Catching Features



Ukraine Henrik Lundfors

Country:Ukraine
Club:<3
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8690
Races Run:2143
Races Created:20
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Setmurthy, long 47:1310 / 66  
Tähtiniemi middle 44:5324 / 112  
cs2022b 37:4320 / 103  
Setmurthy, night sprint 14:495 / 110  
Platte South, Middle 32:3216 / 135 (77.5) 
Setmurthy, middle 31:081 / 124 83.4 
 231:207 / 165  
Lodore, middle 2239:1315 / 203  
Sprint237:5059 / 141  
Valonsadero, Short226:42109 / 261  
Tähtiniemi middle 2240:0418 / 158  
Lodore, middle233:0122 / 222  
Esgaroth, Sprint2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 35:2816 / 119 90.9 
Kungälv 3, Long 1 51:1917 / 103 94.3 
Thanks Billo :-) 50:1441 / 115 (79.9) 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 65:0430 / 92 90.2 
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 45:5525 / 111 88.2 
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 37:0714 / 151 80.7 
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest249:2818 / 100  
Random Long 37:1114 / 86 80.6 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 28:519 / 138  
 228:349 / 213  
Haukilampi 2 middle 33:3918 / 135  
Haukilampi 2 intro231:5219 / 216  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1234:0912 / 255  
ME22, Rivendell long269:4632 / 174  
Randomized map | Very very steep2dnf  
 310:426 / 130  
ME22, Isengard sprint219:4536 / 274  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 36:1115 / 159  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
 224:0211 / 167  
 322:534 / 167  
 4dnf  
ME22, Edoras night 40:3514 / 115  
 238:454 / 146  
 3dnf  
Test 3, middle 34:4524 / 117  
 232:5111 / 154  
 332:5412 / 154  
 432:295 / 154  
ME22, Dead Marshes long 53:3623 / 126  
Test 2, middle 27:5812 / 157  
ME22, Edoras sprint 17:4931 / 184  
Random test 2 25:2053 / 132  
 2dnf  
 321:4416 / 178  
 421:3715 / 178  
 5dnf  
 621:2011 / 178  
 721:066 / 178  
 8dnf  
ME22, Rivendell middle 33:4013 / 172  
 2dnf  
 331:492 / 230  
 431:441 / 230  
Middle Earth 22, intro 27:5719 / 174  
 227:3318 / 240  
 326:095 / 240  
 425:392 / 240  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long dnf  
 296:3512 / 90  
 389:385 / 90  
O-cup 2022 | Long night 52:487 / 71  
 243:372 / 88  
O-cup 2022 | Middle 28:4811 / 111  
 225:042 / 153  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 16:5012 / 151  
 215:507 / 208  
Harrop S, control picking 26:2011 / 178  
 226:2920 / 259  
 326:2216 / 259  
 425:361 / 259  
 526:1914 / 259  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 34:0810 / 155  
 233:5613 / 228  
 332:545 / 228  
 432:444 / 228  
Ramdom map middle 18:0615 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle 22:463 / 112  
 2dnf  
 322:071 / 156  
 423:2210 / 156  
Harrop S, long 55:4623 / 127  
 2dnf  
 353:5315 / 185  
 452:237 / 185  
SwimO Intro212:3813 / 129  
Harrop S, middle 38:3415 / 155  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 32:4611 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night 40:2110 / 118  
Harrop S, intro 18:1431 / 186  
 216:5913 / 276  
 317:0015 / 276  
 4dnf  
 516:499 / 276  
 6dnf  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 20:4015 / 145  
 2dnf  
Gowbarrow route choices 50:2813 / 132  
 249:4212 / 189  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 62:5819 / 130  
 2dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle 40:0217 / 155  
 239:5522 / 218  
kj 33:0913 / 71  
 232:085 / 81  
Gowbarrow, middle 34:1228 / 189  
 232:3817 / 283  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 531:434 / 283  
 631:061 / 283  
 7dnf  
La Copa Catalana 2022 41:2918 / 166  
 239:516 / 243  
 3dnf  
dfb 19:0515 / 77  
 217:135 / 100  
 316:232 / 100  
 416:211 / 100  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 46:1218 / 154  
 244:238 / 210  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
3 control intervall training 42:118 / 104  
 239:032 / 127  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 21:299 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
LIVE #500 23:0225 / 146  
 218:2340 / 243  
 3dnf  
 413:5522 / 243  
 513:3220 / 243  
 6dnf  
 712:3117 / 243  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1111:5915 / 243  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 1413:5823 / 243  
 1511:2212 / 243  
 1610:339 / 243  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 1910:268 / 243  
 20dnf  
 2110:007 / 243  
 22dnf  
 2310:4010 / 243  
 249:576 / 243  
 25dnf  
Flashback #400 18:1312 / 140  
 217:103 / 175  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 36:0919 / 170  
Flashback #300 12:5313 / 128  
 212:069 / 158  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance 29:1824 / 93  
Flashback #200 45:4315 / 118  
Flashback #100 11:4026 / 169  
 210:4811 / 237  
 310:408 / 237  
 4dnf  
 510:253 / 237  
 6dnf  
 710:191 / 237  
Flashback #1 14:0511 / 169  
 213:331 / 214  
 313:413 / 214  
 414:0719 / 214  
 513:457 / 214  
Wildlakes Long Distance (night) dnf  
Wildlakes Middle Distance 25:5811 / 96  
Wildlakes Intro 12:5319 / 133  
Rock climber middle 25:525 / 95  
Waschberg, Middle 35:1917 / 182  
 231:367 / 266  
 3dnf  
 431:166 / 266  
 529:512 / 266  
 632:1113 / 266  
Home sprint 2 22:0719 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:299 / 250  
 518:505 / 250  
 619:016 / 250  
 718:243 / 250  
 8dnf  
Haukilampi middle 2 33:0923 / 164  
 232:4718 / 232  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 35:4816 / 171  
 234:3716 / 284  
 3dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 20:5226 / 65  
 2dnf  
 316:1318 / 87  
 414:438 / 87  
 513:596 / 87  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 19:0035 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 10:3911 / 74  
 29:4111 / 112  
 38:407 / 112  
 48:225 / 112  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 77:503 / 112  
 8dnf  
 97:392 / 112  
 10dnf  
 117:291 / 112  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 25:1228 / 75  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 19:3732 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 10:3233 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event 29:026 / 104  
 2dnf  
NIght Race 26:555 / 83  
 2dnf  
 326:265 / 110  
 4dnf  
 526:024 / 110  
 626:003 / 110  
Home sprint 19:0646 / 192  
 216:4139 / 340  
 315:0713 / 340  
 413:454 / 340  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 713:361 / 340  
Fantasymap Intro (night) 29:1031 / 132  
 217:4713 / 173  
 316:348 / 173  
 412:541 / 173  
Muncaster E, long 54:3021 / 134  
 2dnf  
holliston flats middle 40:096 / 101  
 2dnf  
 340:3813 / 132  
Haukilampi night 37:2312 / 130  
 237:5917 / 182  
Haukilampi middle 34:0513 / 168  
 2dnf  
Muncaster E, middle 35:4036 / 180  
 234:1926 / 267  
 333:5119 / 267  
Winter run 27:056 / 159  
 227:0213 / 244  
 326:105 / 244  
 425:533 / 244  
 525:361 / 244  
 626:166 / 244  
 7dnf  
Haukilampi Intro 29:1019 / 188  
 228:4420 / 284  
Muncaster E, intro 20:224 / 198  
 2dnf  
 320:278 / 279  
 419:492 / 279  
