Catching Features



Belarus -=MoGiLaN=-

Country:Belarus
Club:O'Belarus
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1828
Races Created:2
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 31:1570 / 204  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
trial by fire 16:2818 / 188  
competition rings 13:1837 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 16:5174 / 292  
10mila202x-training 25:1973 / 288  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 14:19117 / 284  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 16:04144 / 375  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 43:2249 / 536  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek dnf  
Västersjön, middle 22:2658 / 309  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 27:30148 / 493  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 34:2944 / 242  
GS030420m 25:0892 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:2897 / 201  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:0562 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 20:2194 / 309  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 53:2447 / 111  
GS220320f 17:4625 / 166  
GS220320e 34:0535 / 128  
GS220320d 34:0167 / 147  
GS220320c 26:3677 / 200  
GS220320b 39:4947 / 179  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 22:5766 / 136  
Confusing Cup - Final 23:5231 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 40:4040 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 18:0058 / 133  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 25:3036 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:2045 / 149  
Relay training 20:2839 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 20:2140 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 21:3222 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 12:3852 / 91  
Haijainen | Middle dnf  
Shrink 15:0246 / 113  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 22:2850 / 130  
Isojärvi 2 middle 38:4249 / 127  
Isojärvi middle 3 40:3356 / 133  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint2dnf  
Forrest Sprint dnf  
Kukuljärvi 33:3024 / 96  
Ski o 23:4114 / 76  
ski o 24:2640 / 84  
CFRace 26:5417 / 81  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 66:4335 / 96  
Luco Aragon 29:5526 / 79  
Larsmo middle 2 32:1245 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 dnf  
Larsmo middle 42:2264 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 69:0060 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 25:5227 / 102  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 21:0738 / 115  
kikirace2 dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 short 23:5447 / 119  
Orrdals klint short 23:4340 / 123  
Venice race sprint dnf  
Kiutvaara middle 3 51:3847 / 88  
Upper Sherman - Short 16:4655 / 114  
Oronmylly West short dnf  
Cambridge - Middle 21:0620 / 116  
Pineforest short dnf  
Tonsow, Ski-O 33:3316 / 127  
Gullåsaberget Middle 22:2239 / 149  
Cavedine short 21:3636 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Long dnf  
Söderskogen 2 short 30:3751 / 127  
Walking on the Moon dnf  
Dense Forest ;) 6:0726 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 27:1558 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 22:4478 / 165  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 30:4057 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 30:5947 / 133  
La Totale, Middle 22:0640 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 23:3540 / 129  
MK Middle 1 27:1630 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 65:3558 / 119  
Babaylon Middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä, middle dnf  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 32:3529 / 163  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 15:0115 / 76  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 5:0934 / 119  
Buttes Pass day 1 28:1713 / 107  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle 29:5736 / 155  
First CF comps on Polish map  26:336 / 100  
CFEB 2015 july E5 night 24:0916 / 55  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 45:1261 / 165  
Ungdomsserien 13:2421 / 87  
CFEB 2015 july E1 30:0116 / 99  
10mila 2011 Bonus race dnf  
middle sekotsuji 36:0712 / 85  
Kalkleiten 1 11:2470 / 132  
Bordasee, Middle 2 dnf  
My First Convert 28:3236 / 67  
TEVLINg 18:163 / 41  
Bordasee, Middle 51:5129 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 dnf  
Schöckl, Intro 5:3531 / 159  
CFEB 2015 may E1 35:5519 / 84  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 39:1740 / 171  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 18:0249 / 102  
ski-o middle 24:3425 / 123  
Ski-O 36:1618 / 110  
  58:528 / 80  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 121:4144 / 94  
New ski-o season 56:4417 / 101  
Ski Russia Junior championship 57:1517 / 77  
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 232:1720 / 125  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 34:1364 / 148  
Sprint cup #FINAL 24:1225 / 84  
sprint cup #1 17:2527 / 70  
Schöckl, Short B 9:3834 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 9:5276 / 135  
 27:0228 / 173  
go faster go 7:1115 / 97  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 26:0739 / 143  
short 9:508 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) dnf  
run 12:469 / 72  
faster 9:2917 / 93  
smallworld-E5 9:5065 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:0647 / 191  
Red Pipe Day 4 22:3815 / 85  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 28:3869 / 228  
wOMAN RACE 11:1614 / 100  
Rocad Cup, E9 24:4745 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie dnf  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 23:0756 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E5 51:1540 / 104  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 31:4655 / 170  
WYK sprint 5:4045 / 151  
Mars Longdistance 2 31:2832 / 54  
ski o spr midlle 20:1814 / 131  
The Square, Final 33:3726 / 83  
The Square, Track 4 17:3031 / 112  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 11:0324 / 204  
Hofwald, Long 38:1023 / 116  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
short3 15:5011 / 98  
spint 50:2821 / 72  
Pink competition of death 25:2610 / 117  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle 20:2333 / 170  
New Year 5 days E1 19:0824 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 28:3946 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 31:2326 / 149  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 13:5820 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 34:5212 / 84  
fences 44:5922 / 76  
pences 22:1919 / 103  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 24:5217 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 13:3860 / 228  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 53:4952 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 14:09106 / 207  
smallworld 11:4524 / 226  
ski o orsha long 58:323 / 60  
ski o orsha 59:228 / 75  
ski o tomsk 21:2739 / 128  
ski o RB2013 21:367 / 130  
ski o middle traning! 32:0415 / 108  
ski o sprint! 19:194 / 152  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 12:5888 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle dnf  
Island Sprint 14:1746 / 143  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 11:0246 / 198  
AWSOME 16:1810 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 25:0948 / 189  
Lavis Buona 17:1258 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 22:4430 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 28:1244 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
nignt zemlyanka 21:2015 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_1 11:596 / 104  
NB FINAL 41:455 / 35  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
Labyrinthsprint 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 2 dnf  
Ravai Middle 28:2640 / 136  
Ravai 15:1349 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 63:3178 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 4:131 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 13:3957 / 110  
EKSJO 1 31:3632 / 123  
remade-czech2 dnf  
sprint 20:1724 / 116  
Flat Grid 8:5526 / 120  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 16:5123 / 120  
CFEB 13N_3 30:3018 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 19:5024 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 24:2826 / 93  
easy 9:1016 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 dnf  
tuefelskeller-E2 33:4530 / 134  
tuefelskeller 29:5876 / 190  
esay orantate 51:2839 / 96  
hee 21:1126 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 37:5649 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 15:3047 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 28:1126 / 197  
Night "sprint" 15:0441 / 145  
remade-czech 24:3451 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 45:2054 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 18:5230 / 176  
Noname reupload 24:3036 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 17:2019 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint dnf  
easy dnf  
orantate 13:2429 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 13:3724 / 189  
CFEB 13M_2 26:4730 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 24:3036 / 112  
Ski-O Kazahstan 16:3121 / 206  
sauraai-jwoc2015 29:1549 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_1 22:158 / 71  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 30:1457 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 15:3758 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 18:3244 / 164  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 15:4343 / 175  
[ocad]Noname 14:3345 / 212  
karta 30:1934 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 26:1216 / 115  
test2dnf  
°CFEB 13J_2 24:5411 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 23:2528 / 97  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 16:09113 / 233  
Colomba short 2 19:3469 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen2dnf  
Tangier 23:5740 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle2dnf  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 12:1024 / 101  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 14:0033 / 134  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 18:2267 / 173  
Atlantis 17:5321 / 168  
Arco 21:4674 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:4853 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 23:50100 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 59:2049 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 24:2572 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 44:3243 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 51:4557 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 31:3432 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 dnf  
Castle Sprint 15:1430 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 dnf  
°CFEB 13I_6 27:2521 / 51  
°CFEB 13I_5 29:4914 / 45  
°CFEB 13I_4 22:429 / 54  
°CFEB 13I_3 17:3710 / 70  
°CFEB 13I_2 19:0615 / 75  
°CFEB 13I_1 25:0518 / 113  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:3539 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. 20:2429 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 25:2257 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 33:2765 / 169  
[WOC2013] Training 5 42:3943 / 171  
[WOC2013] Training 3 15:1628 / 207  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 15:4148 / 183  
°CFEB 13G_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13G_1 dnf  
Wellington College 19:2845 / 246  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 54:0851 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 28:0876 / 164  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
PasturCity 23:4039 / 149  
Rudininku poligonas Short 18:0522 / 71  
Rudininku poligonas dnf  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:5890 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:2711 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 24:1323 / 73  
SR O Meeting 6 23:5413 / 84  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 36:1959 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 25:4146 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 36:5956 / 167  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 19:2138 / 151  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 21:3483 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 13:1128 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 48:5835 / 135  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] 28:1537 / 131  
[OCAD]Storico dnf  
LABY.land 2 dnf  
LABY.land Sprint 13:0450 / 189  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 44:1484 / 213  
Volcano Land 17:3529 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 17:1121 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 20:0128 / 142  
Alol - Turist Base 20:5128 / 126  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 30:5447 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 27:4957 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken long 39:0349 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 21:0066 / 166  
lugnet 19:3610 / 110  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 21:5333 / 99  
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle 31:4412 / 59  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 28:3138 / 169  
Corridor dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 22:0229 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 30:0126 / 139  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 16:0843 / 180  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 25:1179 / 211  
Speed Run 19:5022 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint dnf  
(OCAD) WOC_05 dnf  
Bot fiena E1 14:0611 / 94  
Vorab - Sprint 17:2296 / 187  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 12:2136 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 16:4333 / 121  
Bare rock short 18:5350 / 137  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 30:4654 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle 24:5225 / 168  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 24:3864 / 209  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 15:2034 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint dnf  
Scolty, Middle distance 30:3041 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 14:3234 / 210  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
 22:23187 / 312  
 32:1814 / 312  
ski-o sprint 23:1541 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 28:0421 / 128  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 14:1515 / 162  
Ski-o LoNG 39:2523 / 126  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 22:1911 / 152  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 dnf  
Ski-WOC-05 33:1224 / 153  
[ocad] parc sprint dnf  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 20:0929 / 192  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 24:0074 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:047 / 152  
colline2.ocd 6:0383 / 141  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:3725 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 15:2722 / 215  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 15:1626 / 191  
svenska-long dnf  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 21:0743 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 45:3460 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 21:1355 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 28:5330 / 124  
Russian bear#3 12:3910 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 15:4017 / 107  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 24:2339 / 190  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 20:4790 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 19:1797 / 251  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 55:0548 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 13:4754 / 258  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 28:2148 / 232  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella dnf  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle 24:0217 / 170  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 16:2730 / 153  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 17:4931 / 164  
 222:0188 / 234  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night dnf  
Sinte mette sprint 13:1820 / 198  
CZ final dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 25:1852 / 182  
 228:2185 / 240  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 41:4376 / 189  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy dnf  
JWOC 2013 dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 45:2656 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 26:5853 / 219  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 43:3055 / 138  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 11:3645 / 223  
°CFEB 12M_4 22:4718 / 62  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 31:4134 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 32:1064 / 184  
Våxmossen Middle #4 dnf  
czech middle 2 28:1327 / 183  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 17:1434 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 31:1826 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 20:4254 / 206  
czech middle 28:4872 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 27:2836 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 43:2477 / 172  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long dnf  
Catching Features Championships 112:1863 / 191  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short dnf  
Forest Sprint 13:2638 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 34:5234 / 201  
Test 15:0970 / 175  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 14:0444 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2230:4440 / 170  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 26:2964 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 19:2635 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 16:1724 / 89  
  16:0845 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 25:3845 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 20:2526 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 18:5769 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 19:1023 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 16:3841 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 68:0762 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 16:2980 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 25:3827 / 66  
°CFEB 12K_5 20:1713 / 73  
°CFEB 12K_4 25:426 / 47  
°CFEB 12K_3 28:0921 / 59  
°CFEB 12K_2 37:5219 / 52  
°CFEB 12K_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long 49:5640 / 120  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint 12:5256 / 199  
