Catching Features

Fantasymap Difficulty II

Open:08:00 Apr 14 2022
Close:08:00 Apr 29 2022
Map:/FantasiemapNeuEndversion/events/FantasiemapNeuEndversion/day1/II.course
Created by:Elias Schafer
Description:Same description as intro.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

85 official (+40 reruns) 3 comments

1. runde Italy PWT Italia 11:34  
2. <3 Scotland 12:27  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:35  
4. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:47  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:58  
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:32  *****
7. Rune DC Belgium Trol 13:41  
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:10  
9. Issebean Sweden IKHP 14:12  
10. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 14:24  
11. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 14:31  
12. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 14:39  
13. B2OBK France KLS 14:45  
14. Skalkin United States Ulsk 14:46  
15. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 16:21  
15. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:21  
17. John Wick European Union Killers 16:49  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:52  
19. Tobias Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 16:55  *****
20. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 17:02  
21. Erezb64 Britain IVS 17:19  
22. Hosue Spain ok 17:25  
23. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 17:27  *****
24. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 17:29  
25. perwhite France KLS 17:46  
26. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:47  *****
27. Vaniel Dandas Czech Republic KooVee 17:48  
28. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:50  
28. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 17:50  
30. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 18:26  
31. Billo England WCOC 18:32  *****
32. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 19:37  
33. Joelsu Spain COC 20:10  
34. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 20:56  *****
35. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 21:05  
36. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 21:16  
37. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 21:41  *****
38. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 21:43  
39. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 22:28  
40. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 23:07  *****
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:47  
42. Florian Nagel Switzerland OLG Murten 24:17  
43. Simson Austria HSV Pinkafeld 24:18  
44. jeb France VSO 26:18  
45. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 27:09  
46. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 29:05  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:12  
48. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 30:14  
49. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:54  
50. Jacopo Austria mamma mia 30:58  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:36  
52. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 32:03  
53. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 32:25  *****
54. Hendrik Belgium trol 33:55  
55. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:30  
56. Kantys Czech Republic LPU 34:35  
57. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:14  
58. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 36:29  
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:19  
60. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 38:13  
61. ur Germany Berlin 39:33  
62. joris smet Belgium TROL 39:49  
63. honzau United States SDO 39:51  
64. PorcoCelta Spain Raza Palleira 43:11  *****
65. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:14  
66. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 51:31  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
SERG Korea, North dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
XAXA74 France ASO dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' dnf  
Ri1jordi Catalunya Aligots dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf  
Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat dnf  
Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace dnf  
eddie swain New Zealand nelson dnf  
Pabl0 Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf