Catching Features

Western Kinbrae night

Open:08:00 Nov 06 2021
Close:08:00 Nov 21 2021
Map:/rnd-18by0sg0e81d318dnhwy5x5njjhd13sck14eqfqhg9/events/Western Kinbrae/day1/Course05.course
Created by:MJBH
Description:Enjoy.
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

73 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:21  
2. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 21:22  *****
3. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 21:23  
4. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:35  
4. mikkelh Norway Freidig 21:35  
6. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:39  
7. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:40  
8. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:46  *****
9. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 21:50  *****
10. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 22:01  
10. Joelsu Spain COC 22:01  
12. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 22:03  
13. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 22:04  *****
14. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 22:07  
15. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 22:12  
16. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 22:13  *****
17. goran Italy xxkantornxx 22:20  *****
18. ogry Sweden OK Linné 22:26  
19. Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach 22:50  
20. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:51  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:55  
22. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 22:57  *****
23. Ben Sand France viking 23:02  
24. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:05  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:08  
26. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 23:09  
27. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 23:12  
28. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 23:23  *****
29. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 23:24  *****
30. Christ Canada GHO 23:43  
31. uller Sweden Kils OK 23:52  *****
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:19  
33. Jacopo Ukraine <3 24:28  
34. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 24:30  *****
34. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 24:30  
36. LaRad France TAD 24:46  
37. jeb France VSO 24:54  
38. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 25:06  
39. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 25:07  *****
40. Billo England WCOC 25:15  *****
41. korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk 25:58  
42. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 26:01  
43. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 26:15  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 26:18  *****
45. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 26:28  
46. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 26:30  
47. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:51  
48. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 27:24  
49. Erezb64 Britain IVS 28:39  *****
50. fernigac Spain colmenar 30:02  
51. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 31:03  
52. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 32:25  
53. BConley United States COC 35:48  
54. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 42:03  *****
55. honzau United States SDO 42:54  *****
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK dnf  
chris_o_evans United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
Riccardo Rancan Switzerland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf