Catching Features



Spain Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano

Country:Spain
Club:OK Rabonen
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8698
Races Run:2158
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tähtiniemi middle 42:1413 / 112  
cs2022b 36:295 / 103  
Setmurthy, night sprint 15:1916 / 110  
Platte South, Middle 31:1411 / 135 80.7 
Setmurthy, middle 32:3515 / 124 79.7 
Lodore, middle 2238:2612 / 203  
Sprint230:3734 / 141  
Valonsadero, Short 20:067 / 154 86.3 
Tähtiniemi middle 2 39:3012 / 121 99.2 
Lodore, middle 31:266 / 153 89.0 
Esgaroth, Sprint228:0833 / 213  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle235:4421 / 164  
Kungälv 3, Long 1248:387 / 152  
Thanks Billo :-)235:0911 / 179  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long259:257 / 131  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2243:2216 / 153  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2236:2814 / 229  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro228:258 / 213  
Haukilampi 2 middle233:0516 / 205  
Haukilampi 2 intro231:5420 / 216  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1233:499 / 255  
ME22, Rivendell long264:3912 / 174  
ME22, Isengard sprint217:4415 / 274  
ME22, Mirkwood middle237:1026 / 225  
Routechoice Middle224:0312 / 167  
ME22, Edoras night240:1313 / 146  
Test 3, middle235:1635 / 154  
ME22, Dead Marshes long247:552 / 174  
Test 2, middle228:3820 / 195  
ME22, Edoras sprint2dnf  
 317:1938 / 284  
Random test 2223:4948 / 178  
ME22, Rivendell middle235:2729 / 230  
Middle Earth 22, intro227:0813 / 240  
O-cup 2022 | Long night252:409 / 88  
O-cup 2022 | Middle225:553 / 153  
O-cup 2022 | Intro216:099 / 208  
Harrop S, control picking226:4725 / 259  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM234:0617 / 228  
Ramdom map middle219:3156 / 184  
Randomized - fast middle223:4514 / 156  
Harrop S, long253:4814 / 185  
SwimO Intro212:278 / 129  
Harrop S, middle237:3714 / 228  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem233:4924 / 239  
Haukilampi 2 night241:4114 / 163  
Harrop S, intro218:0344 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr!220:3418 / 182  
Gowbarrow route choices250:2714 / 189  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem262:2617 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 middle240:2627 / 218  
Gowbarrow, middle233:5131 / 283  
La Copa Catalana 2022239:598 / 243  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long246:0020 / 210  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night224:0836 / 183  
LIVE #500225:2371 / 243  
Flashback #400218:1517 / 175  
Flashback #300214:1437 / 158  
Flashback #1214:4635 / 214  
Rock climber middle2dnf  
Waschberg, Middle234:2426 / 266  
Home sprint 22dnf  
 321:4027 / 250  
Haukilampi middle 2233:0924 / 232  
Kellotapulit, contour-o235:4626 / 284  
Fantasymap Difficulty I28:5425 / 227  
Home sprint218:4773 / 340  
Fantasymap Intro (night)223:3330 / 173  
Muncaster E, long253:1918 / 188  
Haukilampi middle236:1433 / 273  
Muncaster E, middle234:4933 / 267  
Winter run228:3222 / 244  
Armboth S, middle232:2219 / 236  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long229:0415 / 183  
Oversee, Sprint217:3753 / 305  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 24:0418 / 241  
Armboth long 54:3920 / 155  
Armboth middle 33:5935 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten 28:368 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle 40:1131 / 179  
Smörvattnet - Intro 17:1730 / 218  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 26:1321 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 24:4714 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 12:4837 / 220  
Chandossel Long273:5123 / 231  
Chandossel Intro218:1733 / 350  
Hassel - Middle 40:0726 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 39:1822 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2232:4124 / 257  
Vätsäri 1 middle232:2010 / 319  
portrait 7:4364 / 218  
Winter middle dnf  
Platte South, Middle 31:065 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 23:1316 / 124  
Race 700 37:5523 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 25:1229 / 189  
Winter long 50:1225 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 34:3924 / 176  
Winter night 18:4033 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 34:3423 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 30:3910 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 27:203 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 33:3012 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 19:4420 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 53:318 / 134  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 23:5518 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 30:0523 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 6:308 / 167  
Dalegarth W, long 54:4317 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 34:1120 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 37:3811 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 28:5219 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 33:5914 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 31:5117 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 49:476 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 34:358 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 31:4910 / 160  
Hassel - Middel 30:218 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 16:5030 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 35:4819 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 29:5040 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 17:1815 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night 32:1914 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long 57:0210 / 126  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya223:2612 / 247  
University of Vienna, Sprint dnf  
 223:0549 / 281  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 28:329 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 13:3014 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 29:318 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 27:434 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 33:1014 / 111  
Cr^onica 40:573 / 120  
Venice middle 44:4727 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 34:178 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 14:1221 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 34:4313 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2222:2117 / 197  
CF 2006 3 middle 37:5225 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2229:2327 / 197  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1256:0911 / 160  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 19:4923 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8234:1917 / 164  
Venice, sprint 2217:4528 / 178  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen228:4710 / 186  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training210:0119 / 197  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 34:2922 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night 40:1523 / 102  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 33:488 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg245:3115 / 161  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg234:0222 / 210  
Waschberg, Training29:4014 / 205  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle234:3219 / 220  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle236:4413 / 186  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 17:3522 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge210:2346 / 228  
Circle map dnf  
Try to complete in 1 hour < 50:403 / 63  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 21:4710 / 147  
Elsaich 26:0814 / 173  
Sprint 9:0314 / 142  
Isebakketjern 15:0115 / 199  
sargi 32:576 / 109  
Venice sprint 1 21:0737 / 154  
Kungälv Long  68:0321 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle249:1718 / 167  
sargia  11:478 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 43:3915 / 152  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2230:2525 / 200  
renom 18 44:333 / 104  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night 44:0614 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1254:4322 / 177  
Some old place in Italy2dnf  
 323:5632 / 242  
Reposärkät long 53:2514 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 14:1027 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 35:5937 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 20:4020 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 36:2813 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 20:3813 / 181  
Siitama middle 30:5315 / 180  
Little 7:019 / 95  
HEj 7:4316 / 105  
Middel down Forest 24:507 / 100  
beno c216:0712 / 213  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 21:559 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 41:3116 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 21:0813 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 58:5717 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 41:1919 / 163  
JohnT 21:499 / 170  
beni b 23:2116 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 7:1917 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 23:3610 / 178  
beni 1 a 37:3125 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. 80:493 / 87  
Joutsenenpesä night 33:1113 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 34:1623 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 27:5620 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 33:2514 / 214  
Hailuoto night 31:0820 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 35:5615 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 22:4047 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 35:1614 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 27:0912 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 58:329 / 131  
EGYPT 30:1718 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 16:3118 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 53:2913 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 37:0611 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 19:0439 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 37:529 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 29:587 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 12:0915 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 37:5410 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 31:1215 / 128  
Water Features 62:505 / 98  
Hillside Run 42:2812 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 24:329 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 22:562 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 38:0313 / 131  
Platte, Training 9:0310 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 36:0216 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 58:4812 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 18:4811 / 139  
Halland Long 34:2712 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 22:3337 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 32:587 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 43:267 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 32:1316 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 43:1818 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 43:1119 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 17:1921 / 170  
Dawn Breaks 31:2417 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 30:065 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long 42:2516 / 112  
Köttkulla Long 47:1929 / 161  
Long 41:1014 / 150  
Night Middle 20:2510 / 148  
Prologue 10:5122 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 54:138 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 53:527 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 32:309 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 19:3840 / 163  
Laikko middle 45:5413 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 17:4412 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 48:496 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2238:5411 / 203  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 58:2911 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 33:2411 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real!223:2214 / 223  
Kairobadet long 54:0013 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final215:5026 / 223  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5240:5314 / 149  
Opening Night 24:4617 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint219:3231 / 227  
Langeland day 2230:3525 / 218  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 35:3417 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3211:0314 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q2212:3635 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1212:2924 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training219:579 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4257:169 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown221:3328 / 226  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3252:3411 / 151  
Loka, easy middle215:4624 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2239:2314 / 187  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1236:4619 / 209  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle229:5619 / 232  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle245:3610 / 202  
Mantscha, Contour-O233:5312 / 196  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 23:4318 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short221:466 / 266  
r.old.m-E4234:3516 / 264  
