Catching Features

Suololuoppal 6000.. night

Open:08:00 Feb 14 2023
Close:08:00 Mar 01 2023
Map:/Suololuopal 2018 b 1.3 8 150/events/Suololuopal 2018 b 1.3 8 150/day1/Night.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the previous one. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

115 official (+42 reruns) 5 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:00  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:08  *****
3. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:11  *****
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:12  
5. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 30:18  
6. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 30:23  
7. Issebean Sweden IKHP 30:24  
8. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:26  
8. Roman France VSO 30:26  *****
10. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 30:30  
11. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:33  
12. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 30:36  *****
13. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:41  
14. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 30:45  
15. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 30:50  
16. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 30:59  
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:06  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:07  
19. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:08  
20. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:11  *****
21. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:15  
22. dziobson_runner Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 31:20  
23. Christ Canada GHO 31:31  
24. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 31:37  *****
24. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:37  
26. I <3 CF Switzerland PL O-Maggiore 31:49  
27. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 31:54  *****
28. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 31:56  
29. Permat France NOSE 32:04  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:09  
31. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 32:18  
32. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 32:26  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:41  
34. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 32:47  
35. Ben Sand France viking 32:54  
36. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 33:00  
37. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 33:04  
38. teddy Norway KLS 33:05  
39. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 33:12  
40. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 33:31  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 33:35  
42. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 33:44  *****
43. John Wick European Union Killers 33:53  *****
44. Seba Italy GMOK 33:56  *****
45. quimsu Korea, North COC 33:57  
46. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:03  
47. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 34:10  *****
48. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 34:18  
49. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 34:56  
50. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 35:07  
51. Joelsu Spain COC 35:16  
52. BConley United States COC 35:34  
53. Alex Martz CIS Tula Les 36:54  
54. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 37:01  *****
55. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 37:06  
56. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 37:08  
57. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 37:09  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 37:51  
59. Hendrik Belgium trol 37:52  
60. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 38:12  
61. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 38:37  
62. ur Germany Berlin 38:55  *****
63. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 39:01  
64. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:03  
65. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 40:03  
66. Simonnn Austria hoeless 41:15  
67. Trying Sweden 41:20  
68. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 42:05  
69. artem23d Slovakia 43:01  
70. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 44:08  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 44:24  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 44:38  *****
73. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 44:42  *****
74. mxh Australia PO-A 45:02  *****
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 45:39  
76. Liz P United Kingdom OD 46:31  
77. Jadir Brazil COC 46:45  
78. Erezb64 Britain IVS 52:07  *****
79. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 52:10  *****
80. BB King Sweden ÖOK 52:11  
81. honzau United States SDO 56:01  
82. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 57:25  
83. Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan 61:12  
84. Ian Dunlap United States Olou 62:57  *****
85. RileyC New Zealand nelson 66:46  
86. delinselle France TAD 68:52  
87. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 71:54  
Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
SERG Korea, North dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
Aita Spain Limiactiva dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
VJ FAN Antarctica LOST BOYS ORIENTEERING CLUB dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Champion Finland OK77 dnf  
fernigac Spain colmenar dnf  
Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
Joelssons Sweden dnf  
Gioele Switzerland Asco Lugano dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
monkeh Botswana Banana Lounge dnf  
Mariana Amadigi Ostetto Brazil FabricAçao dnf  
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Släggan Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ryanaus Australia Ugly Gully Orienteers dnf  
James Wright New Zealand SBOC dnf  
Jonas Vogel Switzerland OLC Omström Sense dnf