Catching Features



Finland SeveriS

Country:Finland
Club:SK Pohjantähti
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8531
Races Run:798
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[Constructed C2] Short 16 33:2722 / 58  
[Constructed C2] Short 15 dnf  
[Constructed C1] Short 14 dnf  
[Constructed C1] Short 13 28:4117 / 80  
[Constructed B2] Short 12 dnf  
[Constructed B2] Short 11 dnf (0.0) 
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model 20:2835 / 83  
The Olgas, long 62:2628 / 81  
The Olgas, model event 24:1549 / 123 (73.2) 
[Constructed B2] Short 10 25:5043 / 115 80.5 
L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL 31:2821 / 86 86.6 
Tuckland middle 36:0223 / 112 86.0 
ISLE DU CARLIT dnf (0.0) 
[Constructed B1] Short 3 25:5734 / 122 86.1 
Putsaari 2 night dnf (0.0) 
[Costructed B1] Short 8 26:5743 / 121 83.8 
Fantasymix, Long 60:2727 / 96 86.0 
Tuckland model event 18:0233 / 151 84.5 
[Constructed B1] Short 7 dnf (0.0) 
[Constructed A2] Short 6 22:2827 / 121 89.7 
[Constructed A2] Short 5 24:4745 / 132 84.2 
[Constructed A2] Short 4 22:4946 / 143 85.8 
[Constructed A1] Short 3 26:4741 / 141 86.1 
[Constructed A1] Short 2 24:0133 / 161 88.2 
[Constructed] Short 1 20:5933 / 189 (77.6) 
Middle race in Sweden 31:4427 / 133 (72.6) 
Fantasymix - Middle 35:2326 / 150 82.6 
Lodore middle 37:3329 / 167 80.9 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 56:5838 / 119 83.3 
Langeland Day 2 - Middle 40:2949 / 146 79.9 
Mustajärvi | Short 14:1340 / 197 (66.1) 
Musta Suo S | Middle dnf (0.0) 
Mustajärvi | Middle 27:2223 / 166 96.0 
Putsaari 2 Intro 34:1625 / 148 (78.2) 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 35:1439 / 155 (70.8) 
Putsaari night 33:2141 / 134 (77.1) 
Middle - Langeland 24:0939 / 169  
[CF_WOC24]-Night dnf  
CF library map 2 33:1224 / 153  
[CF_WOC24]-Long dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Middle 38:3643 / 218  
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 15:2244 / 236  
 2dnf  
 315:45117 / 456  
Forest Umbra, Long 78:2755 / 140  
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 14:5238 / 247  
 2dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 14:4642 / 281  
 215:02208 / 733  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Map from the CF library 31:4148 / 180  
Putsaari intro 27:0640 / 177  
Forest Umbra, Middle 32:4726 / 157  
Rivendell middle 43:0369 / 163  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 dnf  
Kellotapulit Night 36:0721 / 96  
Kellotapulit Long 60:0830 / 90  
Kellotapulit Middle 37:4137 / 151  
Kellotapulit Intro 8:2529 / 157  
Skogen - Middle 37:5230 / 122  
Tolsjo - Middle 37:1238 / 115  
Tolsjo - Intro dnf  
Winter is here 46:4528 / 99  
Circle City Christmas night 2023 23:3635 / 140  
Kopparnäs mikro 21:3059 / 160  
Kverninga | Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Rivendell long 68:3433 / 125  
Rivendell intor 26:5345 / 152  
Tobelbad, Middle dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint 23:2836 / 178  
Winter is coming. dnf  
Kellonummi middle 2 41:3434 / 142  
Kopparnäs night dnf  
Kopparnäs long 48:5239 / 122  
Oronmylly 5 long/middle 61:3633 / 128  
bocha 1 27:197 / 126  
Harrop S, middle 2 dnf  
Kellonummi control pick 33:4730 / 156  
Kellonummi night 35:5524 / 124  
Harrop S, long dnf  
Oronmylly 5 intro 35:0242 / 133  
Kellonummi middle dnf  
Harrop S, middle 30:3133 / 123  
Kopparnäs middle 28:5346 / 133  
Kverninga | Middle 1 dnf  
Kopparnäs intro 32:1435 / 159  
Oronmylly 4 long 66:2828 / 116  
Foret Oubliee | Long 59:5629 / 110  
Lepuski middle dnf  
Couto da Arnela | Long 48:3737 / 112  
Vaakkoi middle dnf  
Foret Oubliee | Middle dnf  
Couto da Arnela | Middle 30:2326 / 127  
Vaakkoi Intro dnf  
Hirvihauta contour 51:0623 / 140  
Foret Oubliee | Short dnf  
Couto da Arnela | Short 13:4745 / 181  
Oronmylly 4 intro 35:2417 / 135  
Oronmylly 3 middle 47:5846 / 151  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 38:4253 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 45:5537 / 147  
Västersjön, short dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro 17:2061 / 207  
Oronmylly 2 long 68:4622 / 126  
EOC DAY 1 24:0854 / 166  
Oronmylly new middle 44:5741 / 147  
Gowbarrow 2 (night) 38:1434 / 120  
Gowbarrow 1 39:1148 / 154  
Oronmylly new, Intro 39:3233 / 189  
Muncaster E, long 57:1231 / 136  
Muncaster E, middle 35:0730 / 145  
Lake Town, Sprint dnf  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint dnf  
Muncaster E, intro dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 1 35:4123 / 128  
Tobelbad, Intro 9:2528 / 154  
3-days of comeback | Long dnf  
3-days of comeback | Middle dnf  
3-days of comeback | Short 13:2334 / 194  
Riddarhyttan W 3 39:5531 / 139  
Riddarhyttan W 2 34:4033 / 145  
