Catching Features



Spain Aita

Country:Spain
Club:Limiactiva
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5346
Races Run:820
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
High Rigg S, long 77:2643 / 54  
Hahnenkamm 2050 Ski O (one leg) 23:1342 / 77  
Valonsadero, Middle 68:5161 / 86  
Bigland NE, middle 2 58:5468 / 91  
Metsola middle 78:3062 / 108  
Bigland NE, middle 59:25103 / 126 42.5 
PETRONKANGAS - LONG DISTANCE 101:2051 / 100 57.6 
Curzutt Long 91:4197 / 118 52.8 
 2dnf  
Curzutt Intro 20:2183 / 138 62.1 
Bigland NE, intro. dnf (0.0) 
 225:11111 / 188  
JUUANVAARA 83:1469 / 124 45.3 
TACANDE - LONG DISTANCE 68:1137 / 114 73.3 
B 83:5286 / 139 41.7 
Threlkeld 52:5877 / 125 66.7 
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 43:36111 / 161 (28.8) 
 240:55152 / 275  
Construckted C3, Middle 101:0094 / 148 (38.5) 
Mordor, long dnf (0.0) 
 280:5194 / 150  
Halla-aho middle 53:5296 / 162 39.1 
Metsola Intro 68:44119 / 176  
 263:12151 / 254  
Edoras long 58:4897 / 164  
 2dnf  
Medway Hill Mini Long 63:1541 / 115  
Halla-aho intro 45:43108 / 208  
Mordor, night middle 49:24110 / 148  
 253:15146 / 203  
 345:54133 / 203  
Rappetswil Sprint 37:36122 / 189  
sketaas middle 2 41:3772 / 113  
 2dnf  
Sketaas middle 114:3020 / 121  
Edoras sprint 31:40107 / 194  
Riihonniemi 3.2 middle 63:4581 / 147  
 269:20117 / 229  
 3dnf  
Riihonniemi 3.2 Intro 53:30130 / 179  
 235:28152 / 278  
Mordor intro 27:17110 / 194  
 226:08145 / 300  
Riihonniemi 3.1 Intro 47:0597 / 179  
Perstorp middle 46:3497 / 184  
 266:46174 / 272  
Tiomila 2024 Training 1 92:4045 / 182  
Perstorp, short 36:48138 / 223  
Brain tree pond middle dnf  
 271:2288 / 158  
 344:5572 / 158  
Riihonniemi 2 Intro 64:3980 / 162  
Dalegarth E, middle 47:2995 / 177  
Punasvaara night 64:1464 / 118  
Kårsta Middle249:02160 / 390  
 358:18169 / 390  
 453:57164 / 390  
 538:45137 / 390  
 6dnf  
 753:35163 / 390  
Dalegarth E long 73:1869 / 139  
 273:1790 / 205  
Dalegarth E, short intro 27:4084 / 184  
easy map 27:2179 / 114  
chill race 42:1883 / 155  
Ullerup 13:3495 / 176  
800th dnf  
 260:14132 / 249  
Riihonniemi intro 56:36104 / 170  
Honister middle 2 57:0999 / 175  
 255:19122 / 254  
Honister long 91:3799 / 143  
 2102:33142 / 212  
 379:59113 / 212  
Putsaari 3 night 74:5297 / 138  
Hailuoto middle 3 63:40120 / 166  
 256:23158 / 249  
Tropical dunas middle 53:00127 / 184  
Honister middle 62:45121 / 185  
Generated 1 26:1286 / 126  
Honister intro 23:2299 / 191  
Putsaari 3 intro 74:49122 / 170  
 244:39138 / 238  
Punasvaara intro 49:08135 / 197  
Vall Civera 600th 62:2377 / 158  
Byasjön N 29:15127 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Leppävaara long 112:1261 / 121  
Lasserre Nord - Intro dnf  
zeg 5:4055 / 114  
Byasjön medel 32:28126 / 176  
The Olgas, middle 57:4695 / 146  
Vall Civera 32:22117 / 186  
Tuckland long 76:1583 / 126  
Espoon keskuspuisto middle 142:2474 / 157  
 2dnf  
Espoo central park Intro 52:3283 / 176  
[Constructed C2] Short 16261:5491 / 199  
[Constructed C2] Short 15243:2478 / 177  
[Constructed C1] Short 142dnf  
[Constructed C1] Short 13265:26118 / 201  
[Constructed B2] Short 12 dnf  
[Constructed B2] Short 11 dnf  
 235:2798 / 191  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, middle dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model 31:06100 / 150  
The Olgas, long2dnf  
The Olgas, model event229:10118 / 219  
[Constructed B2] Short 10239:13116 / 179  
L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL249:2179 / 122  
Tuckland middle252:14103 / 169  
ISLE DU CARLIT2dnf  
[Constructed B1] Short 3249:28110 / 175  
Putsaari 2 night2dnf  
[Costructed B1] Short 8243:37103 / 174  
Fantasymix, Long290:29102 / 152  
Tuckland model event221:21100 / 235  
[Constructed B1] Short 7244:47124 / 185  
[Constructed A2] Short 6232:07119 / 188  
[Constructed A2] Short 5240:18131 / 199  
[Constructed A2] Short 4230:29107 / 206  
[Constructed A1] Short 3243:08130 / 221  
[Constructed A1] Short 2236:28158 / 260  
[Constructed] Short 1246:36220 / 337  
Middle race in Sweden258:10126 / 195  
Fantasymix - Middle261:21146 / 241  
Lodore middle251:39132 / 244  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long288:28106 / 155  
Kellonummi middle2dnf  
Harrop S, middle247:56124 / 169  
Kopparnäs middle253:54136 / 190  
Kopparnäs intro 61:41101 / 159  
Oronmylly 4 long 110:3775 / 116  
Foret Oubliee | Long 119:5069 / 110  
Lepuski middle dnf  
 255:3764 / 156  
Couto da Arnela | Long 78:5670 / 112  
Vaakkoi middle dnf  
Foret Oubliee | Middle dnf  
 276:16111 / 204  
Couto da Arnela | Middle 82:0080 / 127  
Vaakkoi Intro 70:28109 / 162  
Foret Oubliee | Short 26:5499 / 174  
Couto da Arnela | Short 37:42124 / 181  
Oronmylly 4 intro 80:04103 / 135  
Oronmylly 3 middle 80:49112 / 151  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 56:30103 / 165  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 66:4290 / 147  
