Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 50:17 | 120 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 24:35 | 20 / 396 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 25:15 | 49 / 483 |
| |
short forest | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät | | dnf | | | |
Västersjön, middle | | 25:31 | 140 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 19:21 | 124 / 569 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 19:54 | 93 / 379 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 16:08 | 54 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 17:20 | 50 / 475 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 43:27 | 95 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 36:12 | 198 / 322 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 16:04 | 144 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 14:34 | 93 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 110:19 | 253 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 18:18 | 189 / 660 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 23:39 | 68 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 27:19 | 103 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 24:47 | 87 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 22:47 | 70 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:24 | 125 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 41:34 | 77 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 29:57 | 139 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 43:26 | 169 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 34:05 | 89 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 37:48 | 164 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 10:24 | 19 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 17:42 | 56 / 444 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | dnf | | | |
GS030420m | | 27:37 | 123 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 30:21 | 141 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 44:38 | 115 / 277 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 22:04 | 114 / 309 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 21:49 | 106 / 334 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 71:13 | 165 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 23:32 | 67 / 385 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | 62:09 | 51 / 131 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 24:53 | 95 / 178 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Middle | | 24:30 | 64 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 13:34 | 79 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 34:53 | 45 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 18:24 | 87 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 38:27 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 24:32 | 54 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 17:55 | 45 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 32:47 | 75 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 18:03 | 37 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 18:53 | 22 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 18:20 | 18 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 32:20 | 30 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 21:46 | 76 / 214 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 15:30 | 30 / 175 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | 16:32 | 45 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 13:52 | 40 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 27:22 | 101 / 211 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Kjolen sprint | | 22:38 | 65 / 151 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia 2011 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 03 | | 18:15 | 26 / 293 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | 24:31 | 33 / 227 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 18:01 | 55 / 206 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | dnf | | | |
middle! focus | | 33:19 | 36 / 125 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 16:17 | 60 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 13:31 | 57 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 12:18 | 60 / 245 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 22:07 | 54 / 180 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 33:22 | 70 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 14:56 | 73 / 194 |
| |
Bardeiras B | | 30:54 | 28 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 13:49 | 30 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | 40:17 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini B | | 20:35 | 44 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 13:34 | 52 / 217 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
Stavsjø Sprint | | dnf | | | |
English Forest Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 25:53 | 34 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 23:15 | 63 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 18:13 | 71 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 17:23 | 87 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 22:38 | 21 / 150 |
| |
JEC model-event | | dnf | | | |
Kleven 2 | | 17:03 | 38 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | dnf | | | |
Kleven | | 19:53 | 103 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 24:06 | 62 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 20:33 | 26 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 37:57 | 20 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | | 62:57 | 21 / 88 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 16:07 | 13 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 16:02 | 50 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 13:53 | 63 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 12:54 | 28 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 10:55 | 19 / 223 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | dnf | | | |
Selmaton | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 41:15 | 17 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 25:02 | 28 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 30:56 | 56 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 52:52 | 18 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 25:43 | 10 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 38:23 | 19 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 18:28 | 22 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 20:42 | 34 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 23:36 | 27 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 20:09 | 97 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 14:55 | 30 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 11:51 | 14 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 40:43 | 37 / 172 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 35:04 | 78 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 30:43 | 38 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Indoor-O | | 13:07 | 32 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 63:13 | 68 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 13:51 | 60 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 21:38 | 35 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 43:42 | 52 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 48:47 | 43 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 35:26 | 78 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 27:33 | 74 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | dnf | | | |
Crayz middel | | 28:18 | 47 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 18:09 | 63 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 21:46 | 60 / 157 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 28:03 | 72 / 161 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 20:18 | 64 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 48:19 | 47 / 137 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #2 | | 14:30 | 71 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 12:18 | 27 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 21:30 | 36 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 28:36 | 85 / 284 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 13:27 | 23 / 149 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 31:25 | 55 / 141 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 16:36 | 95 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
HALSBETENELSE | | 10:45 | 8 / 147 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 14:46 | 58 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 22:36 | 82 / 251 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 16:57 | 90 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 25:09 | 35 / 181 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 33:20 | 41 / 150 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 37:47 | 34 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 20:50 | 67 / 248 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | dnf | | | |
Grigorchikovo | | 24:39 | 64 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 17:51 | 28 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 20:15 | 110 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 18:29 | 13 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 17:40 | 31 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 15:52 | 34 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 17:53 | 71 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 23:03 | 79 / 207 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 23:49 | 43 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 15:19 | 47 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 31:02 | 51 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 20:32 | 52 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 16:09 | 26 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 28:22 | 70 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 16:23 | 31 / 228 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
Hartola II | | 19:53 | 23 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 19:58 | 47 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 28:51 | 40 / 114 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 25:11 | 49 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 26:56 | 64 / 141 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 31:09 | 40 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 8:39 | 31 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 23:45 | 34 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 20:36 | 45 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 48:06 | 36 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 28:58 | 30 / 146 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 19:40 | 24 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 16 | | 27:20 | 22 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 43:56 | 42 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 5:46 | 44 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 49:40 | 51 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 29:44 | 38 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 15:33 | 54 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 32:18 | 31 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 34:21 | 41 / 148 |