Riddarhyttan W, intro 22:2670 / 171  
colors treasure box #8 47:5946 / 120  
Harrop N, long 55:4547 / 112  
colors treasure box #7 43:2741 / 138  
colors treasure box #6 40:3644 / 119  
colors treasure box #5 dnf  
colors treasure box #4 28:1935 / 138  
colors treasure box #3 30:5244 / 143  
Harrop N intro 25:0749 / 169  
colors treasure box #2 dnf  
colors treasure box dnf  
Sale 2 63:0331 / 125  
Sale 1 34:1131 / 144  
Oringen oskarshamn dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 short 29:5427 / 134  
Joutsenenpesä 3, night 30:0023 / 113  
Saarijärvi short 1 26:5440 / 157  
Joutsenenpesä 4 short dnf  
Armboth long 50:0725 / 122  
Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 25:2943 / 162  
Armboth middle 35:0041 / 168  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 40:5748 / 153  
Kauppi 3 long 2 62:2118 / 105  
Venice W, sprint 2 dnf  
PeppaP Long dnf  
Venice W, middle 58:3543 / 125  
Kyrkoberget short 21:3840 / 152  
Tähtiniemi short 1 21:5622 / 158  
Venice W, sprint dnf  
 218:3163 / 283  
Chateau de Montlosier night dnf  
Dammekärr South 3 17:1315 / 117  
Dammekärr South 2 21:5727 / 114  
Dammekärr South 1 28:2623 / 149  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
High Rigg , middle 37:1522 / 169  
Forest Umbra, Middle 39:4425 / 162  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3 dnf  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 2 13:4341 / 139  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 14:1149 / 171  
High Rigg N, intro 22:3234 / 172  
Lorien middle dnf  
Särkitievat Middle1 30:0535 / 162  
Lonely Mountain, long 70:5436 / 120  
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' dnf  
Rohan, middle 37:5536 / 175  
Särkitievat Intro 19:3038 / 178  
Medwaywickboroville 19:339 / 122  
Lorien, long dnf  
Lonely Mountain, middle dnf  
 238:2435 / 297  
Rohan, long 62:3255 / 164  
Hemflallstangen, middle 2 36:2934 / 178  
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 38:0633 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen middle 37:3452 / 175  
Hemfjallstangen intro 18:0942 / 207  
Vätsäri middle 2 36:5647 / 152  
Haukilampi middle 43:5732 / 154  
Sarkalahti middle 4 40:2440 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 17:0133 / 191  
Suitsaari middle 5 dnf  
Hevonniemi long dnf  
Lammhult, sprint 11:2534 / 170  
Nåsten 44:4344 / 156  
Fantasymap, middle 13:0140 / 157  
Kalax 1.4 middle 40:3322 / 189  
Kalax 1.2.2 night 35:1246 / 130  
Loka, middle (easy) 17:3437 / 166  
 218:0880 / 292  
Kalax 1.3 middle 38:2554 / 156  
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 dnf  
Kalax 1.2 middle 40:2760 / 156  
 239:5068 / 221  
Forest Umbra, Middle 37:4440 / 195  
Blumau, middle 30:2328 / 176  
try dnf  
Kalax intro 26:5346 / 202  
 2dnf  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium 57:4833 / 142  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle 36:0538 / 155  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, long 104:3637 / 121  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro 24:1843 / 204  
 224:1347 / 308  
Hawse End, long middle 49:5337 / 169  
Hawse End 2 19:1336 / 185  
Hawse End 1 20:3539 / 224  
Teerivaara ski o long/middle 49:4343 / 125  
Teerivaara ski o intro 39:2749 / 170  
Riddarhyttan E, long dnf  
Teerivaara long dnf  
Riddarhyttan E, middle 37:2852 / 178  
Teerivaara night 49:1738 / 125  
Teerivaara middle234:5938 / 286  
Kauhala shortened long2dnf  
Riddarhyttan E, intor dnf  
 228:5656 / 306  
Model233:2619 / 228  
Kauhala235:47111 / 358  
 337:26125 / 358  
Teerivaara intro229:2850 / 263  
Muncaster W 22dnf  
 354:4178 / 197  
Jukola model225:3768 / 317  
Suololuoppal 6000.. night245:3093 / 178  
 333:5252 / 178  
Muncaster W, middle229:4034 / 252  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Kiimasuo 39:1939 / 158  
Suololuoppal 6000 ... long dnf  
Fantasy map S, long 62:0736 / 117  
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD 8:1036 / 134  
Valonsadero, Stage XIV 24:3539 / 168  
Fantasy map S, middle 36:3443 / 158  
Fantasy map S, intro 25:0949 / 160  
 225:1756 / 223  
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid 33:1551 / 170  
Suololuoppal night 35:2621 / 128  
Fantasy map C, middle 35:1637 / 140  
Suololuoppal intro 21:1951 / 172  
Blumau, Middle 2 30:0649 / 145  
Blumau, Night dnf  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint dnf  
Lake Town, Final 15:3768 / 179  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 20:4635 / 140  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 12:5841 / 160  
 212:2941 / 260  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 15:1632 / 172  
Fantasy map C, long 62:3037 / 125  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 13:2731 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 7:5333 / 227  