Langeland Day 1 30:0816 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 23:0224 / 120  
Mawbray, control picking 26:0025 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 34:2710 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  30:512 / 92  
Øyberget Middle228:296 / 173  
Fremo CP225:339 / 178  
Teisko 1 short 21:5010 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 31:589 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 36:449 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 64:019 / 98  
Manchester Farm 25:263 / 121  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 20:5423 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 34:3416 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 42:4418 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 18:5722 / 204  
r.old.m-E1240:487 / 186  
Carwell's Labyrinth long268:5719 / 136  
WOC2021-Are you ready?236:5630 / 287  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle229:2214 / 186  
Portugal O' Summer 2252:253 / 165  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle238:0211 / 175  
Forest Umbra, Long294:265 / 124  
Forest Umbra, Middle238:3310 / 220  
Portugal O' Summer229:089 / 236  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics)2dnf  
 335:2012 / 208  
Hawse End middle234:2517 / 193  
Kaleva Church sprint 2214:2667 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint216:2644 / 247  
Hawse End short222:3320 / 203  
Riddarhyttan 4248:5814 / 173  
Riddarhyttan 3210:2749 / 201  
Riddarhyttan 2218:5318 / 187  
WOC-Training-E5222:4225 / 259  
Riddarhyttan 1232:0815 / 211  
Muncaster W, middle 2229:1518 / 193  
Muncaster W, long257:4714 / 157  
Second race, Stora ålsjön 232:0117 / 138  
Day one, Stora ålsjön239:199 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E4230:035 / 224  
Open orienteering Mapper test212:0720 / 194  
Muncaster middle, guest planner221:416 / 196  
WOC2021-Training-E3226:2219 / 201  
Muncaster W, easy intro219:1020 / 182  
WOC2021-Training-E2220:5250 / 226  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO29:2347 / 139  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1219:0227 / 208  
Metsäkylä 1 night236:2714 / 142  
WOC2021-Training-E1223:3923 / 316  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 229:1336 / 178  
Metsäkylä 1 middle242:1828 / 227  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1210:1640 / 209  
Africa - Eco Disaster246:472 / 125  
Isengard sprint217:0630 / 273  
Threlkeld day250:4719 / 195  
Threlkeld downhill challenge27:5233 / 214  
Africa - Entire Continent 42:0623 / 146  
Threlkeld night230:5214 / 164  
Night course at an logging area 16:095 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long 66:2915 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara 33:245 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 41:0710 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 40:4217 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 30:3910 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 21:279 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 20:4516 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:0736 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle225:1010 / 219  
Tuckland long part 2 49:5910 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint218:1145 / 317  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 31:2614 / 143  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 18:3620 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 33:585 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 34:1513 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 40:0818 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 24:5815 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 50:3712 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 34:2916 / 179  
Africa - Central Region 52:453 / 114  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 22:2913 / 191  
Firenze 17:5616 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 15:2328 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
 215:2055 / 337  
Africa - Southern Tour 38:4211 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 51:4625 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 42:4619 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 40:2520 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 18:1923 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 75:4715 / 125  
Resafjellet 34:5523 / 182  
Africa - City Tour227:2915 / 205  
Dalegarth short 24:3828 / 175  
Short one 16:3715 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 37:3317 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 23:5216 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 33:5017 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 36:5417 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 21:3633 / 172  
Borowdale middle 2 36:253 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2234:2423 / 154  
ColesBay 50:2913 / 130  
Kårsta, middle235:3125 / 199  
Borrowdale easy 16:5217 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 35:0417 / 120  
Kårsta, short 19:3028 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 38:2720 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 25:1030 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 33:0210 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 40:5615 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 41:3122 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 22:3117 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 30:0320 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 41:1325 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  36:2210 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 17:3015 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 64:3513 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 20:2415 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 51:0522 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 50:076 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 34:5332 / 235  
THe Final 54:485 / 122  
Melville Caves 40:258 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 54:166 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 49:2420 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 19:2813 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 40:3313 / 158  
Swedish middle 24:2215 / 197  
Middle Earth 7, Long 62:2212 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 18:4023 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 52:186 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 34:0019 / 104  
Portugal by night 33:5817 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 31:2325 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 33:1413 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 19:4932 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 32:5913 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 47:1116 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 15:4040 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 61:3410 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 25:3719 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 33:0210 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:4832 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 21:208 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 30:3325 / 203  
Short course 13:345 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 64:3210 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 27:3921 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 31:3015 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 11:1924 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 42:314 / 121  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 41:3717 / 141  
test3 24:195 / 51  
test2 dnf  
test1 17:1714 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 28:048 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 35:158 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 33:3013 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 29:3910 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 24:2823 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 14:4926 / 207  
Askham 1 32:4211 / 157  
Middle south 27:406 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 26:4516 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 27:2140 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 23:4517 / 265  
Short fast course  5:3437 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 18:5380 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 18:0962 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 23:599 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 42:0013 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 43:1915 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 16:1726 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 76:4312 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 62:2022 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 16:5230 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 11:2542 / 174  
Long 39:177 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 25:5012 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 37:4523 / 341  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 30:4115 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 77:379 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 32:145 / 180  
North side Easy 17:2417 / 169  
Bran, Short 17:4429 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 9:5916 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 37:023 / 151  
test1 36:256 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 19:3828 / 346  
 219:29135 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 41:0314 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 25:1715 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 28:116 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 52:5714 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 42:1412 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 40:1416 / 158  
test 43:208 / 99  
San Giovanni Bonus 44:353 / 72  
San Giovanni 3 6:5610 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 11:2114 / 136  
San Giovanni 15:1610 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 12:237 / 384  
 213:05440 / 1386  
 312:52425 / 1386  
High Rigg 3 20:0731 / 233  
capanne small81 38:184 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 19:5658 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 37:2512 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 54:1817 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 15:0319 / 210  
High Rigg 53:2714 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 33:1820 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 17:2324 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 39:2814 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 61:587 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 50:5119 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 38:5522 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 46:2713 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 21:5417 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 35:5416 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 15:5535 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 69:1412 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 16:569 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  24:3224 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 20:5410 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 51:0015 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4240:0611 / 277  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 24:156 / 200  
Whinlatter 23:5216 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 16:2331 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B27:3552 / 283  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 45:213 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 29:4515 / 195  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:0814 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 35:3820 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 7:4315 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 24:2510 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 15:2016 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 25:406 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 52:409 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020225:5018 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 16:006 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 37:5911 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 29:139 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 19:3521 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 20:365 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 22:263 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 6:465 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 50:268 / 144  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 62:0315 / 138  
Ardnaskie 5 84:3912 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 15:5416 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 25:3711 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 71:316 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 38:1012 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 29:5721 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 42:5511 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 34:3819 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 18:3017 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 27:1011 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 34:2910 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 36:4416 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 27:0716 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 27:1818 / 186  