| |
O-Quiz 2 | | 22:27 | 36 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 25:04 | 69 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 28:41 | 37 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
O-Training | | 57:38 | 14 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 21:07 | 42 / 161 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 16:53 | 10 / 187 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:03 | 2 / 183 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 19:25 | 22 / 171 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 20:44 | 13 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 21:37 | 24 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 27:15 | 35 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 15:28 | 84 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 40:00 | 38 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 42:10 | 55 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | 45:41 | 65 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 12:16 | 40 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 24:11 | 55 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 40:01 | 52 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | dnf | | | |
Maajaa - Middle | | 37:17 | 25 / 208 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 33:49 | 33 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 18:58 | 56 / 185 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 21:04 | 29 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 15:04 | 53 / 255 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 34:39 | 99 / 229 |
| |
Kancák | | 28:06 | 15 / 149 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 28:02 | 35 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 30:12 | 94 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette | | dnf | | | |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 14:07 | 63 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 36:53 | 40 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 23:08 | 151 / 226 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | | 16:33 | 5 / 156 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 16:04 | 54 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 22:23 | 5 / 211 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 28:09 | 51 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 10:41 | 22 / 302 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 1 | | 13:20 | 76 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 39:13 | 80 / 252 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 18:47 | 36 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 19:34 | 16 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 25:42 | 66 / 133 |
| |
Day1 | | 17:26 | 11 / 122 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 19:32 | 39 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 20:31 | 29 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 12:46 | 47 / 188 |
| |
OCAD | | 25:19 | 31 / 118 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 31:15 | 54 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 20:11 | 38 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 16:23 | 41 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 18:23 | 29 / 245 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | dnf | | | |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 14:55 | 45 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 21:57 | 92 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 29:18 | 50 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 12:23 | 11 / 238 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 18:05 | 56 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 24:57 | 31 / 232 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | 11:48 | 11 / 138 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 17:17 | 9 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 24:43 | 41 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 11:44 | 49 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tammimäki | | 13:31 | 8 / 132 |
| |
| | 13:59 | 20 / 209 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | 17:08 | 38 / 168 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 16:04 | 30 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | 30:13 | 53 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed | | 40:56 | 36 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 18:14 | 8 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | | 37:34 | 35 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | | 33:20 | 45 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training | | 23:20 | 27 / 164 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 19:49 | 39 / 206 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 18:57 | 3 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 12:24 | 22 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 21:42 | 69 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 19:05 | 104 / 278 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
Le Bouveret - middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Children 1 | | 14:43 | 33 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Short | | 22:53 | 5 / 104 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 16:58 | 28 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 18:15 | 92 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 16:50 | 86 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 16:12 | 31 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 23:05 | 74 / 222 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
mountain-orienteering.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:22 | 29 / 188 |
| |
Gilla läget | | 16:53 | 13 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 16:13 | 59 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 26:03 | 45 / 205 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 12:50 | 43 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 42:52 | 11 / 138 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 30:41 | 57 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 21:12 | 11 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 13:51 | 41 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 22:09 | 35 / 188 |
| |
Forest 31 min | | 32:57 | 25 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Target Mars | | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:03 | 51 / 196 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 23:47 | 27 / 98 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night | | 23:30 | 22 / 84 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 17:31 | 17 / 187 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:25 | 16 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 47:27 | 5 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 23:21 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 21:20 | 11 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 23:29 | 17 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 38:14 | 28 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 21:14 | 26 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 31:16 | 29 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 19:21 | 36 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:43 | 55 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 15:25 | 48 / 263 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | | 15:11 | 7 / 137 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 20:38 | 33 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 20:22 | 10 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 12:33 | 15 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 13:29 | 21 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 13:31 | 11 / 187 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 11:08 | 15 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 25:52 | 34 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 16:16 | 10 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 37:49 | 26 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 32:32 | 30 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 16:34 | 93 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 20:33 | 37 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 21:10 | 48 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 21:13 | 10 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 15:03 | 3 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 40:21 | 15 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Night (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 28:04 | 41 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 11:53 | 5 / 279 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 21:42 | 31 / 171 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 14:03 | 21 / 172 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 19:34 | 13 / 162 |
| |
Kollen 4 | | 14:39 | 18 / 174 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint night race | | 19:12 | 23 / 91 |
| |
OCAD FAGYOS -Hungry | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island 2 | | 17:18 | 4 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | dnf | | | |
Kollen 2 | | 13:23 | 41 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 13:07 | 4 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 26:33 | 43 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 13:46 | 27 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 42:15 | 13 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 19:42 | 8 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 25:35 | 13 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | 19:21 | 35 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 29:06 | 32 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 32:19 | 23 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 37:09 | 36 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 37:56 | 59 / 236 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen | | 12:20 | 1 / 165 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 17:43 | 36 / 238 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | 16:55 | 37 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 20:18 | 38 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 20:32 | 20 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 27:16 | 43 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:27 | 44 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 20:27 | 59 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 19:27 | 34 / 196 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 31:09 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 18:30 | 24 / 129 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 42:58 | 24 / 118 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 23:29 | 18 / 131 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | 33:12 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 18:38 | 20 / 153 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 33:15 | 18 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 37:41 | 39 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 17:44 | 7 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 16:42 | 59 / 230 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 20:37 | 17 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 28:34 | 16 / 132 |