Night4fun 14:247 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle 22:2229 / 172  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle 35:4939 / 188  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 57:0434 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 27:5932 / 215  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 21:4962 / 162  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 16:0629 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 19:0336 / 202  
Long sprint 39:0147 / 164  
2ª copa SR U 24:1021 / 85  
2ª copa SR P 15:2244 / 85  
1ª copa Sr U 20:3617 / 92  
1ª copa SR P 15:2023 / 129  
1ª copa SR F 13:3722 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 39:5058 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 21:3623 / 163  
Easy Sprint 9:3225 / 151  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
Vastersjon E 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Siitama 23:1149 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 26:1235 / 151  
A run 34:2421 / 111  
Omholt 45:3645 / 106  
Sekotsuji 23:4749 / 161  
Filler 34:2247 / 164  
Sprint 3 19:5141 / 148  
WOC 03 49:2727 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 12:2247 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 9:5825 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:0515 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 5:2572 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:3347 / 175  
Sprint 2 20:4015 / 121  
Sprint 15:1035 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 16:4117 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 26:3019 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint dnf  
Madisonham Brook 72:184 / 65  
Beaver Lake 8:2324 / 127  
b 12:2219 / 106  
woc 03 middle distance dnf  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 27:3849 / 228  
°CFEB 12J_2 26:5924 / 69  
°CFEB 12J_1 dnf  
[Rnd] Sprint 15:0221 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 40:1937 / 147  
[OCAD] Fantasy 37:0176 / 205  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 34:1126 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 24:2151 / 145  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 19:0939 / 210  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 11:5441 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 10:0967 / 237  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 33:3941 / 199  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 36:3731 / 180  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint dnf  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 8:0717 / 136  
THA KLINGN dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 23:5459 / 172  
NewMapTest 6:4012 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 3 dnf  
RandomCup Comp: 2 23:1244 / 92  
RandomCup Comp: 1 24:1418 / 93  
1stComp 2:593 / 120  
TRES DE MAIO dnf  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint 12:0665 / 199  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 9:2542 / 243  
SLAVIERO 37:0838 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 14:5712 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 28:2029 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 17:1429 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 26:1542 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 15:083 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final 78:4230 / 148  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 14:5850 / 223  
°CFEB 12G_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12G_4 25:4618 / 41  
°CFEB 12G_3 29:1711 / 39  
°CFEB 12G_2 27:4810 / 46  
°CFEB 12G_1 24:4525 / 77  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 23:4386 / 161  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 18:4322 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 15:5145 / 189  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 28:5074 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, night dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 11:3225 / 211  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 17:0332 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 48:5438 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long dnf  
 236:418 / 162  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 dnf  
February Cup 3 of 3 32:1923 / 124  
February Cup 2 of 3 dnf  
February Cup 1 of 3 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 dnf  
Teisko sprint 2 19:2333 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 8:2448 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 20:5951 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 16:5315 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 28:5948 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle dnf  
°Westella dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 25:5853 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 37:0239 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 26:0642 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 15:4243 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:5856 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 dnf  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 23:4835 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 12:4440 / 140  
Shortdist night 14:2436 / 172  
kaktus race 11:1423 / 120  
Valsalega long 71:0338 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 25:2726 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 15:4880 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 43:2870 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 44:5234 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 35:0538 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 33:1276 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 43:0865 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 30:4669 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 105:1632 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 36:5443 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 33:0560 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 30:0746 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 50:5826 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:5549 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 23:2772 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance dnf  
°Chlorella 20:2816 / 83  
°Siderocelis dnf  
°Lagerheimia 22:5030 / 83  
°Quadricoccus 32:5428 / 60  
°Spondylosium dnf  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 28:0259 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 18:1568 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint dnf  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 19:1549 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? dnf  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 21:5277 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle dnf  
[Fantasy] Contour Night 25:2940 / 139  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 41:1730 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O dnf  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 25:3027 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 22:0562 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 25:2464 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 41:3944 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 17:448 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
°Pleurocapsa 32:4911 / 52  
 2dnf  
°Tetrapedia 37:1015 / 53  
°Merismopedia 40:5011 / 52  
°Gloeocapsa 46:4820 / 55  
°Rhabdogloea 46:1515 / 74  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 18:4554 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long dnf  
Bradbury's Race 24:5473 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 20:2439 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 36:36100 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night dnf  
Åktatorpet Middle 26:0867 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 25:5351 / 182  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 18:5259 / 178  
Rokke map-part 2 27:2244 / 190  
Sathrophilus2 42:1922 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 21:2072 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 9:1547 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 42:3740 / 195  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 46:2194 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 25:1686 / 294  
Holt 17:1356 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 12:3542 / 202  
Kampersvik sprint 12:5196 / 240  
Cansiglio by night dnf  
Old modified rocad - 3 22:3024 / 184  
Vorab-Challange 14:3483 / 253  
Ski-o Ural map !!!!2dnf  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 47:3612 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 72:3728 / 116  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 34:1436 / 133  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 27:2043 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle dnf  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:2625 / 170  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 17:1778 / 229  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle dnf  
Waste of time 0:599 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 22:4633 / 202  
 222:5164 / 313  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 9:3148 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 9:38109 / 238  
Forrest Sprint dnf  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 24:2885 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 21:1344 / 201  
