Catching Features



Lithuania MariusG

Country:Lithuania
Club:OK Ravinen
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:3676
Races Created:43
Upload Limit:8 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Pakkala middle237:2350 / 167  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night245:3231 / 160  
Vrån SV short middle225:2655 / 186  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 64:4439 / 124  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final263:1345 / 152  
Storskatan night 45:2842 / 86  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race22103:4430 / 120  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1272:4233 / 171  
Habarskoe 19:5132 / 88  
Metsäkylä middle 2260:3223 / 119  
The cup 7215:3323 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle238:3346 / 147  
Kynäsberget - Middle231:2088 / 215  
The cup 6 34:2627 / 90  
The cup 5 24:1017 / 96  
The cup 4 34:1721 / 86  
The cup 3 32:0518 / 97  
The cup 2 23:0122 / 110  
The cup 1 dnf  
Schöckl A 18:0526 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 21:5417 / 119  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 35:1133 / 114  
Grönklitt - Night 49:0259 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle230:3873 / 262  
Random 3 - Middle 30:1245 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 36:4957 / 112  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 20:2977 / 118  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 67:1754 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 38:3057 / 120  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 53:2169 / 115  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 27:5945 / 159  
Tonsow, Short 33:3047 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 24:1871 / 153  
Iivaara 1, middle dnf  
Random - Middle 33:1069 / 132  
Random - Night232:2895 / 145  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 29:3869 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 37:5547 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 30:3770 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 32:0666 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 21:1885 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 26:0243 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 9:5897 / 175  
St. Leonhard, Middle 28:2522 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle226:5596 / 230  
Söderskogen 2 middle 39:3153 / 140  
Cavedine short223:2556 / 198  
CF-League | Rudan Long 62:4964 / 140  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 21:4368 / 165  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 34:1167 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 29:4039 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 59:0541 / 119  
Brainfartland short 45:4565 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 20:4325 / 153  
CF-League | Skatås Long254:5660 / 144  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 26:1363 / 129  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 62:2849 / 119  
Söderskogen middle 31:5862 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 15:1482 / 155  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 35:4755 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 16:5267 / 151  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 76:3351 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup250:2870 / 183  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle229:1845 / 178  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 21:5383 / 169  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 25:0178 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 46:5443 / 131  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 26:5559 / 165  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short236:4878 / 276  
CF-League | Rudan Middle2dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle245:1347 / 236  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20234:39105 / 323  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn238:40102 / 303  
Olberget | Middle-Night2dnf  
Olberget | Middle241:5542 / 261  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 116:3057 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn dnf  
Teisko middle238:1654 / 224  
Boaze de agost 2016 58:1226 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 69:0137 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 18:0159 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 19:0453 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 35:5749 / 174  
Reposärkät short/middle 42:1627 / 120  
Rautajärvi short 25:3142 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 36:3651 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 23:1237 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 41:1240 / 136  
Sprint Cup 5 20:4043 / 119  
Sprint Cup 4 26:5753 / 110  
Sprint Cup 3 22:3136 / 127  
Sprint Cup 2 dnf  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 24:5551 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 31:4350 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 60:2541 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 84:2146 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 27:0035 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 64:0742 / 139  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 89:0938 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 32:2631 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 65:1533 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 53:5141 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 48:5745 / 169  
June No 5244:5028 / 135  
Jukola hype Leg 5234:1864 / 205  
Jukola hype Leg 42dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #012dnf  
Summer Competition Day 1 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 101:1747 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  16:4621 / 158  
June No 3 39:3723 / 100  
June No 2 30:3140 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 49:5356 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle 43:0448 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:2617 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:0831 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:4856 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:5883 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 5:2063 / 150  
Sprint training 2 23:3187 / 145  
Sprint training 17:2196 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 59:0574 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 39:2234 / 125  
Trimdas short 18:4835 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 37:3777 / 138  
Summercamp Day 3 dnf  
Summercamp Day 2 23:2430 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 23:2514 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 61:4531 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 29:0645 / 168  
Rock Sprint 11:2338 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 81:3867 / 142  
Porkkala long 75:2765 / 106  
Porkkala short 23:0935 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night dnf  
Training Race 2 12:3130 / 109  
May No 6 53:3862 / 99  
Koantaus night dnf  
Kalajoki 2 middle 37:5242 / 136  
Training Race 1 10:2665 / 133  
May No 5 63:4222 / 78  
May No 4225:3645 / 132  
Go on! dnf  
May No 3 86:1744 / 90  
May No 2 36:3216 / 96  
May No 1 22:0033 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 44:1236 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 55:0237 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 90:2467 / 128  
Koantaus middle 42:1655 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 67:5864 / 157  
Koantaus short 23:5521 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 25:1641 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 18:5751 / 170  
Romevaara 2 30:2152 / 159  
Pakkala night 37:2146 / 113  
Kalngale middle 50:4464 / 153  
Reposärkät night 32:1112 / 114  
Reposärkät long 73:2539 / 103  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
Pakkala middle 36:1222 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final2dnf  
color maps recycled - E31 89:3027 / 113  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle 36:2431 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 52:0818 / 124  
Irbene middle 50:1752 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 20:4134 / 152  
Kalngale 23:5334 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long 68:2035 / 96  
Carnikava, short distance 21:4350 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 20:2814 / 127  
color maps recycled - E26 59:2643 / 101  
Pakkala sprint 29:1155 / 139  
color maps recycled - E25 51:4735 / 111  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E24 30:0132 / 125  
Garciems Middle 33:0156 / 120  
Garciems Short 19:4330 / 149  
color maps recycled - E23 70:2436 / 103  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 14:4441 / 162  
color maps recycled - E22 43:0231 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle 45:3472 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 21:2814 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 40:0734 / 124  
Charlesham|Middle 25:1232 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 32:0829 / 110  
Peruspohjanvuori middle 42:2726 / 109  
North Irbene short 18:2639 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 20:4722 / 132  
Irbene 2 26:2727 / 91  
Irbene 25:2115 / 120  
Kalngale 2 37:2144 / 103  
color maps recycled - E20 60:1927 / 93  
Manga Pirau - Middle 52:0453 / 121  
Kalngale 27:3631 / 109  
color maps recycled - E19 36:2029 / 112  
color maps recycled - E1§ 35:4526 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 20:0340 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 38:2355 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 42:3332 / 89  
Siitama South-West nigh 39:2428 / 76  
color maps recycled - E14 56:1439 / 98  
color maps recycled - E13 35:5931 / 120  
color maps recycled - E12 48:1244 / 102  
color maps recycled - E11 29:4042 / 145  
 229:1147 / 206  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E10 73:3850 / 95  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 20:4864 / 111  
color maps recycled - E9 50:4330 / 95  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 30:4921 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 45:2256 / 115  
Rautajärvi middle 45:2135 / 111  
color maps recycled - E7 65:5048 / 98  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E6 53:2034 / 106  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 33:4342 / 83  
Littletown|Sprint3 6:1542 / 126  
color maps recycled - E5 66:0741 / 91  
color maps recycled - E3 40:0226 / 135  
color maps recycled - E2 48:5037 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 27:2234 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 44:5263 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 23:0658 / 146  
Rocad #1 dnf  
Teisko n2 middle 35:4330 / 111  
Rautajärvi sprint 24:0549 / 150  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long 77:1864 / 117  
Teisko n1 night 29:3536 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 18:3824 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 23:3652 / 177  
Teisko long 56:0740 / 104  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 64:5851 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 66:0537 / 105  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 40:3232 / 116  
 2dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 19:0788 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 35:2990 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 25:2070 / 154  
Teisko east night 66:0575 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 43:4479 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 19:0227 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 26:1758 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 23:1288 / 197  
Romevaara 62:0037 / 109  
WOC 2005 Reskin 64:4539 / 131  
Kaukas #2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kaukas #1 35:4757 / 135  
Siitama middle 37:3370 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 17:5263 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 174:5559 / 143  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 19:3680 / 170  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 73:0698 / 173  
Tähtiniemi middle 31:1622 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 24:1153 / 145  
Siitama sprint218:1789 / 220  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder241:1357 / 230  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 18:1049 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 70:0647 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 45:3860 / 122  
Middle Distance 19:3934 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 35:4153 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 30:1961 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 27:2455 / 153  
Hagatjern test 26:3023 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 31:1448 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 34:3951 / 163  
Merry Christmas! 58:2720 / 119  
Kuivuri, middle 2 29:0519 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 44:1443 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 10:1254 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 25:5130 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 30:2152 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 18:5043 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 15:3423 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 6:3015 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 22:5551 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 35:0421 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 7:5722 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 26:3032 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 31:185 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 47:4312 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 26:4023 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 42:2335 / 111  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 9:5226 / 64  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 25:3031 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 36:0661 / 163  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 41:3751 / 142  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 12:3126 / 59  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 6:3017 / 58  
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 12:4931 / 62  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 36:0719 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 18:1152 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  16:0722 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 8:0334 / 105  
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 19:1623 / 61  
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 25:0135 / 61  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 80:0026 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 4:214 / 60  
Middle Series 36:0327 / 127  
 236:4442 / 176  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 10:4411 / 71  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 39:2928 / 105  
 237:1716 / 145  
Schönbrunn sprint 17:5437 / 132  
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 6:5316 / 81  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 42:1645 / 144  
 2dnf  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 36:2628 / 138  
 2dnf  
Tekapo Night 22:4817 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 30:0425 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 26:4513 / 101  
Middle Series 40:2644 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 36:1040 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 5:003 / 89  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 87:1541 / 124  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 70:1736 / 125  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Federbach 21:333 / 107  
Middle Series 60:0933 / 101  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 83:0323 / 99  
 2dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 19:5216 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 13:1029 / 125  
Middle Series 41:5034 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 14:2418 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 49:4315 / 98  
Pavia O_O 15:3517 / 115  
El sprinto dnf  
Middle Series 34:4017 / 116  
Trolla Middle 31:2565 / 142  
o-ints 1 13:2470 / 104  
Hamina sprint 15:0616 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 18:0423 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 38:3919 / 147  
sprint 2 dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 17:3924 / 77  
Canada Israel short night2dnf  
Canada Israel Short2dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 17:2618 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 21:4627 / 121  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 42:3315 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 67:4515 / 87  
Sprint 1 21:1616 / 74  
Contour O 7 39:0317 / 72  
Styria Cup 15 33:1612 / 81  
Contour O 6 87:2923 / 62  
Aborrtjärn Short 9:345 / 136  
Contour O 5 9:1239 / 91  
Contour O 4 10:5917 / 102  
Contour O 3 23:3016 / 115  
Contour O 2 74:0921 / 80  
 2dnf  
Contour O 34:0612 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 63:3529 / 118  
 262:4432 / 151  
Styria Cup 14 65:2219 / 74  
Styria Cup 13 35:3314 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 29:2515 / 108  
Iladalen short night 13:3639 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 52:1060 / 122  
Klepp 10:586 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 30:3516 / 103  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 54:4940 / 131  
 251:3447 / 175  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 48:3344 / 147  
Maze Event 14:1216 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 62:5457 / 142  
 258:0462 / 201  
Paper mill sprint 3 35:2830 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 72:5015 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 32:0050 / 131  
 228:3645 / 174  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 18:1149 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 24:3123 / 124  
Paper mill sprint 2 30:3718 / 95  
Styrian Short Track 11 31:1322 / 69  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 52:3730 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 26:2740 / 129  
Styrian Short Track 10 26:5831 / 93  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 27:4738 / 120  
Styrian Short Track 9 31:4819 / 86  
Bosmalm #02 46:2837 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 26:3946 / 118  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 34:0823 / 110  
Paper mill sprint 28:1729 / 95  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 19:0633 / 141  
Styrian Short Track 8 21:488 / 80  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 64:4331 / 97  
Styrian Short Track 7 night 18:1824 / 73  
Styrian Short Track 6 35:4625 / 64  
Styrian Short Track 5 25:3334 / 84  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 22:5324 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 4 23:5013 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 14:2916 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 30:0983 / 146  
 219:3338 / 227  
Styrian Short Track 2 21:4122 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 18:1149 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 71:3026 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 37:0622 / 118  
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 18:5150 / 106  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 49:4732 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 17:5735 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 21:4950 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 62:2741 / 112  
 259:0033 / 131  
KRIM.NASH! race3! dnf  
 235:3847 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  38:5032 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 10:0111 / 148  
KRIM.NASH! 12:4418 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 78:4259 / 148  
 2dnf  
 367:4139 / 186  
Oilrun dnf  
Teisko 2 25:1082 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 19:4942 / 137  
Voronezh test Butterfly 41:4124 / 91  
Teisko Night 22:5732 / 113  
