Catching Features



France michelb

Country:France
Club:MAR.CO.
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1873
Races Run:1207
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem dnf 0.0 
Flashback #1 25:57135 / 164 41.9 
Haukilampi middle 2 64:47112 / 159 33.0 
Fantasymap Difficulty I dnf  
Muncaster E, middle 83:00125 / 180  
Winter run dnf  
Haukilampi Intro 84:48107 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 43:04162 / 198  
Brugeraholz Sprint dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, long 150:29106 / 151  
Suitsaari middle 2 146:23119 / 209  
Riddarhyttan W, short 41:20141 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 66:08131 / 221  
Armboth S, middle 87:34134 / 186  
Suitsansaari middle 137:5093 / 160  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 94:55119 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 35:42141 / 192  
Armboth S, night 58:37113 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 57:16147 / 208  
Ice night dnf  
Vainanvuori2116:42178 / 298  
Armboth S, long 122:00113 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 74:38178 / 241  
 2dnf  
Armboth long 116:31111 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 87:0384 / 146  
Armboth middle 76:5199 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
Hassel South - Middle 89:13117 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 96:22130 / 198  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 108:05109 / 166  
Armboth, short intro 40:32159 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 36:27146 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 72:38160 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 68:35136 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 dnf  
Urberga - Intro 25:11150 / 220  
Paimio middle 66:23178 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 89:34127 / 176  
Hassel - Middle 162:11106 / 181  
 2116:29148 / 264  
Vätsäri middle 2 93:56135 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 72:25129 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 65:40157 / 207  
portrait 10:50155 / 218  
Platte South, Middle 73:33163 / 223  
It's a joke dnf  
Race 700 84:40138 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 50:07114 / 189  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night dnf  
Winter night 52:33148 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 72:04125 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 72:51148 / 213  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 58:00124 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 57:5597 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 77:33107 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 12:3894 / 167  
Hassel Middle 3 91:2793 / 147  
Hassel - Middle 2 104:2469 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 58:57112 / 160  
Hassel - Middel 93:4097 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 34:04119 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 52:25112 / 167  
Dalegarth W intro 36:01142 / 195  
CF 2006 4, long 160:0366 / 126  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya dnf  
University of Vienna, Sprint 50:54125 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 113:29107 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 22:3595 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 58:04107 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 82:0390 / 127  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 110:2897 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 68:47137 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 90:59107 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 dnf  
 248:16147 / 197  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 111:1575 / 116  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 183:5479 / 131  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 81:33118 / 157  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 108:2790 / 145  
Waschberg, Training220:12166 / 205  
Elsaich 111:01132 / 173  
Sprint 14:0297 / 142  
Isebakketjern 32:49119 / 199  
sargi 59:0977 / 109  
Kungälv Long  133:2985 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 111:04100 / 137  
sargia  21:06117 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 103:21103 / 152  
Siitama night284:06101 / 159  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 66:42118 / 161  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 37:37157 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Intro244:34170 / 238  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 120:15101 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 42:42124 / 181  
Siitama middle 87:07149 / 180  
Little 11:2384 / 95  
HEj 12:0178 / 105  
Middel down Forest dnf  
beno c 25:43133 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 103:0990 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle289:50129 / 179  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 78:55132 / 211  
Joutsenenpesä middle 122:30118 / 163  
JohnT 63:14127 / 170  
beni b 39:1694 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 47:29154 / 213  
 219:08246 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy 49:41131 / 178  
 248:00162 / 232  
beni 1 a 71:42100 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä night 104:5191 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 75:03114 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 54:46130 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 84:43134 / 214  
 2dnf  
 384:17166 / 292  
Hailuoto night 118:4596 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 99:1191 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 46:57124 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 82:37110 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 123:33142 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 120:1275 / 131  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 42:43146 / 190  
 2dnf  
 343:06233 / 346  
 432:32209 / 346  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 145:5778 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 101:37122 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 42:33135 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 125:3697 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 36:11119 / 153  
Saarijärvi night 82:3681 / 128  
Hillside Run 80:1579 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 52:38106 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 47:30121 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 91:18104 / 131  