Climb WC 19:1027 / 169  
austria 9:4415 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps dnf  
Test dnf  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:2340 / 127  
 210:1215 / 164  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 22:4364 / 182  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 6:2774 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 12:2851 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm dnf  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 15:4616 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 17:1988 / 230  
yutrur 11:206 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 28:4956 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 16:1815 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 13:2030 / 140  
Test 12:5857 / 134  
 211:3020 / 172  
Tulluan short 13:4058 / 189  
city middle dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 13:2121 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 20:2138 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 31:1240 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 32:52109 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 20:1373 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 18:3259 / 190  
Sommer ski-o 26:5418 / 102  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 28:2187 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:2761 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 13:2165 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 29:5376 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 14:2453 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 28:2942 / 180  
test 13:4580 / 166  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 22:3522 / 111  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 32:1444 / 128  
Mount Edina 17:5731 / 157  
Sprint different 16:0923 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 dnf  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 15:2651 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane dnf  
a funnie course dnf  
over ruan 24:2223 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:4441 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 11:2997 / 255  
°Gallionella 37:4912 / 74  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 28:0353 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 22:4030 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 16:2150 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 27:4336 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 39:4181 / 228  
Predgrize Model Event 11:1936 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East 38:4877 / 158  
Castelfiorentino West 22:3064 / 180  
Hot and Dry 19:4929 / 215  
city dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 39:14108 / 180  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 18:4222 / 162  
SASP-Course2 44:0961 / 149  
Martin Flats sprint 10:4542 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 17:0371 / 190  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 32:1418 / 196  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 24:4619 / 205  
muerte 12:5843 / 116  
Trail 27:1519 / 131  
Sprint. 22:479 / 120  
Middle.. 13:0031 / 146  
Middle. 14:5127 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 30:2959 / 138  
Test! 11:2125 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 14:0841 / 129  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 27:3740 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 26:5967 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 20:5063 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 32:5275 / 176  
[ROcad] Sprint 13:2165 / 224  
Sprint 16:2781 / 179  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 49:0148 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 27:2659 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 34:2829 / 149  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 33:3949 / 255  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 23:3870 / 252  
La Burla dnf  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 20:1446 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 16:3564 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 18:5757 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 17:4393 / 220  
The Hole 30:0646 / 172  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 dnf  
Joulumae I 16:1432 / 266  
Middle Alpine 42:4533 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 34:2762 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 31:4133 / 172  
Vealos 37:4181 / 199  
Craft cup Skien 2013 31:5243 / 198  
Night Sprint 22:2022 / 134  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 43:0455 / 136  
Pilzwald 2 dnf  
WOC 2003 66:3917 / 96  
RND tour 16:3245 / 125  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 18:3755 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 20:4944 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long dnf  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights dnf  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 24:1248 / 177  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 17:4852 / 195  
Sörby23 Sprint 11:5193 / 208  
TrentoCity 12:2560 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 18:5471 / 204  
City sprint 19:4743 / 162  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 14:3619 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
fulton 12:2025 / 148  
Cavedine 31:3383 / 192  
map 11:4831 / 151  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 15:3644 / 126  
Easy Middle night 16:1961 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 13:3392 / 272  
Ekeby 15 Middle 23:3473 / 249  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 19:1942 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 12:0063 / 232  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 22:0034 / 147  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 28:2583 / 216  
Ekeby12 Middle 24:57126 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night dnf  
Controlpicking 20:4320 / 132  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 12:4384 / 272  
Hagnesta9 Longer 45:0764 / 192  
fantasy 19:3980 / 142  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 19:0379 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 14:0786 / 193  
Rocky 23:3135 / 127  
°Coleochaete dnf  
°Tetrasyphon dnf  
St. Andrews 46:2411 / 110  
Different 40:079 / 94  
[LabRun] Sector E 22:3677 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 39:2860 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 20:5248 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 30:0291 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 40:1757 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 27:4062 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 21:3725 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 24:1234 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 17:2283 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 43:0579 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
  21:0140 / 195  
Long 50:1422 / 122  
crazyisland-remade dnf  
kikirace prologue 11:4178 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 18:1345 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK dnf  
Easy 3:582 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 40:0576 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride dnf  
SlumpLong dnf  
Slump-WoodhillNight 32:1824 / 135  
Middle 48:0751 / 155  
Sprint dnf  
Russia Style 32:0813 / 142  
Martins løype 19:4956 / 155  
Fantasycourse 10:4638 / 216  
°Collotheca 32:4421 / 72  
°Filinia 25:374 / 73  
°Hexarthra 32:3829 / 86  
°Pompholyx 29:0134 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 29:5219 / 129  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 26:0736 / 191  
SlumpSprint 17:4872 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 19:0859 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 14:5927 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:3536 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 35:5059 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 17:3163 / 324  
Marvins løybe 16:0032 / 216  
sennoi 1 24:5569 / 194  
Train your brain 2 14:4073 / 198  
Train your brain 1 18:294 / 196  
random map 26:4251 / 167  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue dnf  
-monteferrato dnf  
Buraunet 34:1668 / 154  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 89:5898 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 dnf  
Tomaattimehu 26:2397 / 217  
t 25:0863 / 162  
  23:2041 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 27:5470 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 16:2659 / 248  
Brignoles 03 29:29106 / 293  
SprintPastu 20:0187 / 178  
Sprint 24:2247 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 38:49129 / 243  
 232:1041 / 345  
°Platambus 35:0417 / 85  
°Drususbiguttatus 23:2431 / 88  
°Hydropsyche 27:182 / 88  
°Rhyacophila 29:1635 / 102  
°Sericostoma 45:5416 / 96  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 41:038 / 178  
 2dnf  
Long sprint 31:1429 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 7:1926 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 38:2654 / 193  
RunRun 9:3910 / 90  
Winter Games [Middle] 25:3568 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] dnf  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:2050 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 55:0329 / 155  