West Cumberland239:3521 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 35:5613 / 178  
Växjö OK middle230:297 / 229  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 41:5210 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 41:0714 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 36:3214 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 24:1316 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 51:4312 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E18234:4118 / 357  
Erskine 2212:3953 / 282  
Erskine 1217:1560 / 315  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock269:257 / 168  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final222:5935 / 235  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C28:4798 / 222  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B26:4177 / 214  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A28:1580 / 256  
Kalkleiten, Sprint211:2644 / 246  
Kalkleiten, Long247:5515 / 179  
Hansta West, long282:1114 / 151  
Hansta West, middle 2236:0019 / 256  
Hofwald, Long242:5612 / 195  
Hofwald, Short27:0257 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy328:496 / 127  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy228:467 / 142  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy129:5731 / 161  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3217:4919 / 194  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2248:2210 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1250:368 / 268  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner29:3629 / 220  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short228:5123 / 387  
Hansta West, Night241:588 / 143  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace214:5825 / 174  
Ghosttown V2215:3025 / 157  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?)236:0114 / 273  
SCFL S2 R5237:2715 / 209  
Ghosttown218:1543 / 205  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4222:0111 / 218  
Kalkleiten Middle 3219:5520 / 211  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2221:5814 / 229  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle225:2623 / 239  
Upie - Short sprint210:4460 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4232:0426 / 254  
Forest Umbra, Middle231:3514 / 249  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3229:2516 / 215  
Hansta West, middle230:4227 / 210  
[CoronaBlues]-E17234:5016 / 253  
SCFL S2 R3241:218 / 214  
[CoronaBlues]-E16237:0611 / 229  
Hansta West, Short223:4531 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Middle225:4120 / 219  
Hamrångefjärden Middle222:0219 / 225  
[CoronaBlues]-E15225:1419 / 282  
Söder Getaren Middle 223:1420 / 265  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP241:095 / 200  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint216:1142 / 296  
Hollola middle 2235:565 / 268  
SCFL S2 R1236:295 / 204  
SCFL S2 Placement Race239:3520 / 247  
Not another maze213:2621 / 175  
Tähtiniemi 3 night248:3520 / 129  
GSDIVOC3237:305 / 163  
Hansta East, Long243:4124 / 221  
Mount Dufferin 6225:0424 / 268  
Hansta East, Middle227:4011 / 243  
Micro-O219:1940 / 174  
Tähtiniemi 2 night235:1913 / 114  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2240:427 / 145  
L1 Forest Umbra262:4111 / 148  
Mount Dufferin 3256:5113 / 115  
Hansta, Short212:0920 / 250  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle240:2012 / 201  
Tähtiniemi new night232:447 / 141  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina242:028 / 138  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event224:5612 / 219  
Soria 3228:1626 / 174  
S3 Oversee221:4432 / 174  
Soria 2227:0841 / 181  
S2 Oversee215:1052 / 220  
Soria 1232:0343 / 231  
M2 Mantscha231:363 / 185  
M1 Forest Umbra223:313 / 252  
S1 Campus University of Vienna216:5353 / 229  
Middle229:5920 / 234  
Sweet Short CP222:2426 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle229:3510 / 253  
Osso da Baleia Model Event215:3013 / 313  
Farum, Denmark 3215:0740 / 185  
Farum, Denmark 2220:5436 / 227  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C28:542 / 159  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B231:1417 / 164  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A252:139 / 290  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B211:0522 / 153  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A230:2625 / 352  
Cemetery Road - Sprint216:2062 / 266  
Redmires - Middle233:267 / 191  
Farum, Denmark218:5348 / 303  
Race 600225:0616 / 261  
Teesside University 32dnf  
Banat241:188 / 231  
Conique230:1128 / 249  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 9:0122 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 22:1814 / 276  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 7:4712 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 45:288 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 64:276 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:0724 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 27:5210 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 39:213 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle231:0620 / 395  
Pizzorne 55:137 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 31:099 / 172  
San Anton Night 26:2913 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 26:3629 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 33:5015 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 70:137 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 32:1015 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 15:4327 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 31:4216 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 39:499 / 157  
Teesside University 2 22:1339 / 180  
Konkalampi 2 night 36:3513 / 142  
Teesside University 1 18:4556 / 231  
Iceland Night 29:2712 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 28:2025 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 11:3831 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 29:2122 / 230  
trial by fire 16:1810 / 188  
competition rings 13:2968 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 15:3145 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 59:0737 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 29:556 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 18:2648 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:3433 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 30:1423 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 40:5716 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:0932 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 23:5955 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:4116 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 14:4922 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 38:1017 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  19:0212 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 29:5111 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 31:226 / 189  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:2222 / 198  
10mila202x-training 23:2750 / 288  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 32:2136 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 11:3654 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 26:525 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 67:3825 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 30:4327 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:3118 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 33:4616 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 44:5811 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 20:5525 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile 47:016 / 100  
Desert night race 18:3822 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 28:2512 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 40:2328 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 66:335 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 38:0411 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 19:1628 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 20:4921 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 25:1535 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:3821 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 24:5625 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 31:069 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 49:125 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 57:0511 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 50:255 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:1710 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 39:3718 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 34:2836 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 14:4748 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 43:1118 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 30:3022 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 47:3244 / 181  
[MV2020] Gara5 35:4042 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 32:4726 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:2126 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:1917 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 70:1016 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 32:0044 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:2039 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:3352 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 22:0318 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 27:1714 / 212  
Konkalampi night 39:2922 / 140  
Monte Xalo 19:0710 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 16:0428 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 13:1537 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 14:5657 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:1442 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 15:2556 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 18:4313 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 23:1117 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 30:0723 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 37:0417 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 32:088 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 12:5254 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 37:0916 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 39:0136 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 25:3588 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 19:4191 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
 23:4053 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 24:4023 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 20:0064 / 279  
State Park 30:085 / 170  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
 229:2435 / 405  
Island of Many Island Intro 16:4911 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 22:2259 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 66:3718 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 36:076 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 13:2321 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 34:4626 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 21:2845 / 290  
 2dnf  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 23:5511 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 23:3155 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 22:3243 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 28:3328 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 26:237 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 23:0724 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 53:169 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 74:1613 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 24:2050 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 36:3922 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:0339 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 22:039 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 31:0053 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 25:3915 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 8:536 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 23:4712 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 53:3742 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 28:2137 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 49:2616 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:3530 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 18:5872 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 24:2925 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 22:0025 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 17:1940 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 15:4429 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 14:5956 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:2461 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 30:0316 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 57:414 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 30:5920 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 26:3322 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:2219 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:3121 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 14:324 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 72:1822 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 34:2921 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 24:4394 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:0112 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 24:0213 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 20:1925 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 28:1016 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 15:422 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 17:4410 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 23:4954 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 14:1268 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 15:1090 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 20:4817 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 25:1840 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 36:3115 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 14:4836 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:1730 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 62:2124 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 34:3943 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:5532 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 14:5414 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 32:2510 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 25:277 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 23:075 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 25:2525 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A dnf  