Teisko Short 17:1034 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 16:1637 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint 16:4723 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 24:4829 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 47:3732 / 113  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 15:4228 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 64:1239 / 127  
Kalce | Night-picking 32:0525 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 32:1737 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 29:5631 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 43:0041 / 159  
 239:5340 / 230  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 35:5160 / 127  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 21:1545 / 201  
Finland 1middle 14:1122 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 17:5644 / 153  
Fast and furious!! 14:2421 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 56:2128 / 108  
Kalce|Night 18:0234 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 21:0440 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 72:5329 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 25:4922 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 78:2632 / 121  
Short forest course 20:219 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 25:1040 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 39:1334 / 166  
 238:2333 / 220  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 35:1155 / 95  
Trondheim Sprint 2 16:3713 / 101  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 22:3626 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 45:4135 / 115  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 dnf  
Trondheim Sprint 19:0939 / 134  
midlledistance 25:1914 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 48:3029 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 31:1952 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 dnf  
 253:0454 / 171  
Torebrate South Middle3 33:4042 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
 222:2432 / 144  
Torebrate South Night 40:1117 / 105  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 25:3048 / 142  
 222:2145 / 200  
Jukola 2015, short 2 25:5533 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 22:1915 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 16:1521 / 157  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 20:128 / 95  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 28:4742 / 131  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 26:0135 / 95  
Torebrate South Long 57:5427 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 17:2924 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 20:3148 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 16:517 / 109  
City Sprint 2 17:3724 / 116  
Torebrate South Middle2 52:2159 / 137  
City Sprint 18:1726 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 17:3145 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 18:4638 / 162  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 18:2631 / 139  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 43:3041 / 123  
Torebrate West Night 23:0226 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance 50:2021 / 93  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 29:098 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 27:1031 / 131  
Greenlover211:278 / 112  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 30:1120 / 89  
Torebrate West Middle2 34:1925 / 130  
The Farm 13:4318 / 80  
Torebrate West Middle 30:5032 / 168  
Night Hawk233:5810 / 67  
HastilyCup#4 18:5216 / 117  
Hollistonwood 14:0626 / 81  
Maria Trost, Short 14:2137 / 161  
HasitlyCup 27:5930 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 10:5920 / 120  
HastilyCup 30:4419 / 74  
Brindisi sprint 19:0125 / 149  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 39:1930 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 87:3817 / 81  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 30:0736 / 131  
Guess the Country #1233:5653 / 181  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13217:0831 / 239  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12278:0121 / 90  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen)244:1641 / 177  
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) 77:3126 / 76  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 36:5414 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 54:1917 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 36:0816 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 3:4821 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 7:4047 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 6:0643 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 6:3941 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 60:5531 / 115  
 258:1532 / 159  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 49:1820 / 86  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 25:1125 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 21:3354 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 47:0513 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short 14:2931 / 139  
Buttes Pass day 1 29:0221 / 107  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk 53:0922 / 102  
CFEB 2015 july E6 16:026 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 31:4526 / 96  
Maria Trost, Middle 28:5432 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 45:2617 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  28:0714 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 18:033 / 55  
CFEB 2015 july E4 34:0119 / 47  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 41:5442 / 165  
Ungdomsserien 14:1225 / 87  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 39:4315 / 129  
Björsberg Middle 34:5524 / 168  
middle sekotsuji 35:5511 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8289:0130 / 117  
Middle Chateau de Montlosier 52:495 / 58  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 90:1628 / 73  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 54:1733 / 87  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 40:0220 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 24:5933 / 136  
 2dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 38:3334 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 27:2458 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 36:2421 / 85  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 69:4031 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 9:1837 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 50:2844 / 95  
 243:0422 / 114  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 56:4854 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 51:4526 / 92  
 247:1424 / 115  
WOC long dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle 24:4015 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 13:3337 / 128  
Bordasee, Short 18:0035 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 32:1124 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 41:0336 / 103  
Bordasee, Middle 48:5118 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 23:2943 / 95  
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 26:1924 / 80  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 21:2126 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 17:5223 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 6:2752 / 159  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG 101:4916 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 32:2118 / 171  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 70:0740 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 38:5123 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 25:0844 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 35:0527 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 21:0911 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 36:2633 / 120  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 41:4820 / 73  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 46:3814 / 83  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 57:3330 / 71  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 85:2736 / 67  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 47:5725 / 79  
Kjölen E1 37:3129 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 50:1839 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 32:4921 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 29:3732 / 155  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 53:5516 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 39:0822 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 35:1723 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 36:5623 / 82  
Find your way on Øyro 7:3437 / 69  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 28:256 / 94  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:0416 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 17:2250 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 24:5016 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 27:466 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 44:0424 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 32:4421 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 38:1424 / 108  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  25:363 / 176  
Kauppi Nort-East night 40:5118 / 72  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 72:5320 / 93  
Kauppi north-easr middle 35:1217 / 113  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night 71:3713 / 65  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 22:4128 / 110  
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 30:1145 / 132  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 20:078 / 165  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 32:2732 / 130  
Djursjön Middle dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 36:5020 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 49:2524 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 17:1641 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 36:5760 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 92:1431 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 49:3224 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle 33:1332 / 116  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 49:0830 / 113  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 19:3123 / 163  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 37:0928 / 132  
Kauppi north-east - sprint218:5531 / 191  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long 62:0022 / 106  
2nd 10 years old course 22:5348 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 68:4127 / 96  
Harjulinna 3 sprint220:1821 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 18:3137 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 20:2317 / 199  
Harjulinna 3, sprint220:5438 / 174  
Kangaroo Monday #4247:4524 / 127  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 25:2135 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 38:1952 / 157  
 234:1052 / 203  
efe 10:1810 / 70  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 19:4633 / 180  
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night 55:5317 / 74  
Kangaroo Monday #2 33:2829 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 30:2328 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 50:2638 / 121  
 236:1915 / 160  
Blumau, Middle 2 32:5443 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 47:0529 / 113  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 35:0518 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 24:1042 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night 31:1016 / 79  
10 years online Competitions 22:4111 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 28:3115 / 118  
Blumau, Short 16:3317 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 30:5827 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 33:4521 / 120  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 63:2428 / 100  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 21:0466 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 49:4927 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 20:3724 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 24:4526 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 18:1427 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 60:2432 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 19:3118 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 20:2245 / 127  
Usama Trophy final 103:1128 / 74  
Dala Sprint Test 13:3118 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 45:263 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 91:3848 / 97  
Faucille Nord 12:1145 / 85  
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) 28:3719 / 31  
[emil o-tour] E6 24:3118 / 37  
[emil o-tour] E5 25:1515 / 36  
[emil o-tour]E4 18:5519 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E3 16:2012 / 46  
[emil o-tour] E2 12:3216 / 61  
[emil o-tour] E1 11:3835 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 15:2947 / 84  
Shermanton 9:4720 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 dnf  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 72:3526 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 26:2433 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 11:4423 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 24:2244 / 137  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 55:4628 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 39:0829 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 47:1732 / 92  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  67:1026 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 19:1126 / 144  
Random Control Pick 18:3620 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 72:2231 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 51:4339 / 106  
Rehobothwick National Preserve dnf  
Old Holliston 16:3035 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 9:3029 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 15:5824 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 24:4729 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 64:3728 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 33:4917 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 23:3741 / 136  
 223:0947 / 183  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 13:2244 / 164  
 212:3139 / 229  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night 35:0920 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 32:5928 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 22:5928 / 119  
Williamsham 39:5929 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 12:2024 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 18:2024 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 18:3925 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  43:4839 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 32:5328 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 72:0922 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 19:3530 / 139  
 218:0819 / 168  
Tobelbad, Middle 24:2421 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 19:4145 / 189  
 218:0938 / 264  
PP 16:4813 / 81  
Hofwald Sprint 11:5537 / 151  
January nightrun 24:5623 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 26:1722 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 37:0949 / 130  
 230:2831 / 152  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 14:2114 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 33:1645 / 138  
 231:4348 / 177  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 26:5325 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 72:0020 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 41:1731 / 113  
 2dnf  
Tropical night (OCAD) 42:0421 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 28:4130 / 157  
 2dnf  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 134:3226 / 142  
 2dnf  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 39:0916 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 24:1426 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 24:0042 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 34:0237 / 168  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås dnf  
 246:1530 / 157  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 18:028 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 45:4033 / 201  
 2dnf  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 20:0948 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final 40:3628 / 148  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 29:075 / 33  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 31:424 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 33:366 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 33:123 / 38  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 40:2712 / 58  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 33:4020 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 40:5841 / 121  
Geargevaggi | Middle 27:3141 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint 16:3519 / 185  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 45:0421 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle 46:4117 / 141  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night 35:1229 / 76  
Torrberget 2 16:5817 / 90  
Torrberget 1 26:1918 / 95  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 24:1976 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 22:5123 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 67:4128 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 83:5027 / 85  
Chateau Longo 45:197 / 45  
Medio 2 37:067 / 44  
Medio 1 39:2512 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 20:0011 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 17:1114 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 16:4710 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 51:0710 / 111  
 2dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen 30:3359 / 172  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 29:5038 / 159  
 2dnf  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special 73:0630 / 101  
Madness 44:5513 / 78  
Night-O Rengsjö 23:2228 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 12:1713 / 111  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  13:1410 / 112  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 65:5935 / 109  
norwoodham6 29:168 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 34:4019 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:0511 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 47:0913 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:3420 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 13:0210 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 13:5628 / 86  
Test 2 dnf  
Course Long 68:2618 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 15:2334 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 14:1218 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 33:0417 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 34:2643 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 20:558 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:0828 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 31:2618 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 26:2712 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 15:059 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 32:0029 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 18:2529 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 19:1614 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 40:2243 / 107  
 234:1631 / 136  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 16:0220 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 24:1418 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 30:398 / 57  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 28:2525 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 26:254 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 30:4117 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 31:426 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 47:1648 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 23:0716 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 30:5234 / 159  
 2dnf  
