Catching Features

Valonsadero, Stage VII

Open:07:00 Oct 06 2022
Close:06:45 Oct 22 2022
Map:/Valonsadero 2022 SE/events/Valonsadero 22 SE/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next one in the part with lot of green, getting really trick in the end! good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

131 official (+68 reruns) 4 comments

1. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:15  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:36  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:36  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:37  *****
5. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 22:52  
6. jean France VSO 23:19  *****
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:27  
8. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 23:31  
9. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 23:36  
10. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 24:00  
11. :| Tibet 24:04  
12. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:05  *****
13. teddy Norway KLS 24:38  
14. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 24:41  *****
15. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 24:46  
16. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 24:56  
17. Anton Uhov2 Antarctica Human peace 25:03  
17. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 25:03  *****
19. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 25:13  
19. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 25:13  *****
21. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 25:14  
22. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 25:15  
23. mikkelh Norway Freidig 25:23  
24. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:25  
25. Daynee Sweden Malungs OK 25:36  
26. Rasmus Töyrylä Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 25:38  
27. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 25:43  
28. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 25:48  
29. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 25:49  
30. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 25:58  
31. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 26:30  
32. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:39  
33. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:47  
34. Joelsu Spain COC 26:51  
35. Christ Canada GHO 26:54  
35. Gäddan (2) Sweden Bottenskrapet 26:54  
37. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 26:55  
38. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 27:12  
39. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:15  
39. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 27:15  
41. christiancuelho Uruguay FUO 27:16  *****
42. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:21  
43. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 27:22  
44. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 27:38  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 27:40  
46. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 27:53  
46. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 27:53  *****
48. Champion Finland OK77 28:09  
49. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 28:15  
50. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 28:18  *****
51. robert.h Samoa TuS 28:26  
52. charlie (2) Japan AOLC 28:40  
53. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 28:41  
54. eddie swain (2) New Zealand nelson 28:46  
55. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:54  
56. Parjanne Sweden UMA 28:56  
57. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 29:00  *****
58. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 29:10  *****
59. Bruno77 (2) France OPA Montigny 30:07  
60. Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 30:11  
61. MattDb (2) Italy US Primiero 30:32  
62. purpleHelix (2) New Zealand SBOC 30:44  
63. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 30:53  
64. John Wick European Union Killers 31:23  
65. jeb France VSO 31:25  
66. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 31:47  *****
67. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 32:05  
68. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:16  
69. erbo Barbados Järfälla OK 32:18  
70. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 32:34  
71. Alex Martz (5) CIS Tula Les 32:37  
72. Michel Bastin (2) Belgium ARDOC 32:44  *****
73. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:45  
74. liamt Belgium OMEGA 32:56  
75. ur Germany Berlin 32:59  *****
76. Skalkin United States Ulsk 33:00  
77. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 33:29  *****
78. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 34:02  
79. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 34:18  
80. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 34:41  
81. Billo England WCOC 34:52  
82. Uffe Sweden Leksand 35:11  
83. SERG (2) Korea, North 35:24  
84. Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:41  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:12  
86. AntonB (2) Austria NF Wien 36:24  
87. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 37:28  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:45  
89. Erezb64 Britain IVS 37:53  
90. quimsu Korea, North COC 38:24  
91. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:53  *****
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:07  
93. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 39:14  
94. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 40:12  
95. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:19  
96. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 40:23  *****
97. Liz P United Kingdom OD 40:47  
98. Tovisen (2) Sweden Knoppen 41:15  
99. Trying Sweden 41:16  
100. duncs United States WCOC 41:45  
100. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:45  
102. orrigi Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:09  
103. Hendrik Belgium trol 42:10  
104. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:13  *****
105. pepa koleno (2) Lesotho 42:18  *****
106. delinselle France TAD 42:23  
107. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 43:06  *****
108. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 44:16  
109. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 44:46  
110. alfredbjornerod (2) Norway OK Moss 45:12  
111. LSV Ukraine O-club 45:27  
112. BConley United States COC 47:11  
113. honzau United States SDO 48:04  
114. MChub (3) Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:11  
115. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 48:18  
116. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 50:42  
117. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 51:20  
118. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 51:48  
119. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 52:42  
120. Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 52:53  
121. Yeikei Paraguay 54:07  *****
122. Veteran (2) Finland Tampere 56:49  
123. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 57:24  
124. JonX Great Britain FVO 59:14  
125. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 59:19  *****
126. mxh Australia PO-A 64:28  *****
127. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 65:28  *****
128. rsanchezrodri Spain rumbo 69:50  
129. Adi (2) United States M 70:42  
130. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 71:22  
131. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca (2) Brazil COFerD 86:13  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jackson United States TOC dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
milker Vatican City Åbysunk dnf  
ol-jonte Sweden dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg dnf  
Phil42 France dnf  
color Switzerland converters dnf  
uller Sweden Kils OK dnf  
WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  *****
ForestHills United States CVOC dnf  *****
MH Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
Jesus (2) Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  *****
Alex Martz (2) CIS Tula Les dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
EdHellsten (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jolle (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare (2) Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK dnf  
John Wick (2) European Union Killers dnf  
Jackson (2) United States TOC dnf  
JohnT33 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
ol-jonte (2) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
rsanchezrodri (2) Spain rumbo dnf  
Nameless (2) Liberia dnf  
Hugo S. (2) Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
runnor (2) Norway dnf  
Emil Fredberg (2) Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Jesus (3) Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  
Lesior (3) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
Alex Martz (3) CIS Tula Les dnf  
ol-jonte (3) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
JohnT33 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Jackson (3) United States TOC dnf  
Veteran (3) Finland Tampere dnf  
John Wick (3) European Union Killers dnf  
purpleHelix (3) New Zealand SBOC dnf  
Alex Martz (4) CIS Tula Les dnf  
Jesus (4) Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  
Lesior (4) Poland UNTS Warszawa dnf  
ol-jonte (4) Sweden dnf  
Jackson (4) United States TOC dnf  
JohnT33 (4) Sweden OKH dnf  
purpleHelix (4) New Zealand SBOC dnf  
Jesus (5) Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf  
ol-jonte (5) Sweden dnf  
JohnT33 (5) Sweden OKH dnf  
JohnT33 (6) Sweden OKH dnf  
Alex Martz (6) CIS Tula Les dnf