 224:0242 / 628  
Somewhere middle 4 36:0223 / 219  
Pomaria Village dnf  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 42:079 / 151  
forest long 61:0611 / 130  
[RCC]-E1 14:455 / 219  
short forest 20:5920 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 57:4133 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:2733 / 415  
bamboo middle 18:5416 / 206  
Platabek 31:5533 / 256  
Reposärkät 39:2525 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 22:1247 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 57:2328 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 27:4038 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:3738 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:5966 / 396  
Sätila - middle 34:0914 / 313  
Sprint-Cup E4 17:0837 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 26:5211 / 279  
Fusine 2 42:3515 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 49:0910 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 14:1048 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 33:5426 / 249  
Kvänsås 36:428 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 16:0244 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:2166 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 51:5713 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:4459 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 41:1012 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:0343 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 31:455 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 28:345 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 41:5212 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 35:557 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 35:0228 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:168 / 322  
city sprint 29:2727 / 301  
city middle 51:2328 / 175  
City Long 101:5428 / 181  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 12:5373 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 13:3566 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 73:2035 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 29:5330 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:1324 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 31:5018 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:2942 / 414  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 23:1237 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 22:3646 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 21:4450 / 493  
Bran, Middle 4 23:3522 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 23:2119 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 29:1427 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 28:196 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 27:004 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 28:4259 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 11:1532 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 18:2572 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 36:2612 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 50:0923 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 27:269 / 242  
GS030420m 21:1633 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 21:2628 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 35:217 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 48:482 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 dnf  
Grasslands by night 27:0511 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 50:0813 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 33:3210 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking dnf  
Peguerinos Middle 30:3613 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 22:237 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 19:2440 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:2925 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 16:2617 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1535 / 153  
Akenstaka - Short 17:2919 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 38:1828 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 52:5824 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 35:4823 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 39:1111 / 340  
Isojärvi night 55:0813 / 116  
Bordasee, short 22:5824 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 31:483 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 37:3329 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 21:3750 / 385  
GS280320S 23:1225 / 209  
GS280320L 48:0613 / 117  
GS280320M 26:4213 / 194  
  26:3312 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 25:4615 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 43:5229 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 31:2926 / 205  
GS270320L 42:3515 / 101  
GS270320m 21:1918 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 37:2926 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 17:5851 / 369  
GS260320 41:0416 / 140  
Larsmo night 42:318 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 33:5026 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 31:1511 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 30:2510 / 197  
GS240320a 35:1514 / 150  
Maze in the woods 27:5515 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 29:5639 / 274  
GS220320h 29:506 / 110  
GS220320g 46:0016 / 111  
GS220320f 16:4514 / 166  
GS220320e 29:5419 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 47:5726 / 191  
GS220320d 27:0721 / 147  
GS220320c 21:3820 / 200  
GS220320b 35:1920 / 179  
lokura 5:4029 / 186  
WOC 2003 40:1210 / 180  
GS210320covid 59:1712 / 120  
GS210320b dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 43:0116 / 231  
GS210320a 44:3213 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 38:217 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 39:138 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 34:5018 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 20:055 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 27:2627 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 47:094 / 131  
Short Middle 24:408 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 25:597 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 24:474 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 28:0910 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 26:357 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 35:4211 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 39:016 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 23:391 / 272  
Pahakuru 47:5413 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 38:5522 / 185  
Hikuwai - Short224:5715 / 309  
CFEB 2020-03-15 50:115 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle230:3018 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2214:5579 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2224:0127 / 220  
GS190220L244:509 / 80  
GS190220M237:5312 / 108  
GS180220M 29:167 / 86  
GS170220224:2211 / 137  
GS140220L 43:496 / 77  
GS130220S216:1223 / 183  
GS130220M225:2411 / 151  
MEDIO 12dnf  
sprint 1 florest221:0933 / 231  
[reused]-E1 30:079 / 114  
 230:2315 / 175  
hyvat tuulet night 30:448 / 104  
Kikirace 4217:3915 / 123  
kikirace 3226:2412 / 120  
Loka,middle224:0633 / 131  
SANTA ROSA 32dnf  
Idre, intro210:5119 / 161  
Jyvaskyla - Long256:0921 / 139  
kikirace 2218:2933 / 128  
kikirace 1226:2820 / 120  
Rovigo Sprint217:3753 / 253  
Jyvaskyla - Intro214:2432 / 162  
Nybo South - Night244:4317 / 112  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle240:037 / 175  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3249:4616 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2248:1227 / 124  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1238:0422 / 138  
Basic231:4011 / 102  
Hoøya Middle224:4419 / 153  
Happy new year 1226:2119 / 128  
Nybo Middle228:0512 / 130  
Nybo Intro218:0029 / 167  
Urban Night219:3835 / 133  
Adigeya 3 middle242:3014 / 93  
Øyberget Middle227:2616 / 118  
Beach Middle224:5720 / 137  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long2103:4817 / 121  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night258:3815 / 107  
Col du Remake225:268 / 146  
Cheire de come - Short219:2925 / 207  
SANTA ROSA 2236:1121 / 127  
SANTA ROSA 1227:0215 / 161  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready241:0119 / 192  
el Dorado226:0216 / 173  
feliz 2020230:5113 / 160  
 3dnf  
Circle City Christmas night224:5023 / 119  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]225:3646 / 172  
Christmas calendar#23242:4217 / 128  
Adigeya 2 middle246:2315 / 109  
Christmas calendar#22283:5213 / 115  
Christmas calendar#21214:1870 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20221:4862 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19224:0216 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short225:328 / 121  
Christmas calendar#18253:2616 / 119  
Christmas calendar#17229:2211 / 122  
Compensation day 1525:2740 / 178  
Christmas calendar#16236:3619 / 116  
Christmas calendar#14221:2231 / 156  
Herbouilly - Middle228:5212 / 147  
Christmas calendar#13238:0313 / 118  
Christmas calendar#12247:3931 / 124  
CFEB 2019-12-152dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint221:0836 / 174  
OSkarshamn Long Night252:0211 / 91  
Nordmarka Middle234:5538 / 147  
OneLegWonder #8216:1940 / 147  
Playa del Ingles2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9]233:4931 / 177  
Urkiola236:546 / 135  
Oskarshamn Middle230:2423 / 153  
Tahkovaara224:3919 / 192  
Oskarshamn Night Long2dnf  
OneLegWonder #7211:5328 / 218  
OneLegWonder #629:3962 / 219  
Momarka Middle225:2918 / 182  
French WOC10 training221:5130 / 200  
OneLegWonder #527:4518 / 164  
OneLegWonder #428:5351 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3212:2726 / 156  
OneLegWonder #2211:30114 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1214:4433 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]238:0415 / 228  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]250:0530 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final238:4119 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long278:5115 / 142  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint214:2854 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint218:1482 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6]238:2326 / 218  
CFEB 2019-08-15255:076 / 88  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle234:4233 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint214:5827 / 215  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint212:2321 / 154  
Gjenvollhytta Night243:4810 / 84  
Gjenvollhytta Middle237:2610 / 158  
[OldButGold] Art, short night215:3922 / 155  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short213:2635 / 200  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue217:4558 / 165  
Tahkis238:5316 / 169  
Gjenvollhytta short225:4023 / 170  
Gjenvollhytta223:4214 / 162  
Super short series 222:4811 / 138  
Super short series 123:3230 / 163  
[CF WOC 2019] Night254:1515 / 140  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3237:5712 / 193  
Backsjö middle 1222:1625 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2245:4926 / 168  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1237:1325 / 221  
Horner Hütte216:5976 / 195  
Desert du Carlit day 12dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle239:2719 / 273  
CFEB 2019-01-152dnf  
Brainfartland Open232:0620 / 179  
[WorldCup2018]-Final227:5521 / 243  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2234:1119 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E9250:2920 / 170  
[WorldCup2018]-E8248:5023 / 168  
 344:509 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E7266:1527 / 153  
CFEB 2018-12-09237:3522 / 167  
 335:2814 / 167  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle230:0623 / 200  
 330:3228 / 200  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint218:0119 / 159  
Edited Random2dnf  
Lielstraupe 2227:133 / 100  
Fun sprint221:0311 / 112  
lielstraupe225:4916 / 111  
Forrest Sprint2dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6252:5614 / 143  
[WorldCup2018]-E5243:5517 / 166  
[WorldCup2018]-E4239:3333 / 181  