| |
Fantasi kartan!! :P | | 32:41 | 32 / 103 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | dnf | | | |
To FrOls! :D | | dnf | | | |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 23:55 | 2 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:13 | 13 / 261 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | 36:18 | 19 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 14:36 | 31 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 20:02 | 14 / 217 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 33:47 | 45 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 29:52 | 34 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 36:13 | 1 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 11:46 | 4 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 21:16 | 11 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 28:35 | 39 / 123 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 23:21 | 9 / 117 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 13:01 | 16 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 15:36 | 3 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 28:21 | 50 / 133 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 15:30 | 20 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | dnf | | | |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 6:07 | 20 / 131 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 16:30 | 16 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 20:38 | 16 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 17:02 | 13 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 19:30 | 10 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 16:32 | 18 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 29:51 | 43 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 13:14 | 13 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 19:17 | 4 / 145 |
| |
Open Vieira Minho - Presentation | | 23:33 | 38 / 94 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint Stage 5 | | 10:44 | 7 / 126 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 29:32 | 9 / 100 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 14:10 | 24 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | | 23:42 | 51 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 20:37 | 17 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vallon St Antoine(France) | | 23:06 | 10 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | dnf | | | |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 14:36 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy 10 min | | 10:32 | 6 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | | 17:09 | 42 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 26:27 | 68 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 20:13 | 8 / 131 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 15:53 | 10 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 22:18 | 72 / 136 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 20:06 | 72 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 22:41 | 24 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 37:06 | 26 / 154 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 3:48 | 45 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] buildings | | 25:41 | 10 / 128 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 10:39 | 11 / 133 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 39:54 | 22 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 26:43 | 49 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pilpajarvi middle | | 20:46 | 20 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 19:16 | 106 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Desert-O | | 18:42 | 43 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 18:28 | 45 / 191 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 12:54 | 20 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 17:19 | 65 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 24:14 | 39 / 127 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 23:13 | 27 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 24:19 | 12 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 19:33 | 21 / 173 |
| |
Elitserien | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 23:09 | 74 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 19:11 | 22 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 16:25 | 31 / 208 |
| |
Herama | | 28:27 | 44 / 157 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Beginers | | 11:16 | 10 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 16:18 | 45 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 19:05 | 75 / 179 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 12:42 | 13 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 27:54 | 23 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 10:12 | 87 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 12:43 | 49 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 12:38 | 27 / 246 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 21:43 | 29 / 179 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 20:55 | 44 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | dnf | | | |
Sint-Mette | | 9:02 | 2 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | dnf | | | |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 12:08 | 20 / 201 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 11:12 | 3 / 111 |
| |
1.5 km | | 12:13 | 34 / 118 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:16 | 45 / 119 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 8:27 | 11 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 21:47 | 41 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
Long | | 48:50 | 24 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 27:35 | 55 / 207 |
| |
Super Sprint - | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy map. 0.8 | | 7:52 | 16 / 169 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:12 | 35 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 11:17 | 21 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | dnf | | | |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 19:55 | 15 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 27:15 | 52 / 210 |
| |
Bomansplats | | 6:26 | 9 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | 36:47 | 16 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 19:42 | 50 / 190 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | 39:03 | 33 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 44:28 | 46 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 17:11 | 27 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
City-ol | | 19:38 | 25 / 114 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 34:50 | 6 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 13:31 | 6 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 28:27 | 32 / 165 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 13:56 | 13 / 151 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 11:43 | 6 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:21 | 73 / 216 |
| |
The moon sprint! | | 7:41 | 27 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 10:18 | 48 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | dnf | | | |
Säter 0,9 km | | 9:04 | 77 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:04 | 2 / 150 |
| |
Dream terrain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:13 | 10 / 251 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | | 9:36 | 13 / 203 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 12:49 | 42 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 13:12 | 59 / 168 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 14:14 | 37 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 19:26 | 22 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 26:14 | 7 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | 34:45 | 35 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 25:08 | 42 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 27:11 | 55 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 14:01 | 37 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 13:17 | 33 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 22:47 | 16 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 15:16 | 9 / 202 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 12:46 | 28 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 12:55 | 31 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 14:57 | 5 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 19:05 | 23 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 24:34 | 45 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 19:59 | 13 / 139 |
| |
| | 21:36 | 15 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 18:30 | 18 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 10:18 | 16 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 17:36 | 26 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 7:09 | 14 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 15:38 | 16 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] | | 6:24 | 5 / 186 |
| |
| | 29:37 | 20 / 126 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 1:18 | 17 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 5:47 | 7 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 5:59 | 2 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | dnf | | | |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 38:37 | 44 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 22:00 | 4 / 171 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:36 | 6 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 19:31 | 37 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 32:59 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Kokkovuori | | dnf | | | |