Västersjön, short 24:28122 / 170  
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro 29:01156 / 207  
 222:19175 / 302  
 3dnf  
Sekotsuji middle distance dnf  
Oronmylly 2 long 105:4884 / 126  
 2109:00112 / 199  
 3dnf  
dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN 43:4068 / 149  
EOC DAY 1230:25120 / 262  
 3dnf  
woc DAY 1 dnf  
Oronmylly new middle 62:1388 / 147  
 2dnf  
 363:56118 / 206  
 4dnf  
Gowbarrow 1 60:56109 / 154  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly new, Intro259:13163 / 291  
 371:35181 / 291  
Muncaster E, long 86:0488 / 136  
Muncaster E, middle253:13119 / 233  
Waltendorf, Sprint2dnf  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint229:28162 / 313  
Tobelbad, Middle 2246:4599 / 169  
Tobelbad, Middle 1 56:2674 / 128  
 270:56115 / 192  
Tobelbad, Intro 26:57106 / 154  
3-days of comeback | Long2108:30115 / 245  
3-days of comeback | Middle 43:5398 / 160  
Riddarhyttan W 22dnf  
colors treasure box #7298:19123 / 234  
Harrop N, middle241:4478 / 170  
colors treasure box dnf  
Sale 22dnf  
Sale 12dnf  
Saarijärvi short 1241:57140 / 226  
Forest Umbra, Middle2dnf  
EYOC 2023 ''trainig''265:27140 / 324  
Rohan, middle2dnf  
Kalax 1.3 middle 45:3390 / 156  
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 73:20107 / 173  
Kalax 1.2 middle 61:12112 / 156  
Forest Umbra, Middle 56:3295 / 195  
Blumau, middle 58:20112 / 176  
Kalax intro 43:55136 / 202  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium 84:4573 / 142  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, long 149:4669 / 121  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro 35:26112 / 204  
Hawse End, long middle dnf  
Hawse End 2 23:4388 / 185  
Hawse End 1 29:43132 / 224  
Teerivaara 2 ski o long middle dnf  
Teerivaara ski o long/middle 81:4476 / 125  
Teerivaara ski o intro dnf  
Riddarhyttan E, long 81:5279 / 142  
Teerivaara long 86:2664 / 133  
Riddarhyttan E, middle 61:45102 / 178  
Teerivaara night dnf  
Teerivaara middle 55:11106 / 190  
Kauhala shortened long 49:21104 / 168  
 257:08136 / 229  
Riddarhyttan E, intor 42:36124 / 206  
Model 58:0692 / 161  
Kauhala 38:1993 / 237  
Teerivaara intro dnf  
Muncaster W 2 60:4678 / 142  
 2dnf  
Jukola model244:08192 / 317  
Suololuoppal 6000.. night dnf  
Muncaster W, middle 42:50105 / 178  
Kiimasuo 62:2086 / 158  
Suololuoppal 6000 ... long271:0691 / 190  
Fantasy map S, long2dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage XIV 48:53104 / 168  
Fantasy map S, middle 68:36115 / 158  
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid260:52142 / 246  
Fantasy map C, middle dnf  
Suololuoppal intro dnf  
Blumau, Middle 41:15132 / 192  
Sinte Mette Sprint 29:1797 / 173  
Lake Town, Final 25:44125 / 179  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 35:3392 / 140  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 16:5884 / 160  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 23:08106 / 172  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 13:10110 / 227  
Fantasy map C, intor 46:50105 / 149  
Lake Town, Training219:02171 / 250  
Fantasy map N, long 95:0582 / 129  
Fantasy map N, middle dnf  
Fantasy map N, easy intro 39:30103 / 162  
Circle City Winter Night 38:34110 / 166  
Valonsadero, Stage XIII dnf  
 253:25124 / 254  
[CMR]-E8 50:40112 / 190  
[CMR]-E7 78:0497 / 169  
Valonsadero, Stage XII 57:05117 / 178  
Tuckland NE, middle 48:48104 / 172  
[CMR]-E6 101:44103 / 155  
Hofwald - contours 35:2572 / 166  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Tuckland NE, long 70:0674 / 141  
[CMR]-E5 63:3696 / 181  
 2dnf  
[CMR]-E4 79:29103 / 171  
[CMR]-E3 dnf  
 268:31143 / 271  
Borrowdale NE 2 dnf  
Honkala Middle 57:19119 / 184  
Honkala Intro 26:41170 / 211  
[CMR]-E2 78:1198 / 183  
[CMR] color-maps-reused 138:5798 / 162  
Contour training dnf  
Borrowdale NE 49:3592 / 169  
 249:01116 / 253  
Hevonniemi middle 64:31107 / 166  
Hevonniemi long 92:2089 / 132  
Keltonfell, short dnf  
Hevonniemi intro 51:28136 / 185  
siuuuuuuu272:0898 / 214  
Keltonfell, middle252:46125 / 244  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint236:52194 / 283  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint228:03203 / 299  
S-chanf, long2dnf  
???? middle2dnf  
Reposärkät night2dnf  
Reposärkät long2101:1391 / 161  
Valonsadero, Stage IX 60:33129 / 187  
Suitsaari middle 4 78:0279 / 148  
Back down again 64:3585 / 141  
Valonsadero, Stage V 68:14105 / 152  
High Rigg S, middle 65:12125 / 177  
Haukilampi 2 middle2dnf  
 355:56109 / 205  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 66:28102 / 165  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 70:1994 / 159  
ME22, Edoras sprint229:11167 / 285  
ME22, Rivendell middle2dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Middle2dnf  
Fantasymap, Middle 54:0499 / 157  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 60:30111 / 185  
Brugeraholz Middle 44:19108 / 180  
