Catching Features



Japan Haruki Ohashi

Country:Japan
Club:UTOLK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:187
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Micro-O 20:1033 / 123  
Mount Dufferin 1 42:1557 / 175  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 59:0846 / 157  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 65:4138 / 211  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 34:4928 / 221  
Redmires - Middle 34:5738 / 157  
Middel 23:5244 / 149  
CFEB 2020-07-01 101:5849 / 133  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B211:1765 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 35:1163 / 276  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 78:4537 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 52:5256 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 33:2431 / 288  
Midsummer Sprint 39:1646 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 22:3590 / 255  
San Giovanni 3 44:4771 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 118:06113 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 63:19113 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 21:3585 / 328  
San Giovanni 2 50:3954 / 157  
Teesside University 2 25:4564 / 180  
Free club on line 25:2435 / 129  
Teesside University 1 22:4698 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 34:4542 / 193  
 2dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 15:0576 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 36:0971 / 230  
trial by fire 17:2561 / 188  
competition rings 13:2253 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 21:36137 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 77:44101 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 41:1299 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 19:4169 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 47:5396 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 28:30106 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 24:33135 / 417  
M.G. OL-Competition 56:0666 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version)244:4577 / 235  
Vilchetes Middle213:0994 / 186  
212:5296 / 220  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 42:13109 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 12:3078 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 43:4373 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 87:43123 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 36:45109 / 359  
 235:33119 / 448  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 14:2999 / 375  
Konkalampi 2 57:0780 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 32:1368 / 162  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 32:0840 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3247:29107 / 279  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 32:5268 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 28:4485 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 33:4983 / 225  
Col de la Chau - Middle 39:0674 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 64:00104 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 76:4765 / 155  
Konkalampi 3 middle 55:2792 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 46:3775 / 232  
Holly hell - Middle 1 60:1587 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 45:15120 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith264:33108 / 241  
[MV2020] Gara5 41:1686 / 249  
Board Mill sprint243:5982 / 228  
Holly hell - Intro 1 22:2188 / 224  
Trail-O Goente Elite 10:58102 / 181  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training2dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 15:16142 / 314  
 287:55293 / 355  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 41:27110 / 197  
Konkalampi night 49:0858 / 140  
Monte Xalo 32:06115 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 25:3688 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 17:0475 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 18:1296 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 7:31127 / 246  
 2dnf  
 325:59279 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 23:46148 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 25:1478 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 60:23222 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 46:46134 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 40:1969 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 51:22130 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 46:5871 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 17:26126 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 46:34122 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 53:11155 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 26:0995 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 20:52103 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:5367 / 418  
 224:45453 / 584  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
 225:59132 / 336  
Pekonkangas | middle 45:55155 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 31:47197 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E9 58:10156 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 28:27220 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 40:52128 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 32:09159 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 28:49100 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 37:36149 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 27:3974 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 42:42142 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 49:19153 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 30:27136 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 111:24153 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 31:3592 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 54:12169 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 26:0984 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 38:48155 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 50:07177 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 14:30135 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 31:59139 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 66:5293 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 53:29230 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 50:02196 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 77:37110 / 200  
[MV2020] Gara1 30:34227 / 438  
morkvedmarka sprint 27:42121 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 20:4087 / 325  
Boatorp Middle 49:09156 / 280  
Polish Championships Long276:1450 / 191  
HuBei orienteering 35:56104 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 32:5796 / 236  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 20:49149 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 24:0093 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 114:24216 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 52:31185 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 31:31232 / 484  
Polish Sprint Championships 37:23149 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 43:34135 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 18:0592 / 255  
 280:34261 / 296  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 25:47210 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 30:4489 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
 220:48170 / 402  
 3dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 19:41173 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 18:43184 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 29:28112 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 46:47146 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 62:52167 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 32:59221 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 101:30283 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 47:42260 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 29:43242 / 601  
[RCC]-E3 44:4199 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 35:08106 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 41:01141 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 46:16229 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 51:56115 / 219  
Pomaria Village 16:5786 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 77:53106 / 151  
forest long 139:1185 / 130  
[RCC]-E1 30:20171 / 219  
short forest 48:46189 / 274  
Mynttila - Long279:45146 / 295  
Mynttila - Intro 17:53291 / 415  
 214:18298 / 532  
bamboo middle 35:07136 / 206  
Västersjön, middle 36:30236 / 309  
Sätila - middle 48:5585 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 35:56250 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 45:31136 / 279  
Fusine 2 327:32111 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 84:5961 / 147  
Kvänsås 69:11120 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 24:55200 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 24:24239 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 27:55213 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 58:3595 / 210  
Lewes Lake, Middle 66:35116 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 79:39124 / 243  
 279:39137 / 287  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 28:15324 / 460  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E1266:27449 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle231:57104 / 214  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 34:19170 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:21161 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 39:29292 / 493  
CFEB 2020-04-15 114:0990 / 182  

All races shown. View recent races.