Platte, Training226:17214 / 265  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 63:51102 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 78:08108 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 131:2368 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 66:31104 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 90:0282 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 109:25114 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 35:16138 / 170  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
Dawn Breaks 57:3780 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 55:4697 / 152  
Köttkulla Long 134:0090 / 161  
Long dnf  
Night Middle dnf  
Prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 92102:5485 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 128:1083 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 68:2794 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 36:16109 / 163  
Laikko middle 142:1797 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 35:49123 / 164  
 235:57151 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 90:1573 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 138:5399 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 75:0895 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 41:3989 / 154  
Kairobadet long 184:2588 / 115  
 2131:09113 / 153  
Technical Challange, Final 52:3195 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5277:27102 / 149  
Sardanga Sprint 48:5578 / 153  
Langeland day 2 87:5992 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 61:0493 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 37:5096 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 21:3383 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 25:39119 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 32:13111 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 117:2581 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 47:0782 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 102:1182 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 94:4092 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 89:42111 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 72:27104 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle dnf  
 2104:21117 / 202  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 55:50127 / 187  
 239:14152 / 262  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 66:21140 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 119:16101 / 158  
Langeland Day 1294:56115 / 201  
Kairobadet middle284:51106 / 173  
Fremo CP260:03126 / 178  
r.old.m-E3 89:1878 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 101:4986 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 124:4064 / 98  
Manchester Farm dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 41:51112 / 160  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
Kairobadet Short 44:16137 / 204  
 239:35171 / 293  
r.old.m-E1 101:0886 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 153:2760 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 119:53120 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 63:31102 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 166:3883 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 112:4094 / 148  
Portugal O' Summer 76:0085 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Hawse End middle 62:34101 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 27:3885 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 30:1995 / 155  
Hawse End short 48:10108 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 123:2380 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 14:25102 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 30:0193 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 47:43107 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 68:24103 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 55:2296 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 166:3478 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 114:0264 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön 283:56101 / 138  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 97:0772 / 116  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 58:4540 / 82  
The final, Stora ålsjön 95:4261 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 81:5191 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 20:37108 / 154  
WOC2021-Training-E3 60:00116 / 151  
Metsäkylä 1 night 122:1591 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 64:03144 / 225  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 88:57132 / 171  
Isengard sprint 59:0099 / 173  
Threlkeld day dnf  
 2dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 13:09127 / 156  
 29:10107 / 214  
Africa - Entire Continent 125:4491 / 146  
Threlkeld night 77:16105 / 135  
Night course at an logging area 29:4547 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long 150:5274 / 127  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 102:59101 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 95:10118 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 55:49133 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 41:42127 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 7:05101 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 69:11146 / 169  
 245:40167 / 219  
Tuckland long part 2 94:0095 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 54:11148 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Tuckland easy course 35:05143 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 106:5699 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 85:04110 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 99:48104 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
Tuckland long part 1 141:0699 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 121:45127 / 179  
 2133:04161 / 242  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Not another Australian map! 62:16134 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 1 52:55148 / 217  
Våttåsen Long 113:1098 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 88:28110 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 141:5398 / 149  
 2112:17127 / 205  
Dalegarth moderate 38:37143 / 172  
Resafjellet 103:59132 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 49:1166 / 148  
Dalegarth short 47:09117 / 175  
Short one248:58136 / 195  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 100:43107 / 148  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale 4 75:55100 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
Borrowdale middle 2 70:4384 / 128  