Luco Aragon224:474 / 118  
Nipfjället|Middle238:4922 / 190  
[WorldCup2018]-E3245:549 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E2243:0015 / 171  
[WorldCup2018]-E1247:4429 / 220  
Western Wollasland - Middle 22:453 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 25:4815 / 124  
Dutchman Flats 32:0311 / 108  
Sikovuori II219:028 / 178  
Sikovuori220:1011 / 184  
Levico Terme210:4218 / 139  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle2dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 18:479 / 96  
Rasos233:325 / 135  
Lac Aude228:044 / 175  
La Quillane 32:014 / 95  
[color treasures]-E6 29:1313 / 116  
[color-treasures]-E5 33:3917 / 122  
Easter middle distance 21:509 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" 24:2125 / 140  
[color treasures]-E4 39:1513 / 102  
[color treasures]-E3 39:1918 / 111  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
[color treasures]-E2228:0422 / 159  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final2dnf  
Spring Cup E2 Middle228:006 / 138  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint213:5034 / 161  
Spring Cup Prologue217:3324 / 137  
[color treasures]-E1234:5116 / 158  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long240:1717 / 126  
Paradiset E2 - Middle231:0423 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint219:2118 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue25:1715 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long241:0712 / 129  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night226:4418 / 125  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue214:0624 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn222:3022 / 194  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night240:0520 / 160  
Ski-O #12dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2287:5620 / 120  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1269:3728 / 171  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs235:4024 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2213:4713 / 120  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty215:3525 / 162  
Kynäsberget - CP231:5123 / 169  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2224:1728 / 230  
Lago Santo - Middle231:5817 / 173  
Kynäsberget - Middle2dnf  
Somewhere short220:2317 / 192  
Jaanankallio225:449 / 188  
Summer 2017-E5236:4910 / 205  
Summer 2017-E4230:1317 / 220  
Summer 2017-E3235:0420 / 230  
Summer 2017-E2218:1232 / 177  
Summer 2017-E1225:1115 / 237  
Rautajärvi short 3223:5217 / 220  
Embrapa RJ226:0914 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås278:098 / 155  
Sarajärvi long259:5326 / 136  
Couto da Arnela - Middle232:3129 / 210  
Pineforest short230:1122 / 234  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3253:0617 / 164  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle235:4223 / 250  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3248:5016 / 161  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3251:3117 / 198  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle226:5119 / 245  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2240:1018 / 256  
CF-WOC'17-Long2102:5019 / 185  
San Marinera - Sprint225:1021 / 208  
Hapua Long Distance269:1323 / 132  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint225:0629 / 196  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long267:0122 / 173  
CF-WOC'17-Night 44:0028 / 126  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 16:1240 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint225:5667 / 245  
CF-WOC'17-Middle239:3432 / 253  
Grönklitt - Middle228:1258 / 262  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night225:2426 / 142  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O2dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long251:1026 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle231:2635 / 150  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition242:4721 / 165  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle241:2026 / 155  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement2dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O2dnf  
Tonsow, Short227:2624 / 158  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint220:2944 / 213  
Iivaara 1, middle2dnf  
Tonsow, Middle242:1217 / 137  
Random - Middle223:2031 / 156  
Random - Night218:0524 / 145  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle223:2026 / 175  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M232:0718 / 215  
Brainfartland short 2236:2221 / 162  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2231:2730 / 156  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle225:0225 / 175  
CF-League | Skatås Night226:4741 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking216:3535 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle223:2726 / 206  
WoO Route to Christmas #229:15136 / 281  
St. Leonhard, Middle228:2829 / 188  
Bauerskogen Short Middle2dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle236:5635 / 179  
Gullåsaberget Middle222:5868 / 208  
Shrinked runners short228:1334 / 166  
Cavedine Short 2225:4035 / 160  
Cavedine short220:4738 / 198  
Nipfjället - Sprint224:2418 / 232  
Forbergåsen - Middle230:4936 / 186  
La Totale, Middle Night224:4935 / 119  
CF-League | Rudan Long247:3927 / 206  
Söderskogen 2 short2dnf  
Walking on the Moon215:3952 / 172  
Dense Forest ;)25:3530 / 193  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short229:3224 / 209  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle232:0120 / 143  
Mount Kooyoora, Short224:4836 / 178  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short219:1254 / 256  
Houtu Finale - Night225:4232 / 106  
Houtu Classic Distance237:2433 / 130  
Houtu Middle Distance 2225:5018 / 142  
Houtu Middle Distance226:2721 / 158  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long249:0517 / 176  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle235:3731 / 124  
Brainfartland short221:3718 / 162  
La Totale, Middle220:0719 / 205  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle255:1525 / 120  
CF-League | Skatås Long247:2722 / 144  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking221:2735 / 167  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long253:1915 / 159  
Gullåsaberget Intro213:5519 / 178  
Söderskogen middle228:1837 / 167  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle225:5726 / 139  
Söderskogen219:2627 / 194  
Larchant - Middle222:2918 / 184  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short212:0920 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D216:1525 / 156  
CF-League | Skatås Middle231:0531 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Long250:4924 / 148  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro213:3938 / 229  
Race 400 night226:2721 / 116  
Race 399217:3822 / 181  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual255:5222 / 158  
CF-League | 10mila mashup239:3818 / 183  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle227:3632 / 178  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short218:3268 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben218:5618 / 164  
Skatås Middle222:2823 / 165  
Babylon, Night222:5133 / 123  
Blumau, Middle238:0623 / 127  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night218:1033 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 41:2921 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 25:123 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 22:4821 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 16:4615 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 16:0634 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 37:365 / 151  
ski-o 219:0626 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 38:3914 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 26:2723 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night245:1025 / 102  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle239:2922 / 170  
Hikuwai Finale224:3732 / 144  
Huuhkainvuori night239:4418 / 110  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short227:4240 / 276  
Huuhkainvuori short222:2127 / 223  
CF-League | Rudan Middle231:4931 / 270  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle241:2534 / 236  
Middledistance220:5936 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 42dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20229:0639 / 323  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr249:5523 / 196  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn229:0945 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle239:4024 / 174  
Hikuwai Short 2225:0737 / 181  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night2dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b night242:2320 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 20:4027 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 40:5027 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 24:2118 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 25:5216 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 19:2421 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 16:3314 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:374 / 133  
Blumau Middle 31:3826 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 86:5124 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 40:565 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint216:1966 / 250  
Art, short216:4350 / 241  
Fylleryd, middle dnf  
Olberget | C-pick236:0419 / 226  
Olberget | Middle237:0527 / 261  
oocup2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn232:2942 / 236  
Teisko middle233:3421 / 224  
Boaze de agost 20162dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn252:3516 / 247  
Sprint Cup 9216:1568 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8216:0346 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 29:5622 / 174  
Reposärkät short/middle234:4112 / 155  
Rautajärvi short223:2632 / 216  
Livastinmäki short227:1314 / 177  
Sprint Cup 7221:4246 / 181  
Konkalampi 2, short233:4026 / 187  
Sprint Cup 6226:1356 / 150  
Sprint Cup 5215:3626 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4221:0738 / 151  
Sprint Cup 3 17:1313 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 22:5035 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 19:4217 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 28:5639 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 51:539 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 72:3022 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 22:5313 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 45:109 / 139  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 62:0515 / 135  
Somewhereforrest long 58:3015 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 43:4212 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns241:0134 / 276  
June No 5243:1021 / 135  
Jukola hype Leg 4243:4524 / 119  
Jukola hype Leg 2268:5617 / 153  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
June No 4 46:5714 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori267:3029 / 162  
Kalngale+ short 216:0616 / 242  
Sprint training 3221:5368 / 207  
June No 3 36:096 / 100  
June No 2 27:4915 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 39:5623 / 136  
 251:4589 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle 31:4916 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E25:3032 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D23:0738 / 143  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C27:3168 / 159  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B23:2371 / 175  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A23:5425 / 207  
Trimdas long (middle) dnf  
Sprint training 2 21:2733 / 145  
Sprint training 16:0562 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 38:2513 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint224:0424 / 180  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 36:1811 / 125  
Trimdas short 17:2013 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short227:1723 / 197  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 51:3417 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 25:235 / 168  
Rock Sprint 10:3618 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 61:3520 / 142  
Porkkala long 58:0719 / 106  
Porkkala short 22:3623 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 43:1714 / 95  
Training Race 22dnf  
May No 6229:365 / 129  
Koantaus night 34:2714 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle234:3410 / 175  
Training Race 129:2453 / 186  
May No 5259:1716 / 103  
May No 4223:3314 / 132  
Go on!2dnf  
May No 3267:4322 / 112  
Kalajoki Dunes short229:5224 / 143  
May No 2236:3425 / 127  
May No 1 20:079 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2240:5820 / 139  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen250:0733 / 219  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen263:0114 / 184  
Koantaus middle236:4327 / 171  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen255:4244 / 236  
Koantaus short223:4322 / 192  
Metsätalonkulma 2223:2027 / 180  
Metsätalonkulma217:0835 / 239  
Romevaara night225:0129 / 143  
Hamina sprint223:3634 / 230  
Romevaara 2227:0429 / 218  
East Rugglesburg214:1533 / 182  
Pakkala night 30:3915 / 113  
Kalngale middle239:0313 / 198  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Reposärkät long 58:5811 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night240:287 / 120  
Pakkala middle 36:4826 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 43:428 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 78:3314 / 113  
