Catching Features



Switzerland Gio

Country:Switzerland
Club:Gold Savosa
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:3097
Races Created:91
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 33:14120 / 215  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2229:2283 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 27:4273 / 265  
 2dnf  
 329:23134 / 385  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 21:34120 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 17:3653 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Night 48:0760 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Long 83:5348 / 252  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 45:0181 / 341  
gsdivoc21 (7) 40:1330 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 20:5948 / 346  
 220:16160 / 698  
 320:11156 / 698  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 47:2648 / 188  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 15:2168 / 384  
 217:53608 / 1385  
Conique 32:1731 / 195  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 34:1541 / 288  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 20:0570 / 255  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 85:5155 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 44:5562 / 289  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 20:3977 / 328  
 216:5769 / 501  
San Giovanni 1 35:3968 / 230  
[CFWC2020]-E18 64:0963 / 248  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E17 38:2180 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 19:3667 / 349  
 216:4724 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:4646 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 33:0745 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 18:1968 / 418  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 37:5282 / 260  
[CFWC2020]-E16 83:51105 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 32:2462 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 14:32102 / 375  
 213:0154 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara9 34:2225 / 213  
[CFWC2020]-E14 69:4919 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 52:52112 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:1975 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 26:4143 / 244  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 59:1879 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:1954 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 43:3767 / 232  
Holly hell - Middle 1 46:3738 / 186  
[MV2020] Gara5 36:5760 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 1 20:3466 / 224  
[CFWC2020]-E12 96:15120 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 39:33109 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 14:1470 / 406  
 213:5185 / 554  
[MV2020] Gara4 28:0981 / 306  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 46:0382 / 536  
Minas Tirith - Intro 9:14242 / 418  
[CFWC2020]-E10 74:1470 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 43:5564 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 19:26126 / 502  
 215:59100 / 720  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 15:4465 / 338  
[CFWC2020]-E8 80:4281 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 55:53211 / 450  
 2dnf  
 337:0158 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 26:51154 / 484  
 222:5169 / 670  
[CFWC2020]-E6 65:1051 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 35:5563 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 21:3851 / 601  
 221:3467 / 841  
[CFWC2020]-E4 78:58180 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 31:35112 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 19:33129 / 569  
 220:10217 / 838  
Fusine refurbished <10min 26:20153 / 346  
Sprint-Cup E3 20:51137 / 396  
[CFWC2020]-E2 78:1273 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 50:23299 / 614  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 26:38319 / 660  
 216:52247 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 42:48102 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 26:47126 / 572  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 14:51190 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:4569 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:0638 / 177  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 43:42171 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 39:19139 / 378  
Bran, Miidle 1 35:43142 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 78:0331 / 101  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 31:2652 / 142  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 19:4122 / 158  
[wcup-map#9-reused]227:2156 / 128  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 27:1058 / 131  
middle test course 33:0490 / 132  
BR corrego urubu 20:094 / 109  
  16:4112 / 119  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 dnf  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 25:3130 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 14:5418 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:4515 / 173  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 20:4521 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 19:4321 / 175  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 16:2317 / 233  
Atlantis 17:057 / 168  
Arco 16:418 / 185  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:3317 / 182  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 19:1159 / 212  
 215:3919 / 295  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 49:5815 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 21:1230 / 224  
 222:1367 / 303  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 40:0419 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 45:4633 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 38:5555 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 20:4593 / 257  
 212:214 / 375  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 24:3731 / 213  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 37:2234 / 190  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:1713 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. 20:1428 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 25:0918 / 71  
[WOC2013] Training 7 18:096 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 33:3566 / 169  
Citta di Ala 21:4338 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 39:4134 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 4 21:2267 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 16:0039 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 20:2725 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
Aldeno 33:1926 / 170  
 228:055 / 267  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 47:5828 / 151  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 23:2022 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 15:3446 / 183  
Wellington College218:1071 / 406  
Siluva 55:3234 / 131  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 31:3434 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 37:0073 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 37:0753 / 100  
Jukola2011 - Middle 17:4722 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 32:5137 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 22:558 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:3910 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:2716 / 187  
  17:3673 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 39:4024 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 18:5756 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 40:1530 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 30:2437 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 64:2617 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 49:1952 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 46:1088 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 20:4431 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:5563 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 29:1941 / 102  
Jukola2011 - Long 50:0739 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 22:3117 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 20:2833 / 154  
PasturSprint 23:1310 / 81  
  23:0336 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 46:5035 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:5034 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 21:4789 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 26:5558 / 192  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 27:4584 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 21:0936 / 156  
[OCAD]Slätta short 14:3935 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:4243 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 18:4236 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 26:1246 / 169  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 64:0431 / 97  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 32:5937 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:4438 / 186  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 45:5428 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 34:2162 / 175  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 41:5476 / 179  
Sinte Mette Sprint 20:4440 / 136  
Bare rock short 18:2738 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:4919 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 30:5830 / 178  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 18:2248 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 28:1833 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 27:5718 / 149  
Happy New Year! 109:3735 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 13:5830 / 151  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 25:4512 / 177  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 20:0823 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 35:0338 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 34:2332 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 32:5081 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 16:0851 / 227  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 82:4241 / 138  
[OCAD]Contour-O 41:3533 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 30:4533 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 26:3250 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 23:05101 / 211  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 31:0274 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls dnf  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
Sierra del Molino 24:5021 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 33:1945 / 152  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 20:2519 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 27:0135 / 201  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:0731 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
d 45:438 / 78  
Fantasy Sprint 13:2253 / 206  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 20:2524 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 27:2343 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 18:5653 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 30:3621 / 173  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 40:3458 / 155  
sweet comp. prolog dnf  
Map 15:4140 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 18:0140 / 200  
 215:0629 / 278  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 21:3152 / 201  
 2dnf  
woc dnf  
 2dnf  
 363:3616 / 209  
blåbærmåsan 48:3286 / 184  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 55:0890 / 231  
Sippola 30:0539 / 210  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:0734 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 15:2259 / 215  
 213:4722 / 279  
[World Cup] Parana 19:3842 / 261  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 43:0125 / 166  
downhill dnf  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 8:1384 / 172  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 7:525 / 169  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 9:2570 / 192  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 26:1819 / 123  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 26:2629 / 246  
San Giovanni again 14:533 / 195  
MROCAD 3 16:1914 / 150  
MROCAD 1 12:5423 / 172  
Talvapaa II (night) 15:1215 / 163  
Talvapaa I 12:591 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 15:2968 / 331  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) 29:5421 / 161  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 22:347 / 277  
Half real-half fantasy 19:425 / 101  
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT dnf  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 20:5653 / 164  
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout 15:1811 / 159  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night 27:267 / 88  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 28:3636 / 163  
[OCAD]Sörgården 20:198 / 188  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O 39:0112 / 149  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 17:3424 / 201  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 19:4635 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 17:2827 / 241  
[Ocad]Balavil 14:558 / 215  
[OCAD] Voxna Short2dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] 17:1217 / 144  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night 15:279 / 158  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 22:5918 / 211  
[OCAD] Crni graben night 14:2213 / 189  
 213:516 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 57:0779 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 17:4553 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 14:5460 / 246  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 36:1514 / 182  
Nisunperä 18:5530 / 257  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 12:1510 / 304  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 36:5512 / 172  
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O2dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 27:4311 / 221  
Middle 32:567 / 96  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 28:459 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 35:4517 / 201  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken2dnf  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 33:5015 / 102  
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 35:2746 / 180  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 41:3824 / 210  
Fantasy city sprint 13:041 / 201  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 21:0716 / 139  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 18:0223 / 195  
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi 36:1824 / 203  
S:t Anna Cup 1 14:386 / 171  
HC I 29:2912 / 143  
HC model event 6:3719 / 168  
Safari Race 15:485 / 177  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 29:518 / 132  
montlosier 34:538 / 80  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 30:509 / 141  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 28:2212 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 52:1629 / 95  
arhdman.... dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 34:0626 / 149  
Lakken 14:097 / 94  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 30:4934 / 159  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new 15:3720 / 105  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 11:5234 / 173  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 12:2641 / 95  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 23:2813 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 27:4217 / 156  
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] 18:136 / 111  