Borowdale middle 2 71:0240 / 79  
Borrowdale easy 28:33111 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 70:3898 / 120  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 92:5996 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 69:16123 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 72:45119 / 158  
 268:57144 / 202  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 83:03102 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 85:54107 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 55:01124 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 80:24158 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 98:18113 / 158  
 293:54137 / 207  
Night Middle, forest sprint  109:3158 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 31:59129 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 115:5987 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 46:28151 / 222  
 2dnf  
 336:27173 / 273  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 204:54111 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 72:02180 / 235  
THe Final 113:0586 / 122  
Melville Caves 146:32124 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 137:2091 / 124  
 2121:59104 / 163  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 30:24126 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 74:23105 / 158  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long 176:2473 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 42:33129 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 142:26101 / 122  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 109:42106 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 83:15119 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 59:58105 / 166  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 47:00128 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 120:1277 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 85:35129 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 75:21117 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 29:45178 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 57:29107 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
 252:29153 / 255  
Short course 40:14111 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 123:13114 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 73:13162 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 90:43106 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 25:56190 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 170:2088 / 121  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 122:4593 / 141  
test1 dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 78:33126 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 72:36152 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 84:16152 / 197  
 2dnf  
Askham 2 - easy course 42:10151 / 207  
Middle south 60:2376 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 95:14136 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 dnf  
Short fast course  15:36182 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 39:41114 / 178  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 31:38127 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 115:58118 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 84:36138 / 181  
North side Easy 42:14116 / 169  
gsdivoc21 (7) 117:33123 / 151  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 43:59233 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) dnf  
 2200:45106 / 147  
gsdivoc (5) 102:57141 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 82:45135 / 188  
Fell Pond Course 3 30:5764 / 110  
San Giovanni 43:49138 / 205  
newbury national preserve  75:03103 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 63:34275 / 384  
 244:22849 / 1385  
 340:09839 / 1385  
 444:43850 / 1385  
 534:02820 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 36:00173 / 233  
capanne small81 133:4499 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 52:32179 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 33:37157 / 210  
Darnaway - Half Eleven267:26206 / 272  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 36:35161 / 209  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 81:21143 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 129:55128 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 91:18170 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 83:09122 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 43:49158 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 66:15122 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 36:21151 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 134:4697 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 47:06146 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  69:52112 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 52:40125 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 100:42119 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 95:38147 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 100:14154 / 200  
 259:33187 / 257  
Whinlatter 65:38148 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 41:13144 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 63:35143 / 194  
 219:24197 / 283  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 24:05117 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 112:47111 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 75:25135 / 195  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 20:02165 / 203  
 214:45198 / 277  
Setmurthy 2 84:20143 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 21:5381 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 26:21101 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 83:5197 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 26:2183 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 84:13138 / 209  
 260:15134 / 260  
Österrödjeberget night dnf  
Buchwald, Bonus 41:40118 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 77:2389 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 93:01138 / 203  
 2dnf  
 355:43177 / 284  
Buchwald, Training 13:27151 / 205  
 211:11176 / 280  
 3dnf  
 412:49193 / 280  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Dalegarth 2 115:2198 / 144  
sdasd 20:2876 / 123  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 111:16100 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 52dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 137:45102 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä middle 42105:51122 / 171  
Nr. 400 - The Map dnf  
 2dnf  