Fantasymap, Middle dnf  
Brugeraholz Sprint 19:5337 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 32:5025 / 185  
 231:089 / 290  
 330:325 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short 22:1632 / 208  
 219:516 / 301  
 3dnf  
 420:4828 / 301  
 520:0311 / 301  
 619:345 / 301  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 920:4627 / 301  
Brugeraholz Middle 26:1524 / 180  
 223:472 / 252  
Riddarhyttan W, long 50:3629 / 151  
 248:1013 / 199  
 347:4511 / 199  
Brugeraholz Intro 11:1827 / 180  
 2dnf  
Suitsaari night 39:2518 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle 36:3837 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 41:4318 / 209  
 2dnf  
Vätsäri 2 night 34:0830 / 162  
 232:1214 / 219  
Riddarhyttan W, short 24:1326 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 48:5213 / 167  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 30:4920 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 46:5432 / 160  
Labyrinth 21:5044 / 188  
 218:2042 / 262  
 316:4830 / 262  
 415:4620 / 262  
 514:4510 / 262  
 613:354 / 262  
 7dnf  
 813:032 / 262  
Armboth S, middle 32:4223 / 187  
 232:4430 / 236  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 30:0624 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 16:4718 / 200  
 216:4533 / 305  
 314:5912 / 305  
 414:188 / 305  
 513:576 / 305  
Suitsansaari middle 34:0916 / 160  
 233:328 / 217  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 31:3920 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 43:0323 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 38:1317 / 174  
 239:1031 / 229  
 335:227 / 229  
 433:562 / 229  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 17:5443 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 19:1314 / 180  
 219:1317 / 252  
 318:466 / 252  
 4dnf  
Armboth S, night 20:1810 / 148  
 220:0910 / 184  
 320:1511 / 184  
 421:0831 / 184  
 520:1712 / 184  
Waltendorf, Sprint 21:1762 / 208  
Ice night240:167 / 188  
Suitsansaari intro 22:0326 / 195  
 2dnf  
 321:4628 / 259  
 422:1238 / 259  
 5dnf  
Vainanvuori 34:2523 / 201  
 233:4421 / 298  
 332:378 / 298  
 432:357 / 298  
 533:0812 / 298  
Brugeraholz 12:5252 / 228  
 212:0445 / 310  
Armboth S, long 56:4122 / 151  
 254:5814 / 204  
 356:0722 / 204  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 26:2158 / 241  
 2dnf  
 323:4011 / 379  
 4dnf  
 525:3071 / 379  
 623:5220 / 379  
Armboth long 55:5333 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 52:0428 / 146  
Armboth middle 33:5630 / 161  
 232:3720 / 235  
Örtjärnsklitten 34:3739 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle 38:0113 / 179  
 237:3012 / 239  
Hassel South - Short 24:0227 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 18:5042 / 195  
 216:5721 / 273  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 38:1820 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 21:5242 / 176  
 221:0322 / 235  
Armboth, short intro 19:0938 / 204  
 218:2914 / 255  
Smörvattnet - Intro 16:4216 / 218  
 222:19150 / 318  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 30:5547 / 200  
 228:3727 / 255  
Vätsäri middle 2 29:1121 / 198  
 228:4312 / 258  
 328:263 / 258  
 427:582 / 258  
 5dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 26:4028 / 241  
 226:4942 / 385  
 324:4610 / 385  
Urberga - Middle 1 27:4235 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 11:5711 / 220  
 212:2334 / 288  
 312:0519 / 288  
Paimio middle 19:2723 / 224  
 219:1516 / 297  
 318:585 / 297  
Vätsäri 1 long 52:5735 / 176  
 251:4618 / 226  
Chandossel Long 77:5425 / 163  
 270:448 / 231  
 369:152 / 231  
 4dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 33:3019 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 18:2222 / 175  
  16:355 / 256  
 217:0121 / 350  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 60:3132 / 186  
Hassel - Middle 39:2316 / 181  
 238:409 / 264  
 3dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 39:3425 / 196  
 239:5540 / 286  
 337:444 / 286  
 438:1610 / 286  
 537:311 / 286  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Platte South, Middle 2 34:5233 / 192  
 232:4124 / 257  
 330:328 / 257  
 428:421 / 257  
Vätsäri 1 middle 34:2055 / 207  
 233:1145 / 319  
portrait 7:3130 / 218  
 27:20115 / 524  
 37:1279 / 524  
Winter middle 30:2114 / 207  
 231:3637 / 280  
 331:4843 / 280  
 429:4812 / 280  
 529:327 / 280  
Platte South, Middle 34:0936 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 23:1316 / 124  
It's a joke 28:4710 / 145  
Race 700 38:4830 / 195  
 237:2919 / 253  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 24:4323 / 189  
 222:5919 / 271  
Winter long dnf  
 2dnf  
 349:4222 / 192  
 4dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 36:0135 / 176  
 234:1825 / 246  
 334:5932 / 246  
 4dnf  
 533:2619 / 246  
Winter night 19:1843 / 195  
 220:2269 / 253  
 318:0116 / 253  
 418:1826 / 253  
Platte Center, Middle 2 35:2134 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 34:5047 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 30:3316 / 121  
 2dnf  
 327:165 / 180  
 427:279 / 180  
 527:144 / 180  
 6dnf  
 727:3510 / 180  
 827:013 / 180  
 926:552 / 180  
 10dnf  
 1126:301 / 180  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 34:5029 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 28:3952 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 63:1228 / 134  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 22:506 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 34:0143 / 183  
 227:309 / 256  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 526:493 / 256  
 6dnf  
 726:212 / 256  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1026:576 / 256  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 7:2837 / 167  
 2dnf  
 36:2531 / 288  
 46:3135 / 288  
 56:1523 / 288  
 66:1926 / 288  
 75:5110 / 288  
 86:1021 / 288  
 95:5511 / 288  
 10dnf  
 115:472 / 288  
 125:484 / 288  
 135:509 / 288  
 145:484 / 288  
 15dnf  
 166:1523 / 288  
 17dnf  
Dalegarth W, long 58:2436 / 149  
 257:1534 / 211  
 356:3132 / 211  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 35:1631 / 162  
 234:2126 / 240  
 334:0221 / 240  
 4dnf  
Nödinge middle 2 40:3122 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 28:2611 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 35:2623 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 37:4650 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 dnf  
Hassel - Middle 2 38:0527 / 118  
 236:4922 / 148  
Dalegarth W, middle 36:3558 / 160  
 234:1238 / 199  
Hassel - Middel 32:3325 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 15:3243 / 175  
 2dnf  
 314:1862 / 330  
 4dnf  
 513:5654 / 330  
 612:1536 / 330  
 7dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 18:1643 / 167  
 216:3130 / 211  
Kyrkoberget middle 37:4234 / 143  
 236:1225 / 183  
Ski-O, Middle 29:2333 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 17:3728 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night 33:2921 / 117  