Suitsaari green middle dnf  
Labyrinth2dnf  
Armboth S, middle256:33151 / 236  
Suitsansaari middle273:53117 / 217  
Dalegarth W, long2dnf  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 38:0080 / 146  
Hassel Middle 3256:02102 / 184  
Winterleitenseen, Short 32dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4269:34111 / 165  
ñïðèíò òóð1 dnf  
Venice sprint 12dnf  
Kungälv Long 2dnf  
Siitama night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
Siitama middle282:44169 / 220  
Aguiar da Beira 1230:56275 / 413  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 22dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 36:11103 / 187  
Day one, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 82:54129 / 171  
Africa - Eco Disaster dnf  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
Resafjellet254:45124 / 271  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 60:28111 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
 231:23162 / 324  
Kauppi 3.4 long 124:0078 / 113  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 23:28169 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 52:36126 / 204  
Korong Spur Long 101:26100 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 47:45140 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 76:17102 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 17:44154 / 260  
test2 58:1037 / 66  
test1 dnf  
 235:4162 / 121  
Costa de Lavos (1) 68:3891 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 56:46113 / 145  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3238:58186 / 307  
Askham 2 - easy course 22:42120 / 207  
Askham 1 50:2885 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 65:31128 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 29:52150 / 193  
Kauppi 3.1261:51121 / 191  
Brügg Sprint255:57124 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle2dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training22dnf  
 348:47472 / 698  
Hansta East, Long285:55131 / 221  
Banat Long dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 28:30261 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 63:56155 / 213  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 57:4291 / 155  
[CFWC2020]-E13 81:03204 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 27:10185 / 373  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 47:21130 / 226  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 80:45159 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 87:49115 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 24:51137 / 331  
Holly hell - Middle 1 78:31114 / 186  
Trail-O Goente Elite 115:04127 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 78:20267 / 375  
Holly hell - Intro 0 dnf  
Monte Xalo 27:1393 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 dnf  
[Grindsted] Prologue 10:25174 / 246  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur dnf  
Konkalampi middle 72:45197 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro 7:43199 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 38:15176 / 279  
[CFWC2020]-E10 dnf  
 2131:40273 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 51:01188 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One dnf  
 233:38194 / 338  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 33:42131 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 47:19169 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 37:05190 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C213:2398 / 180  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 110:28148 / 356  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 43:43200 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle dnf  
FEGADO [Model Event] 12:14106 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 40:12192 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 78:48121 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 28:24155 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 54:32210 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 91:32132 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 21:59179 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 32:16241 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 dnf  
 240:16179 / 330  
morkvedmarka sprint 38:38203 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 6:10235 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 67:37186 / 280  
Polish Championships Long dnf  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 20:58154 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 24:3199 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 121:23233 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