Rehobothham 1 6:5722 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 26:3623 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 25:4632 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 21:3213 / 175  
Hartola III night 25:225 / 86  
Hartola II 18:406 / 137  
Hartola I 18:3027 / 192  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 27:4915 / 128  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 29:059 / 129  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint 9:4112 / 132  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 23:1738 / 131  
Pyölinmäki by night 23:1333 / 82  
Super Sprint Tour 9 16:4038 / 121  
Super Sprint Tour 8 14:0111 / 118  
Super Sprint Tour 7 17:0942 / 137  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle 29:0442 / 114  
Pyölinmäki 23:4035 / 127  
 2dnf  
Super Sprint Tour 6 24:3924 / 97  
Super Sprint Tour 5 21:449 / 139  
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo 23:3313 / 141  
Super Sprint Tour 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 28:5034 / 135  
Aussie Middle 35:4349 / 120  
Super Sprint Tour 3 19:1070 / 170  
Super Sprint Tour 2 9:0418 / 189  
[fantasy] Forest sprint 20:0127 / 120  
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 23:5511 / 105  
Super Sprint Tour 1 25:2111 / 170  
 221:503 / 204  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 8:1617 / 171  
 27:428 / 209  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 23:1629 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 19:2030 / 171  
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 24:368 / 135  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 43:167 / 120  
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING 25:3820 / 103  
 222:034 / 124  
[Random] Long 64:127 / 62  
Northern Halifax, Day1 19:3110 / 87  
Climbing Test 4:17123 / 168  
Random Short Middle 19:3110 / 90  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 28:0115 / 146  
Tibetan Orientshow 18:327 / 147  
[random] middle 31:523 / 77  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 26:3815 / 123  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 37:2219 / 113  
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint 5:119 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 41:2829 / 115  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 28:1923 / 131  
Sealand Short 23:255 / 107  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint 11:508 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 30:5821 / 125  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle 35:0449 / 148  
Sch[Random2] 1.8k 22:3140 / 121  
O-Quiz 2 dnf  
Random Short 2 26:0216 / 106  
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training 23:0714 / 199  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 25:5814 / 145  
Random Short 22:2335 / 137  
Steep Random 51:586 / 59  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 20:3433 / 163  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 19:3819 / 161  
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 35:4119 / 105  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] 20:1235 / 171  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 20:1311 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 26:3828 / 156  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 12:4840 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 dnf  
Open land Random 24:3010 / 150  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 38:1828 / 159  
Sch[Random] 2.1k 26:0523 / 147  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 35:1715 / 160  
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 50:412 / 81  
Pchelka Steep 29:3814 / 156  
[random] Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 47:3062 / 168  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 24:129 / 138  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 16:1769 / 138  
Fantasy sprint 11:2218 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 19:347 / 219  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 23:5950 / 224  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 35:346 / 205  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 44:105 / 124  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 11:114 / 164  
[OCAD]Le Lac 30:5768 / 208  
[Rocad] middle 29:5711 / 130  
Maajaa - Middle 44:3477 / 208  
 2dnf  
Pahkionvuori - Middle 34:4838 / 188  
[OCAD] Malmenbadet 18:0937 / 185  
l-100 sprint 4 dnf  
l-100 sprint3 13:0219 / 86  
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km dnf  
6 Aveyron Days Training 31:1412 / 181  
 223:105 / 269  
 322:402 / 269  
Rájec 33:3725 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 22:37121 / 255  
Vester Thorup 27:1012 / 229  
Knifetown 13:186 / 163  
Chateau de Montlosier 26:0412 / 96  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi dnf  
The CF Intro Map 21:2712 / 221  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 16:599 / 217  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 24:141 / 198  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 31:577 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 32:5420 / 115  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 32:4516 / 131  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 29:2219 / 200  
[ROCAD] middle 24:276 / 201  
Rocad Sprint 28:3414 / 192  
[OCAD]-city middle226:341 / 239  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 17:3511 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 29:2214 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 33:5018 / 194  
Tarcento dnf  
Downhill Countour Middle 38:245 / 108  
Park World Tour 4 26:2010 / 165  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 23:0255 / 148  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 19:138 / 204  
Par World Tour 3 13:234 / 135  
World Park Tour 2 12:196 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 5:094 / 178  
SnowSprint 2.4k 13:457 / 209  
Utfyllnad 11:537 / 177  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 19:0619 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 17:3542 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 24:3435 / 270  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio228:421 / 289  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 15:2112 / 273  
[ocad]Cavedine N 27:0814 / 293  
Fantasy dnf  
Bernadia Middle 45:5812 / 93  
Bernadia Sprint 25:4632 / 192  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 25:2711 / 183  
Random 31:3611 / 99  
Fusine Sprint Cup Final 33:2912 / 114  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 17:0017 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 16:0723 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 11:3114 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 24:1724 / 139  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 15:479 / 182  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 17:2521 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 19:2436 / 260  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 23:2814 / 206  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 16:1429 / 291  
Only contours230:3728 / 222  
Vester Thorup 21:3260 / 295  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 32:159 / 221  
[OCAD] Usovo 2 31:0856 / 206  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 27:3612 / 187  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 34:2749 / 199  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 25:2315 / 208  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 17:5947 / 238  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 21:093 / 194  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 15:5121 / 280  
Bach 24:323 / 150  
Middle 25:5759 / 147  
 220:452 / 184  
[Word-O] "Åsen" 33:3828 / 174  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 19:3348 / 256  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 5:497 / 280  
[Ocad Cavedine S] 26:4795 / 257  
Shawmut Forest 3.2k 25:305 / 174  
Slovenian cup 42:2150 / 186  
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 dnf  
 226:021 / 297  
7 Days of Southtyrol Final 48:1712 / 148  
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen 24:3824 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint 14:465 / 233  
Shawmut Forest 3.4k 34:258 / 133  
[OCAD] Aamot 12:1525 / 279  
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance 62:4029 / 194  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 28:5960 / 248  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 12:243 / 253  
smstafet 16:0237 / 210  
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED 24:0514 / 158  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 22:0058 / 187  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 39:355 / 114  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 73:4435 / 113  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b dnf  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a 18:0124 / 197  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 25:1739 / 158  
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 45:1729 / 131  
middle Tobi 38:3023 / 163  
Sprint 1 dnf  
Random Test 39:3717 / 158  
Fanoe: Long distance. 56:2620 / 129  
[OCAD] Middle 25:0033 / 191  
fanoe NV 22:1028 / 172  
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 30:454 / 107  
Fanoe2 24:056 / 143  
 224:4713 / 184  
Fanoe2008 dnf  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 51:5423 / 155  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 29:5721 / 175  
(FOCAD)Sprint 15:204 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 13:0725 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 24:1036 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 19:1510 / 249  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 15:0631 / 183  
Col Du Maschairuz 43:005 / 112  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle 40:4637 / 205  
Ocad Sprint 18:149 / 186  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] 30:023 / 155  
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night 18:099 / 149  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 13:2317 / 206  
[OCAD] Finspång 36:0310 / 151  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 12:385 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 25:2722 / 167  
[OCAD] Ponsa 43:3493 / 251  
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night 18:2312 / 182  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle 36:428 / 161  
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night 26:1710 / 145  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 31:1219 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 52:1555 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle 32:2840 / 251  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 22:4311 / 143  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long)2dnf  
10-Mila 9 30:1419 / 248  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 24:19108 / 272  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 16:005 / 206  
[OCAD] Savo II 19:019 / 215  
[OCAD] Savo 15:5442 / 243  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed 53:3363 / 148  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed 19:2825 / 240  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 34:4222 / 116  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 33:2747 / 139  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 26:4339 / 164  
[ROCAD] Middle 26:3520 / 136  
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 dnf  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 16:5022 / 278  
Fantasy 5-days Preview 12:266 / 175  
Chaute de Montlosier 31:2710 / 193  
[ROCAD] highland Middle 36:5116 / 176  
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) dnf  
OCAD Sprint 3 20:299 / 205  
OCAD Forest Sprint 14:5826 / 263  
OCAD Sprint 2 20:146 / 154  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 20:0310 / 96  
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 dnf  
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 18:0511 / 174  
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Kaarma 17:0422 / 173  
Rold 3-days 3 32:5418 / 163  
Rold 3-days 1 30:435 / 186  
[OCAD]Vågsbygd NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] SkatasTest 13:421 / 289  
Vehkakorpi Day 15:087 / 233  
Vehkakorpi night Sprint 19:4415 / 156  
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km 18:586 / 180  
Middle 2,5 km 21:1511 / 156  
Middle 1,8 km 16:3316 / 175  
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED 13:476 / 200  
[OCAD]_Malcantone234:021 / 227  
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) 29:506 / 96  
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) 25:3712 / 179  
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 35:034 / 203  
[OCAD] Garganico 12:0313 / 279  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 32:377 / 200  
[NM-trening] Sagen 24:3478 / 171  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 17:071 / 197  
[OCAD]Night epilog 38:024 / 137  
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night 19:0018 / 157  
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 14:1023 / 247  
 212:485 / 303  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II 20:115 / 188  
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I 13:5833 / 242  
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 26:3521 / 186  
[OCAD]Stage 7 65:2412 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 48:5418 / 162  
[OCAD]Stage 5 38:398 / 146  
[OCAD]Stage 4 26:415 / 172  
[OCAD]Stage 3 30:526 / 183  
[OCAD]Stage 2 34:578 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 36:4647 / 236  
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km 21:454 / 160  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 25:3453 / 186  
 222:085 / 232  
another random - 3.4km - Middle 24:074 / 138  
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) 10:5912 / 177  
Ravinen dnf  
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km dnf  
[OCAD] Semenkino 49:0245 / 196  
Sprint_day-3 13:147 / 126  
Sprint_day-2 15:4010 / 164  
Sprint_day-1 15:5215 / 152  
 214:383 / 172  
Black Horse ..... down 13:569 / 99  
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down 11:412 / 145  
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km 19:1717 / 198  
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** dnf  
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" 15:2515 / 150  
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k 37:1335 / 154  
 230:283 / 176  
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 dnf  
 214:256 / 268  
Middle 2,1 km dnf  
City-O 2,9 km 18:365 / 158  
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km 8:573 / 154  
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap 28:3527 / 172  
 230:1642 / 207  
 323:291 / 207  
  27:407 / 190  
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap 28:562 / 148  
  26:465 / 144  
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 25:5921 / 194  
[OCAD] Spring Lake 13:5013 / 243  
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 25:242 / 132  
Night-O, 3.1km 10c dnf  
[ROCAD] Short c2 2,7k 21:454 / 139  
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k 22:2017 / 174  
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg 21:256 / 169  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 17:1313 / 180  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 18:1210 / 196  
Middle 2,4 km 28:3614 / 88  
Chlosterwald sprint 15:496 / 129  
[Oesteraasen] long middle 40:014 / 118  
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad dnf  
Chlosterwald 2,5 km 22:394 / 131  
Chlosterwald middle 16:538 / 153  