Brignoles 02 34:2780 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 24:4072 / 163  
short - nybro 17:1973 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 18:3361 / 206  
Prorodon dnf  
Cylindrocystis 36:1731 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day dnf  
Tallberget Ski-O dnf  
 231:4718 / 418  
 332:3039 / 418  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint dnf  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio dnf  
door 8 dnf  
Micro O 14:3659 / 190  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 28:5870 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 24:3216 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 29:4628 / 152  
PastCourse 25:5022 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 30:0560 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 24:0733 / 117  
SprintPastu dnf  
Ophryoglena 24:1612 / 73  
Balanonema 33:0215 / 75  
Platynematum dnf  
Dexiostoma 27:248 / 75  
Loxocephalus 27:3231 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 20:5436 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:3547 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean dnf  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 52:2945 / 144  
d dnf  
Pastur 23:1229 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 28:3244 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 26:2516 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint dnf  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 19:2653 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night dnf  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 26:4739 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 14:4121 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice 32:1527 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 23:5618 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 33:5143 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 14:4850 / 190  
nuit 1:3366 / 107  
sprint 11:2463 / 118  
ormen 13:1640 / 100  
kikirace6 49:1610 / 76  
Eudiaptomus 23:283 / 78  
Ceriodaphnia 23:067 / 68  
Stylodrilus 31:1412 / 63  
Chromadorita 23:0416 / 70  
Brachyura 28:0228 / 87  
kikirace 5 24:373 / 69  
ikirace 5 29:3919 / 75  
kikirace 4 35:3111 / 78  
kikirace 3 43:4029 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 24:5141 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 30:0458 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 21:0956 / 194  
 2dnf  
Map 17:0595 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long dnf  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 22:1142 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day dnf  
kikirace sprint2 22:1738 / 122  
kikirace sprint 26:0152 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 20:0344 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 21:4958 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 18:2112 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 28:1651 / 168  
crazyisland night 32:5627 / 100  
sprint... 17:1929 / 169  
Sprint2 17:1033 / 112  
Sprint 17:0225 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:2175 / 172  
race! 24:2528 / 160  
crazyisland 24:3251 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 20:3615 / 135  
woc 66:4619 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 26:09108 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 32:1924 / 184  
Middle distance dnf  
Another map 23:0642 / 111  
Forest sprint 15:5415 / 221  
Map 16:4963 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO 28:3823 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long dnf  
Testudinella 29:4949 / 98  
Macrocyclops 30:1620 / 69  
Scapholeberis 37:5822 / 76  
Glossiphonia 30:1031 / 92  
Heliophrya dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprintn 17:0198 / 160  
 213:5111 / 223  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 10:4868 / 149  
Sippola 31:0353 / 210  
Øya 2 9:5552 / 123  
Longsprint 34:2525 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 30:2675 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:3756 / 180  
the cool map 42:015 / 66  
Øya 7:4011 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint dnf  
long sprint 23:2324 / 93  
Middle 18:0612 / 94  
map 2 27:1711 / 70  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle 34:21108 / 170  
Arctic fall middle 33:3930 / 155  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 28:1882 / 144  
Sprint dnf  
 220:2365 / 156  
SaturdayCOMP 16:4832 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue dnf  
 211:4273 / 280  
sprint night 16:1831 / 97  
Circles 12:1827 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 18:0466 / 177  
On the roof dnf  
123 middle 22:2635 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:3974 / 183  
Middle 20:088 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace dnf  
Sprint map 19:3147 / 204  
Roxburyville to nono 60:1511 / 79  
Great Braintree to tony 32:5310 / 102  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 17:3328 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 dnf  
 214:3435 / 172  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 30:1914 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version dnf  
[ocad] Homysud3 20:5220 / 143  
The middle 45:3845 / 88  
Sprint 12:3519 / 205  
Faskally 29:3114 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming 7:2313 / 74  
Kunming. 9:5318 / 76  
Sprint in Brindisi dnf  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 16:2654 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 17:5329 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette 23:5230 / 76  
sprint précision 2/2 15:0617 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 12:0716 / 138  
 212:0717 / 160  
Fantasy map 25:0310 / 80  
orient show por jean 7:3933 / 82  
Lepanmaa Night 59:3344 / 123  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:2570 / 148  
Tournois VSO 34:0610 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 51:346 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO 85:497 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:2019 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu2 12:287 / 57  
Middle distance 25:5025 / 101  
Apartment race 19:3288 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 31:2920 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 15:4966 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 19:5520 / 118  
Céléon 16:0142 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 18:5920 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 30:4252 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 22:5814 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 19:5360 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 51:4315 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 17:4450 / 178  
Nordic middle distance 53:387 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 24:4747 / 159  
Short sprint 8:1937 / 118  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:4862 / 150  
A middle race dnf  
New random map 37:097 / 71  
Random sprint 16:096 / 116  
long random to the VSO 46:0025 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night dnf  
Ojer 2.0 Middle dnf  
VSO (the real) 27:3918 / 72  
VSO 16:0520 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 15:0721 / 140  
course nono technique spéciale 38:1428 / 65  
con. 48:5024 / 60  
Sajaia 43:0152 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 13:4723 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 34:1047 / 138  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 15:399 / 87  
 215:4313 / 97  
  15:5413 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 9:5736 / 142  
 210:1765 / 176  
Ojer Middle 29:3679 / 167  
Husvad 27:1620 / 97  
Sprint 9:5674 / 128  
 29:1691 / 168  
Rassonwood 12:2720 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 13:1325 / 118  
Random Sprint 7:18109 / 165  
uyuukaka 13:2416 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint 10:489 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 27:116 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 35:2520 / 125  
VSO 6:1822 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 21:3550 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 17:3629 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 31:2534 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 22:4434 / 104  
Night! focus 22:3445 / 88  
sprint! focus 20:4529 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 38:2145 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 85:2464 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 20:5518 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 32:4976 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 18:1661 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 51:4544 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long dnf  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 19:0560 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 17:4614 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 20:0925 / 148  
middle! focus 32:4430 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 36:1049 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 dnf  
Idre Vinter Comp 19:1134 / 183  
 2dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 38:0238 / 161  
Aldeno 22:1235 / 112  
 2dnf  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 17:1973 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 11:4334 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 10:2028 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 16:2734 / 169  