 284:44353 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 41:52315 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 28:19156 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 38:11154 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 35:19133 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 55:47164 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 24:22187 / 325  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 31:17149 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E6 24:42230 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 25:39272 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 47:30180 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 57:31161 / 238  
[CFWC2020]-E6 149:42357 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 59:50355 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 32:56288 / 601  
 2dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 27:04209 / 327  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 42:54206 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 dnf  
 263:58154 / 265  
GoenteModelEvent 9:55130 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 dnf  
short forest 40:53178 / 274  
Mynttila - Intro 16:22277 / 415  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Platabek 80:03152 / 256  
Reposärkät 62:51137 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 34:35229 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 103:34278 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 55:30344 / 570  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 41:40394 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 18:58274 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 35:55249 / 379  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 dnf  
Oronmylly West Long 90:11131 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 34:45269 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 65:17105 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 23:31233 / 327  
 2dnf  
Slättö sand, middle 64:12127 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 94:47139 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 58:05152 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 34:44192 / 322  
city middle 96:20114 / 175  
City Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 29:23333 / 461  
Oak Reservior Middle 26:3673 / 189  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 95:47214 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 8:32272 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 42:32309 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 49:40341 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 14:13178 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 33:4684 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 dnf  
 251:00235 / 342  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 67:07260 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 58:33234 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 66:40304 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 21:46103 / 171  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B dnf  
 2dnf  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 35:03300 / 504  
Koantakanen middle 4 66:24167 / 224  
Pink Cacti 40:06149 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 111:44228 / 333  
GS030420m 33:51168 / 273  
Akenstaka - Long 89:06194 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 68:35158 / 199  
[CoronaBlues]-E102111:29200 / 379  
Kalajoki middle 3 dnf  
 258:20139 / 254  
Akenstaka - Short 42:41219 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 60:25161 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 69:00164 / 253  
Isojärvi night 92:3873 / 116  
Bordasee, short dnf  
Bordasee, middle 53:50204 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 47:44110 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 42:08214 / 385  
GS280320S dnf  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle dnf  
 234:58141 / 301  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 52:40110 / 205  
GS270320L 105:3385 / 101  
GS270320m 68:38152 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 68:09136 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 43:11241 / 369  
GS260320 70:0787 / 140  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 49:0798 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 67:04159 / 274  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g dnf  
GS220320f 64:58139 / 166  
GS220320e 58:5982 / 128  
GS220320d 53:12118 / 147  
GS220320c 34:12116 / 200  
GS220320b 66:30120 / 179  
GS210320covid 84:5766 / 120  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 79:33141 / 231  
GS210320a 90:18104 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 47:1573 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 173:4779 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 93:58129 / 254  
El Negral (Middle) dnf  
 251:02142 / 255  
CFEB 2020-04-01 dnf  
Short Middle 33:53126 / 205  
ValleIruelas night 52:47110 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 64:56162 / 229  
Valle Iruelas 33:2698 / 272  
Luoto middle 52dnf  
Pahakuru dnf  