Babylon, Middle 73:12137 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 110:51115 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 88:48140 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 91:53148 / 186  
 265:13190 / 251  
West Cumberland 70:42120 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 85:48140 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 64:47131 / 176  
 2dnf  
 367:43163 / 229  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 182:3692 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 66:22115 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 106:49107 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 87:42141 / 214  
 282:20201 / 347  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 157:50116 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 123:15150 / 197  
 270:26187 / 288  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 121:43146 / 224  
Erskine 2 51:59118 / 157  
Erskine 1 43:41108 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 201:5981 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 62:50118 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 22:50132 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 19:02143 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 18:44155 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Long 160:08101 / 135  
 2113:30118 / 179  
Hansta West, long 180:0593 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 86:16135 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 98:27124 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 14:33178 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner217:29133 / 220  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short2dnf  
 3123:59214 / 387  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 120:43124 / 191  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 62:55109 / 165  
 240:41113 / 218  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 40:31128 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2250:00172 / 229  
Upie - Short sprint 53:08145 / 194  
 239:55209 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 130:51109 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 78:59137 / 192  
A run on the beach  36:0375 / 112  
 231:0596 / 140  
3.4k 11c dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3281:03166 / 215  
Hansta West, middle 100:19130 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 176:35125 / 177  
Björköby middle 99:24114 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 108:06111 / 165  
Hansta West, Short 47:45131 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 65:54117 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle275:07137 / 225  
WOC2020 127:0350 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 111:21125 / 195  
Söder Getaren Middle  106:39122 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 119:10107 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 82:28129 / 194  
Hailuoto middle 2 96:06140 / 182  
Hollola middle 2 87:40144 / 196  
GSDIVOC2104:17133 / 209  
Hansta East, Middle2120:11167 / 243  
 3dnf  
Soria 1 dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra280:05160 / 252  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 60:05179 / 223  
Farum, Denmark dnf  
GS220320c 103:07159 / 200  
GS1702202dnf  
Hoøya Middle dnf  
 280:36114 / 153  
Christmas calendar#42160:10112 / 165  
Alcubierre dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2229:3195 / 121  
Cheire de come - Sprint 22dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle dnf  
CFEB 2019-10-01 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint253:38183 / 239  
Kvarn middle dnf  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday dnf  
Pinheiro2dnf  
Perahikia Norht Karelia dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short236:52142 / 200  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 293:3888 / 150  
Isojärvi middle 3 79:5795 / 133  
[WorldCup2018]-E82130:31100 / 168  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 89:5780 / 130  
CFEB 2018-11-15 dnf  
Larsmo middle 2289:48106 / 158  
 3dnf  
Wheal Florence2dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 short 61:4877 / 119  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
Björköby middle 4 89:0357 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 73:0178 / 100  
Hailuoto short 78:4684 / 114  
 2dnf  
 354:23129 / 172  
Col du Marchairuz2dnf  
Oronmylly middle 32131:4595 / 151  
Reposärkät middle 3 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
Pakkala middle 2 69:0483 / 123  
Race 500296:10126 / 179  
 384:26123 / 179  
CFEB 2018-05-152dnf  
Lac Aude2dnf  
La Quillane 86:5456 / 95  
Reposärkät middle 100:5782 / 112  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 141:2266 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 22dnf  
The 4 marshes - Middle 99:1097 / 127  
RusCup E1 39:5861 / 85  
RozhCUP 1 61:2958 / 88  
RusCup E1 40:3461 / 90  
Summer 2017-E5 159:4269 / 119  
Summer 2017-E3 269:2277 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Summer 2017-E2 55:2582 / 125  
Summer 2017-E1 110:3499 / 144  
Loire_Nord2dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 62:4079 / 128  
Babylon, Middle 63:09113 / 145  
Grönklitt - Middle 63:07112 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 60:0577 / 125  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 40:54148 / 175  
 216:50225 / 281  
St. Leonhard, Middle 49:47104 / 146  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 55:34116 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 61:54138 / 165  
Huuhkainvuori short dnf  
Hikuwai Short 63:5683 / 168  
Blumau - fast one 71:05118 / 160  
Konkalampi 2, short 136:2782 / 136  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 68:4888 / 151  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 201:26102 / 156  
Summercamp Day 1 49:2779 / 116  
Somewhereforrest short 73:26123 / 168  
Rock Sprint 19:46107 / 157  
Porkkala short 53:27136 / 172  
Metsätalonkulma 2 46:04103 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 60:48125 / 170  
Hamina sprint 66:18114 / 160  
Romevaara 2 77:27114 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 20:51100 / 135  
Kalngale middle 94:49108 / 153  
color maps recycled - E3 109:3392 / 135  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 61:38124 / 183  
Halseboda|Middle 128:17118 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 41:47128 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 71:59111 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 45:44141 / 197  
Kauppi east sprint 33:51133 / 168  
Styrian Short Track dnf  