color maps recycled - E30273:3325 / 171  
color maps recycled - E29217:3721 / 215  
color maps recycled - E2§2dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle233:1216 / 161  
color maps recycled - E27 50:5516 / 124  
Irbene middle237:0015 / 188  
Reposärkät 2 short218:3617 / 205  
Kalngale222:0213 / 198  
Peruspohjanvuori long2dnf  
Carnikava, middle distance228:4826 / 136  
Carnikava, short distance219:5235 / 177  
Reposärkät sprint219:539 / 168  
color maps recycled - E262dnf  
Pakkala sprint221:016 / 169  
color maps recycled - E252dnf  
color maps recycled - E24225:2919 / 193  
Garciems Middle227:0423 / 149  
Garciems Short218:4421 / 197  
color maps recycled - E23262:1422 / 130  
Manga Pirau - Sprint212:5118 / 232  
color maps recycled - E22233:4319 / 148  
Western Irbene Middle225:3414 / 164  
Western Irbene Short221:3017 / 97  
color maps recycled - E21232:0826 / 158  
North Irbene Middle229:5017 / 133  
Peruspohjanvuori middle237:5115 / 154  
North Irbene short 17:4728 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint221:0926 / 170  
Irbene 2224:4618 / 111  
Irbene 25:3516 / 120  
Kalngale 2 20:3212 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 55:3413 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 34:3016 / 121  
Kalngale 21:268 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 32:3314 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 30:5215 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 15:5418 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16227:1620 / 145  
color maps recycled - E15 39:1713 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 34:2417 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 42:1514 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 30:4118 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12243:0519 / 132  
Rautajärvi long 58:079 / 69  
color maps recycled - E11 26:3723 / 145  
color maps recycled - E10 48:169 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 12:4812 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 44:448 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 29:0414 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 36:2324 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 39:2713 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 41:1613 / 98  
color maps recycled - E6 47:328 / 106  
Littletown|Sprint3 6:2144 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 53:0217 / 91  
color maps recycled - E4 55:2616 / 107  
color maps recycled - E3 36:1512 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 42:0120 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 24:0411 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 34:1817 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 20:2123 / 146  
Rocad #3 36:4424 / 95  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 20:1630 / 136  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 9:4839 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 7:4833 / 122  
Rocad #1 20:4616 / 143  
Teisko n2 middle 34:2923 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long 61:5010 / 99  
Rautajärvi sprint 21:5121 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 47:3712 / 117  
Teisko n1 night227:4630 / 120  
Teisko n2 sprint217:5319 / 201  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 24:3961 / 177  
Teisko long 48:3813 / 104  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:3019 / 112  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 49:3823 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 58:0614 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 36:3217 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 14:1753 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 25:2125 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 21:0225 / 154  
Teisko east night 33:4918 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 33:3326 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 19:1930 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 23:5041 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 18:1226 / 197  
Waldstadion - Aalen 25:5814 / 106  
Romevaara 51:2015 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 17:1326 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 60:4021 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 47:0325 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 31:2328 / 136  
Kaukas #2 36:3414 / 106  
Kaukas #1 29:4830 / 135  
Siitama middle 29:2619 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 16:2513 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance dnf  
 2121:0932 / 207  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 16:0817 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2227:0030 / 167  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 44:0027 / 173  
Tumba umba  20:5112 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle230:5224 / 192  
Tobelbad Middle 3 21:2521 / 145  
Siitama sprint216:4045 / 220  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder239:2647 / 230  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 18:2653 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 62:3422 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 33:0425 / 122  
[Standard] Smistad 32:2834 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 25:5212 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:3623 / 153  
Hagatjern test2dnf  
Lehtola CF1 27:2924 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 31:2824 / 163  
Merry Christmas!2dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2228:4924 / 181  
Kuivuri, night237:0524 / 112  
OCADconvert Standard 2 8:4821 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 24:3121 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 27:1816 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 17:3311 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:2619 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 6:5238 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 22:0342 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle233:3321 / 157  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder27:5233 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle224:1719 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle233:5641 / 158  
Kuivuri, Long 51:0528 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 27:2633 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 34:1512 / 111  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 31:1417 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 27:4645 / 152  
Middle Series 38:4020 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final236:4325 / 154  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2217:2546 / 130  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 215:5825 / 161  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr.27:4134 / 142  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 80:0026 / 115  
Middle Series 34:4317 / 127  
Lost in Forest Umbra 52dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3240:1837 / 145  
Schönbrunn sprint217:1137 / 174  
Lost in Forest Umbra 428:5931 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2239:5337 / 197  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info235:1142 / 210  
Tekapo Night224:5827 / 85  
Tekapo Middle 3229:3129 / 105  
Tekapo Middle 2228:1723 / 118  
Middle Series238:4540 / 152  
Tekapo Middle234:0532 / 148  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3220:3238 / 124  
Lost in Forest Umbra 227:3317 / 156  
Lost in Forest Umbra 127:5627 / 193  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8264:5027 / 174  
[Ocad] Federbach223:4218 / 137  
Middle Series248:5815 / 130  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4279:2221 / 128  
Hamina sprint 2223:2744 / 137  
Tekapo Intro213:0636 / 172  
Middle Series239:2816 / 148  
El Sprinto 2214:5727 / 109  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3250:3323 / 127  
Pavia O_O214:519 / 156  
El sprinto215:1423 / 144  
Middle Series237:1536 / 142  
Trolla Middle227:1044 / 217  
o-ints 1210:5023 / 130  
Hamina sprint216:2035 / 153  
Styrian Sprint Series 4218:3232 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2238:5533 / 198  
Styrian Sprint Series217:4829 / 92  
Canada Israel short night218:3920 / 103  
Canada Israel Short217:1127 / 160  
Styrian Sprint Series 2218:2229 / 103  
Styrian Sprint Series2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7247:5546 / 188  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night274:4031 / 111  
Sprint 1221:3525 / 97  
Contour O 7240:0821 / 82  
Styria Cup 15234:2918 / 94  
Contour O 6266:3612 / 75  
Aborrtjärn Short210:3118 / 189  
Contour O 527:0735 / 144  
Contour O 4211:1424 / 128  
Contour O 3222:4617 / 141  
Contour O 22dnf  
Contour O235:2317 / 136  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4262:5334 / 151  
Styria Cup 13234:3316 / 134  
Styrian Short Track 12229:4020 / 131  
Iladalen short night214:2255 / 170  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3237:2417 / 148  
Klepp2dnf  
Paper mill sprint 4232:5132 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2248:2233 / 175  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle245:4937 / 194  
Maze Event216:2352 / 122  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6252:1737 / 201  
Sprintking #1 dnf  
Paper mill sprint 3229:3024 / 128  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long276:4631 / 139  
Iladalen Middle 2229:0248 / 174  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro217:2245 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3226:2432 / 154  
Paper mill sprint 2230:1920 / 121  
Styrian Short Track 11231:0523 / 78  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18252:5734 / 138  
Iladalen Middle225:3345 / 170  
Styrian Short Track 10222:4515 / 106  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2226:1338 / 145  
Styrian Short Track 9230:0115 / 102  
Bosmalm #02241:1220 / 100  
Bosmalm #01 25:0733 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17234:2131 / 145  
Paper mill sprint 26:1914 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5220:0653 / 174  
Styrian Short Track 8224:5326 / 90  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16261:5525 / 121  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 17:2217 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 34:2317 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 22:0114 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 22:1119 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 25:0418 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 13:5110 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 19:5731 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2222:5833 / 117  
Styrian Short Track214:4220 / 166  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 71:1325 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 37:1924 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 17:1437 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 48:2528 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 18:3541 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 19:4428 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 55:2624 / 112  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 30:2319 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  38:5533 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 12:2165 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 13:3135 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 64:3018 / 148  
Teisko 2220:4767 / 210  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3222:1563 / 178  
Voronezh test Butterfly 39:309 / 91  
Teisko Night220:4426 / 139  
Teisko Short216:3831 / 214  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2217:1449 / 183  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3224:0932 / 200  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3247:2134 / 131  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint216:1953 / 247  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2262:2343 / 169  
Kalce | Night-picking2dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2231:1733 / 185  
Kalce | Middle 29:3629 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 38:2725 / 159  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 22:4722 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 21:2150 / 201  
Finland 1middle213:3213 / 140  
Trondheim sprint 3 17:5041 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 54:5525 / 108  
Kalce|Night 17:0622 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 17:2429 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 66:0616 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 25:3217 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 74:1423 / 121  
Short forest course220:3713 / 100  
[CF Beginner] finish map 23:4121 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 40:3039 / 166  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 22dnf  
 330:4337 / 118  
Trondheim Sprint 2218:1128 / 133  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 22:0119 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3244:0032 / 153  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6221:4233 / 143  
Trondheim Sprint218:1441 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2247:3426 / 154  
Dingwall - Sprint E1228:4453 / 175  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1249:0739 / 171  
Torebrate South Middle3232:1644 / 202  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5221:2730 / 144  
Torebrate South Night247:3837 / 136  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:4339 / 200  