 232:5117 / 141  
CF 2006 4, long 59:0119 / 126  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 24:2121 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 23:5138 / 185  
 220:4215 / 281  
 319:419 / 281  
 418:335 / 281  
 518:366 / 281  
 6dnf  
 718:294 / 281  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 30:4423 / 161  
 2dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 13:4423 / 156  
 213:1015 / 221  
 312:487 / 221  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 29:4916 / 131  
 228:533 / 157  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 35:5667 / 127  
 226:461 / 152  
CF 2006 3 night 33:2616 / 111  
 2dnf  
CF 2006 4, middle  40:0621 / 97  
 240:2323 / 127  
Cr^onica 42:0220 / 120  
Venice middle 54:3857 / 126  
 244:2626 / 148  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 35:3312 / 137  
 232:444 / 165  
 332:293 / 165  
 431:051 / 165  
Kungälv 2 Short 15:2146 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 37:0630 / 138  
 234:1611 / 170  
 333:297 / 170  
 432:062 / 170  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 25:0042 / 156  
 221:2711 / 197  
 320:545 / 197  
 420:322 / 197  
 5dnf  
 620:423 / 197  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
CF 2006 3 middle 38:0229 / 147  
 237:0823 / 185  
 336:5420 / 185  
 437:5333 / 185  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 30:2533 / 157  
 227:467 / 197  
 3dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 63:3632 / 116  
 258:3618 / 160  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 25:2566 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 39:0628 / 131  
 234:2518 / 164  
 333:105 / 164  
 432:103 / 164  
Venice, sprint 2 18:1127 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 29:179 / 157  
 227:552 / 186  
 3dnf  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 10:5639 / 156  
 210:2735 / 197  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 45:1847 / 144  
 238:0838 / 188  
CF 2006 2 night 41:1026 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 41:0526 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 35:0416 / 145  
 233:069 / 193  
 331:063 / 193  
 430:462 / 193  
 529:441 / 193  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 54:2047 / 128  
 247:2126 / 161  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 37:2836 / 159  
 2dnf  
 333:1715 / 210  
 434:3426 / 210  
 531:465 / 210  
 632:127 / 210  
Waschberg, Training 10:1238 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 36:1229 / 148  
 237:3753 / 220  
 332:495 / 220  
 4dnf  
 531:551 / 220  
 6dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 39:0122 / 141  
 2dnf  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 22:2240 / 129  
 221:5350 / 163  
 3dnf  
 414:128 / 163  
 515:1414 / 163  
 619:2742 / 163  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 11:1640 / 156  
 210:5558 / 228  
Circle map 15:044 / 79  
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 22:0314 / 147  
 222:4423 / 183  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf  
Elsaich 27:4035 / 173  
Sprint 9:4449 / 142  
Isebakketjern 14:4011 / 199  
 227:07139 / 287  
sargi 34:0314 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð1 26:5515 / 82  
ñìîëåíñê67 33:2620 / 50  
Venice sprint 1 21:0235 / 154  
 220:3146 / 217  
 319:5438 / 217  
 417:5118 / 217  
 516:525 / 217  
 616:183 / 217  
 716:152 / 217  
 8dnf  
Kungälv Long  71:2134 / 119  
 269:0327 / 152  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 51:1826 / 137  
sargia  11:5015 / 146  
 211:395 / 200  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 46:1128 / 152  
Western Kinbrae night 21:222 / 77  
 221:102 / 86  
 324:2535 / 86  
 421:071 / 86  
Siitama night 32:088 / 119  
 231:1810 / 159  
 331:159 / 159  
 430:213 / 159  
 5dnf  
 630:132 / 159  
 7dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 34:0257 / 161  
Sprint Challange 47:2329 / 130  
 243:3919 / 183  
 345:3726 / 183  
 441:288 / 183  
 5dnf  
renom 18 54:2754 / 104  
Reposärkät middle 37:2117 / 138  
Reposärkät middle/long night 51:5633 / 118  
 243:4512 / 140  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 70:1670 / 144  
 2dnf  
 354:0318 / 177  
Some old place in Italy 32:4167 / 178  
 230:2272 / 242  
 324:1235 / 242  
 421:326 / 242  
 520:412 / 242  
Reposärkät long 57:3434 / 131  
 254:5121 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 14:4550 / 198  
 214:3054 / 263  
Magdalenaholz Middle 35:4935 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 20:4923 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 38:3828 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 21:2021 / 181  
 2dnf  
Siitama middle 32:1130 / 180  
 2dnf  
 331:2323 / 220  
 4dnf  
Little 7:0945 / 95  
HEj 7:5022 / 105  
Middel down Forest dnf  
 2dnf  
beno c 16:3640 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 23:2822 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 43:4427 / 143  
 2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 22:0922 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 61:3927 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
JohnT 22:4530 / 170  
 222:2728 / 238  
beni b 22:408 / 148  
 222:2011 / 190  
 321:374 / 190  
 423:3130 / 190  
 521:363 / 190  
 621:221 / 190  
 7dnf  
Aguiar da Beira 1 7:3525 / 213  
 26:4636 / 413  
 36:5146 / 413  
 430:41272 / 413  
 58:31108 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy 24:2119 / 178  
 2dnf  
beni 1 a 36:4817 / 133  
 236:2423 / 186  
 336:0719 / 186  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 36:2929 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 34:5532 / 160  
 235:0240 / 223  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 28:3424 / 189  
 228:4331 / 282  
 328:4533 / 282  
High Rigg N, middle 34:2025 / 214  
 234:3228 / 292  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hailuoto night 31:1924 / 148  
 229:4421 / 204  
 329:5524 / 204  
 429:1818 / 204  
Joutsenenpesä night 37:2120 / 144  
 236:4023 / 194  
 335:2617 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 24:0359 / 205  
 218:3362 / 405  
 3dnf  
 418:1151 / 405  
 517:4041 / 405  
 616:4329 / 405  
 716:3226 / 405  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1116:2121 / 405  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 36:2425 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 28:3929 / 190  
 227:0519 / 283  
 327:5734 / 283  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 62:5827 / 131  
 261:1726 / 172  
 358:159 / 172  
EGYPT 30:0917 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 17:2837 / 190  
 217:0179 / 346  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 57:5228 / 120  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 37:5823 / 162  
 236:4913 / 237  
 336:269 / 237  
 436:3011 / 237  
Kungälv 1 Short 22:1278 / 196  
 2dnf  
 318:1735 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night 40:2028 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 33:0842 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:1364 / 153  