[MAZE 2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 18:34 | 10 / 174 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 15:18 | 41 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 17:13 | 33 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 11:33 | 38 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 26:19 | 40 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 27:17 | 35 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 11:31 | 27 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | dnf | | | |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 24:46 | 43 / 137 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:04 | 9 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 9:04 | 40 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Middle | | 28:27 | 42 / 116 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:28 | 22 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | 2 | 19:48 | 29 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | 34:20 | 28 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 23:56 | 21 / 161 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 47:18 | 51 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | | 29:52 | 7 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | 36:21 | 18 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 25:33 | 50 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 26:09 | 7 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 15:20 | 16 / 160 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi night | | dnf | | | |
Tonttu night | | 32:58 | 14 / 102 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 20:35 | 3 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 23:05 | 51 / 189 |
| |
Emanuel Urdal | | dnf | | | |
| | 17:32 | 14 / 60 |
| |
okad sprint | | 9:52 | 55 / 180 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 16:01 | 27 / 169 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 8:27 | 38 / 125 |
| |
Enjoy it 3! | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 2! | | 8:42 | 13 / 54 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 13:51 | 17 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 14:19 | 82 / 198 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 16:36 | 18 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 23:22 | 28 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 12:52 | 7 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 19:22 | 14 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 16:48 | 84 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 10:33 | 83 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 12:28 | 55 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 13:55 | 7 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 43:57 | 46 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 11:49 | 22 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 25:48 | 27 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 3:19 | 77 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 5:30 | 72 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 5:28 | 166 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 15:18 | 30 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 39:59 | 26 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 5:14 | 54 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 17:52 | 36 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 20:09 | 25 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 21:15 | 61 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 25:58 | 42 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 12:10 | 43 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 19:49 | 17 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
PMHSP - 3E | | 21:48 | 15 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 24:22 | 10 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 56:56 | 27 / 83 |
| |
| | 19:46 | 20 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 14:03 | 27 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 14:02 | 9 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 5:30 | 24 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 6:06 | 21 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 32:36 | 52 / 102 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 24:59 | 54 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | | 25:47 | 30 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australian map | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | dnf | | | |
Street-O | | 13:46 | 19 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | 36:38 | 7 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Hillside | | 28:18 | 16 / 75 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 30:58 | 49 / 117 |
| |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 30:11 | 27 / 80 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | 8:27 | 21 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 12:22 | 32 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 14:49 | 10 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 8:42 | 5 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 9:09 | 38 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 24:13 | 26 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 15:12 | 38 / 141 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 9:21 | 26 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 20:56 | 7 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 13:39 | 69 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 13:09 | 41 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 22:02 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 32:30 | 45 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | dnf | | | |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 16:58 | 39 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | 18:50 | 22 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | 24:55 | 56 / 132 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 12:40 | 68 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 23:22 | 43 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 18:46 | 6 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 18:02 | 30 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 17:36 | 55 / 159 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | | 33:45 | 16 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 22:18 | 44 / 139 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 22:50 | 22 / 153 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 21:41 | 29 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 18:36 | 21 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 8:36 | 13 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | 17:25 | 22 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 9:31 | 54 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 15:46 | 16 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 11:05 | 8 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 31:46 | 78 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | dnf | | | |
CFOcad | | 14:10 | 43 / 129 |
| |
How well do you know MIT 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
gunstock | | 16:36 | 36 / 166 |
| |
how well do you know MIT? | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 41:23 | 54 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 15:10 | 105 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | 26:30 | 18 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 20:40 | 86 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 19:09 | 16 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furumo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 18:17 | 22 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 16:06 | 64 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 17:38 | 35 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 30:04 | 30 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 17:57 | 56 / 167 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 10:42 | 21 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 31:40 | 46 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | 2 | 16:39 | 91 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 27:18 | 41 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 34:48 | 36 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 17:56 | 41 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 17:02 | 18 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 14:12 | 30 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 16:20 | 26 / 169 |
| |
Desert Stone | | 5:31 | 1 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 11:03 | 3 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 8:20 | 21 / 151 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 18:32 | 44 / 140 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 1 | 2 | 34:15 | 20 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 25:57 | 57 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 15:08 | 2 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days | | 25:52 | 19 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - too easy | | 20:31 | 21 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 11:52 | 7 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 24:57 | 14 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 27:56 | 34 / 108 |
| |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | | 18:48 | 13 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 10:49 | 35 / 172 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 11:53 | 8 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | 26:01 | 13 / 114 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | 19:49 | 1 / 108 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
A little good old night training | | 31:36 | 2 / 29 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 8:54 | 17 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | dnf | | | |
[CRAPocad] | | 12:33 | 39 / 90 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Short | | 17:12 | 18 / 71 |
| |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 26:24 | 5 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 20:46 | 8 / 128 |
| |
Crap-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 2:48 | 46 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 1:39 | 54 / 244 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! | | 7:18 | 17 / 75 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 9:42 | 26 / 115 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
| | 11:04 | 15 / 102 |
| |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 19:37 | 21 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 20:04 | 6 / 111 |
| |