 337:0271 / 208  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 18:0621 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 45:5644 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 17:1431 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 21:0938 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 21:3122 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 13:2639 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 21:5920 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 35:3532 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 17:2110 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 15:2517 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 11:0617 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 19:5235 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 22:4967 / 146  
Oakton Cup night 47:0217 / 47  
ski-o middle 27:4942 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 41:0017 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 82:3627 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 40:2422 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 15:5711 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 20:3254 / 174  
Ski-O 39:4228 / 110  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final 56:5418 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 21:4814 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long 62:2914 / 58  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 24:5834 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 18:2611 / 84  
Badlands Bitches 39:1531 / 104  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 20:4127 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 27:0918 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 23:5117 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 16:0320 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 13:2934 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long 48:0220 / 83  
Borsvattan Middle 26:5516 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 51:4221 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 21:5529 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  40:3428 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:1429 / 164  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 30:0819 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 36:3827 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 33:3625 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 20:3146 / 132  
 2dnf  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 39:3627 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 41:4169 / 142  
 241:2178 / 170  
 336:2537 / 170  
 4dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 23:4831 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 18:1510 / 97  
 219:0821 / 111  
Ski-O 68:5444 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 46:0950 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 19:3114 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 35:0231 / 129  
 229:3826 / 161  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 38:0926 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night 21:2719 / 85  
Middle distance final 2014 dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 17:5434 / 130  
El Bruc 31:4333 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 27:2944 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 29:2929 / 122  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 79:5724 / 94  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 28:2546 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 14:3617 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 43:4937 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long 42:3919 / 74  
Brizky North Middle 21:1126 / 125  
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. 71:1932 / 97  
New ski-o season 66:4943 / 101  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 31:0958 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 22:5442 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m 27:3329 / 114  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 78:1822 / 104  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 32:2344 / 97  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 30:3631 / 133  
 227:3023 / 160  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 28:0033 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint 18:2732 / 116  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 17:5424 / 163  
Brizky North Long Day 94:4340 / 84  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 31:1927 / 144  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 33:5732 / 120  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 40:4523 / 126  
Downtown Sprint 1 13:4935 / 113  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 17:1535 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 45:1938 / 135  
 241:2322 / 173  
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint 13:5520 / 92  
Brizky South Middle Night 23:2142 / 102  
Long Sprint 38:5643 / 99  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 27:2736 / 123  
Learning to Convert - 2 6:4912 / 69  
Brizky South Long Day 65:3036 / 90  
Learning to Convert - 1 3:2139 / 77  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 22:3647 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
asdf 44:5716 / 48  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:3325 / 142  
Brizky South Long Night 64:1127 / 79  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 25:5624 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 19:3322 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 22:5947 / 168  
Krakeroy 58:2939 / 119  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 27:2026 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night 27:3117 / 79  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 25:1158 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 20:3849 / 160  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long 78:3724 / 89  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 13:3817 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night 20:5029 / 98  
Skullerudasen-longnight 31:2311 / 76  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 12:1827 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long 56:5230 / 75  
Seefin Original 37:5242 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 22:1454 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 51:5727 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 18:5624 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 20:3849 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night 31:5623 / 78  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad 70:3144 / 109  
Skullerudasen-long 51:1553 / 114  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 18:3133 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 55:3829 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 22:5526 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:2622 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 14:2932 / 135  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long 37:1519 / 83  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 25:5046 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle 22:3327 / 122  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 16:0337 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night 32:2110 / 87  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 13:046 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky 22:5134 / 140  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 36:2246 / 153  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen 94:3832 / 103  
 289:5031 / 130  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 94:3342 / 113  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 52:2029 / 132  
Hemossen - middle 32:3863 / 189  
Seefin Forested Corridor 97:5821 / 90  
Seefin Forested III 35:5416 / 89  
Seefin Forested II 47:1417 / 70  
Seefin Forested I 15:3643 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 15:4533 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 27:3320 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 28:5212 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final 129:3426 / 121  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 21:3941 / 111  
Building Sprint III 20:0626 / 115  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 45:1270 / 104  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor 73:5943 / 116  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 46:2219 / 98  
Building Sprint I 20:3725 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 16:0643 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East II 36:3636 / 86  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 20:4023 / 162  
SlopeStyle 52:3153 / 154  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle 33:1035 / 123  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 19:0154 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 16:3042 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 26:5921 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 40:3138 / 127  
Hemossen5m 60:2126 / 99  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 18:5740 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 40:2428 / 112  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 22:3859 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:4343 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 36:0263 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 12:1129 / 179  
woc#2014 dnf  
Middle 1 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 40:4732 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 33:4942 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 62:3768 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night 34:5332 / 118  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long 96:2632 / 114  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 32:1840 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 20:2555 / 194  
Campomullo Night Middle 58:0832 / 94  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 40:4837 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 51:1241 / 127  
Campomullo Long 87:3117 / 125  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night 35:0041 / 118  
 229:3013 / 141  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 67:4649 / 131  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 18:1142 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 34:0036 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 17:0834 / 212  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 23:5846 / 152  
[wcup-24-reused-2] 25:2737 / 146  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 26:1736 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 36:0654 / 126  
Loipersdorf Sprint 17:3728 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 11:3045 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 20:2746 / 159  
Bran Middle 4 26:2139 / 136  
Bran Middle 3 18:5919 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 40:0854 / 123  
Bran Middle 26:4380 / 128  
Bran Intro 8:5031 / 114  
[OCAD] Mazayes Night 31:1250 / 119  
Percy1 44:2736 / 82  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 44:5737 / 155  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 21:5345 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Long 46:5026 / 102  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 28:1323 / 159  
Forest Umbra, Long 81:0944 / 131  
sprint 10:3846 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 33:1642 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 22:0719 / 179  
AUSLAND 32:2631 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 56:0745 / 148  
And this is the last oldie ... 38:113 / 47  
Almost done .... 34:159 / 50  
Have fun 24:567 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 25:2627 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 25:1577 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th 37:3034 / 190  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 47:3552 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night 45:0347 / 109  
Forest Umbra, Middle 35:2030 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 17:4028 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 32:0946 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 63:1748 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 21:3535 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 31:1050 / 157  
 229:1749 / 221  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 66:3641 / 129  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD dnf  
 25:0725 / 166  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 15:2026 / 160  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD 28:4722 / 119  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 17:5626 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 16:0228 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 34:3432 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 29:4835 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 14:4222 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 16:5324 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 59:1530 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 26:3822 / 142  
Sprint 16:5218 / 118  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 dnf  
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) 16:0622 / 122  
WOC2014-Longdistance2 133:3022 / 85  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 118:1038 / 120  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 42:5038 / 90  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long 77:0628 / 101  
good luck 7:1832 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 16:5743 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle 28:1828 / 142  
Arborfield Long 28:5113 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 15:2210 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 7:5730 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 25:1622 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  22:4920 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 20:0325 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 22:5326 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 17:1835 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 30:3127 / 163  
Bollnäs Night Race 33:4351 / 88  
Sprint cup #FINAL 23:3517 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 12:067 / 81  
sprint cup #2 22:0624 / 59  
sprint cup #1 15:215 / 70  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 19:4631 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 19:3528 / 152  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 47:4727 / 136  
Schöckl, Short C 9:5645 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 8:5618 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 7:0021 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 22:3926 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 15:4914 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E1 26:4113 / 75  
MMM 2013 middle 37:1019 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 35:3639 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 22:4422 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 25:1230 / 143  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 14:2323 / 157  
run 13:1117 / 72  
faster 9:029 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 54:5438 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 25:0921 / 100  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 24:5846 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 16:0236 / 172  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle dnf  
smallworld-E5 8:1231 / 167  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 55:2814 / 81  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 37:0461 / 158  
 231:3344 / 204  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 8:3827 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 25:2036 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 24:0832 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 18:3518 / 141  
Mt. Burnside Middle 37:2519 / 79  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 20:2344 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint 17:4213 / 122  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 27:4927 / 134  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 23:0424 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 31:1929 / 146  
Siitama new (OCAD) 17:3248 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 36:5865 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 38:0636 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 75:1633 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 17:4447 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 31:3723 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 24:0139 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 19:0047 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 64:5348 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 11:0647 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 23:2224 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) 27:1643 / 162  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 24:0220 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 46:5250 / 189  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 25:1336 / 228  
Siitama night (OCAD) 15:0022 / 124  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 21:4922 / 148  
smallworld_E4 33:1352 / 147  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 59:4329 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 9:5626 / 156  
  11:0039 / 156  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 16:2740 / 144  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  19:1327 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 42:3736 / 111  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 79:1440 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:3030 / 208  
Marylhurst 16:1917 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 22:1878 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 15:0617 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 17:3258 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 49:4533 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 8:5213 / 208  
Stretch dem legs 38:0042 / 154  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 16:0721 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 76:0141 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 15:38101 / 226  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 13:5379 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 14:0415 / 124  
Vegetation 21:478 / 95  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 dnf  
 287:5158 / 216  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 12:5568 / 197  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 22:1756 / 191  
Dog track 3 26:5833 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 48:1157 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 19:0231 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 18:3519 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 25:3840 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 16:0747 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 15:2946 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 76:5234 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 15:2230 / 215  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:4553 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 22:4127 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 10:225 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 21:0213 / 203  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 18:0158 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 26:0215 / 105  
Sprint 13:4724 / 109  
Sprint  13:3621 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 41:5429 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 27:0717 / 152  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 16:5841 / 173  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 23:3217 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 22:1044 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 28:1825 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 26:538 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 23:5319 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 26:024 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 15:5421 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 19:0152 / 156  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 102dnf  