 28:2396 / 420  
Fantasy map C, intor 29:5953 / 149  
Lake Town, Heat C dnf  
Lake Town, Heat B 11:1167 / 147  
 2dnf  
Lake Town Heat A 7:0649 / 167  
Lake Town, Training 10:4868 / 175  
Hevonniemi night 49:1449 / 129  
Circle City Winter Night 2 22:3740 / 129  
Fantasy map N, long 62:2239 / 129  
Fantasy map N, middle dnf  
Fantasy map N, easy intro 26:3035 / 162  
Circle City Winter Night 19:4754 / 166  
Valonsadero, Stage XIII 34:2647 / 150  
[CMR]-E8 32:0359 / 190  
[CMR]-E7 51:3255 / 169  
Valonsadero, Stage XII 29:4834 / 178  
Tuckland NE, middle 31:4747 / 172  
[CMR]-E6 52:3549 / 155  
Hofwald - contours 27:0550 / 166  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Tuckland NE, long 55:2045 / 141  
[CMR]-E5 39:1760 / 181  
[CMR]-E4 dnf  
[CMR]-E3 48:0353 / 160  
Borrowdale NE 2 35:2256 / 152  
Honkala Night 31:3849 / 125  
Honkala Middle 35:5260 / 184  
Honkala Intro 9:5269 / 211  
 2dnf  
 310:03292 / 647  
 48:52209 / 647  
 5dnf  
 68:40190 / 647  
 79:24254 / 647  
 89:00220 / 647  
 98:43195 / 647  
 108:33177 / 647  
 119:01223 / 647  
 128:34180 / 647  
 138:35186 / 647  
 148:45197 / 647  
 158:34180 / 647  
 168:27172 / 647  
[CMR]-E2 dnf  
[CMR] color-maps-reused 59:4449 / 162  
 2dnf  
Contour training dnf  
Borrowdale NE 35:4840 / 169  
Hevonniemi middle 47:4759 / 166  
Hevonniemi long 78:4459 / 132  
Keltonfell, short dnf  
White Sands West Middle1225:2681 / 208  
Hevonniemi intro232:3493 / 277  
siuuuuuuu2dnf  
Keltonfell, middle238:1363 / 244  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 18:5680 / 182  
Dyrehave Middle1 30:5270 / 176  
S-chanf, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Dyrehave Intro 20:4155 / 183  
???? middle 34:1127 / 160  
Run this 1 dnf  
Eskild og emil 13:1740 / 84  
Suitsaari night 2 dnf  
???? intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät night 44:2627 / 110  
Askham, short 25:1939 / 182  
Reposärkät long 71:1535 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 41:2949 / 160  
Askham, long middle 43:1735 / 147  
Micro-Labyrinth dnf  
Rousavaara middle 3 36:0842 / 155  
Valonsadero, Stage XI dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage X 50:2246 / 139  
Valonsadero, Stage IX 29:1063 / 187  
Suitsaari middle 4 dnf  
Orrdals klint night 27:3730 / 139  
Orrdals klint short 2 30:4743 / 186  
Back down again dnf  
Climb the rock dnf  
Round the rock 30:0664 / 184  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 47:1356 / 170  
High Rigg S, long 65:3550 / 122  
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 17:2968 / 185  
Valonsadero, Stage VII dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage VI 20:5546 / 167  
OLdies-10 dnf  
 238:1159 / 266  
 340:0268 / 266  
Valonsadero, Stage V 43:5859 / 152  
High Rigg S, middle 38:2362 / 177  
 237:1158 / 253  
High Rigg S, intro 22:5671 / 180  
 222:0880 / 282  
Kiimasuo Intro 32:0242 / 147  
OLdies-9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Perstorp 2 28:1041 / 150  
OLdies-8 dnf  
OLdies-7 42:5962 / 140  
 238:2450 / 226  
OLdies-6 40:5552 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Olarinniitty short dnf  
 220:0441 / 254  
OLdies-5 59:3066 / 137  
 257:4376 / 223  
Perstorp 1 39:1072 / 145  
 2dnf  
Short OL 19:2850 / 180  
OLdies-4 28:0661 / 159  
 225:2349 / 242  
OLdies-3 28:3762 / 173  
 226:4166 / 247  
OLdies-2 dnf  
 232:4777 / 270  
 331:3168 / 270  
OLdies-1 dnf  
 240:4979 / 307  
 337:0656 / 307  
Tähtiniemi night 42:3543 / 123  
 2dnf  
Whinlatter, long 55:3143 / 134  
Wninlatter, middle 36:2749 / 178  
Haukilampi night 50:3341 / 126  
 251:1247 / 174  
Whinlatter, intro 22:1288 / 188  
 219:5758 / 277  
CS2022a2 dnf  
CS2022p1 18:3725 / 112  
Valonsadero, Stage IV dnf  
 238:2264 / 216  
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 25:4438 / 166  
CS2022p dnf  
CS2022o dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage II 25:3841 / 140  
Valonsadero, Stage I 28:5371 / 175  
Valonsadero, Intro 8:1666 / 180  
Dalegarth E, middle 2 dnf  
Haukilampi long 2 80:4432 / 110  
Dalegarth E, long dnf  
CS2022n dnf  
CS2022m 46:1333 / 107  
CS2022l dnf  
  44:1139 / 116  
LOST 13! Forest Umbra dnf  
CS2022k 32:2539 / 134  
Dalegarth E, middle dnf  
Haukilampi long dnf  
Dalegarth E, intro 25:3357 / 178  
CS2022h dnf  
CS2022a 42:1626 / 120  
CS2022d 47:2748 / 131  
Fantasymap North, Middle 42:1152 / 166  
 242:3963 / 218  
Oversee Sprint dnf  
Tähtiniemi night 45:0751 / 137  
Setmurthy, long 51:1248 / 136  
Tähtiniemi middle 47:4639 / 161  
cs2022b 37:5923 / 126  
Setmurthy, night sprint 17:3049 / 141  
Platte South, Middle 39:1349 / 152  
 2dnf  
 333:4834 / 241  
Setmurthy, middle 38:0871 / 152  
 232:2722 / 233  
Lodore, middle 2 dnf  
Sprint 33:2231 / 108  
Valonsadero, Short 25:4656 / 171  