Teaser 10:117 / 136  
Dronninglund (Read Description) 33:4021 / 121  
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto 32:1011 / 122  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 18:1212 / 177  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 16:1043 / 230  
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR dnf  
Fantasi kartan!! :P 30:4916 / 103  
<<<<>>>> dnf  
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 14:075 / 261  
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min 23:5833 / 137  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW 16:0353 / 192  
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint 32:1514 / 153  
 226:453 / 182  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 21:5031 / 217  
 218:155 / 252  
Short middle distance. glhf 29:3111 / 156  
Orienterik Cup - Sprint 11:528 / 189  
Challenge01 22:393 / 117  
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT 23:151 / 66  
Middle 2,7 km 23:598 / 118  
Ocad fantasy 30:072 / 127  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one 21:5711 / 181  
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km 27:0345 / 133  
Middle 2,4 km dnf  
[Ocad] Predgrize 28:2219 / 209  
Middle 2,3 km 24:2912 / 118  
Roger Nilsson 21:2514 / 114  
Voronezh nice convert 30:3616 / 100  
[ocad]Voronezh 2 24:391 / 117  
[ROCAD] middle I 32:564 / 83  
[ROCAD] Sprint II 14:594 / 149  
1,3 km Sprint 16:368 / 95  
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" 16:491 / 124  
ROCAD Middle - OK 34:0325 / 126  
ROCAD short 27:0210 / 82  
[ROCAD] Forest 20min 21:174 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy forest 12:5114 / 161  
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 21:0825 / 131  
Mania Day 3 - Long 39:221 / 75  
Random ~ Middle 31:396 / 101  
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 17:1435 / 150  
[Kaasen] new conv. 15:209 / 136  
Lake Yocad night 21:219 / 99  
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium 29:1412 / 99  
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint 18:1420 / 177  
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) 27:162 / 88  
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) 16:5733 / 133  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night 15:012 / 104  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 36:3436 / 146  
 233:041 / 165  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 17:4712 / 191  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 40:0826 / 136  
[OCAD]Baneheia 38:0729 / 132  
 230:023 / 149  
[OCAD] El Pinet Night 17:5816 / 102  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 22:0515 / 157  
[OCAD] Voronezh 34:535 / 154  
Day 1 dnf  
WOC2007 28:074 / 183  
Vattlosa Final 31:3826 / 135  
Vattlosa Short 25:0312 / 136  
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) 19:228 / 86  
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 26:136 / 70  
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) 21:4338 / 115  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) 16:2414 / 183  
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m 31:1014 / 79  
[Ocad] buildings 26:3617 / 128  
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife dnf  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 10:486 / 174  
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! 22:0926 / 96  
  16:5028 / 133  
  15:025 / 171  
[OCAD] Hovden 22:2512 / 155  
[OCAD] Myra Stadion 27:2819 / 142  
[OCAD] Hovden 41:1131 / 156  
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 10:4724 / 201  
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW 15:3339 / 224  
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 23:489 / 161  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 11:2110 / 202  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 12:1510 / 246  
Finch Random 31:4813 / 82  
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint dnf  
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! 18:4414 / 152  
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint 12:0417 / 201  
RedYarComp - Miass (night) dnf  
Random Middle 18:587 / 141  
Cambridge Valley 2 11:0013 / 119  
KINGILINGKARTAN 27:2568 / 140  
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda 25:4613 / 152  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 32:035 / 161  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 19:556 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 42:2522 / 221  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 22:3755 / 216  
Long dnf  
super city sprint 19:2210 / 115  
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 23:597 / 159  
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 19:311 / 216  
Voronezh night 29:3523 / 121  
SP RACE 13:4231 / 167  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 18:0750 / 213  
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway 19:3827 / 207  
[OCAD] Smrk short 15:585 / 174  
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle 22:2122 / 137  
L@uri's Fridalen middle dnf  
Amsberg 1,0 km 9:547 / 50  
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! 8:0314 / 101  
 27:4824 / 154  
 37:3413 / 154  
[OCAD] Fun Short Distance 19:006 / 130  
the random map 12:5521 / 66  
Seminaarinmäki 16:5428 / 155  
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX dnf  
A-tour 19 32:171 / 55  
A-tour 18 18:271 / 53  
A-tour 17 22:004 / 55  
A-tour 16 33:161 / 52  
A-tour 15 34:009 / 61  
A-tour 14 9:583 / 105  
A-tour 13 17:572 / 69  
A-tour 12 18:432 / 61  
A-tour 11 21:5111 / 64  
A-tour 10 18:515 / 81  
A-tour 9 11:1218 / 111  
A-tour 8 20:4219 / 89  
A-tour 7 27:0031 / 85  
A-tour 6 32:325 / 74  
A-tour 5 29:0718 / 85  
A-tour 4 23:301 / 115  
A-tour 3 28:319 / 135  
A-tour 2 21:064 / 148  
L@uri's Perajärve middle 25:4126 / 137  
A-tour 1 7:532 / 210  
Schive3days - Stage 3 22:242 / 55  
Schive 3days - Stage 2 28:138 / 71  
Schive 3days - Stage 1 14:069 / 159  
[ROCAD] Forest 3 11:5630 / 107  
[ROCAD] Forest 2 13:454 / 115  
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 32:1131 / 84  
[ROCAD]Forest 1 17:2525 / 152  
Schive 3-days 14:024 / 156  
V-Cup 15 15:5930 / 126  
V-Cup 13 dnf  
V-Cup 12 33:252 / 91  
V-Cup 10 10:1432 / 165  
V-Cup 09 37:1418 / 104  
V-Cup 08 51:4024 / 95  
V-Cup 07 27:2211 / 112  
V-Cup 06 53:3121 / 104  
V-Cup 05 22:424 / 135  
V-Cup 04 25:3217 / 154  
V-Cup 03 42:0513 / 142  
V-Cup 02 27:066 / 189  
V-Cup 01 15:5213 / 238  
Mossby 2,8 km 23:3619 / 128  
Knutsbo 2,9 km 22:1527 / 153  
L@uri Pikakannu middle 22:033 / 159  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! 13:568 / 226  
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint 14:064 / 211  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 5 39:524 / 56  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 11:294 / 91  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 3 25:306 / 49  
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 31:2418 / 78  
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 6:463 / 168  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 18:2413 / 201  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E 19:261 / 170  
[OCAD] Kunming-New 9:504 / 198  
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 23:3917 / 92  
[OCAD]Valgemetsa 19:483 / 156  
[OCAD] Australia, short 14:3332 / 215  
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL 58:021 / 70  
[OCAD] Gant se 28:079 / 121  
[OCAD] Gant ne 35:4614 / 136  
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed 37:113 / 105  
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 46:246 / 104  
[OCAD] Gant nw 31:3313 / 139  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) 19:4822 / 160  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 18:349 / 179  
 217:419 / 258  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi 28:435 / 136  
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz 34:235 / 154  
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st 18:398 / 199  
 2dnf  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 10:529 / 212  
 28:325 / 291  
 38:517 / 291  
 48:032 / 291  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 28:2516 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd 32:4113 / 172  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 30:067 / 187  
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) 32:018 / 91  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O 16:2510 / 107  
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km 20:1316 / 151  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 19:503 / 113  
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 19:191 / 140  
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) 15:521 / 121  
Parksprint - Part 2 20:466 / 122  
OcadMap Sprint 16:102 / 132  
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 21:2115 / 99  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) 9:314 / 96  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) 8:0310 / 170  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) 36:0129 / 96  
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) 26:2810 / 121  
Danish: Long 39:443 / 106  
fantasy ocad - parksprint 19:045 / 148  
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 25:3415 / 125  
Germany 1,5km NIGHT 9:537 / 111  
[OCAD] Australia short-night 24:434 / 119  
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! 11:059 / 242  
Dansih: Forrest sprint 18:2612 / 169  
Danish: Short/Long dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia 17:0511 / 169  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Lippukallio night 24:4913 / 109  
Qual 5 - Labyrinth 3:116 / 67  
Qual 4 - Labyrinth 3:047 / 67  
Qual 3 - Labyrinth 4:112 / 71  
Qual 2 - Labyrinth 4:002 / 90  
Qual 1 3:2916 / 119  
 22:5610 / 142  
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle 30:074 / 173  
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT 25:1310 / 164  
  16:2816 / 198  
Vester Torup, Short 12:325 / 211  
[ROCAD] Fantasy 19:128 / 143  
Älgtjärn south 25:245 / 184  
Svartsjön 2,7 km 22:1810 / 160  
[ROCAD] made in 10 min 30:212 / 74  
Sprint with controldescriptions 6:577 / 117  
gyllbergen day 3 30:435 / 90  
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D 26:1728 / 83  
[OCAD]Federbachtal 15:172 / 121  
[ocad]gyllbergen 10:348 / 148  
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km 21:0617 / 89  
Go for Gold 10:5352 / 174  
Saxemara sprint 13:547 / 170  
OMG dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 47:224 / 102  
[OCAD] Forest sprint 10:497 / 163  
Rönnberget 2,1 km 19:1314 / 173  
Stabberget 3,3 km dnf  
Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) 17:2712 / 145  
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) 16:3127 / 193  
[OCAD] Neighbourhood 17:188 / 120  
Citysprint 4:5013 / 173  
[OCAD] Aalbäumle 18:202 / 151  
[OCAD] Easy sprint 3:565 / 116  
random longdistans 53:273 / 61  
Danish 3-days: Day 1 dnf  
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen 22:052 / 175  
Ravin race 14:416 / 98  
The bath 2,0 km 17:0538 / 153  
OCAD -Norway 24:3836 / 160  
run run run !!! 22:431 / 122  
CF cup 7 dnf  
steep :D 37:468 / 58  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 17:5536 / 84  
 212:352 / 93  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 10:156 / 129  
7 Days - Stage 5237:093 / 121  
7 Days - Stage 4246:028 / 131  
7 Days - Stage 3234:281 / 145  
7 days - Stage 2222:241 / 203  
7 days - Stage 1218:241 / 218  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos 22:186 / 210  
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs 9:391 / 146  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) 18:384 / 160  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 11:044 / 207  
OCAD Västerås 7:205 / 211  
Älgsjön 1,6 km 31:571 / 29  
[OCAD] OMHOLT 21:1446 / 187  
OCAD - Fantasy 4:5612 / 150  
OCAD - Fantasy -Night 10:3736 / 116  
Pellesberget NIGHT 17:4013 / 91  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains 14:582 / 129  
Spring sprints 1 dnf  
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race 35:5712 / 122  
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 34:1718 / 155  
Saterdalen New Year 23:4220 / 90  
New Year's Random Cup #3 (fixed) 32:0311 / 57  
Random 3 Days dnf  
  37:056 / 51  
Random 3 days 15:451 / 106  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long 52:2713 / 133  
 248:481 / 162  
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 17:2829 / 197  
New Year's Random Cup #2 17:193 / 96  
New Year's Random Cup #1 19:232 / 115  
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 34:1721 / 111  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle 19:2644 / 163  
Random Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint 13:111 / 212  
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 28:0435 / 125  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 21:295 / 131  
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 28:0310 / 147  
Bomansplats 9:573 / 80  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) 33:414 / 78  
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! 8:378 / 80  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 24:295 / 81  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 28:157 / 95  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 17:344 / 190  
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km 15:599 / 101  
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 25:411 / 121  
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö 17:1735 / 130  
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 25:243 / 127  
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km 21:4920 / 88  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km 11:248 / 115  
5 44:252 / 28  
4 16:452 / 51  
3 10:175 / 81  
2 29:167 / 43  
1 26:055 / 66  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 35:1317 / 93  
Krasnogorsk Awards 15:552 / 116  
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 37:3812 / 102  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 16:022 / 181  
[OCAD]Skinkloppet 16:4710 / 155  
[OCAD]route choice moutain 13:5612 / 102  
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting 23:3114 / 111  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 9:114 / 111  
[OCAD] Sprint 15:375 / 185  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km 15:2011 / 140  
City-ol 19:043 / 114  
wm in climb and downhill!! 12:368 / 70  
middledistans 18:392 / 107  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni 39:472 / 120  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 8:181 / 128  
Vester Torup Sprint 11:1243 / 189  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 37:4735 / 126  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 8:2320 / 118  
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag 12:071 / 135  
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag 13:327 / 141  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O 28:4034 / 165  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night 60:058 / 87  
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint 18:578 / 115  
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" 36:321 / 122  
Fantasy sprint part 2 13:383 / 151  
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle 33:5721 / 199  
Fantasy sprint 12:0621 / 173  
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT 24:085 / 93  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! 12:006 / 183  
[OCAD] Heponiemi II 34:2320 / 136  
[OCAD]19881214 9:1155 / 216  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 44:582 / 119  
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 40:115 / 170  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 25:161 / 204  