[reused]-Middle dnf  
 2104:18139 / 269  
Nybo South - Middle261:40115 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2223:03173 / 363  
Jyvaskyla - Long 184:3569 / 103  
Rovigo Sprint 30:4892 / 136  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle2134:16107 / 175  
el Dorado268:58106 / 173  
Herbouilly - Middle280:0290 / 147  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 75:3362 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 71:0278 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 141:3354 / 81  
Gäddhult Middle dnf  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 84:1770 / 106  
Oldie but goldie 4 dnf  
Competition dnf  
Oldie but goldie dnf  
Relay training 33:5964 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun dnf  
Pinheiro 21:0057 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 98:1483 / 117  
Suololuoppal middle 64:1669 / 112  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 2 dnf  
Tahkis 52:0774 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short272:0978 / 170  
Terrain B dnf  
Super short series 2 dnf  
 24:3180 / 138  
Super short series 1 6:1780 / 111  
dunas 63:5743 / 91  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-02-15 dnf  
Backsjö middle 1 39:4187 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 72:2660 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4226:0072 / 145  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna2dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle276:01129 / 192  
Horner Hütte224:49123 / 195  
Desert du Carlit day 12dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3266:01124 / 201  
Somewhere short dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-12 dnf  
Flag Sprint2dnf  
 322:5468 / 119  
Pineforest 2 middle 79:0368 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 91:0362 / 93  
LongLake Model 136:4944 / 124  
Sarajärvi middle dnf  
Couto da Arnela - Middle dnf  
Pineforest middle 2253:0188 / 149  
CFEB 2017 mar E62dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 46:1948 / 103  
Pineforest short243:50122 / 234  
Kikirace2 124:2448 / 102  
Kikirace1 68:3058 / 84  
Storsund long 94:2843 / 98  
Storsund middle dnf  
 271:0278 / 161  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 2 middle dnf  
 255:0597 / 178  
Oronmylly middle dnf  
 2118:47111 / 171  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle22dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint246:4093 / 208  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint2dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle 258:53139 / 220  
St. Leonhard Contours 2254:46102 / 170  
Babylon 2, Middle 2245:3389 / 125  
Rock Sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen298:33124 / 219  
Metsätalonkulma 26:31101 / 170  
Romevaara night 64:5483 / 117  
Reposärkät night 56:1643 / 114  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Pakkala middle 51:5188 / 141  
Madrasham228:5440 / 97  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
Irbene middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long 108:0064 / 96  
 2dnf  
Carnikava, middle distance2dnf  
Carnikava, short distance 33:2078 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint dnf  
Pakkala sprint 38:3270 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 dnf  
 2dnf  
Garciems Short 25:0780 / 149  
 249:00157 / 197  
Western Irbene Middle 60:5384 / 127  
 2dnf  
Charlesham|Middle 37:0475 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 44:1360 / 110  
North Irbene short dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 32:5880 / 132  
Irbene dnf  
color maps recycled - E20 139:0070 / 93  
color maps recycled - E1§ 85:2370 / 106  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
color maps recycled - E16 77:3275 / 105  
Little Furlow|Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 67:3570 / 120  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking2dnf  
 322:1279 / 142  
WtfConvert 2/ middle2100:1782 / 112  
WtfConvert /sprint2dnf  
 361:2141 / 145  
Rautajärvi middle271:5278 / 138  
CFEB 2016 mar 6243:4833 / 59  
Littletown|Sprint329:03128 / 187  
Night race in Allston.211:1251 / 93  
Siitama South-West middle264:07102 / 164  
 3dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 11:5363 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint dnf  
 210:57103 / 174  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle255:4598 / 144  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 151:3378 / 117  
Teisko n1 night2dnf  
Teisko n2 sprint 31:3498 / 152  
Little Alewifetown - Short 26:3818 / 111  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night dnf  
Teisko east night 69:3476 / 120  
Teisko n+1 sprint 32:41112 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint dnf  
Bärenberg 30:1763 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 24:5944 / 81  
Aalbäumle 28:4562 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen dnf  