 223:1683 / 315  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 42:5937 / 135  
Lodore, middle dnf  
Esgaroth, Sprint dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle dnf  
Kungälv 3, Long 1 59:3345 / 112  
Thanks Billo :-) 42:2622 / 122  
 237:4020 / 195  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 67:0436 / 96  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Kungälv 3 Middle 22dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro dnf  
 233:1262 / 213  
Haukilampi 2 middle 36:3932 / 135  
 237:2941 / 205  
Haukilampi 2 intro 36:2050 / 149  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 41:1949 / 165  
ME22, Rivendell long 72:3633 / 124  
 268:2728 / 174  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint 21:4534 / 176  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 38:0625 / 159  
 236:5122 / 225  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras night 46:4546 / 116  
Test 3, middle 35:1931 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long dnf  
Test 2, middle 32:3358 / 157  
 2dnf  
ME22, Edoras sprint 19:0152 / 185  
Random test 2 23:0431 / 132  
 2dnf  
 322:4433 / 178  
ME22, Rivendell middle 40:5064 / 173  
 236:1943 / 231  
Middle Earth 22, intro 33:1960 / 174  
 230:1858 / 240  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Long night dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Middle 29:5813 / 111  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 19:3232 / 151  
Harrop S, control picking dnf  
 230:4683 / 259  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 43:2356 / 155  
 238:0546 / 228  
Ramdom map middle 18:5940 / 144  
 218:4636 / 184  
Randomized - fast middle dnf  
Harrop S, long dnf  
 259:0846 / 185  
SwimO Intro 13:1822 / 95  
Harrop S, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:5868 / 228  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 36:4448 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night 44:2822 / 118  
 243:2424 / 163  
Harrop S, intro 19:2951 / 186  
 219:1073 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! dnf  
Gowbarrow route choices 59:4257 / 132  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem dnf  
 273:5456 / 179  
 3dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle 45:5854 / 155  
 2dnf  
 342:4848 / 218  
kj 33:2215 / 71  
Gowbarrow, middle 37:5253 / 189  
 236:4566 / 283  
La Copa Catalana 2022 44:2832 / 167  
 2dnf  
dfb dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 52:3936 / 154  
3 control intervall training dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 24:5736 / 139  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Flashback #400 20:4949 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle dnf  
 239:4552 / 265  
 339:3451 / 265  
Flashback #300 18:3854 / 128  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance 28:0711 / 93  
Flashback #200 57:1845 / 118  
Flashback #100 14:4175 / 169  
 213:0371 / 237  
Flashback #1 14:5329 / 169  
 214:3330 / 214  
 3dnf  
 414:3128 / 214  
 513:445 / 214  
Wildlakes Long Distance (night) 56:2417 / 53  
Wildlakes Middle Distance dnf  
Wildlakes Intro 14:2743 / 133  
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 341:2456 / 267  
Home sprint 2 30:4458 / 141  
Haukilampi middle 2 dnf  
 234:2842 / 233  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 31:0136 / 75  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 29:0546 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 13:3250 / 172  
Home sprint 21:1065 / 192  
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf  
Muncaster E, long 58:3550 / 134  
holliston flats middle dnf  
Haukilampi night dnf  
 242:5239 / 182  
 3dnf  
Haukilampi middle 37:2032 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 39:1959 / 180  
 2dnf  
Winter run dnf  
Haukilampi Intro dnf  
Muncaster E, intro 22:3761 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 36:1648 / 157  
 2dnf  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 38:3356 / 185  
 235:0050 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short 27:3077 / 208  
 224:4271 / 301  
Brugeraholz Middle2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, long 59:2659 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro dnf  
Suitsaari night 46:0233 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle 37:1743 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 46:0143 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 28:0175 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 62:4870 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle dnf  
Armboth S, middle2dnf  
Suitsansaari middle239:4349 / 217  
Brugeraholz Sprint 22dnf  
Smörvattnet N - Intro222:4974 / 252  
Vainanvuori2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz228:12114 / 379  