World-cup Castle 33:086 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 34:3916 / 103  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 29:3216 / 108  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 72:5341 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 41:0428 / 107  
wOMAN RACE 11:4026 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 21:5920 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 26:0536 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 22:1773 / 169  
 215:4158 / 241  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
 222:1996 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 6:4829 / 174  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long 48:1113 / 113  
Rocad Cup E11 41:2831 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 22:0515 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 24:1740 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 14:4916 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 14:5433 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 31:0010 / 49  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 44:508 / 43  
CFEB 2014 E4 32:529 / 48  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 30:114 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 22:287 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 31:3325 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 29:4227 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night dnf  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  23:3642 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 22:5726 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 18:4347 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 19:2723 / 175  
(ocad) Labyrint 28:2545 / 105  
Rocad Cup, E8 23:1933 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 16:2824 / 169  
Mohed middle 20:129 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 105:2034 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 17:1328 / 165  
 215:2119 / 219  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 27:1621 / 106  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 22:2960 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 15:3824 / 134  
Rocad Cup, E7 48:3220 / 76  
Rocad Cup, E6 68:2847 / 92  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 63:5523 / 89  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 17:5166 / 144  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 15:4936 / 165  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 29:0151 / 103  
 2dnf  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 16:1826 / 140  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 13:4732 / 189  
[OCAD] Montlosier, night 33:1624 / 116  
 235:0741 / 147  
sprint city 11:2417 / 134  
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 75:5330 / 122  
 275:5137 / 152  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:4067 / 187  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night 35:0039 / 109  
middle cup Kart 2 28:0117 / 100  
January race 19:338 / 150  
City sprint 17:4633 / 141  
middle cup Kart 28:3644 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long 60:2535 / 116  
Rocad Cup, E5 45:5417 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 29:4746 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM dnf  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 20:3418 / 99  
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 76:5537 / 132  
 273:3541 / 184  
 3dnf  
 473:0838 / 184  
WYK sprint 5:4347 / 151  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 11:3944 / 186  
Rocad Cup, E4 24:4127 / 137  
 226:0948 / 160  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 16:0728 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E3 26:1717 / 132  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 13:5615 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 24:3241 / 119  
 2dnf  
Rocad Cup, E2 23:3434 / 176  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 14:5845 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E1 29:2036 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus 32:0742 / 154  
ROCAD Test 26:2234 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long 41:4517 / 91  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 20:1833 / 148  
Mars Sprint 1 dnf  
 214:2939 / 162  
ski o spr midlle 21:3031 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 32:459 / 45  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night 29:0434 / 111  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 56:3133 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 31:1437 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 14:3531 / 184  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
The Square, Final 27:1312 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 15:3420 / 112  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night 26:4324 / 117  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 13:409 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 38:1428 / 163  
 236:3329 / 224  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 11:2630 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 11:5521 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 30:1024 / 179  
 258:31119 / 256  
 3dnf  
Hofwald, Long 40:2139 / 116  
sprint test:) 9:2434 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 71:1133 / 152  
Pink competition of death dnf  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 18:1526 / 170  
New Year 5 days E1 21:2249 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 27:2539 / 143  
 2dnf  
 330:0969 / 169  
Duuuuunes. 28:4721 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 25:2124 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 15:2245 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 dnf  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 18:1519 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 16:3152 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 13:3522 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:1416 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 25:4328 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 55:0634 / 159  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 16:27100 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_1 25:3516 / 99  
smallworld_E3 30:5630 / 165  
smallworld_E2 20:4832 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 52:5948 / 173  
 2dnf  
 348:2839 / 252  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:2958 / 207  
smallworld 11:5025 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 28:3930 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 35:2648 / 167  
cf traning 24:3540 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final 108:1711 / 88  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 21:1751 / 190  
Alewife Preserve Middle 29:2932 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 17:4033 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 35:1645 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 14:3124 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 29:1529 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 8:5846 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 13:5319 / 136  
ski o sprint! 27:5668 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long 33:1623 / 108  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 25:0939 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 84:4629 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:2326 / 195  
 2dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 12:1521 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 21:4128 / 174  
Island Sprint 13:5734 / 143  
 213:4834 / 205  
Newburyland dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 9:379 / 198  
AWSOME 17:2329 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 24:4544 / 189  
 2dnf  
Lavis Buona 17:3363 / 178  
Mapgen Middle dnf  
 226:3767 / 174  
[Long]Santavaara 25:4323 / 179  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
AldenoCentre 48:5427 / 163  
 2dnf  
nignt zemlyanka 21:0913 / 99  
NB E3 43:0413 / 45  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
Labyrinthsprint 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 1 50:1829 / 103  
Ravai Middle2dnf  
Ravai2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 46:3222 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 19:5480 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 13:1450 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 23:2315 / 74  
EKSJO 3 23:109 / 82  
EKSJO 2 25:585 / 103  
EKSJO 1 29:4322 / 123  
remade-czech2 28:2753 / 201  
sprint 19:0915 / 116  
Flat Grid 8:4114 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 20:5421 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 21:328 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 21:3051 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 16:534 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 21:0212 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 17:1322 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 16:5524 / 120  
CFEB 13N_6 37:5119 / 48  
CFEB 13N_5 31:1817 / 48  
CFEB 13N_4 31:0912 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 dnf  
CFEB 13N_2 19:5826 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 22:0811 / 93  
easy 10:4154 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 33:0913 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 30:1717 / 134  
tuefelskeller 23:5315 / 190  
esay orantate 47:0430 / 96  
hee 22:5560 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 30:3116 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 10:4117 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 14:1217 / 145  
remade-czech 22:1626 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 39:0034 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 18:2828 / 176  
Noname reupload 23:0828 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 15:043 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 13:3336 / 188  
easy 44:3721 / 100  
orantate 12:479 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 13:2519 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 24:5514 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 24:585 / 69  
CFEB 13M_4 25:055 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 27:0013 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 29:5643 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 22:2714 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 34:465 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 17:5855 / 206  
Vezzano Naran2dnf  
cf middle 22:4319 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 41:1147 / 129  
Plitvice 28:5318 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 40:5427 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 18:5519 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 35:3219 / 72  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
paattinen-E3 49:2722 / 133  
paattinen-E2 18:3312 / 182  
paattinen-E1 26:2737 / 187  
saauraai-5 23:1223 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_6 28:167 / 44  
°CFEB 13L_5 31:344 / 56  
°CFEB 13L_4 24:3923 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 27:3012 / 53  
°CFEB 13L_2 28:532 / 83  
°CFEB 13L_1 24:529 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 20:4278 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 15:0434 / 128  
quicky 20:3335 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 50:0417 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 26:3222 / 136  
[OCAD]Noname final 19:4217 / 119  
sauraai-jwoc2015 32:0263 / 148  
 227:5963 / 221  
°CFEB 13K_6 22:252 / 47  
°CFEB 13K_5 25:088 / 35  
°CFEB 13K_4 18:105 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_3 29:025 / 43  
°CFEB 13K_2 30:226 / 46  
°CFEB 13K_1 21:215 / 71  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 17:0216 / 100  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 14:1021 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 26:3319 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 24:2518 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 13:5847 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 17:2327 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 21:4929 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 13:4924 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 24:5857 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 15:0851 / 212  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 46:3144 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 27:1733 / 185  
karta 30:5837 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 29:1645 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 20:1315 / 228  
Alol' race 17:215 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 19:4521 / 234  
test 28:5524 / 107  
  11:4222 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_6 36:5129 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 29:0116 / 69  
°CFEB 13J_4 35:5117 / 52  
°CFEB 13J_3 26:4632 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 23:454 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 20:3413 / 97  
Kålgårn 24:2110 / 124  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 58:3350 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 10:5616 / 233  
Canada night middle2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 23:0140 / 204  
Canada215:5412 / 165  
Siluva middle226:538 / 131  
Hugset S 32:1119 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 24:1447 / 155  
Colomba short 2 17:4148 / 180  
 214:3217 / 247  
remake Nort-Skadalen 38:1619 / 147  
Foppa remade 32:2521 / 140  
Hugset S 21:3322 / 122  
Tangier 20:1024 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 17:2024 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 45:3239 / 125  
dalen 3º 23:529 / 73  
dalen 2º 21:459 / 66  
dalen first 22:1238 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 20:2721 / 168  
GrandForet 31:0844 / 154  
Middle dist. 29:3017 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 27:0531 / 110  
 2dnf  
GrandForet 26:2436 / 150  
Siluva - short.2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 25:0179 / 170  
 218:5639 / 225  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 18:0039 / 143  
middle test course 26:3650 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 23:0263 / 153  
Forest Sprint 13:4948 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 21:5351 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long dnf  
 233:2750 / 212  
BR corrego urubu 21:3218 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 21:3317 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 20:5220 / 109  
  17:4445 / 119  
Gruvriset 15:4522 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 8:1549 / 108  
Falu Lasarett 24:4925 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 47:4127 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 32:3119 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 21:1423 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 12:0520 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 11:485 / 67  
test 14:0515 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 13:2917 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 24:4619 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 20:3310 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 30:1637 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 19:2833 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 15:1928 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 18:2769 / 173  
Falu Gruva 11:1649 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 20:4117 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 20:3739 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 29:2935 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 15:3818 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 32:5139 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 16:5624 / 233  
Atlantis 20:5666 / 168  
Arco 20:2361 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:3520 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 8:0066 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 16:2723 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 56:4737 / 155  
 253:2430 / 199  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 25:2180 / 224  
 222:3976 / 303  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 57:1385 / 167  
 243:0349 / 221  
 340:3026 / 221  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 46:4038 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 42:2262 / 225  
 2dnf  
 335:5380 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 13:3512 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 25:2136 / 213  
Castle Sprint 14:2824 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 39:1046 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_6 19:103 / 51  
°CFEB 13I_5 23:505 / 45  
°CFEB 13I_4 19:576 / 54  
°CFEB 13I_3 16:365 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 16:554 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 22:4013 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 16:0874 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 23:0833 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle.218:598 / 263  
°CFEB 13H_6 23:5313 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_5 23:082 / 40  
°CFEB 13H_4 24:066 / 43  
°CFEB 13H_3 25:177 / 51  
°CFEB 13H_2 15:216 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_1 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 7 21:4737 / 170  
 2dnf  
 319:2028 / 264  
 4dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 6 23:2129 / 169  
 223:5939 / 238  
 3dnf  
Citta di Ala 22:5950 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 35:3923 / 171  
 235:2334 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4 18:1833 / 191  
 2dnf  
 317:5133 / 261  
[WOC2013] Training 3 16:1243 / 207  
 215:3444 / 301  
 314:5227 / 301  
[WOC2013] Training 2 19:4419 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 33:1368 / 271  
 2dnf  
 322:3640 / 417  
 427:2175 / 417  
 524:2354 / 417  
Aldeno 34:2435 / 170  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance 51:3234 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[plate terrain]Prologue 7:037 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 23:5028 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 14:1716 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 26:1613 / 138  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 40:1735 / 160  
 239:0036 / 213  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:2628 / 234  
°CFEB 13G_6 28:584 / 46  
°CFEB 13_5 31:5314 / 51  
°CFEB 13G_4 26:259 / 51  
°CFEB 13_3 23:264 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_2 34:2422 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 22:0915 / 85  
Wellington College 34:08143 / 246  
 219:27101 / 406  
AKYATORPET 31:0341 / 89  
Siluva226:385 / 169  
[OLBerget] Night Middle 24:5116 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:5723 / 141  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 33:1047 / 100  
 226:4424 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Middle 18:5140 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:4314 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 24:2138 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:3935 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 17:4937 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 25:2432 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 20:0884 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 40:3629 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:5419 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 38:3024 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 30:5541 / 164  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 67:2923 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 40:5220 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 24:1436 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 21:1435 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:5343 / 170  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:5829 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 28:0319 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 51:0442 / 123  