Jukola 2015, short 2226:0038 / 163  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E42dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:3624 / 156  
Jukola 2015, short216:3430 / 209  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle220:5514 / 123  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3223:4436 / 155  
Torebrate South Long258:2633 / 135  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint218:0238 / 193  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1217:5531 / 115  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 12dnf  
City Sprint 2221:0238 / 153  
Torebrate South Middle2240:3035 / 192  
City Sprint219:5136 / 176  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2216:0247 / 199  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1218:1153 / 214  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint219:1373 / 222  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle238:3229 / 160  
Torebrate West Night222:5230 / 125  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance250:5827 / 109  
Buchwald, Middle - Night239:2949 / 91  
Buchwald, Middle225:2120 / 173  
Greenlover212:1520 / 112  
Torebrate West Middle2235:3736 / 163  
Torebrate West Middle230:4836 / 213  
HastilyCup2dnf  
Tomtatjärn Middle 35:525 / 81  
SPRINT BY DAY 11:2210 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14240:4742 / 225  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long269:0015 / 114  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2231:3447 / 178  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2dnf  
Guess the Country #1225:1228 / 181  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13220:5165 / 239  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12272:2416 / 90  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen)241:5934 / 177  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen)270:3222 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11241:4838 / 141  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen)254:5824 / 125  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)238:1837 / 187  
Lost in Maria Trost 422:208 / 94  
Lost in Maria Trost 323:4843 / 110  
Lost in Maria Trost 222:2317 / 128  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION!22:2012 / 154  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen)259:5738 / 159  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10248:5825 / 113  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9227:0445 / 148  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen250:2331 / 143  
Buttes Pass day 1 27:319 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk250:3128 / 144  
Maria Trost, Middle226:5525 / 192  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus249:4539 / 168  
First CF comps on Polish map  dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 41:3140 / 165  
Ungdomsserien213:1028 / 129  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y214:0210 / 88  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD!29:4423 / 95  
10mila 2011 Bonus race240:2924 / 189  
Björsberg Middle235:4038 / 230  
middle sekotsuji 36:3913 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8283:4621 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7280:0822 / 87  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg62dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7239:3725 / 152  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6222:3036 / 231  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5236:2726 / 132  
Kalkleiten 2 25:0933 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 36:4623 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 66:2728 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 8:4129 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 46:0033 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 50:4226 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 45:5817 / 92  
WOC long 54:064 / 56  
Middle Distance STØ 30:0810 / 45  
Kleven #2 Middle 25:5721 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 12:4523 / 128  
Breña 1 18:385 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 17:5032 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 33:3732 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 37:4224 / 103  
My First Convert 26:2216 / 67  
sprint 0303 10:388 / 42  
Bordasee, Middle 49:2023 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 21:0627 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 23:4815 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 20:0714 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 17:2417 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 5:2119 / 159  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG dnf  
UPLOAD-TEST 5:039 / 58  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle235:2639 / 242  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 dnf  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra 137:2519 / 73  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 61:3523 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 23:0329 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 34:0221 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 24:1133 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 32:0817 / 120  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 41:0717 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 46:2911 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 52:4724 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 66:5117 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 47:0422 / 79  
Kjölen E1 41:4646 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10244:4330 / 99  
mathmath2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 34:0727 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1229:3540 / 219  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2254:4319 / 117  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9233:4616 / 97  
Siitama west 1 sprint217:4741 / 226  
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle232:5626 / 93  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint216:0034 / 194  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 42dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle229:2313 / 110  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3236:2518 / 102  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2233:1324 / 140  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk236:4422 / 131  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 227:4040 / 224  
Kauppi Nort-East night240:1519 / 81  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8272:3922 / 118  
Kauppi north-easr middle 36:2427 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 23:1130 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 28:4934 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 24:0733 / 165  
Kleven short middle 20:0218 / 100  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 30:0320 / 130  
Djursjön Middle dnf  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 21:2010 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 40:1529 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 48:0121 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 17:0738 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 28:1632 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 81:5124 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 51:2829 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 31:5026 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 48:3828 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 18:5517 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 35:4825 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 24:0031 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 18:1325 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 62:4225 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 19:4919 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 65:3622 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 21:5723 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 17:3829 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 25:5820 / 110  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 22:2530 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 13:4929 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 14:1712 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 7:069 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 19:1517 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Closure of the ski season in2015 34:4427 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 22:1635 / 126  
Kangaroo Monday #3 85:1222 / 89  
Harjulinna - sprint 14:3746 / 152  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 22:3521 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 32:1829 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 20:5943 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 56:0518 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 36:2440 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 29:4123 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 38:3521 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 26:5318 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 46:2728 / 113  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 39:1930 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 26:4651 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 32:3518 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 24:1733 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 29:2822 / 118  
Blumau, Short 16:1713 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 28:5213 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 34:5928 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 63:4229 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 15:3625 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 44:5417 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 20:1119 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 24:2724 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 20:0140 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 58:2228 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 20:1124 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 19:1131 / 127  
Usama Trophy final 102:2126 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 14:0025 / 121  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 68:3123 / 97  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 34:2438 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 70:4221 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 25:4329 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 13:2747 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 21:5834 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 54:3422 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 35:3823 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 42:3821 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  66:3225 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 19:3030 / 144  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 69:5724 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 43:3626 / 106  
Old Holliston 14:5913 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:0711 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 17:3547 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 23:0617 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 57:0721 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 39:1829 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 67:3921 / 99  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 22:4635 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 12:5639 / 164  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 39:0133 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 34:0035 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 22:3525 / 119  
Williamsham 39:2527 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 18:0475 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 18:5131 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 18:2521 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  38:1925 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 35:4338 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 74:5227 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:4021 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 25:2132 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 19:0036 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 11:5436 / 151  
January nightrun dnf  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 26:3124 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 29:5824 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 15:1628 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 30:0736 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 27:4930 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 73:4625 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 40:5029 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 41:1618 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 29:0638 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 132:4424 / 142  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 40:2126 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 22:4816 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 18:3818 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 34:1038 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 29:1022 / 108  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 48:5429 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 21:0942 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 45:3132 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 20:5751 / 211  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 34:4026 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 38:5831 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 25:3219 / 163  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 48:5628 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 34:3225 / 76  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:2632 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 24:0733 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 65:1022 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night dnf  
