Catching Features

Fantasymap North, Middle

Open:07:00 Aug 14 2022
Close:06:45 Aug 31 2022
Map:/Fantasymix North/events/Fantasymix North/day1/Track 7.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Middle distance with some long route choices, good luck!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

153 official (+52 reruns) 4 comments

1. Roman France VSO 33:21  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:33  *****
3. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 34:14  
4. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 34:38  
5. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:41  
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:41  
7. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 34:44  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:53  *****
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:55  
10. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 35:43  *****
11. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 35:49  
12. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 35:51  
13. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 35:57  
14. Christ Canada GHO 35:58  
15. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 36:06  *****
16. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 36:42  
17. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 36:50  
18. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 36:59  
19. Alien Sweden IKHP 37:04  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 37:11  
21. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 37:15  *****
22. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 37:17  
23. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 37:23  
24. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 37:38  
25. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 37:44  *****
26. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:48  
27. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 38:38  *****
28. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:52  
29. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 38:58  
30. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 39:06  *****
31. John Wick European Union Killers 39:11  *****
31. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:11  
33. Joelsu Spain COC 39:12  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:17  
35. Champion Finland OK77 39:34  
36. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 39:35  
37. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 39:54  
38. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 40:14  
38. JMH Finland Koovee 40:14  
40. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:31  
41. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 40:35  
42. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 41:05  
42. AKey Australia MFR 41:05  
44. Seba Italy GMOK 41:27  *****
45. Erezb64 Britain IVS 41:54  *****
46. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:58  
47. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 42:02  *****
48. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 42:03  
49. styggalanne Sweden 42:04  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:06  
51. Billo England WCOC 42:08  *****
52. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 42:11  *****
53. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 42:31  
54. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 42:36  
55. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 42:49  
56. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 43:07  
57. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 43:13  
58. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 43:49  
59. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 44:05  
60. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 44:18  
61. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 44:38  *****
62. Ben Sand France viking 44:53  
63. gratian2 Afghanistan OL Zimerberg 45:02  
64. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:45  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:01  
66. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 46:43  
67. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 47:00  
68. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 47:01  *****
69. dziobson_runner Poland Polska 47:03  
70. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 48:13  
71. Pakas Japan KUOLC 49:56  
72. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 50:09  
73. ur Germany Berlin 50:15  *****
74. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 50:19  *****
75. delinselle France TAD 50:21  
76. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 51:21  
77. Hendrik Belgium trol 51:40  
78. pepa koleno Lesotho 51:49  *****
79. Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 52:19  
80. petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD 52:42  
81. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 53:18  
81. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 53:18  
83. gvtoukc France TSN 53:23  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 53:46  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:04  *****
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:08  *****
87. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 55:18  
88. Adry17 Spain Valencia-O 55:39  
89. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 55:53  
90. Liz P United Kingdom OD 56:09  
91. duncs United States WCOC 57:29  *****
92. Jadir Brazil COC 57:53  
93. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 58:14  *****
94. Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO 60:40  
95. LSV Ukraine O-club 61:12  
96. mxh Australia PO-A 62:30  *****
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 62:37  *****
98. Ot Australia BK 62:40  *****
99. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 64:40  
100. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 65:08  
101. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 66:16  
102. cwgray United States UNO 67:16  
103. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 73:54  
104. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 74:00  
105. honzau United States SDO 74:05  
106. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 76:16  
107. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 80:16  
108. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 81:15  *****
109. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 89:17  *****
110. MIC MIC Spain LA BRUJULA 119:26  
111. JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA 121:21  
112. Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao 122:32  
113. thiag0_g Brazil 219:17  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
SERG Korea, North dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
Alexander Baikin Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Gabriel TOD Brazil PAIM dnf  
Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  *****
Lowman Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Jöluu Switzerland OLG Thun dnf  
DanielB Romania CSU dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
Lonerzz Australia ASUB dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
doris Serbia PSK Pobeda dnf  
kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves dnf  
runde Italy PWT Italia dnf  
BConley United States COC dnf  
MiNy Sweden Hellas dnf  
Victor Hörnquist Sweden Anderstorps OK dnf  
porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Simonnn Austria hoeless dnf  
Kobe Deferm Belgium Hamok dnf