Enjoy it 5 15:351 / 116  
(o-cad) MAGRA 14:452 / 122  
The moon sprint! 7:5658 / 203  
[OCAD] Ponsa, night 15:122 / 148  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long dnf  
 246:151 / 150  
OCAD - City/Forest 16:402 / 182  
[R-OCAD] 6km 54:115 / 107  
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint 11:291 / 105  
[random] dnf  
  12:285 / 145  
[OCAD] short distance 9:013 / 186  
Bingo 26:561 / 140  
Dream terrain 25:035 / 148  
Primorsko NW 05 44:1623 / 64  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 14:05100 / 251  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 18:568 / 190  
Skönvik Sprint 9:4117 / 203  
Japanese 30:015 / 125  
Just another FrOls map? 9:177 / 121  
Lille hegn 12:2336 / 144  
[OCAD] Ponsa central 28:0421 / 175  
Dammsjön, brown map 14:3430 / 98  
Open longdistance 55:493 / 93  
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night 9:259 / 168  
 213:1971 / 201  
 38:273 / 201  
 48:252 / 201  
Route choice 2:195 / 112  
Mountain orienteering 13:2530 / 116  
Sörbo Cup 1,6km 13:197 / 144  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 23:5787 / 168  
 218:255 / 198  
1 square 1:235 / 90  
 21:209 / 142  
CF cup 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 26:188 / 160  
 2dnf  
 327:1425 / 188  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night 34:1734 / 103  
 230:447 / 116  
Mt Savin 24:392 / 42  
  dnf  
Another mess around race dnf  
 24:165 / 133  
 38:2562 / 133  
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW 23:155 / 151  
Sprint 22:372 / 76  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi 22:142 / 151  
Mt Savin 17:435 / 71  
OPEN 18:105 / 90  
[OCAD] Ponsa 12:4914 / 180  
 212:036 / 223  
Another joke 7:2832 / 98  
 23:3810 / 123  
TC dnf  
Terrengløp 3:241 / 132  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 12:4013 / 205  
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL 22:4716 / 226  
 221:054 / 283  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 14:4715 / 235  
 221:0875 / 292  
 312:271 / 292  
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy 17:242 / 119  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 15:074 / 202  
[ROCAD] Random5 49:0414 / 92  
ocad house and climb sprint!! 12:228 / 124  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 11:374 / 138  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 13:2647 / 217  
Puttberget 2,1 km 21:0231 / 87  
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! 90:179 / 160  
[OCAD]234:011 / 166  
[OCAD] Manhattan 15:1817 / 164  
Come on i wanna run 11:513 / 64  
[OCAD] Hertsjö 24:0013 / 91  
Start making course now people dnf  
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF 15:2311 / 132  
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin 18:346 / 178  
Oløp på Jelsa 7:0912 / 113  
O-løp på Jelsa 1:471 / 131  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 21:135 / 121  
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short 27:1120 / 130  
[ocad] Mödänge 26:3280 / 139  
  20:201 / 130  
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah 34:196 / 94  
Ylämaa long 65:152 / 92  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 11:131 / 136  
3 of 10 dnf  
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle 36:531 / 107  
[OCAD] Källstorp, night dnf  
Steinløpet 8:241 / 59  
  8:567 / 77  
Gropløpet 5:503 / 104  
Open sprint 9:0648 / 106  
[OCAD]-Sprint! 10:022 / 163  
South Walkerwick 8:3228 / 95  
[ocad] Strandberget M1 16:063 / 150  
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy 18:316 / 128  
Hubertovo kralovství III 11:4429 / 109  
[ocad] dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint 15:0911 / 138  
 2dnf  
Another random dnf  
[ocad] 6:5521 / 186  
ONLY FOR FROLS dnf  
[ocad] 28:087 / 126  
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle 31:4710 / 145  
Ûber sprint 1:141 / 159  
Hardt på beinet 28:032 / 91  
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint 5:5416 / 170  
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint 6:1214 / 138  
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long 52:2028 / 131  
middle ocad city sprint!!! dnf  
[Ocad] Jokimäki 20:096 / 208  
 222:3744 / 254  
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley 34:195 / 130  
[OCAD] Brindisi City 21:453 / 171  
 220:091 / 206  
Sprint 4:3824 / 156  
[OCAD] Källstorp 19:1519 / 192  
 218:506 / 223  
Omholt 29:246 / 160  
Naked mustakorpi 47:412 / 103  
Kokkovuori 33:517 / 109  
[MAZE 2] dnf  
(rocad) Takamäki day3 31:4413 / 79  
(rocad) Takamäki day2 36:181 / 93  
(rocad) Takamäki day1 24:4241 / 166  
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version 17:344 / 174  
[MAZE] Get out dnf  
 233:212 / 146  
Fast Sprint 13:495 / 164  
City Sprint 2 16:5517 / 151  
[CRAPocad] Sprint! 10:4215 / 118  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint 22:137 / 181  
fast sprint 8:086 / 132  
[ROCAD] haljanen 26:5412 / 87  
[Ocad] Isorinne 16:3513 / 173  
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle 25:3922 / 136  
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce 10:4013 / 173  
 29:4110 / 207  
 38:212 / 207  
ROCAD middle 38:2720 / 89  
[OCAD]middledistance 25:1717 / 161  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint 20:077 / 137  
OCAD City Sprint 15:3356 / 155  
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller 8:2912 / 124  
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle 34:2914 / 115  
hehehe good luck hehehe dnf  
Haukilampi Middle 26:483 / 116  
sprint..it is not intro course 3:239 / 121  
open orientering.. 18:203 / 97  
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf 18:535 / 155  
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem 7:028 / 155  
[OCAD] Just another random 34:3926 / 88  
[rdm OCAD] steep dnf  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond 23:3416 / 161  
 220:102 / 203  
Spring Cup Long Distance 45:4340 / 141  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest 17:0093 / 182  
[OCAD] 29:464 / 116  
[ROCAD] NT#19 dnf  
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED 21:338 / 161  
[OCAD] Chinese map dnf  
[OCAD] Grib skov, night 15:0512 / 160  
[Random OCAD] 29:0810 / 113  
Keihässalmi night dnf  
Tonttu night 30:215 / 102  
Lyypekki 21:4317 / 164  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 21:3712 / 189  
okad sprint 10:0965 / 180  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint 14:272 / 169  
Enjoy it 4! 19:351 / 32  
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd 14:3130 / 164  
 212:093 / 197  
[OCAD] Påtorp 11:322 / 198  
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. 18:0337 / 121  
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat 34:5028 / 152  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint 21:434 / 155  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 13:2131 / 191  
[rdm OCAD] short 20:5127 / 150  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 12:574 / 234  
[OCAD] Sprint. 9:027 / 189  
[OCAD] map test 10:575 / 143  
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab 13:546 / 122  
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 38:3912 / 162  
[Random] Quick 19:254 / 86  
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint 11:5124 / 173  
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short 38:5768 / 146  
Downhill 2:351 / 146  
Climbing Champs 3:582 / 160  
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint 13:511 / 168  
[WOC05 middle] new middle dnf  
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour 17:4131 / 180  
[OCAD] Eggwald 19:127 / 208  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short 18:5416 / 185  
[random] WHT dnf  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint 20:348 / 230  
[WOC04 middle] short 20:1726 / 178  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 55:326 / 150  
[Ocad] Suppa 23:052 / 78  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 20:0724 / 124  
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint 13:2211 / 99  
[Ocad] Hinoo II dnf  
[Ocad] Hinoo I 13:587 / 106  
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint25:4821 / 149  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II 25:472 / 102  
[Ocad] Randhill 19:4115 / 79  
[OCAD] random ocad again 24:4824 / 77  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map 26:3627 / 121  
[OCAD] Australian map 28:1314 / 104  
[Ocad] Random OCAD II 29:168 / 85  
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint dnf  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD 16:3012 / 148  
Speedtest on road 8:2425 / 88  
[ocad] Hillside 26:394 / 75  
[OCAD] NÅS211:5111 / 209  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 dnf  
 223:1116 / 201  
 321:452 / 201  
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E 8:289 / 125  
[OCAD] Harsa 21:4314 / 135  
Tonttuvuori Night 20:312 / 81  
[OCAD] Ammevent 27:5113 / 115  
Sodra Biskopsgarden 16:1319 / 143  
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas 19:2027 / 124  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 10:4221 / 156  
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short 21:489 / 142  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 18:152 / 137  
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 17:1717 / 131  
[Ocad] Turkia 15:176 / 159  
[WOC03] new middle 30:222 / 115  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint 20:2321 / 139  
[Ocad] El Pozuelo 18:566 / 128  
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn 19:493 / 153  
WOC03 Downhill 21:1924 / 131  
 216:312 / 156  
[Ocad] Archidona 17:215 / 121  
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint 8:163 / 131  
[OCAD] Easy Night dnf  
 233:002 / 84  
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn 18:0027 / 144  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 9:2344 / 168  
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio 15:278 / 176  
Great Heathberg Steeps2 (random) 48:184 / 18  
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST 11:2823 / 151  
 210:152 / 178  
Great Heathberg Steeps (random) 21:345 / 30  
[OCAD] S-chanf 24:0227 / 131  
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP 10:196 / 139  
CFOcad 13:3416 / 129  
NT #17, I think dnf  
 2dnf  
Repeated joke. 15:0322 / 67  
Steep!! 20:379 / 44  
[Ocad] Australia Middle 33:341 / 150  
[Ocad] Australia Sprint 10:374 / 219  
Steep and Open 25:478 / 56  
Better then the steep sprints 29:5521 / 68  
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint 19:5230 / 123  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gallipoli 15:241 / 170  
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget 30:5630 / 179  
[OCAD] Mödänge 15:1135 / 144  
Agge Steep 31:272 / 34  
Agges Steep 31:231 / 39  
  10:3710 / 79  
[OCAD] Sätra 28:3116 / 93  
[OCAD]Steinbruch 12:1211 / 109  
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy 17:466 / 145  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Blaafarveket 22:484 / 123  
[OCAD] Brunesmoane 28:074 / 108  
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus 22:2717 / 120  
[OCAD] Furumo 14:493 / 150  
[OCAD] City sprint 17:104 / 124  
[OCAD] City Sprint 9:421 / 179  
OCAD - Gump Forest 22:181 / 104  
[Ocad] Ulvsta 22:3377 / 140  
[Ocad] Hillevik 30:2936 / 116  
 227:401 / 136  
[Ocad] Mödänge 15:272 / 167  
[OCAD] Fantasy night 19:192 / 106  
[Ocad]Island in bush 13:561 / 125  
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course 17:125 / 161  
Random (pritty easy) 27:302 / 76  
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint 20:513 / 131  
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 7:5847 / 154  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 9:355 / 92  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map 10:2310 / 196  
Sprint 13:471 / 74  
[Random] 44:215 / 48  
[OCAD] quick map 8:035 / 135  
Hard sprint dnf  
WOC 2001 map Sprint 4:3854 / 158  
Devils Hill Sprint 14:567 / 140  
SKI O warning 23:418 / 131  
2nd of Nysse 5-days 28:173 / 60  
[OCAD] Mini sprint 4:255 / 144  
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto 13:3010 / 162  
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint 15:532 / 77  
[OCAD] The Best Climber 3:334 / 123  
 2dnf  
 33:138 / 199  
 43:4531 / 199  
 53:1810 / 199  
 63:2716 / 199  
 73:2213 / 199  
Winchesterberg - SprInt 19:4119 / 68  
 216:112 / 74  
Random sprint 15:031 / 64  
1st of Nysse 5-days 18:132 / 79  
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 36:013 / 113  
Siitama Short 21:0819 / 152  
test run 13:045 / 70  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 4:409 / 157  
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle 26:279 / 123  
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT 17:2427 / 151  
L.R.S. #7 12:151 / 80  
[OCAD] City-o 9:284 / 149  
 28:5028 / 215  
[OCAD] City-o (new map) 11:049 / 147  
 29:322 / 183  
L.R.S. #6 13:4311 / 62  
L.R.S. #5 12:483 / 56  
[OCAD] Sandy Hills 24:087 / 122  
L.R.S. #4b 12:401 / 59  
Welcome back to CF Mats 13:402 / 79  
[rnd] Steep middle 40:363 / 34  
L.R.S #3 9:115 / 71  
Saarijarvi Short 19:5319 / 174  
L.R.S. #2 9:082 / 83  
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 dnf  
European swimming championchip 2 21:395 / 74  
Julkujarvi Midle 22:308 / 166  
Steep sprint dnf  
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle 45:571 / 51  
[OCAD] Island-o 11:162 / 115  
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) 16:1720 / 149  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O 9:1625 / 135  
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance 29:2229 / 127  
Back to Doctrack Sprint 13:5619 / 164  
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy 8:2016 / 156  
North Winthrop (random) 20:582 / 66  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long 53:374 / 73  
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint 19:4834 / 142  
 215:291 / 163  
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint 13:495 / 134  
Hill Sprint no something 17:514 / 128  
[OCAD] Small hill sprint 7:5031 / 146  
SnowyLand [Random] 17:491 / 87  
[Snowy Night Race] 20:534 / 56  
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor 6:442 / 157  
Micr-o 9:0812 / 114  
[OCAD] Testebo sprint 10:172 / 160  
sprinttour [new trees] 19:0510 / 129  
Intro 19:502 / 64  
packardboro dezert 52:351 / 38  
[THE LONG NIGHT] 61:391 / 38  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 36:3911 / 116  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 24:3617 / 123  
[Random] Night Race 16:253 / 65  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 11:134 / 172  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 26:331 / 158  
New Course at Thompson Island 16:3813 / 92  
KONRING - SPRINT 16:591 / 98  
OCAD Onemanrelay 12:254 / 175  
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna 16:3112 / 174  
Island Run (random) 58:092 / 61  
[Random] Williams 92:034 / 35  
Mount Halifax Middle 30:084 / 61  
Steep short ! 24:324 / 59  
[Random] Deanton Purchase 53:435 / 42  
Steep middle ! 32:366 / 43  
Englewoodberg long 50:106 / 67  
Steep sprint ! 22:124 / 74  
Tremont II dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp 15:5646 / 207  
 214:266 / 260  
Sprint 8:442 / 144  
Random 16:441 / 87  
Steep!! 16:176 / 63  
[Random] Mount Alewife 25:056 / 57  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 14:466 / 217  
Night random241:066 / 45  
Night 47:252 / 33  
[OCAD]Canalisation-O 15:267 / 150  
[OCAD]rasica better map 23:102 / 139  
[OCAD] Fun by the river 18:013 / 129  
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain 31:3014 / 112  