 212:3245 / 223  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 612:0013 / 223  
 7dnf  
 812:1022 / 223  
Saarijärvi 2 night 40:1523 / 106  
 238:2816 / 143  
 337:5713 / 143  
 437:369 / 143  
 537:117 / 143  
Saarijärvi night 31:4916 / 128  
 232:0320 / 170  
 331:0415 / 170  
Water Features 65:3118 / 98  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hillside Run 45:4634 / 107  
 242:0714 / 134  
Platte, Middle 2 28:5550 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 24:3327 / 159  
 224:0837 / 221  
 323:1924 / 221  
 422:378 / 221  
 522:247 / 221  
 622:135 / 221  
 721:562 / 221  
Saarijärvi middle 2 39:0622 / 131  
Platte, Training 10:2757 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 37:3226 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 61:1723 / 107  
 2dnf  
Halland Night Middle 21:0236 / 139  
 219:3218 / 188  
Halland Long 35:5430 / 160  
 236:5447 / 220  
 335:3834 / 220  
 435:1527 / 220  
 535:1728 / 220  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 22:4840 / 177  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 35:2531 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 45:5821 / 91  
 244:0310 / 125  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 32:5724 / 145  
 232:2817 / 190  
 3dnf  
Laikko v2 night 44:2225 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 46:0035 / 152  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 18:1446 / 170  
 2dnf  
Manchester 33:096 / 50  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
  34:249 / 80  
Dawn Breaks 31:1715 / 127  
 229:383 / 166  
 330:4512 / 166  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 34:0045 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long 45:4118 / 112  
Köttkulla Long 47:4630 / 161  
 246:3431 / 244  
Long 45:3623 / 150  
 243:4923 / 224  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 546:5439 / 224  
 6dnf  
Night Middle 22:4120 / 148  
 2dnf  
 323:3928 / 216  
 419:577 / 216  
 5dnf  
 622:1822 / 216  
 7dnf  
Prologue 10:3117 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 57:3015 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 56:1619 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 34:4326 / 124  
 234:0325 / 153  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 20:0244 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:1514 / 242  
Laikko middle 49:1326 / 138  
 248:0822 / 184  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 18:5038 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 55:3932 / 100  
 250:2416 / 128  
Kairobadet Middle 2 41:5625 / 139  
 239:4316 / 203  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 63:5140 / 123  
 260:4924 / 154  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 39:5140 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 27:1149 / 154  
 2dnf  
 323:3216 / 223  
 426:2153 / 223  
Kairobadet long 60:4041 / 115  
 253:4013 / 153  
Technical Challange, Final 18:0934 / 139  
 215:4124 / 223  
 314:316 / 223  
 4dnf  
 514:204 / 223  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1114:163 / 223  
 1216:4238 / 223  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 46:0036 / 116  
 243:2428 / 149  
Opening Night 31:5753 / 127  
 224:1518 / 171  
 3dnf  
 423:289 / 171  
Sardanga Sprint 24:3337 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:084 / 227  
Langeland day 2 29:0212 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle dnf  
 235:3218 / 188  
Technical Challange, Q3 11:2615 / 125  
 211:0314 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q2 12:5526 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 13:2333 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 22:0147 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 62:0220 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 26:5245 / 158  
 224:1748 / 226  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 58:0330 / 121  
Loka, easy middle215:4418 / 184  
 315:4624 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 42:4547 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 31:5328 / 165  
 229:3116 / 232  
 329:5821 / 232  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 51:2432 / 138  
 246:4417 / 202  
 3dnf  
 446:3915 / 202  
Mantscha, Contour-O 60:4554 / 130  
 240:4743 / 196  
 335:0417 / 196  
 434:3315 / 196  
 532:116 / 196  
 6dnf  
Krikan 26:5714 / 70  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 25:1639 / 187  
 225:0042 / 262  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 24:2642 / 185  
 223:1541 / 266  
 322:3424 / 266  
r.old.m-E4 44:1933 / 158  
 2dnf  
 337:2223 / 264  
 439:3532 / 264  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Langeland Day 1 31:3222 / 137  
 2dnf  
 332:3943 / 201  
 430:1723 / 201  
 5dnf  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
 222:3929 / 205  
 3dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 26:0426 / 123  
 225:4222 / 164  
 326:2935 / 164  
Kairobadet middle 37:4931 / 114  
 240:4260 / 173  
 336:0726 / 173  
 434:015 / 173  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Teisko 1 night  33:3616 / 92  
 232:4415 / 124  
 331:369 / 124  
 434:5228 / 124  
Øyberget Middle 30:3621 / 126  
 234:4259 / 173  
 3dnf  
 431:2237 / 173  
 529:5718 / 173  
Fremo CP 27:2827 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 24:2229 / 152  
 222:2316 / 221  
 322:1915 / 221  
 4dnf  
r.old.m-E3 33:4819 / 128  
 2dnf  
 334:4529 / 196  
 432:1916 / 196  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 72:4131 / 98  
Manchester Farm227:0022 / 164  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short221:2032 / 209  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 40:0452 / 135  
 2dnf  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
 246:5741 / 235  
 346:1034 / 235  
 441:2317 / 235  
 5dnf  
Kairobadet Short 21:4057 / 204  
 219:2235 / 293  
r.old.m-E1 46:2832 / 131  
 243:0422 / 186  
 3dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 38:5036 / 188  
 2dnf  
 351:55107 / 287  
 442:2473 / 287  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 31:4634 / 139  
 2dnf  
 331:1235 / 186  
Portugal O' Summer 2 63:0639 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 41:4829 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 105:2918 / 95  
 2103:2419 / 124  
Forest Umbra, Middle 45:4735 / 148  
Portugal O' Summer 30:2915 / 155  
 236:1157 / 236  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 45:2230 / 147  
 234:058 / 208  
 3dnf  
Hawse End middle 35:0719 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 13:5114 / 130  
 2dnf  
 313:4319 / 234  
 4dnf  
 513:211 / 234  
 613:4826 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint 16:5833 / 155  
 215:5526 / 247  
 315:028 / 247  
 415:017 / 247  
 514:524 / 247  
Hawse End short 24:1731 / 148  
 223:2131 / 203  
Riddarhyttan 4 53:2326 / 120  
 250:3819 / 173  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:2533 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 19:4836 / 138  
 219:2937 / 187  
 319:0627 / 187  
 418:245 / 187  
 5dnf  
