Catching Features

Växjö OK middle

Open:08:00 Dec 03 2020
Close:08:00 Dec 10 2020
Map:/Fylleryd/events/Växjö OK medel/day1/Växjö OK medel.course
Created by:Noel Braun
Description:My first conversion, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

154 official (+53 reruns) 7 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:53  *****
2. Roman France VSO 29:59  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:01  *****
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:02  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:13  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:13  
7. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 30:34  
8. jean France VSO 30:43  
9. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:45  *****
10. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:47  
11. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:50  
12. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:51  *****
13. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:58  *****
14. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 31:00  
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:04  
16. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:05  
17. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 31:12  
18. color Switzerland converter 31:13  
19. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:16  
19. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:16  
21. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 31:34  
22. ogry Sweden OK Linné 31:35  
23. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 31:44  *****
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 31:49  *****
25. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:53  
26. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 31:55  
26. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:55  
28. Limpan420 Uzbekistan Biktorsboys OF 32:02  
29. Jonesy Great Britain OD 32:06  
30. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 32:10  
31. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 32:16  
32. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:19  
33. Théo France Annecy SO 32:26  
34. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 32:28  
34. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 32:28  
36. Louison France TOAC 32:29  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:30  
38. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 32:40  
39. Rune DC Belgium Trol 32:50  
39. quimsu Korea, North COC 32:50  
41. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 32:55  
41. William Sweden Malungs OK 32:55  *****
43. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:16  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:18  
45. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 33:32  *****
46. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 33:36  *****
47. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:38  
48. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 33:39  
48. jeb France VSO 33:39  
50. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 33:42  *****
51. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 33:48  
52. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 33:49  
53. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 33:57  
54. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:03  *****
55. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:14  
56. Ben Sand France viking 34:15  
57. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 34:16  
58. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 34:17  
59. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 34:45  
60. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 34:49  
61. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 35:05  
62. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 35:11  
63. Quentin Moulet France OTB 35:24  
64. uller Sweden Kils OK 35:26  
65. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 35:32  
66. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 35:42  *****
67. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:46  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:59  *****
69. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 36:08  
70. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 36:11  
71. Jakob Wolfram Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:38  
72. SERG Russian Federation 36:45  
72. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 36:45  
74. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 37:00  
75. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 37:06  
76. Billo England WCOC 37:09  
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:17  
78. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 37:23  
79. John Wick European Union Killers 37:24  
80. Erezb64 Britain IVS 37:37  *****
81. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 37:44  
82. Benq Austria OLC Graz 37:57  *****
83. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 38:01  
83. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 38:01  
85. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 38:07  *****
86. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 38:09  
87. ur Germany Berlin 38:25  
88. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 38:38  
88. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 38:38  *****
90. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 38:42  *****
91. fernigac Spain colmenar 38:43  
92. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 38:48  
93. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 38:57  
94. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:19  *****
95. Aqua Sweden SSOK 39:20  
96. Junior Sweden Växjö 39:23  
97. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 39:32  
98. Pol New Caledonia COV 40:09  
99. JonX Great Britain FVO 40:13  
100. Eerik Czech Republic 41:13  
101. NNNN Norway 41:28  
102. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 41:31  
103. CalleOKK Sweden OK Kleemingen 41:34  
104. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 41:44  
105. honzau United States SDO 42:05  
106. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 42:23  
107. Jadir Brazil COC 42:43  
108. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 42:56  
109. duncs United States WCOC 43:15  
110. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 43:37  
111. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 43:51  *****
112. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 43:54  
113. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 43:55  *****
114. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 44:17  
115. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:20  
116. Hendrik Belgium trol 44:31  
117. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 44:40  
118. delinselle France TAD 45:38  
119. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 46:46  
120. oligan France VALMO 47:51  
121. teforp Sweden OK Grip 50:26  
122. Grambo Canada GVOC 52:01  *****
123. Liz P United Kingdom OD 53:00  
124. Alexcob Andorra COB 54:07  *****
125. Merlijn Belgium OMEGA 54:08  
126. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 54:27  *****
127. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 58:20  
128. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 58:56  
129. VRB Norway Raumar o-lag 60:41  
130. Strawanzer Germany OC München 64:09  *****
131. michelb France MAR.CO. 64:47  *****
132. Mallard Scotland Moravian 66:17  *****
133. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 69:32  
134. Hugo Cedervall Virgin Islands Örkelljunga FK 69:58  *****
135. Claudi-O Italy Oricuneo 70:14  
136. Joseba B Spain COBi 74:26  
137. Christian Harms Germany Adler Bottrop 74:36  
138. liranr Canada OOC 75:27  *****
139. Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan 77:03  
140. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 91:54  
141. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 92:00  
142. mirrmurr England HH 102:55  *****
143. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 115:22  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
Hovmöller Sweden Söders Tyresö dnf