Short Random Race dnf  
[OCAD] Morlaco 65:291 / 98  
North Walthamberg Heights dnf  
1.1 sprint dnf  
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint 17:352 / 74  
Run Ida, Run :) 12:284 / 90  
[OCAD] Saltcity II 13:097 / 163  
"Sprint" 83:595 / 39  
[rnd] Middle "almost real" 45:576 / 85  
CFEdit School 4: Medway 14:1723 / 93  
Sprint 17:183 / 77  
[OCAD] Hillevik 25:1217 / 111  
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! 4:275 / 141  
Longish random 56:502 / 32  
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] 18:064 / 116  
difficult middle 32:323 / 44  
[ocad] Tangen 18:171 / 126  
Old Savin - Short Middle 25:431 / 61  
[OCAD] Saltcity dnf  
 211:3810 / 229  
Middle 39:023 / 33  
[OCAD] Sprintmap 12:523 / 174  
[OCAD] Night Training (long) 66:312 / 58  
South Pembroke - Almost Short dnf  
Middle/Long 47:555 / 37  
Kendalltown 41:462 / 45  
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown 18:515 / 70  
Highland Sprint 2 13:471 / 110  
[OCAD] Suppa terrain 11:3315 / 130  
[OCAD] Metsäkylä 18:226 / 141  
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham 20:137 / 87  
Boring dnf  
Highland Sprint Series 2 11:547 / 127  
{-Random-} (sprint) 14:413 / 79  
[OCAD] Mohed 14:177 / 143  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance 41:0713 / 140  
[OCAD] 3-Days 32:2010 / 110  
[Ocad] Sator-Magas 28:155 / 119  
Packard Short (random) 17:403 / 71  
Everettwood Short (random) 14:204 / 74  
Salem Middle (random) 32:379 / 54  
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint 7:2724 / 138  
[OCAD] Marieborg dnf  
[OCAD] Archidona 16:4510 / 156  
Porterland [random] 47:474 / 53  
!CF World Record! 43:195 / 104  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 25:064 / 155  
OCAD Mining District 26:1747 / 166  
 219:457 / 193  
 318:132 / 193  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 9:288 / 126  
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 8:1615 / 151  
Sprint 8:229 / 108  
Everett 16:1110 / 101  
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 8:424 / 145  
Dark Forest of Death 27:399 / 97  
ONLY FOR FrOls!! 6:1112 / 74  
Western tremont farm 29:128 / 66  
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint dnf  
Real Ocad Sprint 17:5029 / 134  
Steinbruch sprint!!! 9:002 / 138  
3 days of ChS - Day 3 42:061 / 75  
3 days of ChS - Day 2 35:135 / 72  
 234:444 / 100  
3 days of ChS - Day 1 31:354 / 68  
Long [Random] 52:214 / 24  
Jamie Hammer's Long Distance 65:053 / 36  
[random] Sprint 16:179 / 86  
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 45:5110 / 86  
Long distance 81:034 / 46  
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 23:4525 / 144  
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P 17:131 / 92  
[OCAD] MICRO - O 15:357 / 127  
[OCAD] 3-days 25:4514 / 114  
[Random] 15:139 / 67  
  10:463 / 81  
OCAD - too easy 20:1114 / 124  
"Im bored" Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Ulvsta 12:1816 / 158  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 25:0617 / 146  
Nostalgia 3 11:214 / 104  
[Random] 11:1310 / 94  
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) 18:4916 / 108  
Watertower sprint 3 11:113 / 179  
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course 20:266 / 128  
Crap-O Sprint 14:255 / 86  
[CRAP-ocad] 1:377 / 100  
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! 6:511 / 75  
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint 9:071 / 115  
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED 15:0018 / 91  
[CRAP-ocad] 4:015 / 103  
  8:392 / 102  
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! 15:591 / 92  
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) 20:1825 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy 20:089 / 111  
SHORT and tricky 20:3210 / 93  
its worth running 36:514 / 74  
[OCAD] Uggaberg 10:553 / 154  
[OCAD] Marieborg 19:5013 / 147  
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] 20:386 / 71  
IDRE is back to protect ta world 17:046 / 151  
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint 8:455 / 167  
3 random races part 3 (short) 22:518 / 53  
3 random races part 2 (short) 16:595 / 51  
3 random races part 1 (sprint) 13:225 / 95  
a stony ocad 19:108 / 120  
[OCAD] sprint 13:079 / 127  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 48:5828 / 80  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 33:441 / 123  
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] 18:487 / 79  
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] 19:305 / 95  
OCAD JWOC last training 28:042 / 148  
#8 18:2712 / 64  
sprinttour [once more] 20:138 / 86  
(Ocad) Fantasy 26:034 / 110  
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint 10:536 / 159  
little and eaysy race---sprint 16:516 / 147  
radom: Middle Race dnf  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING 26:139 / 175  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron 7:144 / 144  
Random, middle dnf  
sprint tour [guest race 9] 20:149 / 35  
sprint tour [guest race 8] 20:264 / 38  
sprint tour [guest race 7] 17:257 / 58  
sprint tour [guest race 6] 16:1915 / 84  
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED 15:3910 / 69  
sprint tour [guest race 5] 18:416 / 43  
sprint tour [guest race 4] 19:067 / 46  
sprint tour [guest race 3] 17:381 / 58  
sprint tour [guest race 2] 18:307 / 65  
sprint tour [guest race 1] dnf  
Players only! 81:223 / 16  
Random 17 min? 19:197 / 57  
Flat and Easy 30:295 / 67  
Nice course by Evil! 87:002 / 17  
Wondertown - Steepshit 23:146 / 43  
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Final 34:558 / 30  
Noone will make it! dnf  
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Day dnf  
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Night dnf  
I'm So Fucking Evil 20:034 / 53  
MOAHAHAHAHA! 55:091 / 28  
[radom] Open Sprint 15:3124 / 92  
[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night 20:2212 / 53  
Middle 33:239 / 33  
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT 28:1811 / 61  
OCAD-sprint 7:2634 / 144  
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS 28:046 / 105  
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! 7:558 / 129  
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint dnf  
Plymouth 24:047 / 49  
Short/Middle 30:195 / 55  
Sprint... 17:3622 / 97  
Easy night 13:071 / 81  
(random) SPRINT! 17:388 / 80  
Eastern Martin (random) 43:214 / 35  
OCAD-Sprint 11:278 / 170  
Long distance dnf  
[OCAD]Årbogen 16:199 / 166  
Walkerberg flats 3:4018 / 110  
[Edited]Night-Sprint 2 22:5213 / 43  
[Edited]Night-Sprint 24:5622 / 61  
Konring - #3# 36:2010 / 48  
Somerbeg Vol.2 24:256 / 71  
Upper Lechmereford 19:3328 / 85  
Middledstance #2 42:2212 / 53  
SPRINT 15:226 / 122  
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint 10:446 / 210  
ShortSteepFast 12:242 / 87  
[Edited] Long middle dnf  
Sprint;) 17:144 / 112  
Konring - Spring 17:523 / 91  
Venice City-O 19:331 / 209  
Selma State Park 13:251 / 105  
Litchfield Reservior 27:544 / 48  
Plymouth Heights, random night 29:323 / 45  
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West 6:527 / 204  
Somerberg Sprint 2 16:027 / 87  
Somerberg Sprint 1 17:0810 / 110  
Niihama Short 2 22:0827 / 105  
knoll sprint 5:0915 / 122  
hole and boulders sprint 9:476 / 123  
Random 16 min? 18:4924 / 67  
Random, 13 min?, night 11:009 / 79  
Hill sprint 4? 19:155 / 124  
Random 15 min? 16:104 / 76  
Random Sprint 25:233 / 75  
Kaleva church park about 3. 6:433 / 203  
Middledistance 37:119 / 58  
Openmap 12:427 / 97  
Nice random, middle/sprint 25:1212 / 76  
[Edited] Random, middle 38:375 / 94  
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee 30:3224 / 103  
 230:3227 / 116  
NT #11, Short and difficult dnf  
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) 40:193 / 93  
Night middle, difficult (?) 39:427 / 25  
Random middle, night 49:567 / 31  
NTT, short night 19:151 / 54  
NT9, short sprint 13:053 / 78  
Vahajarvi North Sprint 11:504 / 120  
NT8, nightsprint 16:403 / 47  
[OCAD]Trash Middle 31:503 / 98  
[OCAD]Trash Sprint 15:389 / 134  
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle 21:445 / 152  
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint 10:481 / 205  
Devils Hill Sprint 19:5160 / 158  
Vahajarvi sprint 16:0915 / 175  
East Chester Farm, middle 47:194 / 31  
NT #7, changed first 20:509 / 35  
WOC 2001 map, middle 27:4418 / 189  
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course 14:4449 / 193  
random, middle, Washington dnf  
random SPRINT, Chelsea Forest 12:342 / 86  
Random, middle 16:054 / 73  
Night Training #6 26:402 / 37  
Night Training #4 18:021 / 46  
Sprint, random 9:398 / 111  
Night Training #2 dnf  
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL 19:1516 / 107  
Night Training #1 46:116 / 49  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed 11:1210 / 218  
[sprint tour] flx and eddie 17:207 / 117  
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint 32:552 / 123  
Random 2, 10 min? 10:521 / 75  
Random1, 10 min? 10:485 / 107  
Tobbe 26:352 / 71  
Random, around 15 min? 15:293 / 77  
Nysse Tour -Step1 31:595 / 41  
Franklin2 [Sprint] dnf  
casper 47:101 / 23  
Ultralong Distance - Konring dnf  
Sprintrace dnf  
Fast Sprint 15:2010 / 103  
night-o 19:061 / 46  
2STEEP4U? 15:315 / 43  
LowerMason [Sprint/Short] 20:353 / 53  
BrainTreeTowne - [Short] 26:375 / 42  
Haweswood random 27:252 / 43  
Totally Random 3 20:295 / 44  
[OCAD] Contour onlyish 15:2117 / 146  
Totally Random 2 15:042 / 53  
Totally Random 14:553 / 64  
SPRINT (random) 20:224 / 69  
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 6:188 / 180  
Fincher Maps - Short 18:332 / 69  
Middle! 18:551 / 39  
12min Race! 13:286 / 110  
Legendarløpet 28:1010 / 76  
random sprint 12:493 / 68  
Fultontonton, middle 33:504 / 44  
standard map 36:382 / 40  
A taste of Fincher 51:124 / 36  
Norwood Bald 28:525 / 35  
Little Chiswick 42:394 / 57  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed 22:092 / 129  
Random, sprint 3 11:4133 / 85  
Random,sprint, forest 10:321 / 71  
[random] long, fast and routes 42:324 / 63  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island 28:457 / 149  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint 17:01125 / 228  
 28:3421 / 289  
sprint2 !! / benji 11:567 / 108  
open sprint / benji 8:048 / 129  
Random, sprint2 7:331 / 77  
Random, sprint1 5:545 / 96  
Random, lagom distance 22:587 / 71  
Random, sprint, training 10:542 / 95  
Litchfieldborough2, sprint 13:444 / 67  
Litchfieldborough, sprint 12:331 / 83  
[OCAD] Ruotila 13:3313 / 187  
sprinttour [get horny again] 15:312 / 125  
My Try; 18:426 / 69  
Real map from Sweden 18:482 / 156  
RANDOM SPRINT 22:581 / 47  
Highland Sprint 19 15:269 / 117  
[sprint tour] little comback 19:459 / 97  
Random middle dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 22:4815 / 111  
The Random [13-15min] - LUC 14:366 / 78  
Random Sprint 18:245 / 57  
[random] stupid sprint 15:253 / 103  
[Ocad] Simplonpass West 15:361 / 192  
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! 29:579 / 150  
SPRINT 14:192 / 118  
 213:541 / 135  
Great Chesterham Forest 35:093 / 43  
Mount Englewoodham, middle1 28:3910 / 51  
Walker Lake, random, night 17:567 / 72  
omaR's 34:236 / 33  
YelloW -BLHG 37:162 / 41  
Upper Chelseatown, middle 31:5613 / 74  
MahaschaN'S 31:422 / 39  
[OCAD] toskocelo 18:5834 / 188  
 216:455 / 230  
Spruce Sprint 16:078 / 124  
[intro] blääähh sprint 13:2013 / 144  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle 28:4437 / 196  
 226:183 / 230  
Sprint, Upper Chelseatown 24:349 / 58  
Annas super race 24:242 / 62  
Sprint, Northern Revereberg 31:139 / 64  
Middle 26:123 / 67  
fields sprint 8:485 / 126  
Warren 39:002 / 24  
Village/Sombero Night-O 31:035 / 52  
Sprint, Old Riverside 16:0615 / 147  
Little Shepard (Australia) 5:445 / 163  
Chiswick 22:279 / 72  
Random somewhere2 12:488 / 77  
Random somewhere1 dnf  
Northern Winthropburg - sleep 30:2417 / 58  
Charlesburg 30:036 / 49  
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw 31:5515 / 118  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 28:2131 / 177  
Mount Summittowne Random Sprint 23:4413 / 60  
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint 15:2611 / 106  
Atkinson Random 37:4711 / 66  
Fultonburg Village 45:122 / 33  
Fultonburg Village (Random) 10:0834 / 106  
Random middle 39:005 / 43  
Melville Caves 15:013 / 138  
Hepburn 30:2133 / 126  
Ermawick State Forest 67:278 / 53  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short 18:4810 / 250  
Steep middle. 32:507 / 49  
Fellberg Sprint 18:411 / 97  
[OCAD]Hissö, real map 26:0819 / 206  
manycontrolsprint 13:2733 / 129  
Open Opens short 21:144 / 84  
Open opens Sprint 13:4735 / 115  
#6 Per Ledin is the KING! 39:415 / 37  
[OCAD]Klackhult, night 29:358 / 106  
supersprint 8:046 / 85  
Supersprint dnf  
Supersprint. 9:3921 / 130  
TeekSu Sprint 16:069 / 160  
short sprint 6:138 / 104  
Sprint 7:123 / 96  
sprint 7:496 / 109  
dd 10:585 / 77  
ugh!!! dnf  
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw 35:125 / 76  
Dogtrack Sprint again 15:226 / 171  
Niddre Masters Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] kokkila - new course 27:0528 / 138  
WOC 2001 map - short 23:4757 / 166  
Lower Pembrokeham Gorge 34:083 / 53  
Chelseaton 40:4817 / 69  
Just a random map... 60:106 / 30  
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map 23:3532 / 148  
Niddre Masters Middle 49:0510 / 61  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Comps. 110:455 / 30  
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised 27:5716 / 133  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o 41:3912 / 66  
Watertower sprint 3 22:558 / 121  
fun, fun, fun 2 10:472 / 126  
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down 14:013 / 90  
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 16:4311 / 125  
[random] 50-50 short 21:265 / 86  
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle dnf  
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint 12:457 / 179  
SPRINT 14:412 / 135  
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 36:041 / 108  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock 15:452 / 130  
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes 15:092 / 153  
Quincyford long 48:441 / 38  
Shermantowne forest. Day 1 39:091 / 50  
Southern Luther dnf  
Day 3, night dnf  
Day 2 25:101 / 75  
Day 1, sprint 5:0514 / 176  
 25:0518 / 217  
OCAD Kolsas Test 10:182 / 183  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä night 44:5517 / 91  
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint 21:504 / 139  
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 19:0710 / 203  
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox 24:3033 / 127  
OCAD Maltham Forest 34:024 / 132  
RANDOM Booring map!!! 19:061 / 80  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint 10:2228 / 221  
Welcome to the Selma Farm 41:362 / 88  
Norwood Township dnf  
Noorwood State Park 11:3044 / 148  
Bowmanburg Cliffs 12:317 / 160  
SkräckBlandad Förtjusning #4 57:013 / 104  
Fun,Fun,Fun 8:0411 / 146  
The Sprint 7:322 / 144  
[random] torah's short race 17:481 / 137  
OCAD - Happy Easter 9:225 / 196  
OCAD Streams 2 23:1617 / 151  
Martinswood Window dnf  
[Ocad]Piilola 33:036 / 165  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-3 44:291 / 81  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 41:529 / 135  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1 dnf  
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II 12:5117 / 141  
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I 12:268 / 204  