SHORT and tricky | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 21:27 | 39 / 147 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [middle] | | dnf | | | |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 22:18 | 59 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 9:17 | 17 / 167 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 20:01 | 18 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | 44:42 | 20 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 37:03 | 24 / 123 |
| |
BEAT THE PROs' [SPRINT] | | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | | 21:13 | 15 / 95 |
| |
Middle Chelsea Sprint | | 10:26 | 21 / 103 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 30:55 | 26 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | 5:06 | 15 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 5:06 | 2 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 13:23 | 25 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | 25:26 | 18 / 90 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 6:57 | 21 / 156 |
| |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 18:56 | 5 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 18:57 | 103 / 159 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 17:00 | 9 / 147 |
| |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | 8:57 | 16 / 118 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 26:51 | 18 / 175 |
| |
radom: New Sprint | | 17:55 | 31 / 112 |
| |
[random] South Halifax | | 29:03 | 2 / 60 |
| |
Desert Island Sprint | | 11:48 | 18 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 21:16 | 35 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 16:23 | 14 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | 12:40 | 21 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 8:56 | 10 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 5:53 | 89 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | 38:49 | 22 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 12:03 | 8 / 159 |
| |
night sprint | | 16:06 | 10 / 66 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 24:44 | 3 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 58:25 | 4 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 38:04 | 19 / 115 |
| |
fg | | 12:29 | 28 / 92 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | 38:07 | 11 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 18:51 | 38 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 27:21 | 18 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | | 31:39 | 5 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:19 | 16 / 194 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 9:46 | 37 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED | | 21:53 | 11 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:21 | 18 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 15:48 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Day | | dnf | | | |
[radom] Open Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 10:14 | 23 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT | | 29:29 | 19 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 6:24 | 2 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 29:00 | 17 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | dnf | | | |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | 28:13 | 31 / 91 |
| |
SPRINT!!! | | 16:55 | 17 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 38:36 | 9 / 196 |
| |
Sprint... | | 17:07 | 18 / 97 |
| |
Easy night | | 13:50 | 10 / 81 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 12:06 | 18 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | dnf | | | |
Walkerberg flats | | 3:41 | 34 / 110 |
| |
[Edited]Night-Sprint 2 | | 24:05 | 21 / 43 |
| |
[Edited]Night-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Upper Lechmereford | | 19:21 | 22 / 85 |
| |
SPRINT | | 19:27 | 51 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 11:09 | 42 / 210 |
| |
Venice City-O | | 30:37 | 60 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 7:11 | 24 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 18:36 | 7 / 130 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 2 | | 19:09 | 40 / 87 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 1 | | 17:43 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Niihama Short 2 | | 20:31 | 10 / 105 |
| |
Madisonland | | 14:06 | 32 / 122 |
| |
knoll sprint | | 5:03 | 1 / 122 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | 9:47 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Random, 13 min?, night | | dnf | | | |
Back to Angels Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hill sprint 4? | | 20:25 | 23 / 124 |
| |
Random 15 min? | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 8:15 | 51 / 203 |
| |
Openmap | | 12:50 | 15 / 97 |
| |
NT9, short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 12:02 | 6 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 11:09 | 10 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 16:26 | 19 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 13:53 | 26 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 12:33 | 59 / 218 |
| |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:17 | 5 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 26:29 | 26 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 30:26 | 20 / 106 |
| |
sprin | | 3:27 | 36 / 172 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 15:26 | 7 / 171 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 21:39 | 27 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 22:50 | 15 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 25:50 | 36 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 14:00 | 91 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | 16:19 | 28 / 135 |
| |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Day 1, sprint | | 5:12 | 23 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 12:05 | 48 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 20:24 | 35 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 24:25 | 28 / 127 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 34:26 | 9 / 132 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 9:38 | 5 / 221 |
| |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:28 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | 14:21 | 47 / 160 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 10:16 | 39 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | 15:23 | 8 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 22:37 | 3 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | 10:31 | 1 / 129 |
| |
butler yellow easy | | 15:02 | 22 / 92 |
| |
Eliot | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 33:40 | 13 / 165 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2 | | 46:24 | 44 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II | | 12:32 | 10 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 15:17 | 60 / 204 |
| |
Konring courses | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 10:28 | 14 / 224 |
| |
Sebersdorf Hills - Random Map | | dnf | | | |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | dnf | | | |
Random Street-O | | 6:28 | 4 / 225 |
| |
... | | 8:20 | 15 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 21:01 | 14 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 33:31 | 90 / 187 |
| |
RANDOMIZER MAP,WHERE ARE YOU???? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 11:23 | 11 / 241 |
| |
haha | | 12:32 | 17 / 124 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Fantasy city map | | 20:11 | 15 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 21:31 | 15 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 10:36 | 28 / 227 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 27:30 | 61 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | dnf | | | |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 10:33 | 3 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 11:36 | 19 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 28:28 | 30 / 175 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 11:22 | 30 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 8:20 | 9 / 205 |
| |
Old Cambridgeburg Park | | 40:28 | 26 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 30:00 | 72 / 208 |
| |
Lakerintti | | 22:24 | 25 / 103 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 12:35 | 8 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 16:31 | 29 / 219 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 25:36 | 52 / 172 |
| |
tyreso sprint | | 23:53 | 18 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 16:44 | 36 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 12:23 | 22 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 15:44 | 20 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 10:14 | 30 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 28:33 | 57 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 18:47 | 20 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 4:35 | 166 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 17:47 | 37 / 215 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:33 | 6 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | dnf | | | |
liten øy | | 3:25 | 52 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 15:37 | 20 / 211 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:24 | 4 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Newest Mitmap | | 15:38 | 14 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 22:39 | 19 / 205 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 12:54 | 5 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 21:01 | 28 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 17:51 | 25 / 126 |
| |
Contour Only 2 | | 12:46 | 1 / 81 |
| |