 618:5419 / 187  
WOC-Training-E5 22:4818 / 171  
 2dnf  
 321:4917 / 259  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Riddarhyttan 1 33:4931 / 149  
 232:4825 / 211  
 331:468 / 211  
Muncaster W, middle 2 32:2145 / 147  
 230:3938 / 193  
 329:4927 / 193  
 430:1832 / 193  
Muncaster W, long 60:0722 / 109  
 2dnf  
 358:4017 / 157  
 4dnf  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön2dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön 231:188 / 138  
Day one, Stora ålsjön2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E4 32:3818 / 156  
 2dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test 12:3928 / 154  
 211:497 / 194  
 314:0470 / 194  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 23:2036 / 148  
 222:2124 / 196  
WOC2021-Training-E3 dnf  
 226:3822 / 201  
 325:106 / 201  
Muncaster W, easy intro 19:5229 / 150  
 2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E2 20:1932 / 177  
 219:3027 / 226  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 9:2240 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 19:1713 / 130  
 2dnf  
 316:5110 / 208  
 416:278 / 208  
 515:312 / 208  
 6dnf  
 715:343 / 208  
 815:384 / 208  
Metsäkylä 1 night 37:3017 / 109  
 2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 24:3024 / 225  
 223:5527 / 316  
 322:489 / 316  
 421:281 / 316  
 532:0699 / 316  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 10:1551 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 42:2023 / 171  
 244:3745 / 227  
 341:1522 / 227  
 440:0912 / 227  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 11:4655 / 144  
 29:0513 / 209  
Africa - Eco Disaster 52:5528 / 111  
Isengard sprint 17:5218 / 173  
 216:1520 / 273  
 315:0312 / 273  
 4dnf  
 515:0312 / 273  
 614:4011 / 273  
 7dnf  
 814:3910 / 273  
 912:544 / 273  
 1012:082 / 273  
 11dnf  
 1211:431 / 273  
 13dnf  
Threlkeld day 55:5236 / 141  
 255:4144 / 195  
 3dnf  
 449:1112 / 195  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 7:5732 / 156  
 211:12146 / 214  
 310:11132 / 214  
 47:5131 / 214  
 57:4527 / 214  
Africa - Entire Continent 42:2725 / 146  
 240:1112 / 178  
 337:354 / 178  
Threlkeld night 33:4143 / 135  
 231:1718 / 164  
Night course at an logging area2dnf  
 315:535 / 115  
Kauppi 1 long 76:4235 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara 36:3026 / 109  
 232:595 / 148  
 332:092 / 148  
 434:2416 / 148  
 5dnf  
Kauppi 1 night 46:3625 / 110  
 244:1323 / 144  
 3dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 44:3940 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 439:5316 / 193  
 539:3212 / 193  
Costa de Lavos (2) 33:5638 / 168  
 234:1347 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle 23:1729 / 169  
 222:2123 / 226  
 321:5219 / 226  
 421:3014 / 226  
 520:538 / 226  
 620:484 / 226  
 720:381 / 226  
 821:5620 / 226  
Schöckl E, Middle dnf  
 221:0927 / 215  
 320:4318 / 215  
 420:015 / 215  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:5360 / 157  
 24:1877 / 240  
 33:5253 / 240  
 43:1014 / 240  
 5dnf  
 64:1978 / 240  
Schöckl S, Middle 29:4185 / 169  
 225:5330 / 219  
 3dnf  
 425:1413 / 219  
 5dnf  
Tuckland long part 2 63:4265 / 131  
 251:2617 / 157  
 3dnf  
 450:0111 / 157  
 5dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
 216:2622 / 317  
 315:5018 / 317  
 4dnf  
 514:5113 / 317  
 614:3112 / 317  
 714:225 / 317  
 814:269 / 317  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 38:1939 / 143  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
 224:254 / 113  
Tuckland easy course 19:1341 / 186  
 218:2954 / 320  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 718:1237 / 320  
 818:2751 / 320  
Pedrogao (2) 40:5839 / 158  
 2dnf  
 338:0933 / 219  
 437:1625 / 219  
 535:0714 / 219  
Tuckland middle 1 36:3325 / 166  
 239:5249 / 212  
 334:4817 / 212  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 45:1740 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 28:0440 / 165  
 225:2625 / 218  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 622:592 / 218  
 7dnf  
Tuckland long part 1 63:5355 / 140  
 254:5734 / 188  
 3dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 36:5331 / 179  
 2dnf  
 337:5140 / 242  
 435:0223 / 242  
Africa - Central Region 69:5227 / 114  
 257:3015 / 150  
 3dnf  
Opaliha dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 547:008 / 128  
 6dnf  
Not another Australian map! 24:4748 / 191  
 222:4121 / 246  
 322:4925 / 246  
 423:5842 / 246  
 5dnf  
Firenze 17:1012 / 107  
 217:2921 / 161  
 316:4712 / 161  
 4dnf  
 517:0213 / 161  
Oversee, Sprint 2 18:4767 / 184  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 413:3311 / 247  
Oversee, Sprint 1 19:1073 / 217  
 214:5951 / 337  
 314:0530 / 337  
Africa - Southern Tour 40:0226 / 133  
 239:0620 / 167  
 337:383 / 167  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Våttåsen Long 60:0853 / 145  
 251:1727 / 206  
 349:0813 / 206  
 447:124 / 206  
Dalegarth long middle 46:1438 / 143  
 2dnf  
 344:2932 / 189  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
 241:4831 / 205  
Dalegarth moderate 19:5760 / 172  
 218:5237 / 227  
 3dnf  
 419:0341 / 227  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 79:0323 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Resafjellet 36:3937 / 182  
 235:3732 / 271  
 3dnf  
 436:5247 / 271  
 541:0280 / 271  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
 230:5036 / 205  
 3dnf  
 426:5011 / 205  
Dalegarth short 25:0632 / 175  
 224:3433 / 245  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Short one216:159 / 195  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 41:1439 / 148  
 238:3926 / 198  
 3dnf  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
 224:3220 / 165  
Kårsta, middle 2 37:0633 / 155  
 235:2725 / 203  
 335:3929 / 203  
 435:3728 / 203  
Borrowdale 4 40:0632 / 138  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 21:5836 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:468 / 281  
 517:385 / 281  
Borrowdale middle 2 41:2644 / 128  
 238:0032 / 181  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Borowdale middle 2 37:047 / 79  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 36:3631 / 124  
ColesBay 54:4732 / 130  
 2dnf  
Kårsta, middle 35:0722 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 18:3556 / 158  
 216:4519 / 198  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 39:4150 / 120  
Kårsta, short 22:2253 / 202  
 220:1245 / 294  
Kauppi 3.4 middle dnf  
Malaysian shortie 24:2821 / 181  
 2dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 36:4845 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 43:4734 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 26:4553 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 32:5955 / 204  
 2dnf  
 332:4761 / 266  
 430:1426 / 266  
 529:3616 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle 44:1343 / 158  
 241:5329 / 207  
Night Middle, forest sprint 232:102 / 145  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:3655 / 188  