South Dean Gorge 16:3240 / 142  
[OCAD] Only Contours 27:2420 / 138  
Mattapanville 16:196 / 151  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #3 48:286 / 38  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2 15:364 / 103  
a randomizer night! dnf  
Konring courses 17:247 / 113  
(OCAD) - Prologue 10:057 / 224  
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map 19:2514 / 111  
Auburnham RANDOM 34:526 / 71  
Here's the RANDOMS 3! 29:126 / 86  
Random Street-O 6:212 / 225  
... 8:124 / 121  
SkräckblandadFörtjusning #1 32:285 / 64  
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short 21:4843 / 200  
[OCAD] Hurma II 22:5611 / 187  
RANDOMIZER MAPS,WHERE ARE YOU?? dnf  
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? 94:187 / 54  
Another long sprint 24:034 / 91  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 11:5626 / 241  
haha 11:482 / 93  
Fantasy city map 19:256 / 183  
[CREARANDOM]Central Milton 32:531 / 80  
[OCAD] Juopperi Short 20:463 / 197  
Random, Open dnf  
Long sprint 19:102 / 119  
My OCAD sprint! 6:3225 / 214  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course 10:133 / 227  
A randomizer map!!! dnf  
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau 25:2110 / 145  
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov 22:266 / 128  
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT dnf  
Easter Time 3 9:292 / 139  
Easter Time 2 17:293 / 112  
Easter Time 1 11:147 / 190  
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle 24:303 / 175  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina28:1823 / 256  
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 10:2416 / 161  
[OCAD] Hurma 26:3933 / 208  
Lakerintti 21:453 / 103  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 12:262 / 180  
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! 16:051 / 219  
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 15:2610 / 114  
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED 27:3927 / 166  
(OCAD)Salouf Short 22:198 / 172  
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint dnf  
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro 10:1630 / 196  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 8:3623 / 248  
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle 40:396 / 122  
tyreso sprint 20:534 / 113  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint 15:314 / 197  
[OCAD] - Park SPrint234:471 / 248  
 3dnf  
Slovenia Sprint 12:1920 / 239  
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 15:199 / 161  
[OCAD] Forest sprint II 9:451 / 180  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 11:1951 / 216  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 41:1112 / 80  
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 26:083 / 153  
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 32:121 / 122  
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short 18:2912 / 175  
Real ocad map from France 3:2115 / 223  
[Ocad] Great Britan short 17:026 / 215  
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) 5:1921 / 214  
Fast Sprint 2:4650 / 162  
Totally race fun! 15:233 / 140  
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) 16:163 / 136  
[OCAD]Langis Middle 24:155 / 160  
liten øy 3:183 / 182  
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 15:3823 / 211  
Hamptonfield middle 33:397 / 96  
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 9:3614 / 228  
Mandomsprovet dnf  
Scottish Real Map Sprint 12:204 / 204  
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 13:407 / 139  
Newest Mitmap 15:235 / 195  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map 24:3039 / 205  
 2dnf  
 320:304 / 251  
Heath-[Random-Middle] 39:311 / 53  
Little Alewife 16:055 / 118  
Ardales sprint 19:432 / 196  
Middle Atkinson 26:363 / 81  
A New PK Style 36:501 / 89  
Beaverboro Middle dnf  
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen 12:534 / 190  
OCAD Stonah Hills 20:1013 / 174  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course 40:493 / 215  
OCAD Just a little one ... 16:283 / 126  
The debut of Karl Levin! 48:143 / 55  
Contour Only 2 15:3030 / 81  
Contour Only 12:361 / 153  
Here's the randoms 2 14:094 / 76  
Here's the randoms! 30:321 / 69  
OCAD - The great race 2 10:1661 / 145  
OCAD - The great race 1 11:011 / 140  
NYSSE, [Random-Short] 22:1814 / 71  
little OCAD Sprint 14:3427 / 142  
OCAD Fantasy Park 8:4829 / 165  
 28:181 / 187  
Random Not So Steep 33:584 / 45  
randomizer maps, where are you?2 46:123 / 51  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 13:5511 / 106  
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 14:0119 / 115  
Maatialanharju 25:031 / 194  
[OCAD] - Campra210:552 / 225  
 3dnf  
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 14:153 / 181  
OCAD - Idre (SWE) stage 1 dnf  
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint 13:341 / 187  
randomizer maps, where are you?? 30:302 / 63  
Nysse's race [Random] 71:193 / 50  
OCAD Junior Cup #2# 10:311 / 153  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" dnf  
The PK Sprint 11:004 / 155  
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 15:302 / 47  
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 dnf  
OCAD Planina 21:2119 / 158  
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 14:5219 / 79  
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed 14:4012 / 97  
Random map anno 1960! 14:161 / 146  
RR 15:155 / 90  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint 19:469 / 175  
OCAD DELUXE 18:012 / 121  
OCAD fantasy - Streams 16:1819 / 143  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto 22:4852 / 165  
Highland Sprint 17 11:594 / 115  
Contour only 16:0616 / 131  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali 26:4435 / 208  
OCAD-EXTREME #3# 26:352 / 70  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 10:5824 / 215  
ocad Minimap series 3 8:547 / 155  
ocad Minimap series 2 4:0510 / 140  
ocad Minimap series 1 2:414 / 183  
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 20:0516 / 136  
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 11:3110 / 165  
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 7:5312 / 160  
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 6:531 / 164  
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 7:558 / 184  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 8:3418 / 198  
tjuetäolk 10:2224 / 75  
OCAD EXTREME #2# 15:4115 / 129  
Ardales, middle night dnf  
OCAD-EXTREME #1# 12:141 / 158  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area 23:405 / 188  
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run dnf  
OCAD-sprint 8:209 / 176  
[OCAD] Ardales middle 20:2419 / 217  
 218:372 / 262  
OCAD - Night minirace 7:3910 / 134  
OCAD - Oak Hills long course 59:0616 / 115  
OCAD- Middle 21:0858 / 161  
OCAD Night Mosaren south 26:3210 / 114  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE 32:17102 / 231  
TinyOcad #1 7:0631 / 161  
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 21:214 / 150  
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood 17:395 / 172  
[OCAD] Stratton Wood 10:5127 / 210  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 37:248 / 85  
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 20:3820 / 126  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination 8:3346 / 209  
Lewarde Wood 11:001 / 112  
SummerHoliday - LONG 57:391 / 71  
My first OCAD map 11:565 / 191  
Central Troutberg Peserve 12:362 / 134  
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino257:081 / 199  
:D:D:D 35:075 / 59  
benjis sprint 9:396 / 140  
SpRiNt? 9:546 / 131  
[OCAD] Fly Or Die 14:161 / 158  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course 21:4048 / 220  
Run this!!!!!!!! 18:544 / 71  
3-Day Townmiddle, day 3 37:491 / 37  
Townmiddle Day 2 25:071 / 51  
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 36:354 / 53  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint 14:563 / 227  
La Quillane - middle 2 30:3615 / 167  
Consistancy Training 8:4113 / 170  
[OCAD] MADO Sprint 13:207 / 197  
My First OCAD 8:448 / 180  
Blaafarveverket day 2, long 45:365 / 96  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint 20:5713 / 150  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 15:0342 / 272  
FUNNY RACE 20:104 / 72  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro211:511 / 275  
 3dnf  
La Quillane - middle 29:414 / 192  
Quincytown short 15:153 / 100  
Highland Sprint 16 13:5919 / 115  
Run - Swim - Run 27:483 / 55  
OCAD: Fantasy Mix 32:166 / 174  
Highland Sprint 15 17:4831 / 129  
Walking The Winter Wonder Land 33:422 / 79  
Rautavaara 17:316 / 182  
Tobi's race 41:294 / 88  
nice race :) 23:382 / 91  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! 25:3620 / 220  
DiHaSh Series Third 22:384 / 107  
OCAD sprint 8:0961 / 233  
DiHaSh Series Second 27:384 / 104  
DiHaSh First 22:202 / 92  
minisprint.. 4:271 / 179  
Alewife Sprint 19:303 / 141  
random 19:124 / 68  
open,funny and short sprint 9:371 / 137  
Sprint Micro 9:016 / 154  
Quincytown sprint 10:361 / 109  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 4:2010 / 195  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km dnf  
Oversized OCAD Sprint 14:301 / 186  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 9:2125 / 220  
Highland Sprint 14 17:182 / 115  
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha 21:4411 / 208  
[OCAD] goldrush 26:494 / 205  
OCAD Martinswood Night 17:126 / 133  
open,funny and short sprint 11:306 / 161  
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe 18:5218 / 153  
Krace 22:262 / 84  
Plymouth South 25:575 / 61  
Plymouth North 17:029 / 79  
open,funny and short sprint2 3:492 / 183  
[OCAD] short distance 19:4616 / 172  
open,funny and short sprint 7:2030 / 239  
[OCAD] Monte Carlo 19:2523 / 156  
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? 24:316 / 131  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe dnf  
[OCAD] day3 [short2] 17:196 / 158  
[OCAD] day2 [short1] 16:395 / 174  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 12:5015 / 228  
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! 14:4726 / 138  
[OCAD]Kleivstua 22:144 / 180  
First-OCAD 8:5125 / 159  
Highland Sprint 13 13:331 / 93  
The glory of Nysse! dnf  
[OCAD] fantasy first try 12:3840 / 163  
[OCAD] White Valley Top. 11:1910 / 186  
Highland Sprint 12 13:511 / 96  
Highland Sprint 11 16:474 / 96  
Hill Sprint 3 20:1937 / 115  
[OCAD]Rolia 20:176 / 172  
sprint tour [31] 10:593 / 70  
sprint tour [30] 16:037 / 71  
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 28:126 / 84  
Finntroll short 25:141 / 86  
OCAD-Sprint 15:156 / 171  
Slayer sprint 11:4510 / 111  
Devils Hill New Sprint 16:0328 / 147  
sprint tour [29] 14:217 / 104  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint 16:5617 / 229  
Ashland Reservation... 34:092 / 48  
Pelimies2 22:412 / 78  
Pelimies1 27:442 / 95  
Tom/PK 3 Days 11:484 / 89  
Highland Sprint 10 12:085 / 81  
Highland Sprint 9 12:223 / 76  
Highland Sprint 8 12:053 / 84  
Highland Sprint 7 14:5417 / 113  
W. Rehoboth Farm Short/Middle 28:053 / 51  
MIDDLE! 31:4712 / 68  
Highland Sprint 6 12:223 / 108  
Ultra-Long 85:511 / 80  
The Real Big Night 14:211 / 76  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) 30:416 / 147  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) 21:3832 / 213  
sprint-NM 2007 terrain 15:5338 / 204  
Number Uno? dnf  
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis 4:2616 / 174  
 24:2623 / 240  
JWOC long 24:447 / 172  
SteeoSprints #1 15:131 / 128  
sprint tour [21] 14:2745 / 152  
route sprint [i'm back] 13:0210 / 168  
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 18:3920 / 214  
Martinswood Sprint 17:31105 / 163  
les crets sprint ocad fixed 14:1818 / 207  
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) 37:584 / 199  
Tobbe Berg 15:211 / 69  
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint 13:2347 / 134  
  20:0631 / 175  
Graythwaite Test 12:281 / 198  
Tiny OCAD sprint 8:252 / 294  
Map Memory dnf  
City-O in Hamina 21:257 / 250  
Maspalomas Sprint 10:5030 / 206  
park race on real map 20:2441 / 251  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 30:262 / 156  
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 23:5716 / 211  
White Middle 44:478 / 48  
Shawmuttowne orienteering 15:1120 / 131  
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short 18:048 / 136  
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint 16:5111 / 205  
Sprint OCAD 14:4932 / 227  
LongSprint 23:468 / 138  
Sricka Forest Sprint 13:052 / 105  
Svartanatta Night-O 18:564 / 82  
Amazing Race 20:444 / 120  
Keep it Cool 21:004 / 118  
Steep Shortdistance dnf  
Open Hills 1 22:192 / 130  
Hilly Supersprint 4 8:0227 / 103  
Rehoboth Pond 19:491 / 88  
The 4 SEASONS 23:433 / 60  
The 4 Seasons 8:481 / 89  
  15:5814 / 82  
  10:144 / 121  
Sprint 13:572 / 88  
!Sprint! 13:0812 / 169  
Speed Tes 1:052 / 153  
Hilly Supersprint 3 dnf  
Steep Sprint! 23:5314 / 79  
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" 10:281 / 189  
Sprint land Final :( 15:421 / 124  
Hilly Supersprint 2 8:545 / 107  
Route choice test - OCAD 5:20109 / 252  
Hilly Supersprint 7:029 / 135  
Sprint land 5 18:2614 / 111  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 6:1242 / 172  
Emraford 28:321 / 111  
Sprint land 4 13:282 / 132  
24 hour challenge 18:566 / 43  
Sprint land 3 18:3314 / 123  
Sprint land 2 12:013 / 149  
Creswick Forest Night O 46:196 / 65  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 dnf  
3-days Sprint Tour Final 15:251 / 86  
3-days Sprint Tour #2 18:423 / 90  
3-days Sprint Tour #1 18:278 / 153  
BEAT THE PRO [middle] dnf  
Crawling up a hill 17:196 / 112  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) 39:144 / 170  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 7:3041 / 269  
Sprint:) 13:241 / 219  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint 14:364 / 267  
Middle-distance 2 30:3911 / 110  
Ready for this? 33:094 / 99  
Middle 47:407 / 77  
HotelCæsar!! 42:234 / 91  
sprint tour [remember me 1] 14:061 / 110  
ta de lugnt [short sprint] 5:172 / 263  
Mt.Tappan orienteering 21:418 / 95  
Middle on demand 2 19:273 / 120  
multiplayer rocks 3 14:183 / 207  
Old Marshall Steeps - Short 15:421 / 146  
One route 13:146 / 162  
OCAD: Sprint 15:3512 / 187  
Ocad Sprint! 20:5217 / 177  
OCAD: Middle 31:484 / 166  
Revere Flats 25:326 / 120  
Sprint 1.9km 18:0328 / 177  
Middle-distance 29:402 / 139  
Middle dnf  
North Granish Middle Race 20:2412 / 165  
multiplayer rocks 2 dnf  
 234:218 / 150  
OCAD-Map: Sprint 15:0568 / 225  
Sprint 16:448 / 174  
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods 5:044 / 184  
abcdefg 20:094 / 127  
multiplayer rocks 20:1812 / 137  
Middle dnf  
Hill Sprint map / short 25:254 / 184  
Downhill 1:545 / 150  
 22:03140 / 309  
 31:5215 / 309  
Swiss Forest Sprint 10:1321 / 144  
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee 18:016 / 102  
Edinawick Sprint 11:1043 / 111  
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 9:1419 / 128  
Smog3: Red Apple Falls 20:587 / 97  
Smog2: Rain On Lens 26:2614 / 69  
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn 32:041 / 78  
Smog0: Knock Knock 13:1241 / 150  
North Granish Sprint Final 12:3117 / 208  
 211:471 / 251  
North Granish Sprint 11:5526 / 242  
Short Middle 23:1119 / 92  
The Spirit of the Sprint 7:2015 / 140  
15 minutes sprint 13:191 / 184  
Extreme Green (Green day) 27:0129 / 101  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) 21:1187 / 191  
sprint on fields 13:3743 / 177  
Hill Sprint Intro 6:5345 / 223  