Contour Only | | 13:35 | 7 / 153 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 9:38 | 41 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 11:44 | 24 / 140 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | 14:38 | 29 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 9:55 | 86 / 165 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 26:35 | 29 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 13:17 | 38 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 15:33 | 8 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 15:17 | 52 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 12:21 | 49 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:52 | 57 / 155 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 21:12 | 14 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | 25:22 | 19 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 25:41 | 77 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | dnf | | | |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 12:02 | 69 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:27 | 36 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:03 | 3 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 2:50 | 27 / 183 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:45 | 37 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:03 | 28 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:11 | 30 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:42 | 65 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 8:32 | 17 / 198 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 26:04 | 43 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 19:59 | 16 / 217 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 21:15 | 60 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 31:46 | 100 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 10:55 | 37 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 | | 38:49 | 13 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 19:57 | 16 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 7:40 | 6 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 67:17 | 21 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 21:39 | 47 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 21:39 | 53 / 265 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 17:38 | 87 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 31:03 | 26 / 167 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 14:35 | 15 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 14:44 | 75 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 32:11 | 66 / 192 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 26:53 | 79 / 220 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:51 | 46 / 233 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 4:52 | 20 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:40 | 65 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:19 | 17 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 29:12 | 65 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 17:43 | 17 / 133 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 19:18 | 31 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 19:54 | 24 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:47 | 63 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | dnf | | | |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 30:32 | 63 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 24:40 | 37 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 9:17 | 33 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 12:44 | 42 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 12:08 | 52 / 186 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 20:32 | 39 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 23:10 | 51 / 172 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 15:19 | 8 / 171 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 14:56 | 8 / 147 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 17:01 | 18 / 229 |
| |
Pelimies2 | | dnf | | | |
Watertower Sprint | | 13:30 | 9 / 135 |
| |
Mit - new course | | 15:09 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 9:51 | 15 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 7:23 | 28 / 185 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | dnf | | | |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 13:54 | 20 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 6:45 | 91 / 174 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 19:03 | 10 / 216 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 12:03 | 10 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 12:03 | 10 / 94 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #1 | | 24:45 | 14 / 72 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 14:42 | 39 / 148 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 7:54 | 49 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 14:59 | 32 / 214 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 19:59 | 11 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:37 | 36 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | dnf | | | |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | 37:01 | 23 / 99 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 2:48 | 8 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 17:35 | 5 / 222 |
| |
JWOC long | | 29:22 | 69 / 172 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 9:19 | 13 / 137 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 15:06 | 46 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
14' Sprint | | 15:36 | 20 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 18:31 | 12 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 31:29 | 34 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 13:39 | 3 / 163 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 15:28 | 54 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Test | | 13:54 | 27 / 198 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 9:51 | 46 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | 12:36 | 14 / 192 |
| |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 21:36 | 9 / 250 |
| |
Openlanded Sprint | | 21:58 | 12 / 79 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | 11:41 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 10:58 | 46 / 206 |
| |
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 | | 34:10 | 6 / 59 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:00 | 5 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | 21:30 | 66 / 251 |
| |
fast middle | | 25:59 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | dnf | | | |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 33:15 | 29 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 26:02 | 47 / 211 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | 24:48 | 22 / 101 |
| |
Open Hills 2 | | 10:13 | 28 / 132 |
| |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 16:13 | 12 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 18:47 | 12 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 18:03 | 37 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | dnf | | | |
LongSprint | | 25:49 | 42 / 138 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 13:32 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | 22:51 | 20 / 118 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:37 | 4 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 29:08 | 63 / 130 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 8:04 | 29 / 103 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:59 | 25 / 82 |
| |
| | 11:34 | 37 / 121 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 13:08 | 12 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:09 | 37 / 153 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | dnf | | | |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:23 | 41 / 252 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 7:44 | 91 / 172 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 14:51 | 22 / 132 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 3 | | 18:44 | 19 / 123 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 6:01 | 36 / 223 |
| |
SPRINT | | 9:11 | 29 / 165 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 12:53 | 27 / 146 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 16:42 | 8 / 170 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 45:12 | 58 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:35 | 50 / 269 |
| |
Sprint:) | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 16:30 | 46 / 267 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | 33:44 | 10 / 122 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 10:53 | 31 / 199 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:21 | 36 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 2:27 | 139 / 322 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 6:08 | 81 / 263 |
| |
sprint no.2 | | 8:40 | 37 / 134 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 13:19 | 36 / 145 |
| |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 40:56 | 50 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 13:10 | 55 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 20:07 | 18 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 14:37 | 72 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 15:29 | 28 / 145 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
One route | | 14:38 | 33 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 15:36 | 13 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 22:09 | 60 / 177 |
| |
a long sprint | | 32:19 | 5 / 79 |
| |
4 Days! #4 | | 24:16 | 15 / 82 |
| |
4 Days! #3 | | 32:27 | 8 / 55 |
| |
4 Days! #2 | | 35:49 | 1 / 59 |
| |
4 Days! #1 | | 20:36 | 18 / 96 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 32:48 | 26 / 166 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 17:21 | 20 / 188 |
| |
The Sherminator | | dnf | | | |
Revere Flats | | 28:32 | 30 / 120 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:23 | 29 / 152 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.9km | | 18:16 | 32 / 177 |
| |
Middle-distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Granish Middle Race | | 24:29 | 68 / 165 |
| |
Superseasprint | | dnf | | | |
waterlands 2 | | 35:31 | 17 / 67 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 19:00 | 26 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 15:34 | 87 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:15 | 32 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:42 | 122 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 21:20 | 18 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 27:07 | 20 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:12 | 74 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 1:55 | 49 / 309 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 18:58 | 24 / 102 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 8:54 | 7 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | 22:26 | 13 / 86 |
| |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | dnf | | | |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 14:24 | 75 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 12:39 | 26 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 14:23 | 78 / 242 |
| |
Short Middle | | 23:41 | 25 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 7:19 | 12 / 140 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 18:32 | 55 / 184 |
| |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | dnf | | | |
Super Middle Orienteering | | 22:52 | 8 / 89 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 18:49 | 6 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 13:35 | 40 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:32 | 22 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | 11:53 | 9 / 123 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | 35:36 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Shizzle | | 10:58 | 52 / 127 |
| |
short sprint | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Long 2 | | 76:59 | 7 / 63 |
| |
4 days - Long | | 71:11 | 29 / 96 |
| |
