4 comments

1. Christ Canada GHO 11:40  
2. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:41  
2. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:41  
2. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:41  
5. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 11:43  
6. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 11:45  
6. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:45  
8. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 11:47  
8. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 11:47  
8. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 11:47  
11. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 11:48  
11. jean France VSO 11:48  
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:48  
14. sas Norway n/a 11:49  
15. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 11:50  *****
15. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 11:50  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:50  
18. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 11:52  *****
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:53  
19. mikkelh Norway Freidig 11:53  
21. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:54  
22. color Ukraine <3 11:55  
22. Joelsu Spain COC 11:55  
24. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 11:56  *****
24. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:56  
26. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 11:57  
26. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 11:57  
26. ogry Sweden OK Linné 11:57  
26. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 11:57  
30. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 11:58  *****
31. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:59  
32. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 12:00  
32. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 12:00  
32. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:00  
35. Rune DC Belgium Trol 12:02  
36. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 12:04  
36. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 12:04  
36. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 12:04  
39. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:05  
39. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 12:05  
39. Ben Sand France viking 12:05  
42. jeb France VSO 12:07  
42. goran Italy xxkantornxx 12:07  
44. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:09  
45. svhellmueller Switzerland Baekkelagets SK 12:10  
46. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 12:11  
46. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 12:11  
46. korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk 12:11  
46. Jacopo Ukraine <3 12:11  
46. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:11  
51. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 12:13  
52. uller Sweden Kils OK 12:14  *****
53. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 12:16  
53. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 12:16  
55. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 12:17  
56. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:18  
56. eltony Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:18  
58. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 12:19  
59. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:22  
60. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 12:24  *****
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:27  *****
62. Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK 12:31  
62. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 12:31  
64. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 12:32  
65. Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering 12:34  
66. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 12:36  
67. Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach 12:43  
68. Erezb64 Britain IVS 12:48  *****
69. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 12:52  
70. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 12:53  
71. fernigac Spain colmenar 12:54  *****
72. John Wick European Union Killers 12:56  *****
72. runde Italy PWT Italia 12:56  
72. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 12:56  
72. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 12:56  
76. Trying Sweden 12:57  
77. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 13:00  
78. Billo England WCOC 13:01  *****
79. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:02  
80. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 13:05  
81. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 13:09  *****
82. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 13:10  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 13:12  
84. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 13:13  
85. Coti Spain COMCU 13:26  
86. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 13:30  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 13:49  *****
88. Joseph Knee United States 13:51  *****
89. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:53  
90. JonX Great Britain FVO 13:55  
90. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:55  *****
92. L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 13:56  
93. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 14:12  
94. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 14:19  *****
95. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 14:34  
95. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 14:34  
97. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 15:03  
98. delinselle France TAD 15:04  
99. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 15:08  
100. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 15:09  
101. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:17  
102. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 15:42  
103. MiNy Sweden Hellas 15:43  *****
104. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 16:10  
105. honzau United States SDO 16:30  
106. Joseba B Spain COBi 16:31  
107. cwgray United States UNO 16:35  
108. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 16:45  
109. Antonio Mariani Italy Asd Orsa Maggiore 16:52  
110. Mallard Scotland Moravian 17:05  *****
111. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 17:32  *****
112. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 17:36  
113. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 18:14  *****
114. Hendrik Belgium trol 18:44  
115. duncs United States WCOC 19:47  
116. CHUCHI Spain COV 20:59  
117. michelb France MAR.CO. 21:06  *****
118. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 22:04  *****
119. BConley United States COC 26:48  
120. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 27:55  
121. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 28:59  
122. PorcoCelta Spain Aromon 32:25  
123. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 33:26  
124. RUNNERRUNNER United Arab Emirates grU 33:44  
125. guchongo Paraguay CPH 53:09  
SERG Korea, North dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  *****
Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Yeikei Paraguay dnf