 241:25114 / 166  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 205:18102 / 148  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 22dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E62112:33126 / 231  
Bordasee, Middle 144:0275 / 118  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 78:13112 / 163  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 75:1696 / 181  
Forest Umbra, Middle 68:3382 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 38:22113 / 174  
 239:55158 / 242  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 48:30105 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 82:46105 / 157  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 83:1678 / 139  
Sprint 40:2395 / 118  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 63:34100 / 122  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 44:52107 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 90:33106 / 142  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  73:37117 / 166  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 91:45103 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 107:07124 / 163  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 89:4187 / 154  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 157:23116 / 158  
 283:10142 / 204  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 35:23158 / 191  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training245:45188 / 256  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 54:17177 / 233  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2263:08168 / 202  
[WOC2013] Training 7 dnf  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 61:08132 / 196  
Herbouilly 39:00145 / 191  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 55:10174 / 211  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 78:23107 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 76:31116 / 215  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 51:49166 / 240  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 30:19152 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 16:16160 / 237  
[E3] Vercors Cup dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 47:29138 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 46:13157 / 206  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 52:50160 / 218  
[OCAD] La Stele E20235:33183 / 286  
[OCAD] La Stele E19256:29165 / 216  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 92:10135 / 182  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 30:50149 / 228  
 239:05229 / 311  
 322:34149 / 311  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle dnf  
Schiltwald 98:0281 / 138  
(ocad) Faron Est280:26103 / 205  
(ocad) Faron Nord278:29186 / 272  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
OL4tour Mörtsjön dnf  
 2164:53209 / 322  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 74:1090 / 128  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2269:52147 / 237  
Middle Alpine dnf  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 82:4277 / 134  
Cavedine 41:19130 / 192  
Controlpicking2dnf  
Hagnesta6 Middle 52:57137 / 198  
Hagnesta5 Middle 58:05147 / 214  
Henriksaasen Middle 67:46181 / 247  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint236:19299 / 472  
Sprint dnf  
Middle 24:3798 / 127  
Rassonwood 26:14110 / 134  
Weekend-Sprint 38:3681 / 146  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 68:01162 / 227  
 249:14212 / 307  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
Oshow 27:35107 / 128  
Sekotsuji 70:2791 / 133  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 24:08166 / 249  
Northern Miltonwoods 39:54106 / 140  
Col_du_Marchairuz 79:31113 / 161  
SchoolSprint 34:21138 / 190  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 32:27159 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 46:18165 / 221  
Middle 49:10156 / 223  
Prologue short2dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 77:15111 / 189  
Six Days Tyrol 6 dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 24:25216 / 283  
Orionstugan South - Middle 53:04152 / 231  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 37:02172 / 240  
 2dnf  
 330:42192 / 308  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella 37:3534 / 142  
123456789 26:0474 / 92  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia2dnf  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt?237:27214 / 270  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint)237:03212 / 369  
Pavia Leste Preview2dnf  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra2dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 dnf  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM255:52236 / 321  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint2dnf  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night dnf  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 37:30196 / 228  
PPCUP - 1 50:33173 / 238  
[Ocad] Knottingly 35:12195 / 248  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 12dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0248:38216 / 308  
[World Cup] Final Sprint254:57183 / 343  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 74:33147 / 190  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 46:54124 / 175  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 50:24137 / 187  
 240:38155 / 235  
My region - Dzerzhinsk 97:01100 / 140  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 49:16137 / 208  
[World Cup] Knottingly dnf  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 59:34156 / 213  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM dnf  
 232:30261 / 396  
[MC2009] Ponsa 91:22135 / 202  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 35:50132 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 49:38129 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 92:01154 / 196  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 dnf  
 250:12204 / 262  
Mont Faron W dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 49:28157 / 228  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 130:42119 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 39:11185 / 252  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 51:03197 / 265  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 50:37172 / 291  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE dnf  
Glbal Warming243:08189 / 293  
San Giovanni again 42:16173 / 195  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 71:19150 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 59:15171 / 259  
MROCAD 3 35:31127 / 150  