Hassel South - Long2dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten2dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 40:5385 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 19:3047 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middle 44:2342 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 43:5566 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 38:5457 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 37:3895 / 207  
portrait 8:0093 / 218  
Winter middle 32:1539 / 207  
Platte South, Middle dnf  
Race 700 40:2950 / 195  
Winter long 52:2234 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 40:4553 / 176  
Winter night 19:1140 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 35:1430 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 37:5770 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 37:2838 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 27:5150 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 28:2045 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 7:2938 / 167  
Dalegarth W, long 63:1756 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 38:1448 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 48:1157 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 32:2662 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 44:4963 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 40:5758 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 67:1957 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 41:1338 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 35:5752 / 160  
Hassel - Middel 37:0743 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 22:5396 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 38:1742 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 32:0470 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 18:5167 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 30:3355 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 35:15101 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 35:2250 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 dnf  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 39:3592 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 dnf  
CF 2006 3 night 40:3057 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle  47:4054 / 97  
Cr^onica dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 39:5454 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 dnf  
CF 2006 3 middle 44:2878 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 28:5985 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 33:2745 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 10:5639 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 41:4741 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 49:1253 / 127  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg dnf  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 43:3456 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 11:3679 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 46:1249 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 27:4837 / 118  
Elsaich 35:2796 / 173  
Sprint dnf  
Isebakketjern 19:5768 / 199  
sargi 37:3844 / 109  
Venice sprint 1 32:3086 / 154  
Kungälv Long  90:5768 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 60:3262 / 137  
sargia  12:1958 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 53:1860 / 152  
Siitama night 40:3050 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 dnf  
Sprint Challange dnf  
renom 18 50:1835 / 104  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 64:3057 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 38:5982 / 178  
Reposärkät long 63:1355 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 16:3089 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 41:4777 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 23:5575 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 45:4562 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 25:0270 / 181  
Siitama middle dnf  
Middel down Forest dnf  
beno c 16:4343 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 32:1063 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 35:1487 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 69:2247 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
JohnT 27:2572 / 170  
beni b dnf  
Aguiar da Beira 1 14:21121 / 213  
 215:18233 / 413  
 39:41149 / 413  
 4dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 27:2758 / 178  
beni 1 a 39:5439 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä night 44:5961 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 44:5374 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 32:3961 / 190  