 218:1550 / 225  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 70:2336 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 25:1382 / 222  
 224:4998 / 273  
 321:1539 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 56:2927 / 164  
 256:1435 / 222  
 351:1716 / 222  
 451:4520 / 222  
 5dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 37:1762 / 235  
 237:1872 / 307  
THe Final255:007 / 143  
Melville Caves dnf  
 251:4761 / 243  
Kauppi 3.5 long dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 50:4723 / 109  
 2dnf  
 349:0624 / 137  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 21:4470 / 175  
 220:0130 / 219  
 319:3619 / 219  
 419:3920 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 45:5442 / 158  
 242:3524 / 190  
Swedish middle dnf  
 225:3931 / 283  
 333:1590 / 283  
Middle Earth 7, Long 81:2445 / 105  
 274:1643 / 127  
Middle Earth 6, long training 19:3345 / 150  
 219:3749 / 180  
Korong Spur Long 2 61:3556 / 122  
 255:1526 / 155  
Kauppi 3.1 night 37:1333 / 104  
Portugal by night 38:2455 / 135  
 234:4529 / 171  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 35:2453 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 36:3831 / 149  
 236:1933 / 174  
 334:2921 / 174  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
 217:4126 / 226  
 317:4427 / 226  
Korong Spur Middle 2 37:5563 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 16:3549 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 70:4038 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 34:1261 / 202  
 2dnf  
 326:5043 / 273  
 424:5027 / 273  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 38:5258 / 169  
 236:0138 / 214  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 16:07102 / 219  
 215:59119 / 290  
Korong Spur Night 25:3961 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 32:2448 / 203  
 229:4520 / 255  
 3dnf  
 430:5036 / 255  
 530:0625 / 255  
Short course213:181 / 196  
Korong Spur Long 75:1661 / 142  
 274:0460 / 170  
Korong Spur Middle 30:1462 / 224  
 229:1761 / 304  
 333:52123 / 304  
 429:2564 / 304  
Pedrogao (1) 42:0966 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 12:0051 / 260  
 212:01182 / 551  
 311:21142 / 551  
 411:29152 / 551  
gsdivoc21 (8) 57:3456 / 121  
 244:4025 / 181  
 351:0852 / 181  
Snow Maze dnf  
 234:3047 / 173  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 52:1055 / 141  
 2dnf  
 344:0033 / 176  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
test3 26:4215 / 51  
 226:0115 / 64  
 3dnf  
 426:2416 / 64  
test2 28:3623 / 66  
 222:026 / 84  
test1 28:3146 / 99  
 219:3228 / 121  
Costa de Lavos (1) 51:2374 / 162  
 229:0718 / 222  
 331:5035 / 222  
Kauppi 3.3 39:0646 / 145  
 241:5282 / 175  
 336:1422 / 175  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 37:5756 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 32:2243 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 27:0958 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 15:3340 / 207  
Askham 1 37:0545 / 157  
 236:1345 / 195  
Middle south226:281 / 135  
 327:094 / 135  
 4dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 33:1563 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 29:3866 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 26:4965 / 265  
Short fast course 25:2027 / 286  
 35:3160 / 286  
Waterfall dnf  
 254:1753 / 217  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint dnf  
 215:4889 / 535  
 314:4349 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 18:4374 / 193  
NIght Middle distans223:518 / 136  
[CFWOC21]-Night 52:4992 / 205  
 248:3573 / 269  
 347:4063 / 269  
 447:4164 / 269  
Kauppi 3.1 49:5168 / 154  
 249:0070 / 191  
Brügg Sprint 30:5060 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training dnf  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 48:4026 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 103:43109 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 67:2746 / 159  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
 223:1676 / 229  
Teeside Sprint Training 12:0253 / 174  
Long238:271 / 120  
 339:239 / 120  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 57:3992 / 209  
 230:1671 / 330  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 45:2388 / 341  
 2dnf  
 339:1963 / 582  
 4dnf  
 538:3053 / 582  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:3766 / 150  
 22:59129 / 412  
 33:19152 / 412  
 43:03136 / 412  
 53:05143 / 412  
 63:21157 / 412  
 72:56119 / 412  
 82:52106 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 34:0665 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 86:3344 / 135  
xy2dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 47:5065 / 180  
 236:2029 / 213  
 3dnf  
North side Easy219:3769 / 212  
 318:0642 / 212  
 416:393 / 212  
 517:0212 / 212  
Bran, Short 22:0582 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 11:5264 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 44:2656 / 151  
 241:4148 / 191  
 3dnf  
Middle Downy Forest 14:3522 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:5150 / 110  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 23:0478 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) dnf  
gsdivoc (5) 34:2587 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 dnf  
gsdivoc (4) 63:4443 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 48:3957 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 45:4844 / 158  
 2dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm 40:0842 / 98  
 224:3717 / 112  
test 62:3240 / 99  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
 2dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 19:2025 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 7:3016 / 115  
 27:0913 / 139  
San Giovanni 2 13:4439 / 136  
San Giovanni 19:2950 / 205  
newbury national preserve  19:5731 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 14:1747 / 384  
 223:30728 / 1386  
 314:10478 / 1386  
 415:24540 / 1386  
High Rigg 3 22:2782 / 233  
capanne small81 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 21:2980 / 218  
 219:2162 / 281  
 3dnf  
gsdivoc (3) 47:4838 / 141  
 243:4936 / 213  
 344:5240 / 213  
 4dnf  
gsdivoc(2) 57:3940 / 126  
 2dnf  
 355:2726 / 160  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 15:4340 / 210  
 215:1430 / 290  
High Rigg 62:2055 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 35:5365 / 217  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:3954 / 272  
 536:4995 / 272  
 6dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 19:2565 / 209  
 217:2931 / 245  
 317:5138 / 245  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 43:4440 / 188  
 241:5632 / 221  
 341:2229 / 221  
 439:3718 / 221  
gsdivoc21(1) 93:4270 / 149  
 2dnf  
 378:1860 / 201  
 463:2715 / 201  
 560:113 / 201  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 56:0046 / 177  
 252:5239 / 221  
 350:4321 / 221  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 42:5553 / 221  
 247:08113 / 281  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 53:0657 / 174  