 246:3734 / 147  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 24:0233 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 18:3715 / 154  
PasturSprint 25:1524 / 81  
  21:2930 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 45:1534 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:3262 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 18:3640 / 199  
 2dnf  
Jukola2011 Middle 23:2814 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 13:5238 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 12:3416 / 152  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 56:2618 / 99  
AKTATORPET 32:0215 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 26:429 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 29:3513 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 29:2826 / 80  
[OCAD]Slätta final 16:1027 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 31:0325 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 18:1424 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 21:2038 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_6 23:513 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_5 33:2319 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_4 32:2221 / 43  
°CFEB 13F_3 20:111 / 46  
°CFEB 13F_2 25:456 / 52  
°CFEB 13F_1 25:167 / 67  
SR O Meeting 13 22:193 / 51  
PasturCity 19:0414 / 149  
SR O Meeting 12 15:169 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 37:3413 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 32:1014 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 20:5516 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map.217:007 / 85  
Rudininku poligonas Short2dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta short 13:5923 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3122 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 17:4024 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 42:5388 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas216:398 / 144  
SR O Meeting 8 27:1617 / 74  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 64:3932 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 8:25100 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 9:0139 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 22:3813 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 24:3718 / 62  
  25:0529 / 84  
SR O Meeting 5 19:5926 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 17:4116 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 dnf  
SR O Meeiting 2 24:5919 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 17:5514 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 20:4921 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 66:3534 / 132  
 257:2915 / 186  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 21:1318 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 26:2518 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 22:0332 / 194  
 220:1230 / 261  
.. 10:4115 / 66  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 24:3723 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 52:2856 / 150  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 25:3020 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 16:3226 / 151  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 19:2314 / 116  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 15:1630 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 20:5660 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
 245:1533 / 176  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 30:4437 / 175  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Test 12:2454 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] 22:1229 / 149  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 36:2250 / 179  
 2dnf  
 329:1027 / 227  
 4dnf  
°CFEB 13E_6 25:1614 / 41  
°CFEB 13E_5 20:117 / 44  
°CFEB 13E_4 26:2812 / 65  
°CFEB 13E_3 32:178 / 52  
°CFEB 13E_2 29:3230 / 54  
°CFEB 13E_1 28:5712 / 73  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 13:2624 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 25:1026 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] 17:2513 / 131  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 16:4924 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 23:1159 / 192  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 27:1932 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet...218:1434 / 174  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 28:3726 / 146  
GrandForet Part3 37:3154 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night 18:2735 / 112  
Miskiniskes NC2dnf  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 14:4351 / 138  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 29:3442 / 124  
GrandForet 30:4144 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long 56:5429 / 101  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint 15:0962 / 125  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 14:1532 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 17:4941 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 13:0854 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 30:0429 / 178  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 56:1528 / 104  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 26:4213 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 28:5756 / 213  
 221:4017 / 282  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long 47:3831 / 144  
GSmap2013 ALFA 16:0542 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_6 19:2215 / 59  
°CFEB 13D_5 23:3610 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_4 24:048 / 48  
°CFEB 13D_3 21:2119 / 70  
°CFEB 13D_2 23:034 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 23:416 / 89  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 10:3424 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 12:0920 / 186  
 2dnf  
park sprint 31:3116 / 66  
(OCAD) Park sprint. dnf  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle.2dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 18:2223 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle.219:196 / 122  
Langeland - Middle day 1 29:5434 / 90  
Vezzano Naran SC211:596 / 185  
GSMN2013BRAVO 30:485 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 18:3538 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 11:4712 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 24:4423 / 69  
GSRP2013P2 23:2621 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 22:5320 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 26:2335 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 14:3953 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 45:2121 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST 24:0011 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 26:5328 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 66:4523 / 135  
 2dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 15:5476 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 14:3168 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 17:3198 / 194  
 214:3576 / 280  
 315:3195 / 280  
Vezzano Naran C2dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 24:1346 / 122  
 218:1921 / 152  
Vezzano Naran2dnf  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 50:5129 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 27:4122 / 169  
 232:2169 / 220  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 32:1233 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 10:4914 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 36:1223 / 81  
°CFEB 13C_3b 29:4115 / 35  
°CFEB 13C_2b 29:497 / 32  
°CFEB 13C_1b 23:418 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_6 23:4622 / 62  
°CFEB 13C_5 31:0112 / 52  
  27:5512 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_3 23:1411 / 47  
°CFEB 13C_2 30:1712 / 49  
°CFEB 13C_1 27:1426 / 65  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 47:1547 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 41:1515 / 129  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 8:5920 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 34:2852 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 30:2333 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 18:0018 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 20:0028 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 39:1974 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 10:1732 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 54:5042 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 18:4630 / 180  
Paparata 23:4631 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 16:3518 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 27:0439 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 17:2421 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 22:5843 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 29:2260 / 204  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Finnbo 26:1126 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 18:0120 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 12:5445 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 22:2032 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 33:3240 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 46:4731 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 24:0146 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 8:5846 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 26:0439 / 209  
 224:2447 / 292  
 3dnf  
Dallapet Night Sprint 26:0884 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 15:0872 / 157  
°CFEB 13B_3 32:0425 / 57  
°CFEB 13B_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13B_1 28:4910 / 53  
°CFEB 13B_6 22:327 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_5 27:416 / 59  
°CFEB 13B_4 29:3717 / 76  
Lago Santo middle22dnf  
Lago Santo Middle2dnf  
Lago Santo Short22dnf  
 3dnf  
Lago Santo Short12dnf  
Blumau, Middle 3 34:3640 / 135  
Lago Santo2dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 13:5630 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 31:5335 / 181  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 63:4221 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle 36:4235 / 110  
Blumau, Short 2 23:0546 / 144  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:5142 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 25:0540 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 10:1719 / 183  
[OCAD]finnbo night 39:3527 / 92  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 25:3947 / 170  
Pipposprint 17:4328 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 19:0928 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:4736 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 32:0261 / 186  
LABY.land 2 12:1845 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 12:2831 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 25:2125 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 29:1335 / 213  
Volcano Land 17:5938 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 22:2071 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 24:3258 / 142  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 61:1325 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base 15:034 / 126  
 2dnf  
ANAPA RACE 20:188 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 29:3832 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 21:5628 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 28:2819 / 112  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 13:1519 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 35:1634 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 95:0818 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 17:1424 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
GSmap22013 22:5847 / 75  
  20:3531 / 69  
GSmap12013 15:2512 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 21:138 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 22:3222 / 72  
°CFEB 13A_4 27:5816 / 55  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2214:2112 / 140  
 3dnf  
Geri Vakarai C219:197 / 115  
°CFEB 13A_3 26:123 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_2 27:359 / 56  
°CFEB 13A_1 28:3524 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli 20:2437 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 8:2730 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 35:1839 / 135  
 2dnf  
Bergshamra sprint 9:4817 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City 31:0220 / 111  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 17:4636 / 166  
Did you say Houses? 19:0218 / 95  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint 13:0912 / 99  
[OCAD] HOUSES city 11:2317 / 98  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 15:1139 / 105  
Blumau, Middle 35:3537 / 111  
Blumau, Short 22:5033 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 12:3931 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 28:4428 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 30:5349 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint dnf  
 215:5032 / 215  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long 66:0960 / 120  
 252:5435 / 148  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 12:2627 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 17:2528 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 21:0070 / 158  
short civezzano 29:3030 / 114  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final 38:3342 / 101  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 20:5544 / 148  
Geri vakarai SE240:577 / 95  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV 25:4022 / 127  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 34:5821 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 21:2239 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East2dnf  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 5:1242 / 116  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 3:1745 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 31:4124 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 18:4634 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 20:3943 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 28:4640 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 13:5827 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 12:1425 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 23:3328 / 153  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 9:4711 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 14:5221 / 175  
EOC short dnf  
 217:4361 / 151  
lugnet 21:3419 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 30:5636 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 37:1729 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 20:5835 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 21:2324 / 109  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:1918 / 184  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 22:4325 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 16:2443 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 22:5637 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 14:5984 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 28:0436 / 169  
K 20:4915 / 83  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 21:3922 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 34:3362 / 139  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 35:5413 / 105  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 38:0018 / 108  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 26:1143 / 158  
 2dnf  
 320:5230 / 200  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 53:1828 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 12:1431 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar 29:4331 / 108  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 26:1421 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:4437 / 119  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 71:4343 / 99  
Grande Foret 34:1252 / 122  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 39:1530 / 86  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 32:5625 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 21:2641 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 13:1566 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 15:3139 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 19:2915 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 28:0819 / 116  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II 27:3431 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night 15:5431 / 118  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 16:2117 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night 30:4814 / 96  
barcelonne middle 30:0747 / 85  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 13:3434 / 167  
Geri vakari NE233:2320 / 150  
Karpheda, Sprint 15:4534 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long 61:0339 / 94  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 28:1747 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 14:1832 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long 39:3116 / 105  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 14:5233 / 164  
Grande Forret 26:0052 / 163  
Herbouilly 7:2922 / 191  
 27:2253 / 294  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 31:4952 / 173  
 227:0541 / 213  
herbouilly north 15:1723 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 22:3245 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 12:2032 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 29:3879 / 160  
 2dnf  
 321:0032 / 194  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 28:5648 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage 58:5433 / 132  
Schöckel, Middle 22:5838 / 183  
Arco 32:1327 / 167  
Everetthamb (night) 65:5125 / 87  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 34:0336 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 27:3126 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 8:5325 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 20:5217 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 41:3034 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 31:058 / 70  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 dnf  
 246:3828 / 110  
les étroitures-Sprint 14:57100 / 179  
 28:5029 / 222  
Klyftamon-Long 55:5437 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 17:2518 / 152  
les étroitures 2 10:2224 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 25:4529 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 17:3746 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 35:4133 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 35:1350 / 173  
les étroitures 16:5051 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Long 47:2717 / 96  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 12:3814 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 22:4942 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 26:44108 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 17:0634 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) 13:5040 / 110  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 24:1025 / 147  
 2dnf  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 14:2448 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 13:5842 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 7:3611 / 128  
Passo Coe 25:4118 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 10:1143 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:2617 / 126  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:5131 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 26:4940 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 27:0934 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 23:0044 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 24:1136 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 13:2560 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 87:0338 / 114  
 2dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 17:2679 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:4667 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 15:2851 / 202  
Schöckl contours, long 50:2443 / 116  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:0751 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