 222:35119 / 172  
Talvapaa I 21:24193 / 256  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 56:11224 / 277  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 85:10180 / 266  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint dnf  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 33:54193 / 236  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 71:14144 / 200  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 111:13142 / 202  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 93:54204 / 275  
Random Middle 2.9k 78:5081 / 123  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 30:44168 / 237  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 24:52216 / 275  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II 80:05114 / 163  
Sprint easy 2 11:47142 / 157  
 28:18136 / 194  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km 90:56100 / 141  
[OCAD] Volvic I 47:44141 / 242  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 76:48128 / 196  
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km 59:56130 / 187  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 40:34179 / 239  
Hudson comp. dnf  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 17:24162 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 48:22138 / 181  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] dnf  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 52:45162 / 198  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km 38:51126 / 175  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 38:54147 / 170  
[Beginner] Haråsstugan 22:06128 / 144  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 87:25100 / 134  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 35:36144 / 175  
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 173:3141 / 67  
Middle 76:2675 / 126  
arborfor wood dnf  
Forest test 58:2171 / 115  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 133:21146 / 202  
Sprint 18:45118 / 147  
ROCAD - 1.6k dnf  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 48:47173 / 231  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km dnf  
Texture test dnf  
Hohgant_middle 68:3399 / 138  
Miners-O 26:37154 / 219  
Waldner 51:5566 / 91  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 39:30178 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 82:16196 / 261  
 276:06227 / 316  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 81:57185 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 90:46134 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 73:31131 / 209  
[OCAD] Årtlöten 85:45109 / 139  
Flpping Fish Lake 23:00125 / 158  
[OCAD] Rankås2 dnf  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 58:06139 / 172  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 50:30138 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 50:07207 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 65:25130 / 252  
Oeschinen 42:13113 / 141  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint dnf  
Zhukovo day2 52:3476 / 95  
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint 83:19132 / 178  
[OCAD]Sörgården 41:56146 / 188  
Middle 2,0 km 40:14116 / 162  
Mellom Cup løp 1 70:0390 / 113  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 39:01141 / 177  
New sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 62:23114 / 160  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 61:28159 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 69:51147 / 211  
UpTheHill 41:10110 / 138  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 53:59127 / 228  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 80:19108 / 164  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 107:34137 / 162  
 2dnf  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:47161 / 198  
 26:25130 / 279  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 dnf  
 244:32166 / 244  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 38:48149 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 39:47163 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 47:55188 / 246  
 2dnf  
 340:29220 / 300  
WaterLands Sprint dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 117:52119 / 182  
Nisunperä 55:46201 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 92:26122 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 76:36152 / 197  
O.7km Sprint 28:10134 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 48:18230 / 304  
OCAD Siitama SW 2 56:06112 / 124  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 371:58118 / 155  
Under the red Line 61:0173 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 27:30141 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 103:00127 / 172  
Vangsåsen 21:45119 / 151  
Ripan 24:19142 / 169  
OCAD Hills somewhere 43:48143 / 178  
The Oppsal map dnf  
Ocad long sprint dnf  
Atkan 4 [OCAD] 69:1394 / 114  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 36:06111 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 38:32105 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] dnf  
Marlay Park dnf  
 2dnf  
super easy 15:14115 / 160  
[untitled] 23:00161 / 178  
Santry Ireland 31:03117 / 144  
 228:26135 / 180  
 328:09134 / 180  
Routechoise-test dnf  
 2dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 129:27143 / 221  
Forest sprint 62:46124 / 216  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 76:40132 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen 86:27126 / 201  
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken dnf  
 2dnf  
 3196:07116 / 183  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 118:48115 / 210  
The Toffee Mould 1 74:50102 / 135  
[OCAD]sankt anna 57:53129 / 158  
HC I 72:5791 / 143  
HC model event 17:45116 / 168  
Hummelfoten 51:4698 / 124  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 164:34103 / 159  
[OCAD] Middle 56:2860 / 98  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 33:1895 / 127  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 26:10146 / 173  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 22:45161 / 201  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 110:18112 / 156  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 137:05112 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 82:57123 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 86:59131 / 175  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 80:25111 / 131  
[random] Sprint dnf  
Northern Eliotwood Run 26:02112 / 138  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:20112 / 159  
Beauchamp Sprint240:26182 / 235  