Oshow 12:4828 / 128  
jole 16:575 / 96  
Valtjønn 1 19:419 / 44  
Sekotsuji 32:3254 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 21:4179 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 23:2746 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night dnf  
Lac Mariet III 25:4373 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen dnf  
Lac Mariet II 35:1375 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 14:08104 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 13:1334 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 62:3230 / 157  
Cronwoodhills 30:1138 / 139  
Race! dnf  
Middle night dnf  
West Holliston 36:5038 / 99  
Lago Santo - E2 dnf  
 236:2137 / 152  
pour le vso 44:5931 / 102  
Smiley-Map 12:1415 / 82  
  12:2125 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 24:0243 / 140  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 46:2231 / 98  
Central Fenwoodtowne 31:1220 / 115  
Pour gwenael 34:1536 / 86  
pour bubu 15:0422 / 145  
Hamp 24:0551 / 142  
Pour nono 54:3340 / 73  
Pour le vso 25:353 / 104  
-- dnf  
Home Run 21:4115 / 165  
no name 6:5726 / 123  
Hydrozetes 31:4621 / 57  
Bothrioplana 26:163 / 60  
Polyphemus 23:5523 / 80  
Opistomum 43:1047 / 75  
Platycola 19:3315 / 115  
W Summit 19:4424 / 98  
[no name] 21:2915 / 81  
4.9 km... 23:1814 / 73  
r 25:5518 / 73  
p_L 25:4132 / 72  
oshow 19:409 / 93  
Aktatorpet 39:5732 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 41:0380 / 161  
my garden 18:0510 / 99  
oooo 7:1811 / 119  
hhh 10:114 / 78  
jkfuk 12:0220 / 92  
Random Long 60:5430 / 87  
Labyrinth 20:2216 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 42:1999 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 24:0368 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 12:2162 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 48:3467 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 56:5835 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 30:5564 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 13:2044 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT dnf  
[ocd] Homysud 2 24:2925 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 20:5885 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 19:0167 / 168  
afa 12:3722 / 122  
tttt 14:1977 / 122  
for fun. 12:1612 / 140  
Lutherfield 8:3443 / 143  
mountainous run 19:2431 / 115  
Hopbyn 2 24:1826 / 138  
Orient Show 24:32114 / 197  
Swaziland 21:1450 / 154  
Random Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Reykjavik 20:2283 / 162  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 38:4073 / 155  
nice 21:4544 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 58:1849 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 31:01102 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano dnf  
Hopbyn 26:3729 / 91  
Liponeura 6:3615 / 93  
Dreissena 16:5120 / 82  
Gyraulus 15:4620 / 90  
Omphiscola dnf  
Random Short 23:549 / 123  
A lovely Sprint 16:5249 / 191  
klurig sprint dnf  
Klurig middle dnf  
A lovely middle 24:2649 / 135  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 21:5961 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 22:4693 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle dnf  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 21:0922 / 108  
Fast and green middle 23:3516 / 93  
Klurig Bonus 17:2556 / 140  
Klurig E3 middle dnf  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 13:5957 / 195  
Klurig E1 23:2528 / 131  
go hard or go home! 25:3451 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo dnf  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 15:3849 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 36:0760 / 140  
Sprint cup final 18:2034 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 12:4645 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 16:4366 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 38:0962 / 155  
Ice short 10:3942 / 168  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice dnf  
Ice Sprint 10:4540 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 20:16111 / 258  
Sprint 16:0149 / 152  
  12:0333 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 20:0449 / 172  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 25:2239 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 18:2761 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 9:3153 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 38:2045 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 dnf  
easy middle 25:3710 / 93  
sprint departage courreurs 6:4932 / 125  
tournois vso 4 27:0114 / 61  
tournois vso 3 32:1227 / 63  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 18:2329 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 18:1232 / 93  
Altered random - Long 98:0036 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final dnf  
Sprint from 2-days 24:3954 / 119  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 23:2951 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 14:2647 / 241  
super course pour le vso 31:2123 / 88  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle dnf  
Lovely Area Model 14:3068 / 157  
bedrich cup no2 16:2719 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 28:1941 / 132  
bedrich cup 18:0137 / 87  
pour le vso de merl 10:2321 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-middle 23:1344 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 19:5825 / 107  
4-stage Japan Stage.2 dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle 52:4919 / 78  
My first 15:0023 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night dnf  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 27:0526 / 120  
PasturSprint 15:3544 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 15:4585 / 233  
Middle 20:1757 / 171  
Shawmutboro 27:0055 / 100  
3-Days - Middle 28:3743 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 dnf  
[random] Boylston short/middle dnf  
sprint dnf  
[random] Björkbergen short 19:2334 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 19:3332 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 15:0085 / 146  
Blackwood North 25:2027 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 13:5225 / 192  
2k Short 15:3958 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 20:0786 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 42:5562 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 20:4283 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 23:5859 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 21:2469 / 158  
1.7k Short dnf  
Kolmården forest sprint 23:31104 / 215  
Dexiotrichides dnf  
Fragilaria dnf  
Lerbæk 34:5681 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 24:08131 / 241  
Pour le VSO 20:5418 / 79  
Pour Oeil de lynx 20:4622 / 97  
Pour Bu² 16:0025 / 117  
Pour jean 1 13:2141 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell2dnf  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 dnf  
1.6k Short 12:4453 / 233  
SchoolSprint 18:5988 / 190  
NAOC Model dnf  
desert desert 2 20:3433 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano dnf  
ROFL 34:4842 / 138  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 18:4778 / 253  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 23:48117 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 dnf  
Omholt 42:1476 / 138  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 20:2381 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 26:2242 / 220  
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway 42:0618 / 59  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 12:5072 / 195  
Southern Graftonberg Park 23:4616 / 95  
Edina Preserve dnf  
Omholt Challenge Middle 30:0150 / 156  
Sprint.... 16:1218 / 163  
Old Dogtown-West 12:3838 / 160  
Castelo Assombrado dnf  
[Minicup] Opening dnf  
West Mire 13:3832 / 109  
Mt. High 9:1579 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle dnf  
[] Sprint 11:3540 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle dnf  
JOK-stgan sprint 27:56156 / 282  
Night Sprintrace dnf  
Furuboda Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue dnf  
kikirac2 25:5818 / 61  
kikirace 1 17:5525 / 107  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk dnf  
Finnbo [ocad] 17:3377 / 177  
Minisprint 7:1495 / 235  
Pinnularia dnf  
Ophiocytium 20:1810 / 92  
EYOC - Sample 1 13:1840 / 190  
Middle 21:1892 / 223  
Prologue short 13:4394 / 253  
haukilampi ski o 53:4514 / 104  
Sprint dnf  
day16 9:2826 / 71  
day9 9:1213 / 67  
day6 dnf  
The 20day day1 10:4729 / 130  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 13:5070 / 248  
[Random] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short dnf  
TinyMap dnf  
Osua huvy dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 dnf  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 13:5372 / 189  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 dnf  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 dnf  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue dnf  
Kerrara 9:2151 / 223  
The demo random 35:3625 / 85  
cool dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 29:5393 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 39:0973 / 160  
nakna tjejen 15:0248 / 149  
pucko 26:3419 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 16:1565 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 21:08133 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 8:38107 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night dnf  