A-maz(ing) competition 56:3717 / 108  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long 53:2321 / 100  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 23:5436 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 37:3436 / 122  
[OCAD]Flemma - Long 29:2827 / 108  
Bot fiena E1 18:3035 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 29:0542 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 15:0554 / 187  
Vorab 22:5483 / 186  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 12:3943 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 16:2123 / 121  
Bare rock short 18:4246 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 25:2252 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 30:4129 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 32:0429 / 159  
Sørli4 19:2133 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 55:2653 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 17:4640 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 27:4727 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 28:3429 / 149  
Happy New Year! 89:0722 / 110  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 13:0922 / 151  
Sørli 30:2321 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 30:1851 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 19:3312 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 31:0519 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 37:4142 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 25:2324 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 16:5559 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 25:0226 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 36:2341 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long 63:2226 / 138  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 21:5328 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 45:0227 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 58:2348 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 14:3627 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 26:1288 / 252  
 238:54173 / 374  
[OCAD]Contour-O 37:1825 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 35:0153 / 147  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O 217:1119 / 104  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 28:2278 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 17:2250 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 28:0265 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long249:2722 / 112  
Scolty, Middle distance 34:0169 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 14:4146 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 29:2332 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 26:3352 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 27:5652 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 21:0663 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 19:2459 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 44:2433 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 36:5473 / 247  
Geri Vakarai232:0221 / 130  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 70:3439 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 26:5546 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 30:0028 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:4435 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 22:0940 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 46:3431 / 180  
Under 10? 12:0643 / 199  
Venice 28er 65:0125 / 86  
[OCAD]Sprint 13:5977 / 220  
Hardsc-O-re dnf  
Lug gnidava 10:2321 / 140  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal 44:0139 / 169  
Test 21:2412 / 105  
GS2012 3 15:4329 / 131  
Alpine Middle 2 25:1448 / 181  
Ski- Tomsk dnf  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
WW middle dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle dnf  
Birth 13:5928 / 192  
Ravshan 33:0057 / 175  
test 23:17104 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 88:5851 / 137  
Alpine Middle 29:5720 / 171  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 23:2728 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina 23:5432 / 146  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 13:3635 / 128  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 73:0962 / 148  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 17:0061 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
ski-o sprint 22:2037 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 47:1089 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity dnf  
ARC 1800 1 28:3456 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 27:0943 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint dnf  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 15:0175 / 178  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 23:3548 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 25:4682 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final 15:2211 / 174  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 15:3993 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 13:2851 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 15:4163 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 13:0437 / 205  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:51110 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 51:3838 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_2 26:1216 / 83  
Ski-WOC-05 dnf  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 19:4071 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 32:0826 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong 107:1921 / 118  
CFranky Tour, 3. Night 56:0440 / 110  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 19:1259 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 56:5930 / 149  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 27:19114 / 218  
 222:2459 / 268  
 3dnf  
auvergne middle 27:3612 / 152  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 69:4268 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 17:1661 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 65:2840 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 25:04144 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 22:1116 / 239  
nasha mesnost dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) 45:2926 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) dnf  
 266:4823 / 131  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 16:1250 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue 113:4512 / 115  
svenska-long 61:5526 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 44:1247 / 152  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 23:3584 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 44:2951 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 22:3381 / 198  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 67:4645 / 122  
Russian bear#3 12:5015 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 16:1032 / 107  
Russian Bear #1 21:5711 / 93  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 17:0330 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 37:1556 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 26:2660 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 18:3759 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 16:2240 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 53:3243 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 13:1844 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 30:2268 / 232  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long 45:0322 / 112  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 17:47126 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 27:3958 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 17:3442 / 153  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 18:4537 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 20:5035 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 54:4131 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 29:5940 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 25:4435 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 106:2246 / 128  
°CFEB 12N_1 25:4547 / 89  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 53:2542 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 79:1139 / 113  
Catching Features Championship 75:3335 / 133  
CZ final 34:5334 / 156  
CZ semifinal 46:0642 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 25:0551 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A dnf  
 239:1395 / 272  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 33:0448 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 31:3246 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 51:1473 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 53:1665 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 22:5141 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 19:2647 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 27:1039 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 18:2256 / 204  
JWOC 2013 37:5959 / 204  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 43:3048 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 32:17102 / 219  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 41:3336 / 138  
swe-middle 21:4644 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 16:51121 / 223  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 33:4671 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 35:5556 / 175  
czech middle 2 dnf  
NORT E2 women 19:3255 / 201  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long274:2869 / 178  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 53:5683 / 212  
czech middle225:3243 / 261  
Catching Features Championships231:3894 / 285  
 2110:3981 / 274  
Pinar de Valladolid 26:4576 / 160  
Bohemia cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 22:2244 / 205  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 14:0619 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 57:0158 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 16:2068 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 21:1856 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 23:3246 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 38:3948 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 19:4442 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 50:2831 / 110  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long dnf  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 29:2955 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
International long distance comp 41:4139 / 155  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 42:3863 / 180  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 24:2851 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:2533 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 22:5350 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 9:0622 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 31:5144 / 215  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 93:3525 / 138  
[E3] Vercors Cup 27:3221 / 200  
??????? VAI SER 16:1610 / 151  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 31:5626 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 12:5234 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 23:1342 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 40:1548 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 19:59116 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 26:3155 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 24:4483 / 206  
NewMapTest 7:1440 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 26:3284 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:5450 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 19:2345 / 218  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long dnf  
 261:5471 / 260  
1stComp dnf  
TRES DE MAIO 19:4934 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 12:1867 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 9:0136 / 243  
SLAVIERO 35:1327 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 16:0730 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 32:1458 / 169  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 23:5226 / 198  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 81:5632 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 53:2896 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 14:3944 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 41:1319 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_1 21:5115 / 77  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 25:1092 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 25:4238 / 167  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 22:2733 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 27:2928 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 19:0848 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT 20:2537 / 126  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 22:3846 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 19:3693 / 189  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 31:0125 / 106  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 23:4040 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 8:4219 / 202  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 30:5628 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 23:4622 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 30:3582 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 59:5829 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 14:4749 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 12:5918 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 22:3724 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 20:3032 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 33:4069 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 53:1329 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 13:4035 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 23:2630 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 21:4832 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 24:0964 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 79:5336 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 29:17154 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 44:3481 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 23:1945 / 183  
[OCAD] Hofwald dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 31:39106 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 22:3043 / 126  
[OCAD] Elsaich 42:3018 / 129  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 dnf  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long 47:4543 / 143  
[OCAD] Aydat E17 35:3129 / 188  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 13:3760 / 216  
[OCAD] Long Distance 50:1947 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 23:0890 / 223  
Pagrenda south2dnf  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 36:5265 / 200  
[OCAD] Short Long 39:2257 / 185  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 22:0223 / 189  
 2dnf  
 322:1136 / 247  
 423:2443 / 247  
[RndTemp] Shortdist night 14:5425 / 147  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 dnf  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 45:2451 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle 16:3730 / 203  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 16:4675 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 79:1874 / 179  
Sprint 25:1031 / 137  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 19:3122 / 136  
Middle 16 27:5517 / 95  
Middle 15247:2733 / 100  
Middle 14 dnf  
Middle 13 31:4328 / 106  
Middle 12 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 15:2324 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 26:0870 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 38:3518 / 99  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 29:3342 / 139  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 18:0216 / 172  
Arcinazzo 50:3035 / 128  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 12:2648 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 12:4675 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 29:4436 / 198  
Middle 11 40:5836 / 115  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 35:2046 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 15:1434 / 163  
Middle 9 57:1035 / 123  
Middle 8 34:5124 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 16:1840 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 dnf  
Middle 7 27:5541 / 105  
Middle 6 dnf  
Middle 5 66:4945 / 112  
Middle Comp, night 24:3912 / 81  
Middle 4 dnf  
Middle 3 24:4259 / 164  
Middle 22dnf  
Middle 1 47:3368 / 181  
Vezzena 40:0155 / 163  
 227:1021 / 203  
[OCAD] Bråt reunion 33:2817 / 182  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 38:0326 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 42:3953 / 153  
 2dnf  
 329:2431 / 197  
Rokke korestfjella - 2 13:0131 / 153  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night 14:1028 / 120  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 13:1852 / 211  
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint 29:5028 / 106  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 27:0713 / 207  
 230:1059 / 291  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 337:3372 / 219  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 17:3523 / 208  
°Epipyxis dnf  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N 25:1032 / 151  
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle 25:5527 / 165  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 15:4820 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 54:5671 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 41:5830 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 42:4466 / 125  
Middle (test) 38:2917 / 73  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 52:0037 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 26:4058 / 197  
February Cup 3 of 3 32:5532 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 dnf  
 231:2375 / 195  
February Cup 1 of 3 32:3834 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 26:0161 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 21:4257 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 8:3353 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 23:5923 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 20:2948 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 29:3431 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 22:3096 / 184  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle dnf  
 247:1713 / 135  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 21:3734 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 39:0851 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 13:1640 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 27:4251 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 17:2569 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 17:2479 / 192  
 218:08122 / 254  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 27:3291 / 208  
 228:36112 / 257  
Shortdist night #2 13:5761 / 140  
Shortdist night 16:4489 / 172  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 dnf  
Valsalega long 67:0729 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 24:2518 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 15:1665 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 42:3367 / 182  
 242:2372 / 236  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 dnf  
Fantasy Winter Race 27:1146 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 37:3557 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 30:5366 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 112:5845 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 48:1388 / 218  
 2dnf  
 352:24123 / 305  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 dnf  
 229:0647 / 195  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 31:4732 / 156  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 25:4527 / 129  
One Leg Wonder Fusine 10:5431 / 136  
[RndTemp] Martinb 14:5072 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 26:0594 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 70:5370 / 177  
°Spondylosium 63:3846 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 29:1667 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 16:2045 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 28:1335 / 139  