High Rigg N, middle 39:4560 / 214  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 51:2661 / 144  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 35:3480 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 84:2157 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 71:1856 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 47:4380 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 22:3782 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 51:4264 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 38:0177 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 15:1296 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 52:5755 / 106  
Saarijärvi night dnf  
Platte, Middle 2 31:5270 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 dnf  
Platte, Training 12:5199 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 75:0859 / 107  
Halland Night Middle dnf  
Halland Long 44:0581 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 37:1086 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 45:2572 / 138  
Laikko v2 middle255:2787 / 204  
Old Manchester farm2dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long 59:4630 / 112  
Long dnf  
Night Middle241:4092 / 216  
Prologue215:04130 / 313  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 12dnf  
 328:15129 / 242  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training219:5066 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4278:1272 / 138  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3270:2272 / 151  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 54:2462 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 48:0467 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 77:5669 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O 62:2555 / 130  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 28:2759 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 30:1087 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 64:0272 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 dnf  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 30:3463 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 48:1255 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  51:5747 / 92  
Øyberget Middle 40:1965 / 126  
Fremo CP 30:2951 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 31:5957 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 45:3350 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 53:4258 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 90:3048 / 98  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 25:3068 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 44:2666 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 66:4269 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 21:3354 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 55:3257 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 55:4485 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 42:1781 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 77:2555 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 52:2557 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 158:2954 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 64:3870 / 148  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Hawse End middle dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 19:2777 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 21:5471 / 155  
Hawse End short 31:5179 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 3 12:0281 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 25:2477 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 dnf  
 238:11133 / 259  
 3dnf  
Riddarhyttan 1 53:0192 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 dnf  
Muncaster W, long 95:1369 / 109  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test220:01130 / 194  
Muncaster middle, guest planner231:33109 / 196  
WOC2021-Training-E3 44:19106 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro227:55104 / 182  
WOC2021-Training-E2234:08142 / 226  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO210:5069 / 139  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1226:4888 / 208  
Metsäkylä 1 night2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1237:07128 / 316  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2212:4798 / 178  
Metsäkylä 1 middle262:22128 / 227  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1218:44135 / 209  
Isengard sprint2dnf  
Threlkeld day270:1478 / 195  
Threlkeld night2dnf  
Kauppi 1 long2105:3179 / 179  
Schöckl N, Middle232:32143 / 226  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 37:17111 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 23:16119 / 194  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2243:33132 / 259  
 3dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.