 252:0057 / 222  
 347:0822 / 222  
 443:383 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 23:5437 / 218  
 222:0025 / 286  
 322:2031 / 286  
 422:3433 / 286  
 521:4213 / 286  
 635:47171 / 286  
 7dnf  
 821:5220 / 286  
Setmurthy 3 39:5344 / 185  
 240:1459 / 230  
 343:5282 / 230  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 637:2932 / 230  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 17:1256 / 205  
 216:2669 / 285  
 316:3775 / 285  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 614:1013 / 285  
 715:3448 / 285  
 817:2896 / 285  
 913:579 / 285  
Whinlatter 3 dnf  
 274:3036 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:4833 / 201  
 221:3089 / 271  
 3dnf  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  32:0459 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 28:2775 / 179  
 222:3538 / 248  
 3dnf  
 422:3538 / 248  
 5dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 62:5955 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 453:4731 / 237  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 750:0515 / 237  
 849:036 / 237  
 950:2716 / 237  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 43:2834 / 199  
 244:5161 / 277  
 3dnf  
 447:1582 / 277  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 27:4939 / 200  
 225:2127 / 257  
 3dnf  
Whinlatter 26:2033 / 224  
 225:0938 / 309  
 324:4935 / 309  
 424:0325 / 309  
 525:4444 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 19:2764 / 197  
 218:5280 / 270  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 8:3243 / 194  
 2dnf  
 37:3954 / 283  
 46:4625 / 283  
 56:239 / 283  
 66:155 / 283  
 76:5230 / 283  
 86:2813 / 283  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:3935 / 162  
 211:59100 / 255  
 3dnf  
 410:1125 / 255  
 5dnf  
 69:5611 / 255  
 710:1633 / 255  
 8dnf  
 99:5914 / 255  
 1011:2485 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 60:0947 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 35:0244 / 195  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:4238 / 203  
 29:2097 / 277  
 38:0518 / 277  
 47:516 / 277  
 57:505 / 277  
 67:539 / 277  
 77:462 / 277  
Setmurthy 2 37:4031 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 8:2827 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 39:5760 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 15:5939 / 148  
 215:4133 / 194  
 315:3329 / 194  
 415:1214 / 194  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 31:5153 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 68:0638 / 188  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 454:2617 / 277  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 32:3222 / 81  
 228:3728 / 134  
 324:3114 / 134  
 4dnf  
 521:361 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 17:3745 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 44:2057 / 209  
 2dnf  
 340:0434 / 260  
Österrödjeberget night 32:1327 / 142  
 231:4634 / 208  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Buchwald, Bonus 24:0763 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 25:4429 / 133  
 225:4738 / 176  
 321:1711 / 176  
 429:4253 / 176  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Buchwald, Training 7:5871 / 205  
 2dnf  
 37:1440 / 280  
 47:3665 / 280  
Dalegarth 2 59:0147 / 144  
 256:0340 / 186  
 3dnf  
sdasd 13:4716 / 123  
 213:4516 / 143  
 3dnf  
 413:349 / 143  
UFSM - Ok 15:5655 / 117  
 213:4818 / 148  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 66:5350 / 138  
 265:0241 / 204  
 3dnf  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
 241:0144 / 195  
 329:3725 / 195  
 422:2510 / 195  
 5dnf  
 629:1924 / 195  
 720:357 / 195  
 820:316 / 195  
 917:481 / 195  
Ardnaskie 5 105:5746 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 18:2751 / 190  
 216:3833 / 277  
 316:3130 / 277  
 415:3712 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4 33:1944 / 126  
 230:5038 / 166  
Ardnaskie 3 81:0334 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 44:1547 / 137  
 2dnf  
Manesty, West Cumberland 32:2439 / 144  
 231:1132 / 193  
 3dnf  
 430:2725 / 193  
 5dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 50:0544 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 43:0448 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 20:0138 / 198  
 220:3953 / 256  
 318:5926 / 256  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Babylon, Middle 34:1372 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 38:5039 / 124  
 237:3437 / 170  
 338:1341 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 41:2550 / 154  
 241:4065 / 203  
 338:4836 / 203  
 438:5637 / 203  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 35:2763 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 31:0563 / 186  
 229:0043 / 251  
West Cumberland 42:3644 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 39:5654 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 35:3265 / 176  
 233:4157 / 229  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 45:4426 / 128  
 2dnf  
 346:3236 / 169  
 446:0233 / 169  
White Sands NP Middle 1 42:3142 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:5814 / 205  
 540:253 / 205  
Vähäjärvi nigh 43:0652 / 139  
 2dnf  
 339:1438 / 178  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 640:1245 / 178  
 7dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 31:2951 / 214  
 236:14111 / 347  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
 255:1228 / 193  
 3dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 72:0439 / 155  
 269:2933 / 204  
 368:2726 / 204  
 468:4729 / 204  
 5dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 40:2259 / 197  
 242:24108 / 288  
 344:56128 / 288  
 437:2742 / 288  
 5dnf  
 637:2640 / 288  
 737:0935 / 288  
 837:0935 / 288  
 936:1923 / 288  
 10dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 43:1357 / 224  
 246:4295 / 357  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Erskine 2 14:0536 / 157  
 212:3150 / 282  
 311:1020 / 282  
 410:3212 / 282  
 510:229 / 282  
 611:0019 / 282  
 710:024 / 282  
Erskine 1 dnf  
 217:5362 / 315  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 716:2651 / 315  
 813:4815 / 315  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 78:5833 / 126  
 275:1826 / 168  
 3dnf  
 471:1618 / 168  
 572:0722 / 168  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 27:5665 / 171  
 2dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:5146 / 161  
 27:1638 / 222  
 36:5921 / 222  
 47:1843 / 222  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:5262 / 164  
 26:1247 / 214  
 36:1650 / 214  
 45:5017 / 214  
 5dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 10:32101 / 192  
 27:5272 / 256  
 37:2857 / 256  
 46:5916 / 256  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:4861 / 183  
 211:2644 / 246  
 311:0532 / 246  
 411:4051 / 246  
 511:0131 / 246  
 611:2543 / 246  
 711:1237 / 246  
 810:3613 / 246  
 910:044 / 246  
 1010:4317 / 246  
 11dnf  
 1210:2710 / 246  
Kalkleiten, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 550:5525 / 179  