 224:4418 / 172  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 12:2416 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 19:5054 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 19:0824 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 20:3669 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 24:57101 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 42:0040 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 43:3054 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 25:3229 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 21:4755 / 223  
 223:4698 / 313  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 20:1025 / 148  
Dzikie Weze dnf  
 2dnf  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 22:0084 / 207  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 19:3673 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 42:3842 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 27:5099 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 22:5076 / 238  
 221:2280 / 300  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 29:3146 / 235  
 2dnf  
Skollenborg E2 Night 19:5322 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 22:2918 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 56:1553 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 55:5251 / 150  
 244:4723 / 188  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 22:5715 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 30:2053 / 177  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 67:1825 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 46:3232 / 87  
 2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 23:2258 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 16:2338 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
Christmas Special dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 29:3167 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 61:0662 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 17:2533 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 10:1269 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 48:3366 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 32:3938 / 172  
 227:5714 / 233  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 42:0769 / 208  
 246:57115 / 268  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 27:19111 / 294  
 223:5081 / 413  
Holt 16:0630 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 14:2886 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 39:3542 / 144  
 2dnf  
Kampersvik sprint 13:18105 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 40:0672 / 199  
 230:1729 / 263  
 329:1518 / 263  
Cansiglio by night 11:2235 / 129  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
TEST 6:3980 / 144  
Controlpicking dnf  
Rokke 2 24:5936 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 23:3238 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 55:1825 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 16:0542 / 199  
Rokke 18:5396 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 15:30119 / 253  
 214:52151 / 357  
Contour-O 25:4614 / 173  
Biathlon-O Ultralong dnf  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 41:09101 / 177  
 225:0848 / 219  
Pointless 43:5512 / 121  
Jerash Sprint 32:0437 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 38:0161 / 133  
Crni Graben Middle 50:4366 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 19:2879 / 196  
STB Fantasy 51:1555 / 163  
Mo middle 33:1975 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 30:1369 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 24:5471 / 183  
 2dnf  
 319:5338 / 260  
Random place day 2 middle 28:3155 / 137  
San Pippo 2 30:4243 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 29:2826 / 127  
San Pippo 28:2531 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:5862 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 21:4391 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 62:0731 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 20:3228 / 161  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 17:3549 / 138  
Old modified Rocad 48:0772 / 155  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 45:1466 / 94  
STB Promo - Middle 42:2558 / 139  
Schiltwald3 24:3954 / 127  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 29:4684 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 10:46113 / 209  
Schiltwald2 30:4147 / 108  
Schiltwald 36:0852 / 138  
CekyPank Orienteering 39:0959 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 33:5952 / 156  
quickmademap 20:4334 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 53:198 / 119  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 56:0020 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 15:5352 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 13:5186 / 249  
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle 42:3637 / 152  
[OCAD] Middle 4 25:0024 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 26:1450 / 166  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Highland 3 night 34:1936 / 119  
[OCAD] Middle 2 24:3960 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 28:0943 / 188  
Middle Cansiglio 68:1949 / 98  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 26:3664 / 127  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle 45:2191 / 174  
 2dnf  
Glunte 37:5334 / 92  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 29:5624 / 157  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 40:1059 / 249  
Crimea 23:1715 / 117  
Waste of time 1:0551 / 162  
 21:07296 / 558  
 31:01164 / 558  
 44:00487 / 558  
 51:17404 / 558  
 60:59122 / 558  
 70:58100 / 558  
 80:59122 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 27:03114 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 27:4235 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 25:5563 / 134  
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup 66:0332 / 132  
Kaoz dnf  
 223:0823 / 119  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 9:2947 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 6:5153 / 238  
Forrest Sprint 12:2445 / 178  
(ocad) Faron Est 35:2049 / 161  
°Ophryglena dnf  
Sandy ground 48:5454 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 32:38111 / 218  
 2dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 15:4263 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 41:5668 / 187  
 243:5192 / 250  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 31:1244 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 40:2071 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 33:3699 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 22:0863 / 224  
°Zoothamnium 53:1012 / 67  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 72:4968 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 48:3032 / 244  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 41:5533 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 24:55123 / 218  
Climb WC 21:5851 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 33:3646 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 27:5999 / 249  
 232:55171 / 321  
china golden championship sprint 49:3529 / 135  
Rokkeveien 24:1260 / 117  
austria 11:3956 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 46:5874 / 228  
Test Day7 dnf  
Test Day1 15:1258 / 116  
Test 20:5071 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 32:4962 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 72:0825 / 106  
Test 22:3629 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 11:0074 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 22:2496 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 22:4665 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 40:5751 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 21:4475 / 206  
An test map dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 6:1769 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 9:5018 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 17:1148 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 19:4633 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 38:5553 / 153  
 2dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm dnf  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 17:3068 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 24:13105 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1219:1067 / 185  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 120:5162 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 42:1446 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:5345 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 45:5337 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 28:1348 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 18:1241 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Test 13:5078 / 134  
Tulluan short 16:2199 / 189  
city middle 34:4371 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 29:1142 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 29:0992 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 40:4984 / 168  
 248:55133 / 244  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 63:2878 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 33:3884 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 16:3341 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 23:1969 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 18:3958 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 24:0577 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 43:3586 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 38:1888 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 35:2259 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 24:2351 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 19:3761 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 19:5379 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 72:0874 / 125  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 29:1291 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 29:57104 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 37:2972 / 179  
 232:5480 / 258  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 44:4068 / 128  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 55:1776 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:5777 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 14:2893 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 32:5595 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 61:4950 / 140  
 263:3761 / 179  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 14:3158 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 58:4959 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 54:3898 / 180  
 239:11112 / 260  
 333:1191 / 260  
test 11:1334 / 166  
Hogasand middle dnf  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long 35:4735 / 96  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 33:5351 / 128  
Mount Edina 20:1579 / 157  
Sprint different 19:2481 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 27:0959 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 13:3328 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 41:06102 / 188  
 234:2181 / 235  
a funnie course dnf  
over ruan 32:4060 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 8:2139 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 15:18134 / 187  
 210:0799 / 226  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 11:55105 / 255  
 29:2980 / 351  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 42:34122 / 242  
 232:37106 / 345  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm dnf  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle 34:1576 / 141  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 42:5021 / 98  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 18:3585 / 163  
 216:0256 / 206  
Ingalunda city new course 32:3780 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 42:1088 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 dnf  
Predgrize Long 67:0244 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event dnf  
Castelfiorentino East dnf  
Castelfiorentino West dnf  
Hot and Dry 30:01109 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
 2dnf  
city 29:2262 / 205  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 34:3190 / 180  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 52:3217 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long dnf  
 276:3552 / 228  
[OCAD] first one 15:4563 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 25:4090 / 162  
SASP-Course2 45:5071 / 149  
 239:5148 / 191  
SASP 48:4495 / 177  
 240:3256 / 223  
Neige dnf  
(OCAD) Buraunet 33:49110 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint 12:5853 / 80  
Martin Flats sprint 11:2089 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 17:57108 / 190  
 218:11152 / 249  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 39:2769 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick dnf  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 29:1272 / 205  
upload test dnf  
Qualification Midle 'CRA" 40:5323 / 54  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 11:0826 / 107  
Qualification longue "CRA" 59:288 / 51  
muerte 15:1864 / 116  
Trail dnf  
Sprint. dnf  
Sprint 17:5054 / 130  
Middle.. 13:2961 / 146  
 213:3183 / 197  
Middle. 24:17111 / 149  
 215:3660 / 206  
 3dnf  
Entenhausen E2 26:5640 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 46:2350 / 156  
Test! 11:0021 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 18:0774 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 53:10120 / 211  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:2531 / 304  
 528:5970 / 304  
 624:2022 / 304  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 dnf  
 223:3177 / 236  
 329:41101 / 236  
 430:16106 / 236  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 68:4467 / 162  
 2dnf  
 371:2193 / 235  
 455:4948 / 235  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 32:4491 / 201  
 222:4270 / 276  
 3dnf  
[Rnd] Short/middle dnf  
[Rnd] Middle 34:4790 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/day 134:3660 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 14:2784 / 224  
Sprint 15:4152 / 179  
Shortdist ~225:41123 / 230  
 328:55146 / 230  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 dnf  
 270:08120 / 222  
 370:31122 / 222  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 dnf  
 235:13139 / 357  
 324:3865 / 357  
 432:08123 / 357  
[rnd] Bousieyas 39:1660 / 149  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 38:1988 / 215  
 2dnf  
 325:0184 / 369  
 4dnf  
 522:2658 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 46:25115 / 255  
 242:35152 / 416  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 17:5663 / 234  
 217:57141 / 418  
 3dnf  
°Chironomus dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 25:3084 / 252  
 223:3196 / 373  
Litchfieldton_2 46:0646 / 139  
Shortdist 12:3860 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 dnf  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 43:5965 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 48:0842 / 84  
La Burla219:5668 / 186  
 3dnf  
A BORING COURSE......217:1558 / 177  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 45:4654 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 17:4175 / 191  
 214:1068 / 261  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 dnf  
Litchfieldton_1 49:4848 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 28:5987 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 11:3729 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 18:0166 / 139  
 219:3394 / 176  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 23:2798 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 23:3577 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint dnf  
 214:5858 / 387  
 3dnf  
[Rnd] Short/night dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 22:2978 / 202  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 35:2877 / 176  
 226:2694 / 276  
 320:5448 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 47:3364 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 20:01112 / 220  
 216:47135 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 30:4772 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 50:1280 / 193  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
The Hole 31:0149 / 172  
Mepha 47:3848 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 26:1275 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance dnf  
°Hyalogonium dnf  
 232:2919 / 67  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 64:0063 / 137  
 264:5083 / 191  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 79:2957 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 96:0567 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 44:57113 / 201  
 2dnf  
 330:2199 / 293  
 4dnf  
 526:4459 / 293  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 40:4984 / 244  
 237:59101 / 361  
 341:31128 / 361  
[Rocad] Training 1 50:0176 / 159  
 2dnf  
 345:2168 / 200  
 4dnf  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Joulumae II 51:3468 / 157  
Joulumae I 24:47124 / 266  
 216:2662 / 387  
Middle Alpine 69:0978 / 184  
 2dnf  
 343:3060 / 299  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
[Rnd] Southern Milton dnf  
 2dnf  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 36:40109 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill dnf  
 268:3382 / 147  
Vealos 37:5683 / 199  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint (test 26:37102 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 34:4361 / 198  
Night Sprint 34:4355 / 134  
middle 43:5895 / 162  
Beach Puglia 22:0976 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 54:1391 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 15:1576 / 163  
°Blastocladia dnf  
°Mesotaenium 45:2036 / 64  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 25:5263 / 183  
 2dnf  
 327:44100 / 252  
 425:4486 / 252  
 5dnf  
 623:4975 / 252  
 7dnf  
Pilzwald 3 64:3165 / 133  
 2dnf  
Pilzwald 2 dnf  
Herbouilly dnf  
 234:29111 / 343  
 329:4571 / 343  
 4dnf  
 529:5273 / 343  
 628:0352 / 343  
 748:18175 / 343  
 827:4647 / 343  
Test Relay run 37:3633 / 70  
WOC 2003 78:0033 / 96  
Test comp dnf  
Rnd tour LONG dnf  
Rnd tour middle 29:3537 / 74  
RND tour 24:4588 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 25:0054 / 124  
Sörby final Slump-O 51:4352 / 193  
 223:3239 / 271  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake dnf  
 220:4492 / 199  
Sörby 26 Middle 23:3777 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 53:1884 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 51:06112 / 149  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 33:17123 / 212  
°Coenocystis dnf  
°Gloeocystis 62:2120 / 37  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 dnf  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style dnf  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 21:5680 / 198  
 221:2289 / 251  
 3dnf  
 425:14136 / 251  
 523:30111 / 251  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 20:2565 / 131  
mysig bana:) 27:2381 / 131  
 218:5758 / 172  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 31:5694 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 20:5780 / 192  
Versan suite techn 1 19:2643 / 103  
Technicale 12:3858 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 52:3081 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 25:4363 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 31:19122 / 206  
 224:3294 / 278  
 327:32133 / 278  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 53:2165 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 62:4051 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 72:1497 / 139  
 251:4382 / 167  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 48:1239 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- dnf  
 250:2370 / 171  
Raiasd 38:3253 / 165  
 237:3964 / 213  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 25:50113 / 195  
Sääkelä 50:54132 / 217  
 238:13136 / 291  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 dnf  
justforfuncomp :) 24:2980 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 4214:4664 / 107  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 dnf  
Fabio Aurelio2dnf  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1221:0054 / 199  
Correncon Tour, Stage 42dnf  
