Catching Features

Fantasy map C, middle

Open:08:00 Jan 21 2023
Close:08:00 Feb 05 2023
Map:/fantasymix c/events/fantasymix c/day1/middle.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Last on this part of the map. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

124 official (+41 reruns) 2 comments

1. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 29:48  
2. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:11  
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:14  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:21  
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:53  *****
6. jean France VSO 30:59  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:00  
8. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:08  
9. teddy Norway KLS 31:30  
10. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:33  
11. Issebean Sweden IKHP 31:40  
12. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 31:44  
13. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 31:47  
14. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 31:58  
15. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 32:03  
16. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:07  
17. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:14  
18. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 32:16  
19. Jorren Sweden IKHP 32:23  
20. Erezb64 (4) Britain IVS 32:26  *****
21. I <3 CF Switzerland PL O-Maggiore 32:29  
22. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 33:05  *****
23. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:08  
24. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 33:20  
24. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 33:20  
26. color Switzerland converters 33:23  
26. Permat France NOSE 33:23  
28. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 33:29  
29. Christ Canada GHO 33:32  
30. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 33:33  
31. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:48  
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:55  
33. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 33:59  
34. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:00  *****
35. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:18  
36. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 34:34  
37. VanielDandas Czech Republic KooVee 34:52  
38. John Wick European Union Killers 34:58  *****
39. styggalanne Sweden 34:59  
40. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 35:16  *****
41. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 35:19  
42. monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge 35:23  
43. Jesus (2) Antarctica Ifk Enskede 35:34  
44. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 35:42  
45. henrikaas (2) Norway Asker SK 35:54  
46. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 36:02  
47. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 36:26  
48. Erezb64 Britain IVS 36:39  *****
49. purpleHelix (2) New Zealand SBOC 36:41  *****
50. Joelsu Spain COC 36:58  
51. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 37:01  
52. Alex Martz (4) CIS Tula Les 37:06  
53. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 37:08  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 37:10  
55. Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti 37:37  
56. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 37:46  
57. Alex Martz (3) CIS Tula Les 38:07  
58. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 38:13  
59. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 38:18  
60. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 38:21  
61. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 38:34  
62. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 39:08  
63. Alex Martz (2) CIS Tula Les 39:16  
64. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 39:39  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:51  
66. Trying (2) Sweden 40:15  
67. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 40:47  
68. ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers 40:52  
69. Arthur Perrin (3) France NOSE 41:03  
70. quimsu Korea, North COC 41:27  
71. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 41:32  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:32  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 41:49  *****
74. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 42:31  *****
75. Mike3 (4) Israel Mikes 42:49  
76. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 43:08  
77. Palle Pappanen (3) Finland KooVee 44:09  
78. ur (2) Germany Berlin 44:14  *****
79. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 44:25  
80. asakusa11 Spain BO 44:44  
81. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:45  *****
82. Pakas Japan KUOLC 44:50  
83. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 45:15  
84. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:54  *****
85. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:45  
86. Larre Sweden SSOK 46:51  
87. delinselle France TAD 46:55  
88. Arthur Perrin (2) France NOSE 46:58  
89. Phil42 France 47:03  
90. Liz P United Kingdom OD 47:06  
91. GeBaDo Norway Varegg 48:09  *****
92. Emiiiii Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 48:46  
93. catchingfeatures Great Britain :D 49:09  
94. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 49:22  
95. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 49:30  
96. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 49:31  *****
97. BConley United States COC 49:32  
98. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 49:51  
99. Palleiro3 (2) Spain Raza Palleira 50:08  *****
100. RL13 (2) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 50:38  
101. Heqe Finland Uroskarhut 50:55  
102. uziaK Finland RaN 50:59  *****
103. Adi (3) United States M 51:39  
104. aplynum (2) Norway Freidig 51:46  
105. honzau United States SDO 52:31  
106. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 52:43  
107. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 53:45  
108. Brent Belgium AO 54:18  
109. mxh Australia PO-A 55:28  *****
110. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:31  
111. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 56:29  *****
112. Veteran (2) Finland Tampere 57:23  
113. Palle Pappanen (2) Finland KooVee 58:25  
114. Jadir Brazil COC 58:37  
115. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 59:23  
116. Adi (2) United States M 60:12  
117. Tinghsuan (2) Taiwan iTaiwan 62:51  
118. andersn United States SDO 73:28  *****
119. JohnT33 Sweden OKH 77:18  
120. Andopor Palleiro (2) Spain Raza Palleira 112:16  *****
kaarelh Estonia Ok Ilves dnf  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
jaan Sark OK Cool dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
djc Pitcairn Islands dnf  
BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf  
RileyC New Zealand nelson dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Hendrik Belgium trol dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO dnf  
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Milda Matilda Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Lucas Bertin Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Veteran Finland Tampere dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Billo (2) England WCOC dnf  
Emil Fredberg (2) Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Issebean (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Mike3 (2) Israel Mikes dnf  
Erezb64 (2) Britain IVS dnf  
Jolle (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jonas Vogel (2) Switzerland OLC Omström Sense dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Mike3 (3) Israel Mikes dnf  
Erezb64 (3) Britain IVS dnf  
Jonas Vogel (3) Switzerland OLC Omström Sense dnf  
Palle Pappanen (4) Finland KooVee dnf  
Erezb64 (5) Britain IVS dnf