 261:0686 / 140  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Romevaara 108:2366 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 32:4288 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 74:3564 / 131  
Kauppi east middle dnf  
Kaukas #2 dnf  
WOC 2005 dnf  
 2114:5867 / 136  
 3dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 28:23115 / 170  
Tumba umba  43:5383 / 146  
Siitama sprint 33:48118 / 163  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 101:41147 / 190  
 236:42173 / 260  
[Standard] Smistad 22122:44107 / 161  
Middle Distance240:33113 / 168  
 321:0860 / 168  
 446:17117 / 168  
Lehtola CF1278:08167 / 279  
Kuivuri, middle 22dnf  
 362:23109 / 181  
OCADconvert Standard 2218:01132 / 192  
 335:44146 / 192  
OCADconvert Standard213:29152 / 203  
Lost in Forest Umbra 132dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12223:1032 / 72  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 43:3235 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 8:2024 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 43:5737 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 21:1293 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 32:1531 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 dnf  
 226:0343 / 85  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 dnf  
 227:1141 / 72  
 3dnf  
Middle Series dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 34:3440 / 81  
 223:5346 / 107  
 312:0837 / 107  
Tekapo Night 54:2654 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 51:1569 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Series 64:5089 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 63:1276 / 122  
 2dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3247:2753 / 124  
Lost in Forest Umbra 22dnf  
 37:5020 / 156  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1216:0243 / 193  
Middle Series dnf  
 2dnf  
  66:2790 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 31:1563 / 86  
 2dnf  
El sprinto231:1579 / 144  
Middle Series260:3199 / 142  
Trolla Middle262:22122 / 217  
o-ints 4210:4644 / 82  
o-ints 1211:1743 / 130  
Hamina sprint239:38120 / 153  
Canada Israel short night254:3565 / 103  
Canada Israel Short2dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint 12dnf  
Aborrtjärn Short2dnf  
The maze runner2dnf  
 3dnf  
Iladalen short night237:33110 / 170  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 32106:0596 / 148  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle2113:05129 / 194  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 32dnf  
 384:0075 / 154  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint 32:15111 / 170  
Anywhere, first upload dnf  
 2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 147:2776 / 106  
Kangaroo Monday #5 114:2157 / 96  
 2131:0169 / 114  
 3dnf  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 52:1978 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:55149 / 247  
 4dnf  
 552:55156 / 247  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint 38:5169 / 110  
Komenskeho sady sprint 39:0399 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 42:0153 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint dnf  
 216:15129 / 186  
 3dnf  
Harjulinna 3, sprint249:24102 / 174  
Kangaroo Monday #4 104:3755 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in20152dnf  
 3dnf  
 462:0887 / 141  
Kangaroo Monday #32dnf  
 3176:5268 / 105  
 4131:2061 / 105  
Harjulinna - sprint220:26108 / 197  
Oakford River - Sprint219:2368 / 107  
COGuntz Challenge-Final-long dnf  
 2dnf  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 6 Long2dnf  
 395:306 / 15  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 52dnf  
 364:5110 / 21  
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 52:3914 / 34  
 253:1917 / 43  
 360:0120 / 43  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 3 Middle247:455 / 24  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle244:5514 / 40  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short230:1720 / 94  
Middle dictanse226:3046 / 78  
 316:5927 / 78  
Rugglesburg - Short235:2052 / 88  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle2dnf  
CFEB 2015 mar E42dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
efe213:1445 / 79  
Kangaroo Monday #2268:12102 / 150  
Blumau, Short234:25115 / 172  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle2dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 12dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint255:10129 / 206  
Hofwald Middle252:17121 / 162  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4248:34146 / 224  
 3dnf  
[OTour2015]E152dnf  
A fun competition243:3329 / 55  
Usama Trophy final2226:1456 / 88  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 22dnf  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka2181:1376 / 115  

All races shown. View recent races.