Ofenpass Sprint236:54169 / 242  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1246:45169 / 231  
Open land Random.. dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 124:25105 / 160  
[random] Sprint 60:42101 / 149  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 56:0892 / 138  
Fantasy sprint 66:58133 / 204  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2298:14197 / 261  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 118:25135 / 205  
Tynne steep 3day stage 1 121:5356 / 124  
Tynne steep 3days prolog 29:43110 / 164  
[OCAD]Le Lac 99:02141 / 208  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 481:18176 / 263  
[Rocad] middle 71:3596 / 130  
Maajaa - Middle 91:53127 / 208  
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala 40:3883 / 110  
l-100 sprint 1 24:18104 / 146  
6 Aveyron Days Training 112:2766 / 181  
Rájec 152:1679 / 139  
Vester Thorup278:24214 / 288  
BlE3 dnf  
Fast Forest 78:5651 / 75  
Manchesterwick dnf  
Knifetown 40:40130 / 163  
Franklin dnf  
Sucka 50:2128 / 123  
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi dnf  
Kancák 127:1591 / 149  
 2100:17105 / 181  
The CF Intro Map 62:24165 / 221  
Vidnava_middle 87:0672 / 103  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 59:40155 / 217  
Ingalunda City 61:45100 / 139  
Eastern Masonborough 24:4468 / 97  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 111:06121 / 198  
[ocd]_Nice middle. 99:44107 / 155  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 93:4177 / 115  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 78:4991 / 131  
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 93:55119 / 200  
[ROCAD] middle258:21178 / 266  
 351:34173 / 266  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Rocad Sprint 69:19137 / 192  
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat 95:0677 / 114  
[OCAD]-city middle dnf  
 2dnf  
The Golden Sausage Middle 85:2099 / 155  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 52:56205 / 280  
 236:55234 / 346  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 54:44139 / 183  
 259:38172 / 227  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 83:55152 / 194  
Park World Tour 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2 80:28106 / 148  
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 88:18137 / 204  
Par World Tour 3 26:5285 / 135  
World Park Tour 2 24:00145 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 dnf  
SnowSprint 2.4k 59:44171 / 209  
 225:30168 / 252  
Utfyllnad 23:20122 / 177  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III 65:50151 / 205  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 47:11166 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I dnf  
 273:01233 / 368  
 3dnf  
 462:27227 / 368  
arcivescovile 34:04139 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio 89:29126 / 234  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 45:09204 / 273  
 241:00270 / 366  
RUN 43:0392 / 127  
Short 147:1853 / 106  
 2102:1468 / 149  
[ocad]Cavedine N 59:06217 / 293  
Fantasy 62:00148 / 193  
Bernadia Sprint 91:1191 / 192  
Short Race 93:3867 / 103  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss 108:35105 / 183  
Random 100:4556 / 99  
 2dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 95:00105 / 138  
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 59:06115 / 153  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 75:03127 / 187  
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 41:06149 / 182  
 225:38160 / 217  
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 55:37156 / 195  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 57:19190 / 260  
king of the sea 31:2391 / 124  
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 dnf  
Random 119:3464 / 106  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 118:04189 / 291  
 256:33221 / 377  
Fence Mania - Sprint2dnf  
slower-backwards 30:06135 / 170  
 212:19166 / 225  
Vester Thorup 98:40199 / 295  
 2107:53266 / 421  
rOCAD 20min 68:30135 / 217  
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 158:58157 / 220  
Jukola Training - T2 90:31186 / 272  
 257:07235 / 375  
Jukola Training - T1 dnf  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 159:58128 / 221  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3267:54174 / 244  
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-22dnf  
 3dnf  
 465:27184 / 250  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3254:44222 / 310  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 dnf  
O-festivalen2192:16127 / 267  
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 21:47228 / 280  
[Ocad Cavedine S]2171:47244 / 333  
 373:15240 / 333  
 471:14239 / 333  
Winter Short2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier2dnf  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe2dnf  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 12dnf  
[OCAD] Savo269:37224 / 297  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint281:45237 / 293  
Foxtrot forest sprint253:42172 / 213  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 53:23191 / 245  
[OCAD] Hargla278:42164 / 223  
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) dnf  
[OCAD] Hovden 72:1195 / 155  
[OCAD] El Pinet265:28152 / 214  
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE2dnf  
Easy course dnf  
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 48:57123 / 141  
[Ocad] OL-berget short dnf  
Beginers232:52134 / 157  
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cheire de Mazayes dnf  
[Ocad] Ile de France 126:48116 / 155  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg284:23209 / 293  
[OCAD] BC Sprint H182dnf  
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos268:01126 / 299  
[OCAD]middledistance2127:19159 / 187  
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map 71:34107 / 196  
[OCAD] 4min sprint 10:19132 / 157  
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT 41:35123 / 151  
Julkujarvi Midle252:14147 / 181  
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor212:25159 / 191  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-22dnf  
[OCAD] Saltcity II2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprintmap2dnf  
[OCAD] Marieborg239:56136 / 204  
OCAD - too easy238:08138 / 177  
[OCAD] Fylleryd267:27132 / 178  
[OCAD] 3-Days 56:2157 / 108  
[Random] 39:1775 / 94  
Nostalgia 2 61:4041 / 69  
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) 27:1192 / 108  
[OCAD] Ulvsta 35:5889 / 172  
PK Style 99:5062 / 80  
O-Ringen Stage 4 58:4228 / 63  
Plymouth Forest - SprInt 34:2436 / 86  
[CRAP-ocad] 19:5542 / 105  