  50:1260 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 27:4986 / 151  
Piani Praglia2dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 40:2063 / 154  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 92:0676 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 11:2284 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 54:02100 / 152  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 21:3060 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 87:5154 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 31:1569 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 33:4184 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 33:00123 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL dnf  
 225:50144 / 191  
One-leg-wonder 5219:3987 / 150  
One-leg-wonders 4220:35123 / 167  
One-Leg_wonders-3217:47131 / 189  
 312:0411 / 189  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 dnf  
Mimizan #1226:01145 / 258  
One-leg-wonders 2221:3358 / 245  
One-leg-wonders-1229:59140 / 211  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 36:2871 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 38:45112 / 166  
Bosbergheia, middle 32:14115 / 198  
 236:23145 / 252  
Sörby 19 Long 44:0879 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 31:10111 / 213  
Jervskogen, ultralong 131:3180 / 125  
 2106:2182 / 153  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 42:31106 / 218  
 228:3448 / 281  
Dune middle 29:58100 / 167  
Hill 24:1152 / 118  
City sprint dnf  
Island long 44:0388 / 148  
Cavedine 3 41:2056 / 143  
Fast sprint dnf  
Middle 50:1276 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long dnf  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 19:4593 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 55:3781 / 220  
 254:17102 / 304  
 353:0896 / 304  
 447:4066 / 304  
ermatown cup dnf  
Cavedine 2 38:1084 / 142  
Cavedine 38:35122 / 192  
 232:18119 / 246  
kahil's roks tour 33:35110 / 159  
Spring Tour Stage 4 61:4790 / 191  
 2dnf  
Jervskogen, long 2 63:5796 / 206  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 14:16107 / 272  
 213:34144 / 404  
 313:22130 / 404  
 4dnf  
Ekeby 16 Long 40:3599 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 26:0096 / 249  
Jervskogen, long dnf  
 270:13131 / 262  
Capanne di Marcarolo dnf  
 2dnf  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 21:4573 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7214:46184 / 300  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 30:3687 / 147  
Spring Tour Stage 3 95:4289 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 17:3843 / 216  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 75:5294 / 154  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ekeby12 Middle 28:27142 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night dnf  
Controlpicking dnf  
 230:1478 / 191  
Spring Tour Stage 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 18:21106 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 17:00147 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 26:38171 / 248  
 2dnf  
 317:06138 / 328  
Hagnesta9 Longer dnf  
 250:40125 / 254  
 353:07139 / 254  
 443:0459 / 254  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 46:1594 / 149  
fantasy 19:3478 / 142  
 217:3944 / 172  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 39:00150 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 27:06120 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 20:0986 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 14:41103 / 193  
Rocky dnf  
St. Andrews dnf  
Different 54:3359 / 94  
[LabRun] Sector E 20:5768 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night dnf  
 255:10125 / 213  
 3dnf  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 20:3845 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 35:01112 / 198  
 232:40132 / 255  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers dnf  
 248:46122 / 265  
Hagnesta5 Middle 32:1896 / 214  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 39:0696 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB dnf  
Hagnesta 4 Long dnf  
 247:52121 / 218  
 342:39103 / 218  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
Long 70:4558 / 122  
 265:4762 / 152  
 3dnf  
 458:3648 / 152  
 554:4843 / 152  
 647:4321 / 152  
crazyisland-remade 53:59107 / 194  
Magnus cup Sprint 20:4198 / 207  
Magnus cup prologue 46:3396 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 51:3742 / 138  
Slump-WoodhillNight dnf  
Middle 83:2589 / 155  
Sprint 56:49120 / 215  
 2dnf  
Martins løype 21:2674 / 155  
Fantasycourse 14:50148 / 216  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night dnf  
SlumpSprint 31:28147 / 237  
 220:07143 / 326  
SlumpPrologue 21:2398 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 21:49119 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 11:58174 / 257  
 23:23175 / 419  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 46:42146 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 18:2580 / 324  
Marvins løybe 18:1995 / 216  
sennoi 1 26:0998 / 194  
world cup... 47:3074 / 143  
 234:0329 / 179  
 332:149 / 179  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
col de .... 34:1258 / 147  
course en auvergne 43:2175 / 157  
Train your brain 2 17:1597 / 198  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
random map dnf  
Braintreeburg cup 18:5794 / 154  
Kev's Sicko 51:0369 / 126  
WOC_03 long dnf  
Holmvassnatten 3 30:07103 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 33:53121 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 20:49145 / 252  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 53:3370 / 176  
 253:0180 / 212  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 75:4673 / 195  
 272:2080 / 250  
FIN 5 - 1998 61:0279 / 175  
Tomaattimehu dnf  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) dnf  
 236:47182 / 364  
Herbernheia 2011 15:0136 / 248  
Brignoles 03 34:56127 / 293  
Sprint 33:30117 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle dnf  
Sprint 0.8 KM 8:0283 / 213  
 27:2966 / 315  
Pijnven Noord dnf  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 50:3680 / 142  
 251:58104 / 180  
Winter Games [Prolog] 15:15148 / 204  
 210:43141 / 247  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 63:3648 / 155  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
 2dnf  
Brignoles 01 42:18108 / 246  
x/z dnf  
short - nybro 30:00157 / 252  
 215:5786 / 362  
 318:19129 / 362  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 20:4387 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 31:20114 / 251  
Plagiocampa 41:3628 / 68  
Bursellopsis 37:2354 / 84  
Urotricha dnf  
Spring Cup CF Day 18:22122 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 17:1292 / 228  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Herbernheia Long dnf  
 242:51127 / 303  
Herbernheia Cahllange dnf  
 227:46245 / 367  
 314:3534 / 367  
 4dnf  
 516:1589 / 367  
 617:33133 / 367  
 714:0420 / 367  
Trondheimrace 27:38135 / 278  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Swiss O Week - E6 25:11134 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 29:00155 / 228  
 223:23149 / 309  
Neoprenhåssååå dnf  
 2dnf  
the run dnf  
Door 11 - PortU 35:54106 / 211  
 2dnf  
Dorr 9 - PortU 20:39104 / 248  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 63:2960 / 102  
 247:4062 / 143  
 350:5468 / 143  
 446:0853 / 143  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 22:2468 / 183  
 223:50111 / 252  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 546:03175 / 252  
 617:3342 / 252  
 716:4730 / 252  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1015:3715 / 252  
 1114:525 / 252  
 1216:4529 / 252  
 1316:1025 / 252  
 1415:4117 / 252  
 1515:188 / 252  
 1616:5132 / 252  
 1716:0924 / 252  
 1815:5121 / 252  
Door 7 108:1841 / 95  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Door 6 dnf  
 234:2189 / 245  
Middle Fantasy 25:1579 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 61:0184 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 12:3396 / 239  
 2dnf  
Door 5 29:3356 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 32:3773 / 212  
 234:26109 / 294  
 3dnf  
Psychoda dnf  
Phalacrocera 33:5243 / 98  
Mochlonyx 29:2239 / 97  
Ptychoptera dnf  
Lauterbornia 27:4331 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 71:4274 / 145  
 257:5388 / 198  
door 8 26:0798 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 63:1099 / 149  
 248:4182 / 192  
 3dnf  
 447:0765 / 192  
 554:03106 / 192  
 644:2134 / 192  
 7dnf  
WW Sprint 30:3469 / 141  
 224:4270 / 187  
 3dnf  
Micro O 29:04137 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 42:1577 / 123  
 233:1165 / 152  
 334:1768 / 152  
 427:5634 / 152  
 526:4028 / 152  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Door 3 - Forvie dnf  
 2dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] dnf  
Door 2 - Valey 59:1687 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 61:1262 / 125  
 258:4175 / 161  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 23:2265 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 40:1995 / 155  
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 59:2182 / 152  
 2dnf  
Smedley - Middle 44:4484 / 161  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km dnf  
 227:4659 / 166  
The Slump - Middle 48:3458 / 149  
 2dnf  
 333:2745 / 191  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3236:3945 / 118  
Maraetotara - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:29145 / 303  
 423:19155 / 303  
 5dnf  
Maraetotara - Long 91:3772 / 124  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy course 41:5482 / 122  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 64:5894 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 16:16117 / 220  
 220:23231 / 319  
 313:54137 / 319  
 412:5091 / 319  
 512:0242 / 319  
 612:1152 / 319  
 712:1152 / 319  
 811:5732 / 319  
 912:0446 / 319  
 1011:5329 / 319  
 1111:3612 / 319  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 dnf  
 247:1186 / 201  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 37:5692 / 190  
Sierra del Molino225:1133 / 182  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:2593 / 189  
 443:4986 / 189  
PastCourse 33:0371 / 113  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult dnf  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult dnf  
 2dnf  
Balanonema2dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 32:2291 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 13:09177 / 255  
 2dnf  
 310:19209 / 366  
 4dnf  
 56:3354 / 366  
 6dnf  
 76:1436 / 366  
 8dnf  
 96:0116 / 366  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night2dnf  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult dnf  
 250:37133 / 242  
Fantasy Sprint 17:4198 / 206  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 22:34119 / 190  
sweet comp. Night (hard) dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:0881 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day dnf  
 2dnf  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog dnf  
 252:51130 / 277  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:33103 / 172  
 21:1213 / 358  
 31:111 / 358  
 41:1351 / 358  
 51:15128 / 358  
 6dnf  
crazyisland 39:44108 / 221  
 240:15133 / 275  
blåbærmåsan by night 30:4271 / 135  
 2dnf  
woc dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Forest sprint 2 29:55121 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 80:41109 / 184  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:1184 / 218  
Middle distance2dnf  
Another map228:4968 / 131  
Forest sprint 21:1494 / 221  
Map217:5989 / 159  
 321:12110 / 159  
 416:5078 / 159  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 94:26134 / 231  
 275:29169 / 342  
 354:59121 / 342  
Sprintn220:14149 / 223  
[Fantasy] Short Middle216:57119 / 194  
Sippola243:20159 / 284  
Øya 22dnf  
 312:06107 / 153  
[OCAD] LongLake dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:00134 / 317  
 536:42121 / 317  
Halloween Map27:25153 / 271  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Marchrace dnf  
 220:42170 / 279  
The middle252:1965 / 105  
 348:1057 / 105  
Middle distance 33:5167 / 101  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 31:50121 / 178  
 226:05135 / 228  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe2dnf  
 336:10102 / 204  
A middle race2dnf  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 63:5672 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 452:4588 / 232  
Gölen- Prologue 28:5768 / 140  
Lac Mariet V2dnf  
Ojer Middle260:02133 / 221  
 339:11117 / 221  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 354:0384 / 239  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long2dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano dnf  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!]2dnf  
JOK-stgan sprint dnf  
Storåsen2dnf  
Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 35:29159 / 210  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th2dnf  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying dnf  
Stavsjø Sprint234:29228 / 327  
Utvängstorp South dnf  
 2dnf  
Zudoku 1 28:42164 / 258  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad] ARC 1800 dnf  
 242:43218 / 362  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 49:06128 / 173  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 17:28109 / 176  
SpringCupCF Day2dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 58:36150 / 214  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM dnf  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short dnf  
 2dnf  
Osgiliath dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 51:47164 / 266  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM226:55243 / 396  
 329:18255 / 396  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night dnf  
[OCAD]Garp dnf  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 29:2191 / 200  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 31:09132 / 235  
Sprint 20:3568 / 145  
Ocad Sprint 25:08102 / 186  
[r][A][n][D][o][M] dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa 56:44126 / 251  
 2dnf  
Ocad_Easy_03 24:4462 / 108  
Ocad Easy 02 dnf  
Ocad_Easy_ 17:01128 / 177  
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 42:3293 / 174  
Ocad Series [2] 10:18111 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] 11:22112 / 200  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 21:41137 / 226  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III dnf  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 22:3474 / 118  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 dnf  
Götzenbachtal Süd 30:20105 / 151  
Völser Weiher 2 29:3985 / 147  
Big OCAD Quiz! 12:0174 / 175  
Myrvest dnf  
My Race 1 dnf  
Forest sprint 22:2687 / 159  
SKI-O middle! dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 37:00154 / 216  
Chesterham dnf  
More maps!2dnf  
1,5km, OK race! 11:01101 / 197  
PUT OUT MORE MAPS! 27:2835 / 76  
[OCAD] Usovo 26:43148 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint227:30134 / 247  
Hard One 2 dnf  
10-Mila 10 37:14126 / 247  
Craziest race ever dnf  
The Cross Hills 31:05106 / 188  
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 dnf  
Windows [RANDOM] dnf  
10-Mila 92dnf  
Test Forest dnf  
City O dnf  
[ocad]short race 19:4497 / 200  
*? 3:2134 / 140  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test dnf  
[Random] Somewhere 1 dnf  
Sprint-O 17:25160 / 229  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1235:45115 / 211  
Tour de flat land 8 dnf  
Tour de flat land 6 dnf  
Test 6:5347 / 138  
[OCAD] Finspång 36:31105 / 189  
Insjösprinten! 20:11120 / 202  
[OCAD]Idre dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 17:23165 / 302  
Jophn Boy dnf  
HELP!! dnf  
Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 33:13167 / 282  
 2dnf  
Fantasy 2 23:33115 / 172  
Fantasy 1 dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 5 16:3786 / 107  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 dnf  
Canada Cup #2 16:5781 / 119  
10-Mila 5 dnf  
 2dnf  
10-Mila 143:5865 / 99  
10-Mila 3254:5079 / 142  
Line-o2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 60:19138 / 205  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 108:1061 / 93  
City fantasie sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 40:42127 / 154  
[rocad] voimia long2115:1473 / 109  
[OCAD] Sprint 29:21160 / 186  
[OCAD] Herama 118:17165 / 221  
Byaasen 4:2087 / 111  
Limi 5. Run 24:2767 / 100  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 dnf  
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short 17:2360 / 102  
Testmap dnf  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 14:1575 / 116  
Wallflower forest sprint dnf  
Limi 4. Run dnf  
pjul 28:3934 / 51  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 dnf  
Routechoice test!(2) dnf  
Routechoice test! dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 dnf  
limi first run 4:1253 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1253:20210 / 285  
kjerringa rundt246:2162 / 81  
Skien Sprints 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 18:0877 / 208  
No orienteering at all just... 1:0964 / 160  
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min dnf  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 28:40110 / 173  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 41:18128 / 165  
Rocad/fantasy 30:0373 / 149  
Wallflower middle262:48136 / 176  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map 93:57115 / 178  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2286:27145 / 208  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 dnf  
10-mila training!! 32:5035 / 52  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 45:04114 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri dnf  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 12dnf  
middle dist. on cool map2dnf  
Intro EASY :D 3:4773 / 125  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 39:43138 / 214  
SPRINT RANDOM215:22130 / 163  
Ski-O 15 min dnf  
[ocd] Hard Training 135:1437 / 115  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 7:48142 / 160  
Barerock mountains233:2291 / 171  
The airfield forest (sprint)2dnf  
Foxtrot forest sprint238:26167 / 213  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM 14:1138 / 133  
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[ocad] Adigeya dnf  
Kaakkurilammiv dnf  
Mt Richmond sprint 12:2248 / 187  
 2dnf  
. sprint . 22:2980 / 171  
Hill map 25:4146 / 99  
One long and difficult leg!29:5865 / 201  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k2dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 25:39117 / 192  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 23:55122 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 26:2675 / 175  
[ROCAD] Night middle dnf  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 23:4793 / 128  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 22 30:1299 / 232  
 2dnf  
Dumbomsslitet 6:11168 / 217  
Teckna själv 1 dnf  
swim test!! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min dnf  
Random Cup III dnf  
Anders'night-cup 2 83:0245 / 62  
Random Cup I dnf  
Rocad *Middle* 40:0995 / 127  
sidney sprints by chricke dnf  
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke 123:2328 / 54  
Niihama Sprint 2 23:01104 / 208  
Karpalosuo 48:48182 / 222  
Tammimäki 21:2770 / 132  
ROCAD cup II dnf  
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle dnf  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D dnf  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 31:46170 / 218  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint 34:35225 / 278  
The battle of epping forest 60:2578 / 141  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min dnf  
CF Children 1 29:55134 / 174  
Fantasy map dnf  
Test 3:59102 / 167  
intro day 1 5:25101 / 121  
 23:56131 / 175  
D/H10 dnf  
 216:54138 / 187  
rnD' middledistance (: dnf  
[ROCAD] 3,9 km dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_training 21:07199 / 239  
Hirvikallio dnf  
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New 48:45155 / 205  
 245:24171 / 241  
[ROCAD] highland Middle2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.