 649:4419 / 179  
Hansta West, long 97:3348 / 123  
 2dnf  
Hansta West, middle 2 dnf  
 241:5077 / 256  
 340:3366 / 256  
 436:5533 / 256  
Hofwald, Long 48:1545 / 154  
 250:5176 / 195  
 3dnf  
 450:1067 / 195  
 5dnf  
 643:5320 / 195  
 7dnf  
Hofwald, Short 7:2172 / 223  
 27:0359 / 310  
 36:5027 / 310  
 46:428 / 310  
 57:1176 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 9:2831 / 101  
 29:0926 / 127  
 39:0824 / 127  
 4dnf  
 58:5211 / 127  
 69:0824 / 127  
 79:0621 / 127  
 88:473 / 127  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:4239 / 116  
 29:2639 / 142  
 39:2741 / 142  
 49:1129 / 142  
 58:5411 / 142  
 69:0121 / 142  
 78:374 / 142  
 88:353 / 142  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 10:4951 / 122  
 210:1652 / 161  
 310:1447 / 161  
 49:4522 / 161  
 5dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 21:5647 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 77:0787 / 169  
 2dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 86:2791 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 10:0835 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 55:40105 / 264  
 232:4842 / 387  
Hansta West, Night 49:5541 / 112  
 248:2444 / 143  
 3dnf  
 445:5230 / 143  
 543:3319 / 143  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 26:5550 / 132  
 219:4747 / 174  
 313:4616 / 174  
 413:2311 / 174  
 513:3715 / 174  
 612:555 / 174  
 711:562 / 174  
Ghosttown V2 20:4245 / 131  
 216:1434 / 157  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 49:2162 / 191  
 240:4946 / 273  
SCFL S2 R5 dnf  
 255:03100 / 209  
 342:0539 / 209  
 442:3143 / 209  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Ghosttown 26:3578 / 166  
 216:1117 / 205  
 3dnf  
 414:534 / 205  
 516:4624 / 205  
 615:065 / 205  
 714:422 / 205  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 dnf  
 225:3346 / 218  
 331:4987 / 218  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 dnf  
 222:5877 / 211  
 320:0621 / 211  
 4dnf  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 25:0852 / 172  
 224:1652 / 229  
 322:5527 / 229  
 423:0028 / 229  
 524:0949 / 229  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 28:5164 / 180  
 226:5345 / 239  
 331:45117 / 239  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
 230:32200 / 292  
 312:5391 / 292  
 413:47107 / 292  
 59:5147 / 292  
 613:21101 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
 246:2196 / 254  
 338:4357 / 254  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 47:01101 / 192  
 237:5070 / 249  
 335:1552 / 249  
 438:1273 / 249  
 536:0158 / 249  
A run on the beach 218:451 / 140  
 319:087 / 140  
3.4k 11c235:2019 / 86  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 533:508 / 86  
 634:2611 / 86  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 36:0160 / 164  
 2dnf  
 333:4160 / 215  
 431:2537 / 215  
 5dnf  
 631:0834 / 215  
Hansta West, middle 35:3463 / 158  
 233:0458 / 210  
 3dnf  
 434:1671 / 210  
 5dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 42:3253 / 177  
 241:5164 / 253  
 3dnf  
 440:0748 / 253  
 547:33102 / 253  
 643:4576 / 253  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
The real night235:5537 / 95  
 322:1810 / 95  
Björköby middle 54:0683 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 442:5871 / 199  
 538:3949 / 199  
 6dnf  
 739:3855 / 199  
 8dnf  
 936:4539 / 199  
 1045:2682 / 199  
SCFL S2 R3 69:2778 / 165  
 252:3763 / 214  
 349:4044 / 214  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 59:5168 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 460:2397 / 229  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Hailuoto night 40:5350 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 32:3799 / 180  
 228:55104 / 238  
 3dnf  
 424:5053 / 238  
 524:1540 / 238  
 6dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle 33:5970 / 157  
 230:3372 / 219  
 338:48121 / 219  
 427:3439 / 219  
 5dnf  
 626:2228 / 219  
 725:3016 / 219  
 825:2515 / 219  
Hamrångefjärden Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:3498 / 225  
 432:1776 / 225  
 529:3458 / 225  
 626:0344 / 225  
 7dnf  
WOC2020262:0249 / 114  
 361:0245 / 114  
 4dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 32:3360 / 195  
 237:07109 / 282  
 331:2575 / 282  
 4dnf  
 534:2396 / 282  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Larsmo long dnf  
 269:1754 / 153  
 372:3868 / 153  
 462:4437 / 153  
Söder Getaren Middle  65:24114 / 189  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:24102 / 265  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 735:47103 / 265  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 66:1839 / 145  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 472:1761 / 200  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 43:5461 / 147  
 2dnf  
 341:5775 / 205  
 443:4885 / 205  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 738:3553 / 205  
 837:1840 / 205  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 34:08110 / 194  
 230:08160 / 296  
 3dnf  
 418:0371 / 296  
 517:2762 / 296  
 616:2446 / 296  
 715:3229 / 296  
 816:1543 / 296  
 916:0038 / 296  
 1014:4220 / 296  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1314:5724 / 296  
 14dnf  
 1514:4721 / 296  
 1614:2917 / 296  
 1714:3118 / 296  
 1814:156 / 296  
 1914:064 / 296  
 2013:562 / 296  
 2114:2110 / 296  
 2214:2614 / 296  
 2315:0525 / 296  
Peruspohjanvuori long night dnf  
 287:5030 / 120  
 3dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 72:5138 / 128  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 562:4124 / 178  
 662:1522 / 178  
 757:4315 / 178  
Hailuoto middle 2 59:16123 / 182  
 237:11106 / 259  
 333:4674 / 259  
 434:2682 / 259  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 53:09105 / 196  
 244:3787 / 268  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 380:1940 / 102  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 dnf  
 246:4973 / 204  
SCFL S2 Placement Race2dnf  
 353:2199 / 247  
 444:1256 / 247  
Not another maze223:1974 / 175  
 317:2945 / 175  
 418:4255 / 175  
 512:0910 / 175  
 6dnf  
 711:286 / 175  
 810:255 / 175  
 910:234 / 175  
 1010:053 / 175  
 1110:041 / 175  
GSDIVOC102dnf  
GSDIVOC92dnf  
GSDIVOC82dnf  
GSDIVOC72dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 night2dnf  
GSDIVOC62dnf  
 3dnf  
GSDIVOC52dnf  
 346:5583 / 223  
 4dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle257:2285 / 182  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
GSDIVOC243:51112 / 209  
 3dnf  
 440:31104 / 209  
GSDIVOC4253:0568 / 152  
 343:2145 / 152  
 442:1842 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 night2dnf  
GSDIVOC32dnf  
 363:0378 / 163  
 452:5455 / 163  
GSDIVOC22dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:1263 / 169  
 534:4348 / 169  
GSVIDOC2dnf  
 3dnf  
GSVIDOC1230:44111 / 309  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-152dnf  
 3dnf  
Hansta East, Long261:56102 / 221  

All races shown. View recent races.