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint 17:3773 / 109  
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary 71:2082 / 118  
[CRAPocad] 38:1253 / 90  
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) 50:2077 / 117  
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course 68:0290 / 128  
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint 23:5692 / 115  
SHORT and tricky dnf  
its worth running dnf  
[OCAD] Uggaberg dnf  
 239:15121 / 179  
 346:03122 / 179  
[OCAD] Marieborg 41:14100 / 147  
IDRE is back to protect ta world 67:28106 / 151  
 235:14121 / 192  
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint 22:42115 / 167  
3 random races part 1 (sprint) 40:4976 / 95  
a stony ocad 37:1991 / 120  
[OCAD] sprint 42:0692 / 127  
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 89:4680 / 123  
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] dnf  
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] dnf  
Middle Chelsea Sprint 14:4374 / 103  
OCAD JWOC last training 57:56100 / 148  
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down dnf  
sprint dnf  
[OCAD] first sprint 19:1299 / 122  
[Ocad] Sprint! 18:30126 / 156  
#7 dnf  
sprinttour [once more] dnf  
(Ocad) Fantasy 75:4078 / 110  
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest 32:15125 / 157  
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint 29:34115 / 159  
Randomizer map dnf  
little and eaysy race---sprint 25:43129 / 147  
Italien ska vinna VM-guld231:1095 / 134  
radom: Middle Race 64:3050 / 74  
OCAD JWOC TRAINING2105:43151 / 225  
radom: New Sprint 43:2790 / 112  
 229:11111 / 145  
Desert Island Sprint 19:34116 / 131  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle 84:3470 / 137  
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro2dnf  
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED 87:1684 / 115  
fg 15:4178 / 92  
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 104:1695 / 108  
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 39:07130 / 160  
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 48:2199 / 125  
Shermanland-sprint 54:1060 / 68  
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint 18:39149 / 176  
 216:23176 / 213  
#2 48:5239 / 61  
routes dnf  
Steinbruch sprint. FO-1 dnf  
 227:3280 / 98  
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED 51:0688 / 114  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron 11:20119 / 144  
[OCAD] Sprint 24:22153 / 177  
 214:22172 / 227  
 317:44188 / 227  
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle 102:49123 / 196  
OCAD-Sprint252:29146 / 200  
[OCAD]Årbogen 41:00109 / 166  
Walkerberg flats 15:06104 / 110  
 27:32131 / 142  
Upper Lechmereford234:3983 / 94  
SPRINT 36:3484 / 122  
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint 25:32188 / 210  
Konring #2# - Middledistance dnf  
Furlowville 33:1558 / 67  
Middle/Long 136:1734 / 48  
Sprint;) 39:5978 / 112  
Konring - Spring 92:5171 / 91  
Venice City-O dnf  
Sprint in swamp 39:1656 / 75  
Selma State Park 33:2296 / 105  
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West215:23224 / 252  
Somerberg Sprint 2 37:3676 / 87  
Somerberg Sprint 1 56:2661 / 110  
Niihama Short 2 51:1774 / 105  
knoll sprint 15:53111 / 122  
hole and boulders sprint 23:5099 / 123  
Back to Angels Sprint 20:2877 / 127  
Kaleva church park about 3. 27:13159 / 203  
Openmap 68:2682 / 97  
Nice random, middle/sprint 42:1444 / 76  
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee 64:4485 / 103  
NT #11, Short and difficult dnf  
Vahajarvi North Sprint242:15116 / 146  
[OCAD]Trash Sprint 33:16110 / 134  
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle 43:47128 / 152  
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint 25:34159 / 205  
Devils Hill Sprint 57:28122 / 158  
Vahajarvi sprint 41:07132 / 175  
WOC 2001 map, middle 101:35122 / 189  
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course 52:52158 / 193  
Sprint, random 59:51102 / 111  
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL dnf  
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed 40:08169 / 218  
[sprint tour] flx and eddie 74:1573 / 117  
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint 84:3690 / 123  
Random 2, 10 min? 30:2469 / 75  
Random1, 10 min? 38:5988 / 107  
micro-o 27:00112 / 145  
Tobbe 55:1758 / 71  
Random, around 15 min? 65:2754 / 77  
Franklin2 [Sprint] dnf  
Fast Sprint dnf  
 224:44105 / 122  
LowerMason [Sprint/Short] dnf  
BrainTreeTowne - [Short] 74:5427 / 42  
Haweswood random 101:1628 / 43  
[OCAD] Contour onlyish dnf  
 245:19114 / 168  
SPRINT (random) dnf  
mit 49:0951 / 65  
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 9:23157 / 180  
Fincher Maps - Short dnf  
12min Race! dnf  
Sprint 51:4360 / 67  
Legendarløpet 43:1661 / 76  
Fultontonton, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed 52:56109 / 129  
[OCAD] Fantasy Island 100:11111 / 149  
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint 49:33162 / 228  
 229:00192 / 289  
 323:16180 / 289  
sprint2 !! / benji 41:11100 / 108  
open sprint / benji 12:21102 / 129  
Random, sprint1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ruotila243:40179 / 228  
sprinttour [get horny again] 57:1083 / 125  
My Try; dnf  
Real map from Sweden dnf  
 2dnf  
 358:01104 / 230  
Highland Sprint 19 59:1085 / 117  
North Warren Park 59:5337 / 40  
[sprint tour] little comback 49:3970 / 97  
Random middle dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 77:5186 / 111  
The Random [13-15min] - LUC dnf  
[random] stupid sprint 76:0282 / 103  
[Ocad] Simplonpass West 76:31171 / 192  
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! 90:00126 / 150  
SPRINT 31:45100 / 118  
Upper Chelseatown, middle 86:4458 / 74  
MahaschaN'S dnf  
[OCAD] toskocelo 47:41135 / 188  
Spruce Sprint 42:2568 / 124  
[OCAD] Idre champs middle 104:25147 / 196  
[Ocad] New Hungary Map 96:58128 / 177  
Gunstock 47:2392 / 111  
Melville Caves dnf  
[OCAD] Idre champs - short 94:18171 / 250  
No Idea! 18:24152 / 177  
sprin 10:33150 / 172  
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint254:40204 / 272  
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map2dnf  
Random Street-O214:56247 / 310  
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short259:15191 / 232  
[OCAD] Hurma II2172:25151 / 237  
 3147:41150 / 237  
 480:09149 / 237  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain272:58220 / 302  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course238:13224 / 277  
Easter Time 1251:01156 / 209  

All races shown. View recent races.