4 days - Intro | | 14:00 | 33 / 149 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 13:50 | 71 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 13:28 | 1 / 110 |
| |
Short | | 17:17 | 28 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 16:22 | 59 / 167 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | 17:14 | 29 / 122 |
| |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 14:40 | 36 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | dnf | | | |
| | 10:57 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 12:59 | 26 / 148 |
| |
Middledistance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hello little fellow!! | | 22:47 | 18 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 2:01 | 23 / 127 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 2:51 | 98 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 3:50 | 19 / 120 |
| |
short and easy | | 5:57 | 38 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | 10:52 | 40 / 129 |
| |
fghfhf | | dnf | | | |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:27 | 27 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 18:03 | 42 / 167 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 23:36 | 30 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 9:47 | 38 / 158 |
| |
East Charlestown | | 13:14 | 3 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 16:35 | 36 / 185 |
| |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | dnf | | | |
Winter-sprint | | dnf | | | |
moyenne dist facile | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:57 | 37 / 117 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 17:12 | 21 / 83 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | dnf | | | |
Northern Ashland | | 23:41 | 46 / 67 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 17:05 | 60 / 209 |
| |
my first sprint | | 17:05 | 9 / 100 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 13:15 | 33 / 109 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 31:05 | 66 / 201 |
| |
sprint tour [20] | | 17:32 | 16 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 7:09 | 55 / 121 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | | 16:13 | 38 / 68 |
| |
OCAD | | 26:43 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Snowy sprint | | 25:54 | 36 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [18] | | 17:20 | 16 / 53 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 18:16 | 34 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 15:28 | 28 / 116 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | 33:36 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 12:03 | 53 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:26 | 37 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | 22:15 | 36 / 91 |
| |
1000 m terrain | | 6:28 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:06 | 1 / 115 |
| |
parko Kristiansand | | 17:25 | 11 / 73 |
| |
parschk | | 17:15 | 9 / 54 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | 10:44 | 30 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 13:57 | 31 / 123 |
| |
sprint tour [17] | | 13:53 | 17 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | | 10:20 | 27 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 9:21 | 33 / 78 |
| |
Felltowne | | dnf | | | |
South Trout Steeps | | 22:40 | 25 / 65 |
| |
Snowyville | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 24:03 | 21 / 77 |
| |
sprint tour [15] | | 13:35 | 18 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 13:08 | 14 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:44 | 45 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 19:34 | 21 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 10:46 | 64 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | 26:21 | 26 / 99 |
| |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 16:44 | 27 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | 15:44 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 15:07 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night fox | | 67:01 | 17 / 46 |
| |
Purple Hills Challange | | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 8:26 | 7 / 121 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 4:24 | 48 / 131 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:50 | 72 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 3:31 | 154 / 380 |
| |
| 3 | 3:53 | 246 / 380 |
| |
| 4 | 3:36 | 173 / 380 |
| |
| 5 | 3:35 | 167 / 380 |
| |
| 6 | 3:38 | 186 / 380 |
| |
| 7 | 3:35 | 167 / 380 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 16:03 | 53 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:44 | 28 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 15:50 | 47 / 140 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 9:32 | 13 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 19:50 | 25 / 126 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 24:03 | 46 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 14:17 | 3 / 161 |
| |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 16:07 | 13 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 26:49 | 35 / 87 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 37:03 | 26 / 74 |
| |
[final] long (middle) | | 38:49 | 22 / 70 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 13:34 | 27 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 11:58 | 37 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 19:22 | 51 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | 35:38 | 32 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 11:55 | 11 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 8:04 | 29 / 177 |
| |
another random middle | | 43:10 | 27 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | 24:32 | 68 / 105 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 10:58 | 17 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 43:23 | 39 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 31:53 | 49 / 155 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:08 | 12 / 152 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [8] | | 13:50 | 37 / 89 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | 11:18 | 30 / 112 |
| |
up to christmas | | 25:13 | 24 / 96 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | 23:36 | 22 / 129 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 18:06 | 5 / 112 |
| |
RANDOM- Pomariatown Middle | | 44:28 | 20 / 56 |
| |
Graftonham Pond | | 48:36 | 29 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [6] | | dnf | | | |
Random Map - Snowy | | 54:20 | 39 / 63 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | 17:11 | 4 / 113 |
| |
Short experience | | 25:26 | 25 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | 37:52 | 39 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | dnf | | | |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | 40:25 | 12 / 66 |
| |
srpint tour [4] | | 19:33 | 30 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 18:58 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
Långa natten | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [2] | | 19:21 | 36 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
MWF Middle | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 20:17 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | 48:27 | 27 / 60 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | 21:20 | 13 / 91 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 11:48 | 21 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 8:24 | 4 / 125 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 19:25 | 46 / 132 |
| |
k, jn cjng | | 16:59 | 26 / 73 |
| |
ANALOG [short] | | dnf | | | |
ANALOG [sprint] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 28:14 | 22 / 123 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | 31:30 | 13 / 101 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:47 | 57 / 110 |
| |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Sprint | | 10:14 | 44 / 119 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 24:20 | 48 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 8:00 | 39 / 146 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | dnf | | | |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 18:05 | 30 / 190 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 14:04 | 14 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | 20:58 | 13 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 6:36 | 8 / 129 |
| |
East Brooklineford State Forest | 2 | 22:17 | 16 / 101 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 6:02 | 6 / 98 |
| |
Real map test | | 6:03 | 12 / 108 |
| |
Nightsprint | | 6:55 | 28 / 80 |
| |
random course, random map | | 16:17 | 6 / 48 |
| |
Chelsean 2.4 km | | 15:20 | 12 / 43 |
| |
Northern Boston Township | | 18:42 | 18 / 57 |
| |
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan | | dnf | | | |
Upper Chelsea | | 24:03 | 20 / 59 |
| |
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night | | 12:22 | 4 / 57 |
| |
Israel | | 4:06 | 11 / 101 |
| |
Horniwald | | 11:36 | 15 / 88 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | | 18:11 | 17 / 84 |
| |
Cederham Bluff | | 14:04 | 7 / 64 |
| |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | | 11:40 | 13 / 72 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 9:08 | 23 / 83 |
| |
Braintree Woods Night2 | | 12:55 | 7 / 51 |
| |
Braintree woods | | 22:38 | 7 / 42 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Old Capenland Lake | | 9:24 | 15 / 69 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | 32:35 | 6 / 55 |
| |
Bryce's Flat | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, real map | | 21:41 | 22 / 111 |
| |
Short and fun! | | 9:35 | 9 / 102 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | dnf | | | |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day | | 33:29 | 21 / 70 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day | | dnf | | | |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 52:09 | 6 / 66 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | 13:56 | 7 / 82 |
| |
braintreeford | | 19:59 | 10 / 75 |
| |
legendary night 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fellburg short distance | | 14:32 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings FIXED | | 38:57 | 13 / 70 |
| |
UPper Boston Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
night-o | | 31:43 | 12 / 45 |
| |
An orienteering race:) | | 49:11 | 4 / 67 |
| |
Mit, park o | | 17:37 | 8 / 95 |
| |
Creswick Forest NightO | | dnf | | | |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 11:09 | 22 / 112 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 15:11 | 20 / 122 |
| |
Bristol | | 29:17 | 13 / 80 |
| |
Chasterborougs middle | | dnf | | | |
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 | | 13:16 | 19 / 108 |
| |
Chelseaboro | | 15:04 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 11:56 | 34 / 123 |