Rocky II - E2 Long dnf  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
Six Days Tyrol Training dnf  
sprint10 14:5510 / 92  
sprint9 28:2616 / 66  
sprint8 34:5614 / 66  
sprint7 21:402 / 74  
sprint6 11:0345 / 107  
sprint5 12:5712 / 132  
sprint4 11:0541 / 106  
sprint3 15:306 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint1 14:0632 / 154  
Rocky I dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th dnf  
founddeadinforrest 23:278 / 109  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 31:0798 / 207  
Binneberg 6 dnf  
Binneberg 5 27:5275 / 186  
Binneberg 4 23:39108 / 227  
Ski-o 18:3070 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy dnf  
Creag Mhic dnf  
[Random] SVM course 51:4543 / 99  
Binneberg 3 dnf  
Binneberg 2 24:5849 / 225  
Binneberg 1 26:4863 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 25:4738 / 286  
Siderocelis 45:4466 / 130  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue dnf  
 29:0758 / 245  
Suloinen dnf  
Binneberg Prologue 16:3456 / 295  
Kohtelias dnf  
fat bird 15:5027 / 118  
Ystävallinen 67:0635 / 93  
Kummallinen dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 13:4660 / 283  
random 2,7km dnf  
6k (Random) 62:3539 / 94  
2.2k (Random) 19:3829 / 157  
Miellyttävä dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 dnf  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 26:1959 / 253  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 43:33121 / 284  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 20:14100 / 240  
Sprint (random) 14:0456 / 177  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 19:52150 / 250  
Kaleva church Park O 15:13112 / 206  
San Felice Middle [ocad] dnf  
Yatzy 1 18:08105 / 264  
ski-o map222:0614 / 196  
 321:445 / 196  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 20:5427 / 111  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 62:4820 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 15:473 / 157  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 14:4684 / 230  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog)2dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 42:5129 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 36:1242 / 144  
 236:1649 / 171  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 53:3029 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 26:3643 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 39:1537 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 18:5840 / 264  
Palm island dnf  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra dnf  
Micro Labyrint 18:0529 / 157  
Crazy Sprit 23:22102 / 196  
Woc05 map 55:2975 / 180  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 31:5885 / 207  
Micro O #2 13:5028 / 183  
[OCAD] La Lora - night 15:4474 / 180  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night dnf  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe dnf  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:2631 / 193  
[ocad] ARC 1800 28:5592 / 284  
Fagatazyt 13:2812 / 113  
Massey University E1 24:1761 / 201  
Night Micro O #1 dnf  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 46:5052 / 127  
Fantasy #3 17:0949 / 125  
Fantasy #2 25:1643 / 108  
Micro O #1 22:26109 / 177  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 18:0228 / 190  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 24:2173 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 20:0550 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 17:3466 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 21:4552 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 30:5766 / 146  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 14:5759 / 185  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 dnf  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh 31:077 / 87  
La Verne - NW dnf  
La Verne - NE 19:1285 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 20:0937 / 193  
Aantekkin dnf  
[SOK]Veafoss dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 dnf  
[OCAD] NOM3 30:2781 / 262  
Sinte Mette 27:4260 / 137  
Braintreeberg Reservior 21:4627 / 113  
[ROCAD] Hei dnf  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
----->super sprint<---- 13:4818 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 45:04144 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 56:0693 / 172  
run this one 15:1925 / 144  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 21:1162 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
[ROCAD] min dnf  
Wounderbar dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 15:42131 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 27:5374 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint 12:3219 / 135  
Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Solberglia dnf  
[random] Steep 2 dnf  
[ROCAD] New start 35:2427 / 111  
Little York by Night 30:4480 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 23:2680 / 237  
[RND]Sprint 1 14:1867 / 131  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint dnf  
Ningt Hill dnf  
Man on the hill 14:0543 / 91  
Sparresäter Sprint 13:5274 / 165  
nighttrack 7:215 / 95  
Purple Land 12:1239 / 107  
Green map 19:524 / 83  
Sprint 10min 12:0723 / 215  
[random] Steep 37:4360 / 101  
Water Desert 14:2268 / 118  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 dnf  
Fast Runner 13:2058 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 8 7:0242 / 91  
Zaccros Cup 7 30:2319 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 5 21:143 / 39  
Zaccros Cup 3 18:2811 / 78  
Zaccros Cup 2 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 1 7:4357 / 155  
Fanoe Night 18:0744 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 24:3458 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 24:3127 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 16:1526 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080215:1330 / 182  
Short burst 11:2135 / 118  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 23:23101 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 40:5484 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 29:3375 / 151  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:1314 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:2172 / 126  
 25:0920 / 178  
The Open Competition 6 9:029 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 9:2823 / 119  
The Open Competition 4 dnf  
The Open Competition 3 22:3615 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 11:0034 / 152  
The Open Competition 11:43105 / 177  
[TAT] Kjölen2 dnf  
Per Lindman 32:1747 / 114  
[TAT] Kjölen dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 dnf  
[TAT] Inishbofin 17:45100 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 19:4828 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 16:2861 / 189  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 36:1176 / 217  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 dnf  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night 22:5535 / 79  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 32:0670 / 123  
øpen dnf  
Oversjoe again 2 dnf  
Ojersjoe again dnf  
Ojersjoe 1 dnf  
Little York masters 18:4576 / 197  
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] 34:4619 / 97  
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] 35:3229 / 146  
Niihama N, middle 29:2469 / 124  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short 26:51117 / 171  
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short 21:44113 / 175  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short 22:2973 / 168  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 20:1464 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 22:3153 / 229  
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint 19:2946 / 167  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 dnf  
Siitama Short 20:1698 / 175  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 18:0340 / 156  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night 25:0649 / 140  
[RND] Autumn Random dnf  
Sunflower - Night! 16:0031 / 125  
  17:0639 / 100  
Tesiko 6 Short 25:41106 / 170  
Julkujärvi Short 25:2672 / 154  
Made in school 16:3430 / 130  
funny CF map - use this 28:2139 / 99  
funny catching features map dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa Long dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 42:4350 / 135  
New Hill Sprint 29:3493 / 141  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 dnf  
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace 10:4372 / 189  
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night dnf  
Orientering in Galut 19:1253 / 103  
lake 10:3725 / 59  
night event5 16:4122 / 39  
  9:0113 / 40  
night event4 17:5710 / 34  
night event3 dnf  
 23:166 / 86  
  11:3516 / 49  
night event2 14:4128 / 47  
night event1 14:4850 / 70  
Teisko Short 3 15:4275 / 210  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 23:14106 / 229  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 8:24101 / 291  
Micro Orienteering Cup 9:5447 / 125  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint dnf  
Teisko Short 2 dnf  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long dnf  
A Real Ocad Sprint dnf  
big hill race210:4919 / 67  
smile 34:3312 / 53  
[RANDOM]Eastwood dnf  
Teisko Short 14:2463 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 16:0336 / 151  