 2dnf  
 36:078 / 332  
Superrace 12:3632 / 123  
sprint 0:021 / 122  
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 0:2711 / 241  
4 days - middle fixed230:531 / 120  
Shizzle 10:3518 / 127  
short sprint 15:012 / 155  
4 days - Long 2274:325 / 74  
4 days - Middle2dnf  
4 days - Long dnf  
 250:231 / 125  
4 days - Intro211:121 / 183  
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) 12:3318 / 170  
ocad night sprint 13:499 / 110  
Rock my world 17:375 / 110  
Short 14:241 / 100  
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final 14:3023 / 167  
Highland Sprint Day 2 16:1018 / 122  
Highland sprint Day 1 13:5411 / 146  
Desert sand 10:137 / 124  
Upper Boylstonfordford 19:003 / 86  
Route test G.K Lake 19:043 / 118  
Ashlandford Sprint 12:152 / 148  
Happy New Year! 31:147 / 112  
Middledistance 2 36:1422 / 115  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 1:487 / 127  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 1:307 / 121  
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 3:373 / 120  
short and easy 5:4934 / 141  
ocad srint fixte 9:171 / 175  
Ocad - golden sprint (2) 16:353 / 167  
ocad sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Ocad - golden sprint (1) 17:4823 / 196  
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) 22:549 / 165  
Real sprint! 9:075 / 158  
Ocad - silver sprint (1) 15:389 / 185  
Winter-sprint 11:5127 / 129  
moyenne dist facile 26:104 / 85  
Eastern Everettfield Middle 32:131 / 48  
OCAD Sprint 14:283 / 117  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night dnf  
 228:501 / 164  
Landes - Ocad sprint 16:3527 / 209  
my first sprint 17:025 / 100  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 22:523 / 201  
 222:032 / 247  
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp215:383 / 121  
Huuhkaja 14:115 / 116  
Ocad Fantasy 3 30:533 / 94  
Ocad Fantasy 2 11:0113 / 122  
Ocad Fantasy 6:554 / 136  
Lovely ride 2 46:503 / 41  
Lovely ride 1 18:183 / 91  
Snowyville 20:0014 / 130  
Middle 22:028 / 77  
BRAINTREE [long] 62:344 / 51  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) 8:2930 / 142  
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) 9:277 / 168  
Sprint race 24:5116 / 99  
Park O Sprint 2 14:4314 / 124  
Night fox 45:192 / 46  
Purple Hills Challange 29:341 / 54  
Isfallet Antarctica 2 8:205 / 121  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint 3:287 / 131  
Who's the best climber in CF? 2:496 / 128  
 22:4714 / 380  
 32:436 / 380  
Ocad Sprint 13:187 / 140  
Hour-Challange 55:411 / 53  
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 15:2137 / 161  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night 23:157 / 87  
[final] long (middle) 33:252 / 70  
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short 13:0912 / 122  
sprint tour [final] 10:133 / 95  
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) 7:204 / 177  
sprint tour [9] 11:0321 / 103  
OCAD: National Park (Classic) 40:182 / 140  
Formel 1 7:1024 / 152  
RANDOM- Eastern Bowman 52:472 / 49  
sprint tour [8] 11:394 / 89  
sprint tour [7] 10:3324 / 112  
Short Winter-race 19:336 / 129  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try 18:086 / 112  
Graftonham Pond 46:4922 / 70  
sprint tour [6] 14:404 / 70  
OCAD- Eastern Gorge 18:5829 / 113  
sprint tour [5] dnf  
srpint tour [4] 17:133 / 124  
sprint tour [3] 14:333 / 120  
sprint tour [2] 17:5812 / 130  
Park O Sprint 11:4516 / 171  
sprint tour [1] 17:574 / 143  
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) 28:0017 / 123  
middle dnf  
Sprint! 22:4825 / 95  
LSNP-Middle 36:4418 / 71  
Day-3, Sprint 17:566 / 70  
Day-2, Long 96:425 / 25  
day-1, Middle 30:568 / 62  
Medeldistans 32:025 / 54  
Middle 51:003 / 40  
Salem 2-days dnf  
  16:3813 / 97  
Ocad-sprint dnf  
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps 20:444 / 108  
tricky short 26:002 / 81  
crazyrace 16:4536 / 83  
Short Controlrun 14:352 / 91  
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint 28:363 / 101  
Easy Night Race 28:471 / 101  
random middle 1 44:077 / 62  
Kintulampi Short 3 25:588 / 86  
 224:541 / 99  
Les Drives - Sprint 15:543 / 136  
600m Orienteering 4:3421 / 161  
Auburn 97:561 / 60  
Middle Norwood 30:542 / 60  
Bohman Long 50:342 / 44  
Bohman Middle 30:151 / 71  
Bohman sprint 15:171 / 123  
Walkerland Day 4 68:293 / 60  
Walkerland Day 3 10:474 / 103  
Walkerland Day 2 17:592 / 108  
Walkerland Day 1 7:0220 / 126  
my FIRST :S (short) 15:383 / 87  
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint 11:2429 / 171  
Cousin of the nice guy 21:003 / 88  
The CF Relay: LEG 3 51:5231 / 91  
Mister nice guy 30:032 / 83  
super sprint 7:511 / 138  
Revereton Middle dnf  
Night Sprint 14:172 / 76  
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad 27:088 / 149  
Pomaria Middle 66:0928 / 71  
OCAD-South Brisony Middle 24:185 / 152  
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try 41:4161 / 118  
Winchesterborough Woods Short 32:573 / 87  
Bristolfieldton Middle 27:252 / 88  
Sherman circle Sprint 10:086 / 127  
Sherman Sprint 9:0321 / 119  
The Horror Race II dnf  
Real Swiss Map Long 49:383 / 90  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad 13:092 / 161  
Real map from Tyrstugan! 29:5620 / 142  
OCAD-Alacia Short dnf  
Real Swiss Map Middel 27:233 / 145  
Ocad Map: classic dnf  
Average middle distance 36:442 / 85  
The CF Relay: LEG 1 22:021 / 146  
Revere State Park Day 3 48:541 / 53  
Revere State Park Day 2 35:561 / 83  
Revere State Park Day 1 16:431 / 116  
Northern Porter 26:182 / 104  
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield 29:2617 / 122  
Ocad-map 15:502 / 150  
West Felltown Hill Day 3 52:131 / 65  
West Felltown Hill Day 1 21:072 / 113  
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 15:1224 / 101  
well night 22:431 / 94  
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O 21:405 / 85  
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle 31:409 / 90  
Azzurro-Corta 26:1742 / 126  
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps 23:1739 / 116  
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle 23:297 / 74  
Upper Riversidewick 21:457 / 94  
Ishavet-West 7:2322 / 146  
SFB Middle 27:011 / 95  
Middle distance Griggs Range 49:421 / 69  
Real map: Short Sprint 7:279 / 173  
LO-Sprinten 14:124 / 120  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 13:0012 / 112  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 11:3920 / 130  
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 14:0344 / 145  
Swim Option 23:3030 / 91  
Micr.o 11:3319 / 129  
Hot-Sprinten! 19:108 / 147  
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. 10:482 / 149  
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe 43:264 / 78  
random middle 30:2315 / 89  
Sprint for it! 18:141 / 164  
Random Map: CF Edit Demo 34:424 / 77  
CF SwissChamp Long 34:271 / 76  
MICRO-O 25:101 / 88  
Julkujarvi Ski O middle dnf  
Capen Bluff :D 16:2430 / 101  
Classic pineforest race 45:202 / 101  
OCAD - Orient Island Middle 23:501 / 109  
OCAD Map 10:543 / 114  
LITCHFIELD Route choice 11:226 / 101  
middle 28:063 / 61  
Ishavet East 16:353 / 128  
New Sprint dnf  
CF SwissChamp Night 24:432 / 70  
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) 33:451 / 90  
SPrinT :D 9:108 / 119  
Moraine Sprint, 2km 15:344 / 90  
OCAD Short Middle 21:2018 / 131  
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short 27:253 / 89  
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long 44:561 / 64  
Pederstate Forrest 18:3628 / 116  
Short ocad 8:392 / 160  
CF SwissChamp Sprint 17:492 / 125  
Norbio Sprint 19:0120 / 115  
OCAD Short distance. dnf  
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro dnf  
CF SwissChamp Middel 33:171 / 97  
Strange OCAD Sprint 16:052 / 190  
Rehoboth Middle 34:295 / 79  
Little Haymarketville 12:533 / 130  
OCAD Map Sprint dnf  
middle 36:012 / 73  
Somerburg CliffS 67:532 / 89  
Pour vous faire chier ! 4:4419 / 168  
old halifax 18:581 / 80  
Pinky Sprint 6:411 / 129  
Come on! 15:391 / 90  
Thomas Sprint 3 20:334 / 101  
small island-sprint 9:592 / 121  
South Kenrickford 29:441 / 77  
froettmaninger berg - night 26:5817 / 77  
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long 53:154 / 79  
Random Sprint 6:412 / 128  
Oldies-O 36:571 / 76  
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night 20:483 / 128  
Ocad sprint/middle 26:464 / 144  
Super Long-O 67:061 / 52  
Englewoodford Sprint 2 16:541 / 110  
Høyås Night 7:4110 / 129  
Countrycross 13:1416 / 122  
long distance 64:4710 / 58  
Englewoodford Sprint 17:281 / 109  
Run to the hills 33:162 / 119  
Lotto 25:331 / 96  
Chicken race 42:285 / 62  
Random Middle 32:111 / 61  
short run 12:111 / 83  
The Hives Sprint 9:164 / 145  
Middle dnf  
Thomas Sprint 2 6:4241 / 143  
Central Mason Double South 17:411 / 95  
Hard Night race 26:401 / 62  
South Warrenborough (Ocad) 17:127 / 136  
WOC tr. map classic distance 87:483 / 73  
Chestnut day 1: Sprint 17:321 / 105  
Elefantmap 11:431 / 135  
LHB Short 42:063 / 66  
Little Valley - Ocad Map 14:381 / 125  
OCAD8 map 11:392 / 143  
Middle 25:083 / 62  
Sprint 19:461 / 86  
Short CB 30:431 / 84  
Middle CB 47:471 / 42  
Short Distance 43:1413 / 52  
Classic dnf  
Drummond Hill 33:5115 / 92  
Hope Creek 15:537 / 160  
 214:126 / 231  
Short course with only 4 control 9:1410 / 102  
Park-O 19:482 / 118  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint 18:194 / 155  
NMB-Middle 45:194 / 80  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 66:1833 / 89  
MIT,new course 9:0768 / 130  
Lower Brighamtowne Valley 10:1534 / 167  
Starsprint 15:294 / 141  
Middle distance 31:293 / 84  
1000m 8:287 / 119  
Short 23:4917 / 116  
long middle distance 42:493 / 73  
middle 28:526 / 88  
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 29:292 / 83  
MTW Short 13:475 / 133  
Sutherland Brook Night dnf  
Highland Sprint 10:561 / 143  
long distance course 44:401 / 48  
USV sprint 13:512 / 71  
Sprint 14:5652 / 73  
Waltham dnf  
 2dnf  
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance 36:032 / 73  
 2dnf  
Vulcano-Sprint216:077 / 148  
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4211:079 / 132  
Snake 3:427 / 110  
OCAD-Middle 25:541 / 55  
Litchfield Steeps 20:312 / 81  
Tremontford 14:321 / 98  
Saarijarvi 1 Intro 10:3912 / 83  
OCAD-Supersprint 4:282 / 136  
Sprint Kinbrae 4:2842 / 112  
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 24:595 / 48  
Edina Sprint 2 17:104 / 86  
weatern suckham 12:5133 / 97  
WOC 05 tr. map short distance 21:453 / 84  
 222:138 / 124  
Griggsburg 36:331 / 56  
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint 24:303 / 130  
EAF Sprint 8:4110 / 79  
Edina Sprint 9:542 / 80  
short sprint 5:393 / 100  
[Real Map]: Intro 6:4021 / 89  
Hillytown Reservior 16:1112 / 126  
Hudson Middle 27:451 / 73  
Cheop Sprint 11:199 / 93  
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint 21:5222 / 123  
m!ddle 29:551 / 56  
autumn middle 30:302 / 68  
North Mason 42:101 / 71  
Sprint 11:2416 / 92  
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle 22:572 / 90  
Sprint 11:243 / 96  
Kinbareaville Purchase 59:202 / 42  
Middle Norwoodville Heighst 8:222 / 101  
Bosbergen Sprint 15:443 / 98  
middle 30:172 / 60  
Circle Hills Sprint 9:361 / 105  
wellington 10:171 / 90  
Mount Ermaberg National Park 12:0614 / 111  
Middle 27:4823 / 66  
Little CHestnuftford Gorge 49:5012 / 60  
middle 45:2623 / 65  
Norwood Super Sprint 5:163 / 105  
NF-sprint 7:3411 / 118  
middle 45:061 / 63  
Middle Norwoodville Heights 26:551 / 74  
inverse lac 40:351 / 66  
Ultra 18:227 / 69  
Central Cambridgetowne 24:263 / 86  
Cheops (sprint) 10:431 / 120  
Tower Hill - Butterfly 15:597 / 99  
Boytonberg 25:361 / 78  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 40:523 / 95  
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY 23:022 / 98  
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint 19:0233 / 102  
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint 18:396 / 119  
Sprint (corrected) 9:121 / 89  
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) 16:277 / 134  
Wrenthamtowne long 57:121 / 38  
graftonland 41:471 / 63  
Intro, new course 18:305 / 75  
Oakford Longish Middle 37:301 / 44  
Gunstock Middle 34:271 / 53  
Sprint 17:4911 / 64  
Tillman Long 45:021 / 46  
Middle 37:371 / 65  
Real map -[middle] 30:4328 / 116  
spr!nt 2 10:502 / 74  
spr!nt 13:047 / 80  
300m suunnistus 2:065 / 109  
Sao Torpes 34:294 / 60  
Virendra Night 45:251 / 30  
oops 3:254 / 95  
Bristolberg National Preserve 79:221 / 46  
Salem Range 26:221 / 89  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 13:508 / 126  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 54:211 / 94  
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro 12:585 / 123  
Micro!!! 7:339 / 98  
swimming sprint 18:041 / 72  
Pomaria Sprint 12:381 / 96  
Samouqueira 15:172 / 85  
Pomaria Super Sprint 7:3816 / 112  
Greycliffham Steeps 35:081 / 60  
Western Kenrickham 57:121 / 58  
Furlow Sprint 10:161 / 111  
Franklin State Forest - Short 14:173 / 93  
Källstorp i Perstorp 17:369 / 82  
.....!4 12:0416 / 76  
Little Walpoleham Valley 28:431 / 74  
Devill Hill Short 27:402 / 68  
Cambrigde 29:558 / 68  
Southern Marshallburg Woods 15:594 / 92  
classic distance 66:551 / 58  
allson 20:583 / 82  
Sprint 12:501 / 79  
  16:472 / 68  
  12:335 / 88  
  16:068 / 87  
... 34:584 / 55  
Sprint 10:3833 / 100  
OCAD Map: Open Fields 20:521 / 111  
Tillman Middle 28:521 / 71  
Long Race 52:131 / 52  
Creswick Forest 54:294 / 77  
Auburntown Sprint 14:402 / 101  
Diamond Mine 9:2721 / 135  
 28:4810 / 169  
 38:071 / 169  
Hultagölen 19:142 / 135  
 219:135 / 198  
Daylesford North 25:146 / 102  
medwayville night sprint 16:3728 / 66  
Karlstad 24:293 / 109  
Halifaxboroland-middle 46:482 / 49  
Short Distance 11:334 / 98  
sprint 10:436 / 94  
......!3 18:0831 / 61  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 16:332 / 108  
sprint dnf  
.......!2 15:551 / 44  
Dont run fast 15:411 / 62  
.......! 15:516 / 66  
Bad race 20:282 / 52  
  13:386 / 61  
Don't run 13:372 / 77  
great martin brook 28:275 / 82  
Atkinson Bald Middle 31:447 / 73  
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ 6:475 / 76  
San Bernardino 47:142 / 100  
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! 15:582 / 116  
!"#$%&/()=? 3:233 / 125  
Sprint 1 16:481 / 131  
Hudsontown Long distance 53:3222 / 55  
WWR Short 22:224 / 88  
WWR Sprint 9:3213 / 116  
Middle 39:456 / 59  
Canobie Farm 35:362 / 73  
everett state forest 37:281 / 66  
East Sayleswick SPRINT 10:512 / 125  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 13:155 / 123  
 2dnf  
New Dogtrack sprint 13:052 / 79  
Short Middledistance 20:452 / 105  
Mount Shawmutborough Lake 97:252 / 33  
Kinbraewood Night Sprint 14:098 / 84  
Middle Fulton 34:1018 / 86  
Old Saylesland 95:071 / 46  
Selmawick 47:539 / 71  
Mount Furlow 46:391 / 59  
estern chestnutville 18:054 / 77  
Great Pembrokes revenge 15:363 / 95  
Edina Bluff 38:513 / 71  
Short night sprint 12:132 / 80  
Old Fordham night 34:371 / 52  
Old Fordham sprint 14:359 / 152  
Old Fordham long 35:121 / 88  
everett 16:524 / 103  
Cosgrove Reservoir 35:4929 / 100  
Parcours sportif - day 2 12:536 / 119  
Parcours sportif - day 1 17:344 / 127  
Night Sprint 11:331 / 62  
central maldenburg 21:351 / 79  
Cedarberg Reservation 43:472 / 73  
Copleytowne 37:416 / 73  
Le lac sans fond-night 12:101 / 103  
Le lac sans fond - sprint 16:212 / 135  
Hilly long race 70:191 / 45  
Shermantowne 29:172 / 99  
Tillmanboro 74:003 / 34  
long distance 59:312 / 52  
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle 20:073 / 121  