| |
Kaapunki | | 17:44 | 12 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:22 | 16 / 112 |
| |
South Revereford Classic | | 12:32 | 38 / 99 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O | | 11:05 | 15 / 83 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | | 9:44 | 21 / 105 |
| |
Gunstock sprint | | 20:41 | 23 / 95 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | | 8:01 | 63 / 121 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 19:46 | 24 / 112 |
| |
sprint | | 16:31 | 13 / 110 |
| |
Tillman Sprint | | 19:07 | 37 / 107 |
| |
Brookline Middle | | 30:18 | 1 / 83 |
| |
Savinville | | 46:44 | 19 / 74 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 10:40 | 31 / 138 |
| |
Hornliskogen | | 10:39 | 2 / 114 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 13:42 | 23 / 122 |
| |
THE GREEN NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodborough | | dnf | | | |
Mount Tappanborough middle | | 32:04 | 9 / 72 |
| |
Auburntown River sprint | | 17:23 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:38 | 9 / 118 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Classic | | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Middle | | 38:23 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | 18:30 | 3 / 100 |
| |
Punching test | | 2:38 | 1 / 116 |
| |
Porterham-Long-Night | | 68:47 | 17 / 45 |
| |
South Hooksett-Middle | | 52:16 | 19 / 69 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | | 17:51 | 55 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 25:59 | 38 / 95 |
| |
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # | | 10:00 | 5 / 105 |
| |
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint | | 12:17 | 37 / 83 |
| |
Mattapanford | | 38:52 | 16 / 76 |
| |
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 | | 8:25 | 34 / 101 |
| |
U/O British CF Classic Champs | | 86:59 | 8 / 59 |
| |
Map of choices | | 34:36 | 16 / 86 |
| |
Easiest CF Course Ever | | 4:33 | 29 / 113 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | 24:24 | 9 / 104 |
| |
Forest Village middle | | 34:28 | 39 / 90 |
| |
North Lechmerevilleton | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village sprint | | 15:19 | 69 / 115 |
| |
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG | | 45:02 | 19 / 66 |
| |
The Zuper Course | | dnf | | | |
The Battle Of Sutherland River | | 63:21 | 3 / 63 |
| |
Arse | | 30:52 | 43 / 77 |
| |
Northern Packardberg | | 16:08 | 62 / 100 |
| |
Another Pick | | 16:35 | 2 / 57 |
| |
RC | | 24:43 | 7 / 87 |
| |
The Dell | | 22:41 | 43 / 94 |
| |
Tappanton short middle | | 16:20 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Tremontburg | | 22:47 | 39 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:18 | 6 / 133 |
| |
Edinaton Brook-Long | | dnf | | | |
Watertower Middle | | dnf | | | |
Speed test terrain | | 6:57 | 74 / 123 |
| |
Speed test clear | | 4:08 | 44 / 128 |
| |
Butterfly loops (Malden) | | dnf | | | |
Noretjern 2 | | 19:08 | 5 / 117 |
| |
Grafton Middle Distance | | 30:56 | 15 / 80 |
| |
Les Aoles - day 1 | | 10:13 | 12 / 104 |
| |
Braintreeford sprint | | 11:52 | 28 / 94 |
| |
Tappaton sprint | | 10:48 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Steinbruch | | 18:01 | 28 / 81 |
| |
Intro (night) | | 13:11 | 25 / 81 |
| |
Pleasantland | | 37:13 | 11 / 74 |
| |
Skrattan Park Sprint | | 11:55 | 69 / 104 |
| |
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Fenwood-Sprint | | 21:15 | 2 / 86 |
| |
Martin Gorge | | dnf | | | |
EASTERN STONY | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Everett Farm | | 20:19 | 26 / 86 |
| |
Running Speed Test | | 7:42 | 1 / 92 |
| |
Reverfieldwood- Night | | 49:17 | 17 / 46 |
| |
Alewifelanf- Long | | 76:33 | 12 / 46 |
| |
Braintreeham Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forestchen day1 (updated) | | 22:25 | 5 / 92 |
| |
Forestchen day2 | | 7:44 | 1 / 93 |
| |
Dark Side Of The Moon | | 9:55 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Pyttensprinten | | 15:56 | 56 / 95 |
| |
Eastern Arlingberg National Park | | 21:06 | 40 / 76 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | | 19:45 | 51 / 96 |
| |
Brigham Middle distance | | 23:40 | 17 / 71 |
| |
Roxburyford (Middle) | | 36:25 | 5 / 61 |
| |
MOUNT MASONTON | | 38:42 | 29 / 62 |
| |
Strandrace | | 18:26 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Middle Troutberg Woods | | 20:18 | 26 / 90 |
| |
Micr-o! | | 5:20 | 3 / 114 |
| |
Testrace | | 12:39 | 24 / 103 |
| |
Erma challenge | | 28:49 | 7 / 76 |
| |
Boston Sprint | | 12:05 | 24 / 98 |
| |
Double Ford | | 26:01 | 21 / 93 |
| |
Ashlandford Range | | 63:15 | 16 / 52 |
| |
Western Pembrokeham | | 18:16 | 10 / 82 |
| |
Upper Rethobothfield | | 21:17 | 17 / 92 |
| |
Les Iles | | 41:31 | 2 / 70 |
| |
Middle woodland | | 35:09 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | | 3:52 | 1 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:50 | 38 / 435 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Rordham | | 63:50 | 12 / 48 |
| |
les monts beave | | 39:38 | 2 / 61 |
| |
Course de nuit | | 19:20 | 3 / 66 |
| |
Moyenne Distance | | 31:23 | 12 / 68 |
| |
pilat Moyenne distence | | 34:18 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Open Srint | | 12:28 | 34 / 105 |
| |
Southern Edina MIDDLE | | 38:55 | 13 / 60 |
| |
Southern Edina NIGHT | | 35:22 | 8 / 44 |
| |
Southern Edina LONG | | 93:30 | 12 / 45 |
| |
chester | | 15:23 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Multipostes | | 23:18 | 11 / 65 |
| |
salemham longue distance | | dnf | | | |
MIT Night Park Race | | 20:43 | 4 / 63 |
| |
Tjolahopp short | | 18:00 | 12 / 75 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | | dnf | | | |
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 | | 13:38 | 48 / 82 |
| |
les Lac du sud | | 35:27 | 18 / 60 |
| |
Mt. Trout Night | | 22:03 | 20 / 62 |
| |
SOUTTHERN KENT | | 37:53 | 28 / 51 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | | 31:54 | 16 / 74 |
| |
Eastern Winthrop sprint | | 16:38 | 57 / 81 |
| |
East Kendall Lake | | 28:47 | 10 / 57 |
| |
Walkerland- Sprint | | 9:33 | 55 / 98 |
| |
West Selma- Night | | dnf | | | |
Graftonwood Purchase | | 71:44 | 20 / 43 |
| |
Tremontboro Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
Niihama Short | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonburg cup 3 | | 15:06 | 2 / 89 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 2 | | 14:50 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 1 | | 17:44 | 43 / 97 |
| |
West Hooksettown | | 40:33 | 15 / 61 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 26:04 | 5 / 76 |
| |
Trout-Sprint | | 16:50 | 38 / 94 |
| |
Central Sherman | | 38:20 | 7 / 53 |
| |
Edina | | dnf | | | |
Washington Range | | dnf | | | |
Kenmorebergwood night race | | dnf | | | |
East Reveretowne Village | | 32:04 | 4 / 68 |
| |
North Braintree | | 53:21 | 17 / 52 |
| |
Nord Foxtown | | 55:00 | 19 / 56 |
| |
Kenmore | | 84:46 | 23 / 44 |
| |
Coolidge | | 47:14 | 40 / 63 |
| |
Hooksettland Farm | | 19:41 | 21 / 84 |
| |
Great Rugglesfield Reservior | | 20:20 | 8 / 82 |
| |
Bristolwood | | 34:20 | 14 / 70 |
| |
Lechmerewickham | | dnf | | | |
Downytown routchoice | | dnf | | | |
Vattula Short | | 30:41 | 47 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 25:47 | 8 / 117 |
| |
West ELiotberg (night) | | 81:13 | 14 / 53 |
| |
West Eliotberg Brook! | | dnf | | | |
FAST | | 42:59 | 24 / 68 |
| |
Hudsonland | | 47:07 | 28 / 63 |
| |
Vahajarvi Short | | 12:45 | 7 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 12:40 | 14 / 137 |
| |
Bristolbergham | | 39:54 | 16 / 76 |
| |
Old Norwoodwick (Classic) | | dnf | | | |
Deantowneberg (Short) | | 28:19 | 29 / 72 |
| |
Tappan Middle-Distance | | 42:59 | 16 / 60 |
| |
Flat but tricky | | 41:02 | 33 / 66 |
| |
Matforest | | 20:38 | 11 / 91 |
| |
Tower Hill 2 | | 16:43 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Somerberg | | 51:35 | 21 / 56 |
| |
Tower Hill | | 21:33 | 13 / 82 |
| |
Three hills | | 27:25 | 10 / 83 |
| |
Mattapan | | 39:32 | 36 / 67 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 15:27 | 66 / 103 |
| |
Eastern Stony | | dnf | | | |
Old Hudston | | dnf | | | |
Newbouyton | | 32:26 | 41 / 69 |
| |
Eliotland-Night sprint | | 13:00 | 22 / 71 |
| |
My World | | 10:56 | 18 / 94 |
| |
Watertower Sprint 2 | | 26:33 | 37 / 78 |
| |
Walthamboro extreme sprint | | dnf | | | |
Newbury | | 18:53 | 11 / 69 |
| |
Watertower sprint | | 14:06 | 43 / 84 |
| |
Bristol-Night Race | | dnf | | | |
Plymouth | | 64:20 | 27 / 46 |
| |
Flat | | 70:35 | 16 / 39 |
| |
Furlowborough Middle | | dnf | | | |
West Wonder | | 32:52 | 36 / 77 |
| |
Long Distance! | | dnf | | | |
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice | | 17:41 | 41 / 82 |
| |
Bandonborough-Sprint | | 30:46 | 34 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Furlowtown | | 54:43 | 24 / 63 |
| |
Brigham Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:45 | 29 / 114 |
| |
Manchester Pond | | 47:19 | 27 / 55 |
| |
corridor training | | 69:41 | 22 / 67 |
| |
Luther-Brook Route-Choice | | 16:34 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Hollison-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tremontfield | | 62:32 | 26 / 64 |
| |
Western | | 43:46 | 17 / 55 |
| |
MoMoMoMonstersprint | | 15:17 | 42 / 79 |
| |
Julkujarvi Sprint | | 16:56 | 3 / 87 |
| |
Waterworld 2 | | 39:12 | 4 / 59 |
| |
Cambridgewick middle distance | | 25:10 | 24 / 71 |
| |
Longwood | | dnf | | | |
Slow orienteering training | | 56:18 | 28 / 60 |
| |
Fultonford Steeps | | 57:34 | 40 / 67 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC Sprint 2001 H21 | | 19:55 | 44 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack sprint 2 | | 10:48 | 10 / 95 |
| |
Sayleston Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chesterwick Sprint | | 42:29 | 23 / 77 |
| |
Atlanta Park | | 8:45 | 29 / 97 |
| |
Atlanta Night | | 27:19 | 27 / 60 |
| |
Atlanta Hill | | 17:09 | 56 / 91 |
| |
10-träning 1 | | 29:13 | 33 / 74 |
| |
Copleyland Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Troutberg Sprint | | 20:29 | 48 / 92 |
| |
Brisolville Bald | 2 | 44:41 | 31 / 66 |
| |
2. Night-O Champs | 2 | dnf | | | |
I dunno, just run | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gio Sprint - Stage 3 | 2 | 21:32 | 43 / 91 |
| |
Gio Sprint- Stage 2 | 2 | 8:47 | 47 / 91 |
| |
Gio Sprint - Stage 1 | 2 | 10:15 | 31 / 114 |
| |
Tremont (2nd try...) | | 34:25 | 38 / 88 |
| |
Park-O champs Long | 2 | 44:07 | 44 / 59 |
| |
| 3 | 32:41 | 40 / 59 |
| |
| 4 | 25:53 | 14 / 59 |
| |
Central Grafton | | 48:35 | 31 / 78 |
| |
The newbie race | | dnf | | | |
Intro | 2 | 3:41 | 78 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 3:30 | 22 / 232 |
| |
| 4 | 3:27 | 5 / 232 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 3:45 | 93 / 232 |
| |