[RANDOM] Quincy long dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 dnf  
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long dnf  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 13:3286 / 228  
666666u66 dnf  
  dnf  
Orienteering in Finland 39:2328 / 93  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint 27:5938 / 142  
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle dnf  
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle dnf  
[OCAD] - Faron E 30:4215 / 141  
[OCAD] Faron N 37:0371 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) dnf  
  26:4841 / 226  
PPCUP - 8 24:4568 / 124  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT dnf  
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT 37:5059 / 97  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT dnf  
PPCUP - 4 25:3272 / 153  
PPCUP - 3 dnf  
PPCUP - 2 15:4943 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 dnf  
Word championchip by day 35:0125 / 115  
Time trial 14:0827 / 60  
smile dnf  
sprint2 dnf  
macc dnf  
swim o 10:1612 / 48  
the big big event 9:439 / 46  
[Ocad] Knottingly dnf  
 219:21139 / 315  
Medledistans in luckebo dnf  
Just for fun dnf  
lyme park 14:4132 / 74  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices 71:4145 / 137  
portugal 14:1622 / 132  
course03 8:0124 / 53  
course02 7:5933 / 52  
course01 7:2513 / 69  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long dnf  
Hamptontown Woods 34:0925 / 93  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 27:5763 / 167  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 23:5751 / 118  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 dnf  
Winthroptown Park 38:3774 / 158  
training sprint3 9:0749 / 134  
training sprint2 13:5678 / 124  
training sprint1 10:4671 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 18:04127 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 15:40105 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 dnf  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 17:4170 / 149  
[OCAD]training map1 dnf  
Extreme Speed Orienteering 27:2311 / 85  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 dnf  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 20:5853 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East dnf  
GoGetThemTiger dnf  
[OCAD] Idrefjall dnf  
[World Cup] Final Middle dnf  
Rocad - Tunein 1 dnf  
Rocad - Xpress 1 15:2264 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Sprint dnf  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle 29:2091 / 190  
HALSBETENELSE 13:5660 / 147  
litlle islands run dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 58:1435 / 100  
Mini Forest dnf  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 42:5147 / 122  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 31:04127 / 265  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 48:2935 / 108  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 28:0691 / 291  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 44:4357 / 127  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East 29:0919 / 106  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 49:1825 / 101  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km dnf  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 9:1896 / 169  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 27:1485 / 167  
wow 25:557 / 52  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 40:2431 / 61  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 20:5045 / 118  
the green area 15:2129 / 74  
What?? Hard 24:1719 / 68  
high open race 28:5554 / 108  
Micro-O Tour 1 12:5778 / 182  
Sky city E 22:0332 / 157  
sprint 10:029 / 153  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle dnf  
Random 0.8k 4c 18:3279 / 147  
en bana 14:4251 / 69  
Bokskoen 18:1364 / 129  
emils superbana 12:4731 / 101  
MROCAD 3 18:1768 / 150  
MROCAD 2 12:4281 / 162  
MROCAD 1 14:3649 / 172  
Talvapaa I 14:3079 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 17:12101 / 331  
virendra 17:2960 / 118  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 14:2760 / 183  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 dnf  
qxzyw 141:5214 / 85  
Steinbrucht dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 31:07160 / 277  
Forest Sprint 25:47101 / 200  
craig's awesome course 2 7:0856 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 12:0547 / 116  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3011 / 134  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:1736 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 7:4547 / 91  
Volser Weiher Day 2 31:0053 / 182  
The sixth one of eleven 19:4362 / 107  
Walpole Land 28:2776 / 189  
Snapphanefejden dnf  
Italian Sprint Champs 19:21129 / 221  
MicrO dnf  
Bernadia 2 dnf  
NSB-sprinten 19:3060 / 220  
MICRO 18:1634 / 147  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 31:0832 / 199  
The third one of eleven dnf  
The second one of eleven 0:4650 / 125  
The first one of eleven dnf  
X3MLØYPA 9:0667 / 143  
Fairbanksborough 20:4421 / 143  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 40:24136 / 266  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 29:5650 / 142  
just for fun dnf  
[Ski-o] Volser Veiher Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
NAM 32:1430 / 107  
Fenwoodford Lake 28:3838 / 90  
NAS 16:2752 / 123  
January 1 dnf  
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED 39:5664 / 141  
[Ski-O] Spasskoye Day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 26:2997 / 220  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! 27:3552 / 121  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 24:1665 / 193  
ROCAD-winter training dnf  
Downhill Italy 1 27:33101 / 181  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 18:28144 / 229  
A lots of controls dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen dnf  
[OCAD]Garp intro 23:43160 / 209  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 dnf  
EASY ORIENTEERING 7:0251 / 152  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 32:07166 / 276  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 dnf  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South dnf  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE dnf  
OCAD-winter sprint 2 dnf  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 16:3531 / 163  
Sprint in a open area (Night) 13:0536 / 120  
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering dnf  
Climbing is funny 17:5751 / 130  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 30:0795 / 200  
hmm... 23:1947 / 114  
Fences 12:2443 / 148  
[SKI-O] Spasskoye Day1 Middle 33:4431 / 108  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 31:4258 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 21:50139 / 243  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 33:1197 / 202  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
 2dnf  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] dnf  
South Cup day1 dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long 38:3781 / 127  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 23:0656 / 181  
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi 21:4052 / 166  
go swimming dnf  
Marsh Run 3:1258 / 154  
Maze 2 dnf  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 27:4656 / 161  
Sleivåsen 24:5560 / 152  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] dnf  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 33:1572 / 198  
Who find the best way? dnf  
vest day1 14:0753 / 126  
Fantasy! 23:5883 / 130  
sPRINT dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 28:13111 / 166  
eastern down 14:2214 / 105  
arborfor wood 18:3311 / 108  
swedish wood? 14:5661 / 136  
Maze 4:2825 / 151  
Night forest sprint dnf  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 51:2789 / 168  
[RANDOM] Longish course dnf  
ROCAD - 1.6k 20:4863 / 139  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW dnf  
Orienteerers Heaven dnf  
Koenigstrad 15:0433 / 107  
[[Random]-Been there,done that] dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Humble 16:5685 / 158  
Kandersteg 22:4197 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 19:28130 / 189  
Contour O - Day 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km dnf  
 2dnf  
Texture test 7:3853 / 156  
Hohgant_middle 32:0169 / 138  
Miners-O 18:07128 / 219  
 215:1199 / 288  
Contour-O 21:0035 / 129  
Hohgant 27:3391 / 185  
Waldner dnf  
 232:5838 / 98  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 27:09155 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf dnf  
 226:42148 / 316  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 33:12139 / 228  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 39:58114 / 209  
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long 58:5545 / 57  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 18:1563 / 123  
Racetrack 25:3466 / 118  
 226:0081 / 138  
Flpping Fish Lake 15:27106 / 158  
Flopping Fish Lake dnf  
Pain dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås2 36:20130 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep dnf  
 243:19127 / 207  
 3dnf  
 439:5085 / 207  
Ogan Championship - middle 17:50109 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long 34:3885 / 132  
mappa di silvio dnf  
ROCAD 3-Contour-O dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 49:50127 / 223  
Quick Sprint2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.