OCAD Map - Prologue 6:345 / 129  
middle distance 39:098 / 73  
Long Night race 52:121 / 31  
Classic Race 64:101 / 49  
chiswictowne night 36:156 / 43  
Sidney Sprint 23:296 / 72  
Everett 11:199 / 64  
Les Rivages du Rhone 21:433 / 94  
Short distance 10:552 / 80  
Suckabergboro Steeps 23:134 / 65  
sprint 2 8:2714 / 89  
sprint 7:137 / 97  
Island race 26:137 / 93  
pimeä sprintti 15:063 / 58  
lyhyt sprintti 5:2514 / 91  
Pomariafield Farm 8:0612 / 85  
OCAD Map! 15:011 / 98  
Somerfield Bluff Sprint 13:341 / 83  
Night Sprint 12:4510 / 62  
West Washington Forest Sprint 6:164 / 101  
Downy Long Distance 52:164 / 56  
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 16:402 / 92  
South Revereford 32:072 / 51  
Sprint 15:198 / 112  
Luther Sprint 7:0513 / 122  
Central Charlestonwne 101:113 / 35  
Ost Steinbachville dnf  
Upper Erma 42:537 / 59  
Waterland - Nightsprint 9:1424 / 54  
Sherman Pond 63:006 / 57  
sprint collection 1 - fixed 6:067 / 68  
sprint collection 2 9:109 / 67  
sprint collection 1 dnf  
Northern Bowanfield River 43:503 / 77  
Central Porterville 45:341 / 46  
Northern AshlandState Forest 54:061 / 37  
East Brooklineford State Forest 23:2634 / 83  
Hooksetttonwick sprint 11:211 / 78  
Hooksetttonwick super sprint 6:037 / 98  
Hooksetttonwich night sprint 10:042 / 68  
Real map test 5:527 / 108  
Short distance 21:587 / 46  
Nightsprint 5:283 / 80  
Sherman Farm Middle Distance 19:592 / 69  
random course, random map 16:165 / 48  
Chelsean 2.4 km 14:312 / 43  
Northern Boston Township 17:153 / 57  
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan 6:452 / 85  
Upper Chelsea 21:441 / 59  
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night 12:022 / 57  
Israel 3:574 / 101  
Horniwald 11:3414 / 88  
Noretjern Real map 16:427 / 84  
Cederham Bluff 13:553 / 64  
Fenwaytownwick sprint 11:111 / 72  
Solyi-erdo 8:296 / 83  
Braintree Woods Night2 12:291 / 51  
Braintree woods 21:464 / 42  
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 31:2111 / 49  
Old Capenland Lake day 2 15:3110 / 56  
Old Capenland Lake 9:2314 / 69  
Shawmut middle 32:134 / 55  
Bryce's Flat 40:1315 / 61  
Walker North Long distance 132:571 / 32  
Kirkebygden real map! 16:4311 / 20  
Blaafarverket_v3 63:111 / 48  
Blaafarverket_v2 63:391 / 42  
Sprint, real map 23:4136 / 111  
 219:149 / 158  
 317:313 / 158  
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE 23:3026 / 60  
MIDDLE 38:181 / 55  
Blaafarverket, real map! 22:323 / 93  
Foret des Colettes-Intro 13:401 / 89  
Linjev real dnf  
 221:2412 / 120  
Short and fun! 8:532 / 102  
NoTitle 23:175 / 63  
Oak National 8:5411 / 91  
itä erma 33:102 / 42  
Vahajarvi 2 Short 19:174 / 100  
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day 42:221 / 65  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day 65:081 / 53  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day 28:513 / 70  
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day 71:361 / 56  
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day 51:224 / 66  
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro 13:293 / 82  
Sprint 3 11:3210 / 73  
Sprint 2 9:574 / 80  
Sprint 1 13:223 / 93  
Arcegno Fixed 14:172 / 101  
San Bernardino 10:233 / 113  
Piani Resinelli 25:363 / 86  
 221:091 / 117  
Jacksonville 25:092 / 68  
MIT Sprint - new course 23:134 / 74  
Mason Lake 17:282 / 80  
Nesparken 6:5113 / 118  
 26:2812 / 184  
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) 16:553 / 92  
Packard Cliffs 32:342 / 62  
Siitama Middle 30:0313 / 101  
 228:054 / 142  
Vattula Middle 2 36:253 / 85  
legendary night 2 66:155 / 27  
braintreeford 19:262 / 75  
upper woodland forest 27:335 / 61  
Everett Bluff night 47:451 / 20  
Hepburn Springs dnf  
 236:378 / 113  
legendary night 1 38:133 / 47  
Litchfieldton-Nigh 44:153 / 27  
WATERTOWN NIGHT 35:165 / 38  
Fellburg short distance 13:251 / 86  
Charlesford Diggings FIXED 36:423 / 70  
Charlesford Diggings 38:422 / 31  
UPper Boston Cliffs 16:351 / 81  
North Madisonwood Lake 32:251 / 59  
night-o 29:235 / 45  
Western Kinbrae Valley 68:302 / 39  
An orienteering race:) 47:551 / 67  
Mit, park o 17:316 / 95  
Creswick Forest NightO 50:5713 / 57  
Forest Village night 35:585 / 63  
Hive Rock Sprint 10:013 / 112  
 29:5115 / 184  
 39:3311 / 184  
 49:228 / 184  
 59:217 / 184  
 69:196 / 184  
 79:175 / 184  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint 14:389 / 122  
Longqood ponds 30:3226 / 70  
Bristol 28:328 / 80  
Lower Medaytowne 16:4326 / 75  
Chasterborougs middle 39:281 / 72  
Random map, middle distance 30:153 / 55  
Middle Oakwoodton 28:563 / 65  
Vahajarvi night 15:1811 / 79  
Atland Ridge 16:493 / 98  
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2 21:301 / 87  
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 11:571 / 108  
Fenwayland Forest 45:0512 / 64  
Chelseaboro 14:123 / 95  
East Beaver national Preserve 48:5718 / 62  
Eastern Bolystonborough 90:112 / 42  
Devils Hill Sprint 9:101 / 123  
Kaapunki 17:206 / 107  
Sprint 16:505 / 112  
Medwaywood Woods 47:351 / 68  
Middle distance 39:434 / 67  
South Revereford Classic 11:2316 / 99  
Roxbury Heights 12:387 / 99  
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O 10:234 / 83  
South Revereford 13:404 / 79  
Ronneby Solhojden sprint 8:452 / 105  
Gunstock sprint 18:245 / 95  
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic 79:596 / 36  
Ronneby Solhojden intro 8:1466 / 121  
 25:1025 / 203  
 35:0214 / 203  
 45:0419 / 203  
 54:595 / 203  
 64:562 / 203  
 74:584 / 203  
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint 18:5713 / 112  
Severe Ford (FixOrRepairDaily)232:115 / 57  
sprint 15:531 / 110  
Butterfly nightsprint 32:025 / 59  
Tillman Sprint 18:4828 / 107  
Winchester Middle 40:024 / 73  
NIGHT SPECIALISTS?????? 59:395 / 49  
Medwayburg 69:332 / 49  
Brookline Middle 33:4110 / 83  
Savinville 48:2929 / 74  
Shermanburger Sprint 10:2612 / 138  
Hornliskogen 12:5841 / 114  
Siitama sprint 12:322 / 122  
THE GREEN NIGHT 47:442 / 51  
NOrthern Fell TOwnship 63:102 / 37  
Norwoodborough 23:015 / 114  
Mount Tappanborough middle 31:174 / 72  
Auburntown River sprint 17:244 / 94  
Sprint 4:3914 / 118  
Bedders World Cup Classic 72:0215 / 60  
Bedders World Cup Middle 37:314 / 72  
Bedders World Cup Sprint 18:525 / 100  
Punching test 2:4014 / 116  
 22:4042 / 212  
Porterham-Long-Night 50:012 / 45  
South Hooksett-Middle 48:014 / 69  
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint 15:491 / 97  
Sprint 20:412 / 95  
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # 10:027 / 105  
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint 11:2027 / 83  
Mattapanford 38:5317 / 76  
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 6:117 / 101  
 25:322 / 136  
U/O British CF Classic Champs 85:013 / 59  
Map of choices 33:326 / 86  
Easiest CF Course Ever 4:165 / 113  
U/O British CF Sprint Champs 26:0616 / 104  
Forest Village middle 30:364 / 90  
 229:142 / 114  
North Lechmerevilleton 69:243 / 64  
Park-O 29:031 / 119  
Forest Village sprint 13:3348 / 115  
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG 41:263 / 66  
The Zuper Course dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The Battle Of Sutherland River 63:102 / 63  
Arse 29:0110 / 77  
Northern Packardberg 13:048 / 100  
Another Pick 16:484 / 57  
RC 24:143 / 87  
The Dell 23:0345 / 94  
Sprint 17:063 / 72  
Tappanton short middle 15:482 / 101  
Tremontburg 19:462 / 85  
Sprint 3:081 / 133  
Edinaton Brook-Long 110:162 / 48  
Watertower Middle 39:461 / 78  
Speed test terrain 6:4626 / 123  
Speed test clear 4:0964 / 128  
Butterfly loops (Malden) 78:012 / 73  
Noretjern 2 20:0410 / 117  
Grafton Middle Distance 29:294 / 80  
Les Aoles - day 1 9:571 / 104  
Braintreeford sprint 11:2712 / 94  
Tappaton sprint 10:365 / 106  
Steinbruch 16:0722 / 81  
 213:3515 / 100  
Intro (night) 10:491 / 81  
Pleasantland 35:052 / 74  
Skrattan Park Sprint 9:293 / 104  
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT 15:062 / 54  
Fenwood-Sprint 21:495 / 86  
Martin Gorge 60:5511 / 54  
EASTERN STONY 58:023 / 45  
Mt. Everett Farm 18:451 / 86  
Running Speed Test 8:1018 / 92  
Reverfieldwood- Night 36:242 / 46  
Alewifelanf- Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Braintreeham Sprint 6:2431 / 88  
 2dnf  
 35:365 / 125  
South walkburg long 57:153 / 42  
Forestchen day1 (updated) 22:286 / 92  
Forestchen day2 8:2919 / 93  
Forestchen day1 dnf  
Dark Side Of The Moon 12:2937 / 94  
 29:192 / 140  
Pyttensprinten 11:583 / 95  
Eastern Arlingberg National Park 19:298 / 76  
Vahajarvi sprint 2b 17:301 / 96  
Brigham Middle distance 23:1110 / 71  
Roxburyford (Middle) 38:4518 / 61  
MOUNT MASONTON 32:001 / 62  
Tillman Heights 31:061 / 65  
Strandrace 17:5528 / 96  
Middle Troutberg Woods 21:1644 / 90  
Micr-o! 5:001 / 114  
 24:544 / 180  
Testrace 12:1913 / 103  
Erma challenge 26:311 / 76  
Boston Sprint 11:314 / 98  
Double Ford 24:083 / 93  
Ashlandford Range 65:0720 / 52  
Western Pembrokeham 16:501 / 82  
Upper Rethobothfield 19:391 / 92  
Les Iles 46:0118 / 70  
Middle woodland 35:137 / 76  
Sheffield Crucible 4:112 / 113  
 24:24169 / 435  
 33:5675 / 435  
 44:04105 / 435  
 5dnf  
 64:33186 / 435  
 73:5147 / 435  
 8dnf  
 93:4925 / 435  
 10dnf  
 113:5147 / 435  
 124:04105 / 435  
Rordham 60:391 / 48  
les monts beave 39:543 / 61  
 238:361 / 70  
Course de nuit 20:4711 / 66  
Moyenne Distance 28:341 / 68  
pilat Moyenne distence 33:022 / 64  
Open Srint 11:192 / 105  
Southern Edina MIDDLE 38:028 / 60  
Southern Edina NIGHT 35:117 / 44  
Southern Edina LONG 92:099 / 45  
chester 14:183 / 96  
Multipostes 22:453 / 65  
salemham longue distance 58:512 / 48  
MIT Night Park Race 21:216 / 63  
 219:005 / 88  
Tjolahopp short 16:472 / 75  
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 9:294 / 98  
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 9:214 / 82  
les Lac du sud 33:272 / 60  
Mt. Trout Night 18:152 / 62  
SOUTTHERN KENT 35:139 / 51  
Vattula Short 3 32:1923 / 74  
 230:037 / 89  
Eastern Winthrop sprint 13:103 / 81  
East Kendall Lake 27:151 / 57  
Walkerland- Sprint 7:223 / 98  
West Selma- Night 55:084 / 36  
 2dnf  
Graftonwood Purchase 58:266 / 43  
Tremontboro Middle Distance 31:523 / 62  
Niihama Short 17:111 / 88  
Hudsonburg cup 3 15:155 / 89  
Hudsonburg cup 2 14:4527 / 80  
Hudsonburg cup 1 17:1440 / 97  
West Hooksettown 39:125 / 61  
Middle Distance 30:4724 / 76  
Trout-Sprint 14:151 / 94  
Central Sherman 37:536 / 53  
Long distance! 99:353 / 36  
Edina 28:571 / 72  
Washington Range 35:152 / 55  
Kenmorebergwood night race 22:231 / 56  
East Reveretowne Village 32:2511 / 68  
Great Atkinson National Park 71:131 / 50  
North Braintree 50:219 / 52  
Nord Foxtown 48:501 / 56  
Kenmore 73:235 / 44  
Coolidge 47:4944 / 63  
Hooksettland Farm 18:394 / 84  
Great Rugglesfield Reservior 19:411 / 82  
Bristolwood dnf  
 2dnf  
Lechmerewickham 22:441 / 82  
Downytown routchoice 35:386 / 59  
Vattula Short 25:586 / 90  
 225:173 / 117  
West ELiotberg (night) 66:3911 / 53  
West Eliotberg Brook! 126:598 / 46  
FAST 35:221 / 68  
Hudsonland 45:1019 / 63  
Vahajarvi Short 12:273 / 98  
Bristolbergham 37:369 / 76  
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) 54:274 / 59  
Deantowneberg (Short) 24:497 / 72  
Tappan Middle-Distance 36:482 / 60  
Flat but tricky 32:262 / 66  
Matforest 21:4523 / 91  
 217:256 / 113  
Tower Hill 2 16:3810 / 88  
Somerberg 44:313 / 56  
Tower Hill 30:3435 / 82  
Three hills 27:157 / 83  
Mattapan 34:343 / 67  
Vahajarvi sprint 13:3317 / 103  
Eastern Stony 80:327 / 49  
Old Hudston 17:191 / 78  
Newbouyton 27:4614 / 69  
Eliotland-Night sprint 9:586 / 71  
My World 10:284 / 94  
Watertower Sprint 2 21:067 / 78  
Walthamboro extreme sprint 22:401 / 70  
Newbury 18:469 / 69  
Watertower sprint 9:317 / 84  
Bristol-Night Race 37:461 / 46  
Plymouth 48:031 / 46  
Flat 50:571 / 39  
Furlowborough Middle 47:181 / 53  
West Wonder 28:1413 / 77  
Long Distance! 59:015 / 48  
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice 14:549 / 82  
Bandonborough-Sprint 24:538 / 77  
Long distance dnf  
Furlowtown 45:546 / 63  
Brigham Sprint dnf  
 216:282 / 114  
Manchester Pond 40:252 / 55  
corridor training 47:142 / 67  
Luther-Brook Route-Choice 13:303 / 79  
Hollison-Sprint 23:091 / 76  
Tremontfield 48:522 / 64  
Western 37:492 / 55  
MoMoMoMonstersprint 12:214 / 79  
Julkujarvi Sprint 17:427 / 87  
Waterworld 2 46:4016 / 59  
Cambridgewick middle distance 22:061 / 71  
Longwood 61:091 / 61  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5 24:173 / 61  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4 20:215 / 58  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3 21:321 / 62  
Slow orienteering training 44:417 / 60  
Fultonford Steeps 39:492 / 67  
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 18:262 / 76  
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 18:292 / 88  
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 dnf  
 214:5334 / 223  
Dogtrack sprint 2 10:5815 / 95  
Sayleston Sprint 24:271 / 69  
Chesterwick Sprint 23:332 / 77  
Atlanta Park 7:342 / 97  
Atlanta Night 23:238 / 60  
 222:025 / 77  
Atlanta Hill 13:2217 / 91  
 212:056 / 126  
10-träning 1 20:053 / 74  
Copleyland Middle distance 44:102 / 70  
Troutberg Sprint 14:215 / 92  
Central Fell 57:372 / 32  
Little Washingtonford 38:3210 / 45  
Brisolville Bald 34:011 / 52  
Virtual 5-days Stage 3 Regular 32:231 / 21  
WOC 2001 Sprint D21 14:368 / 88  
 214:1734 / 162  
2. Night-O Champs 13:071 / 46  
Dogtrack sprint 10:505 / 74  
Madraswood Hill-Sprint 22:011 / 68  
Summit Night-Sprint 22:253 / 33  
Walhamford long-distance dnf  
Central Fell 51:373 / 22  
Everett 47:511 / 23  
Atkinsonham-Sprint 14:484 / 57  
Old Kenmore 41:0811 / 33  
Great Litchfield 69:153 / 43  
Franklinville 49:0320 / 43  
Lower Everett Park 13:557 / 59  
1.Night-O Champs 26:081 / 30  
I dunno, just run 14:261 / 66  
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 20:3929 / 72  
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 5:371 / 75  
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 7:433 / 91  
Tremont (2nd try...) 28:1619 / 88  
Virtual 5-days S5 Regular Class 27:032 / 24  
Virtual 5-days S4 Regular Class 19:482 / 29  
Virtual 5-days S2 Regular Class 30:567 / 27  
Virtual 5-days S1 Elite Class dnf  
Virtual 5-days S1 Regular class 34:405 / 31  
The Horror Sprint 29:462 / 37  
Steinbruch III 16:404 / 65  
Park-O champs Long 24:261 / 45  
Park-O champs Short 8:033 / 57  
Parrk-O 17:527 / 68  
Middle-distance 53:126 / 32  
Middle 2 27:151 / 32  
Middle 1 24:491 / 40  
Troutfield-Sprint 25:591 / 52  
Upper Bristolwick 22:232 / 46  
Warren 50:128 / 38  
mount Suffolk Bluff 22:581 / 48  
Marées Bland dnf  
Central Grafton 45:5614 / 78  
New Gunstock Race 59:441 / 41  
Somerburg Valley 12:095 / 51  
Newtonton Woods 73:164 / 21  
West Selma Lake Sprint 15:061 / 51  
North Lutherwoodberg Village 87:561 / 23  
Long 59:401 / 31  
Classic 58:495 / 26  
Oakford Reservoir 31:552 / 26  
1000m Terrain 6:416 / 55  
gunstock 15:481 / 61  
Park Race 2 29:011 / 47  
park sprint 17:483 / 50  
Northern Plymouth 37:407 / 34  
The Horror Race 177:001 / 23  
North Quincyland 33:091 / 36  
Revere Pond Short Race 25:271 / 35  
4.Mat-CFSprint 15:5610 / 49  
1.Mat Middle Race 63:249 / 24  
Newbie course 2 9:0014 / 50  
Quincyville 37:171 / 30  
Middle Allstonville 39:313 / 32  
Steinbruch Sprint (New course) 18:064 / 54  
3.Mat-Sprint 21:473 / 51  
Western Quincybotough 46:112 / 30  
Sprint-race 17:014 / 44  
Little Roxburytown 37:0928 / 46  
Warren National Park 87:182 / 16  
Walkerhamborough Bald 17:412 / 32  
1.CF-Sprint dnf  
tobis race test 44:5913 / 38  

All races shown. View recent races.