Medio 1 38:2511 / 87  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 53:3422 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 24:5329 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 26:4322 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
Madness dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 20:1819 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 13:3327 / 111  
kayak-o 7:073 / 94  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  13:4022 / 112  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 60:0615 / 109  
norwoodham6 dnf  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 33:4016 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 21:1121 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 47:4515 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:3621 / 119  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 11:5815 / 86  
Course Long dnf  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 15:1131 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 14:2723 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 38:1932 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 29:5825 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 22:1619 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 14:3717 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 30:3914 / 98  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 21:2222 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 35:0528 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 17:5532 / 162  
Ski-o Pechersk 41:4121 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 24:1422 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 29:2829 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 41:0122 / 113  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 20:4637 / 133  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 15:1568 / 139  
Paattinen-night 24:4229 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 36:0536 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 18:3724 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 16:0022 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 12:4741 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 20:4040 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 16:2924 / 146  
ski-o middle 24:3627 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 43:2023 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 74:2115 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 41:1728 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 17:3325 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 19:5747 / 174  
Ski-O 35:5216 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 28:4941 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 23:4129 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 21:0117 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 28:4010 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 20:3725 / 100  
Paattinen - sprint 18:1036 / 147  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 49:5929 / 83  
Upplandsberget long 54:1324 / 81  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 32:1430 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 37:2540 / 111  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 40:0733 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle236:3140 / 170  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 22:2925 / 136  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long244:2533 / 132  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle228:0532 / 156  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD)228:3054 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint216:0640 / 166  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle244:2848 / 155  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1228:4544 / 172  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m227:5536 / 138  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long2dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night230:5135 / 123  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle228:3944 / 159  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint2dnf  
WOC 20142dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long242:5439 / 152  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1217:0739 / 219  
Brizky South Long Day257:5714 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint220:3335 / 209  
Krakeroy251:2329 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle226:5830 / 216  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long2dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint213:2650 / 222  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad2dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint218:4352 / 197  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud226:0761 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle221:5523 / 143  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night233:4819 / 95  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint214:3347 / 216  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky223:0343 / 166  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 29:0512 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen282:5315 / 130  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra284:2733 / 140  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long2dnf  
Seefin Forested I2dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking228:0043 / 136  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint216:2853 / 138  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2230:2855 / 147  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1229:5641 / 166  
ICFOF-wcup-final2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night226:5223 / 120  
Building Sprint II221:5033 / 143  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long246:5525 / 123  
SlopeStyle2dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle231:3135 / 145  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3219:1669 / 178  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint220:0488 / 209  
Hemossen3.5m229:2751 / 174  
Hemossen5m2dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long243:3845 / 132  
Loipersdorf Sprint 22dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint2dnf  
ICFOF-WCUP-252dnf  
Campomullo Night Middle2dnf  
Campomullo Long286:5320 / 167  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night232:1437 / 141  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long261:2328 / 157  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta219:0985 / 225  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle235:1354 / 246  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint218:3073 / 291  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:5027 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2]223:2648 / 197  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:3728 / 171  
[wcup-24-reused-1]222:2969 / 198  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 27:0164 / 179  
AUSLAND dnf  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 52:5735 / 148  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 27:0840 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 20:0429 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
 236:4465 / 297  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 39:5829 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 35:4824 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle 34:3324 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 18:3744 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 26:1021 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 52:2517 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 20:1422 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 28:3231 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 63:5128 / 129  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 6:0532 / 111  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 28:1118 / 119  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 17:3443 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 58:1327 / 117  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 134:4222 / 78  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 17:2933 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 103:439 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 40:2726 / 90  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 16:2138 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 30:1543 / 142  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  24:4541 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 20:1227 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 25:2243 / 182  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 31:1034 / 163  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 19:4630 / 152  
Schöckl, Short C 9:4937 / 121  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 24:3534 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 20:0459 / 127  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 32:0520 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 23:2429 / 131  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 54:4636 / 123  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 16:2643 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Night 40:3818 / 88  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 24:2018 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 38:0111 / 128  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 55:4916 / 81  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:3928 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 23:2917 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 26:3543 / 161  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 27:3424 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 21:5614 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 30:4424 / 146  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 16:4631 / 139  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 32:1732 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 70:3721 / 109  
Kenricktown Brook 27:2414 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 17:5951 / 179  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 17:5529 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 12:3585 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 23:4528 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 27:1142 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 25:1432 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 25:2638 / 228  
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD)2dnf  
smallworld_E4230:3533 / 183  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15267:5534 / 207  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training28:4443 / 256  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) 21:4931 / 113  
Marylhurst218:2567 / 185  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 16:2432 / 159  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long280:2236 / 151  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 14:2525 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 33:398 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 20:2229 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14248:0244 / 232  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training29:0032 / 254  
I love you guys. 23:1025 / 159  
Stretch dem legs 31:2925 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 36:0258 / 129  
trial(1); 38:1918 / 67  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 18:3454 / 213  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD)214:1866 / 261  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 74:2234 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 11:4724 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 13:2149 / 139  
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) 26:2416 / 77  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 23:2032 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 21:2355 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 11:1955 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 21:3365 / 124  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 79:3819 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 11:3646 / 197  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 23:3716 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 24:4671 / 191  
Dog track 3 25:4724 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 25:0125 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 21:3057 / 151  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 25:0434 / 177  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 13:3230 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 75:5828 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 17:3055 / 215  
AldenoCentre - Sprint2dnf  
 318:3220 / 294  

All races shown. View recent races.