Catching Features



Sweden OscaJ

Country:Sweden
Club:OLGY Slayers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1736
Races Created:8
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 25:2520 / 165  
Oversee, Sprint 2 14:0711 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 14:0019 / 217  
Pedrogao (1) 31:0812 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 10:595 / 259  
Snow Maze 17:473 / 140  
test3 24:236 / 51  
test2 24:2612 / 66  
test1 15:002 / 99  
Kauppi 3.3 34:211 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 32:577 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 28:556 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 25:1441 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 14:109 / 206  
Askham 1 34:3930 / 157  
Middle south 26:572 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 25:142 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 24:063 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 26:0654 / 265  
Short fast course  5:2822 / 211  
 25:091 / 286  
Waterfall 41:541 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 15:1910 / 301  
 2dnf  
 313:0416 / 535  
 412:5610 / 535  
 517:21132 / 535  
 612:448 / 535  
 712:427 / 535  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 1012:469 / 535  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 1412:386 / 535  
 15dnf  
 1612:353 / 535  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 1912:353 / 535  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 2212:342 / 535  
 23dnf  
 24dnf  
 25dnf  
 26dnf  
 2712:365 / 535  
 2812:331 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 15:563 / 193  
 215:061 / 247  
 315:404 / 247  
NIght Middle distans 23:538 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 43:1528 / 205  
Brügg Sprint 19:384 / 185  
[CFWOC21]-Long 75:053 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 60:108 / 159  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 25:4411 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 37:0814 / 341  
High Rigg 4, long 77:107 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 37:5134 / 180  
Bran, Short 17:1720 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 10:1621 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 36:422 / 151  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 18:073 / 346  
 2dnf  
 317:3065 / 698  
 417:5977 / 698  
gsdivoc (5) 25:4022 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 28:4710 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 55:4023 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 42:4217 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 38:204 / 158  
test 42:517 / 99  
Fell Pond Course 3 17:193 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 6:315 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 11:5818 / 136  
San Giovanni 14:434 / 204  
newbury national preserve  18:472 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 12:134 / 384  
 211:07287 / 1385  
 310:55227 / 1385  
 410:58241 / 1385  
 510:57236 / 1385  
 610:56232 / 1385  
 710:43145 / 1385  
 810:48185 / 1385  
 9dnf  
 1010:50205 / 1385  
 1110:55227 / 1385  
 1210:42136 / 1385  
 1310:48185 / 1385  
 1410:46171 / 1385  
 15dnf  
 1610:40114 / 1385  
 1710:47179 / 1385  
 1810:47179 / 1385  
 1910:40114 / 1385  
 2010:41126 / 1385  
 2110:43145 / 1385  
 2210:42136 / 1385  
 2310:44155 / 1385  
 24dnf  
 2510:38102 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 19:4322 / 233  
capanne small81239:1210 / 215  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 16:522 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 39:1319 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 52:385 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 14:292 / 210  
High Rigg 53:2113 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 32:5513 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 16:322 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 39:2313 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 64:4516 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 38:139 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 44:223 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7221:4415 / 286  
Setmurthy 3239:5154 / 230  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6214:2119 / 285  
 313:262 / 285  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus217:1620 / 271  
Whinlatter 22dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3215:2825 / 270  
Fantasy Cup, Training B26:4020 / 283  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint29:421 / 255  
middle 35:482 / 101  
Middel 20:032 / 149  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 69:264 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 33:2722 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 14:235 / 328  
[CFWC2020]-E18 56:0817 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 29:455 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 18:0238 / 349  
 10:0037 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-E16 67:4026 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 30:0313 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:3319 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 34:0118 / 213  
Sarkalahti middle 3 40:0925 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 73:0041 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 39:2521 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 18:4216 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 20:2414 / 206  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 32:0625 / 232  
[CFWC2020]-E12 69:5615 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 30:4733 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 12:5930 / 406  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:0818 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Intro 6:05131 / 418  
 22:366 / 584  
Pekonkangas | middle 28:2116 / 326  
[CFWC2020]-E10 64:267 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 36:599 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 13:2019 / 502  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 23:1925 / 385  
FEGADO [Model Event] 8:515 / 270  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 18:2512 / 382  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:2020 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 15:031 / 438  
morkvedmarka sprint 21:2512 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E8 75:0846 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 35:0124 / 450  
Haukkavuori cliffs 36:2113 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E6 63:1436 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 33:2918 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 21:5258 / 601  
 220:2415 / 841  
 320:137 / 841  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 28:097 / 256  
Reposärkät 37:528 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 21:077 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 63:1271 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 25:374 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 19:05110 / 569  
 217:0724 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 9:511 / 396  
Fusine refurbished <10min 15:1362 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 33:1015 / 249  
Sprint-Cup E3 13:285 / 396  
Oronmylly West Long 50:136 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 17:2752 / 475  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:2511 / 327  
Suololuopal middle 3 33:119 / 257  
city sprint 24:201 / 301  
city middle 46:365 / 175  
City Long 87:373 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E2 71:2120 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 28:5412 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 20:241 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 13:5217 / 660  
 214:3596 / 1265  
 313:083 / 1265  
 418:19323 / 1265  
 513:072 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 31:1813 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:3251 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 21:0012 / 572  
 2dnf  
 319:081 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 20:452 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 20:151 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 19:105 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:111 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:431 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 29:018 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 44:5122 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:3997 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:191 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:3617 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 33:181 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 23:2620 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 23:2520 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 27:367 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 28:209 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 26:021 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 26:1828 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:4138 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 10:5730 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 14:178 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 38:4840 / 224  
Pink Cacti 25:2019 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 52:0437 / 333  
GS030420m 19:488 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 20:0112 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 36:3826 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 52:0134 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2233:1413 / 212  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 51:2119 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 32:051 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking231:5927 / 335  
Bordasee, short 2 15:332 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 17:3320 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 36:3113 / 267  
Haukkavuori middle 34:1710 / 253  
Bordasee, short 21:424 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 32:2211 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 17:438 / 385  
GS280320M 25:393 / 194  
Kvarn | Middle 37:1721 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 14:524 / 369  
CFEB 2020-04-01 46:562 / 131  
GS140220L 49:4611 / 77  
hyvat tuulet night 30:5910 / 104  
Kikirace 4 16:231 / 93  
kikirace 3 25:211 / 88  
Loka,middle 22:261 / 97  
SANTA ROSA 3 35:524 / 87  
Idre, intro 11:3830 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long249:414 / 139  
kikirace 2 16:357 / 94  
kikirace 1 22:525 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 15:442 / 136  
 215:084 / 253  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 815:033 / 253  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1215:002 / 253  
 13dnf  
 1414:571 / 253  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 13:141 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 45:5116 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 39:493 / 114  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 48:054 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 44:216 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 36:398 / 110  
Basic 30:586 / 82  
happy new year 2 29:543 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 24:118 / 108  
Happy new year 1 24:144 / 98  
Nybo Middle 27:106 / 96  
Nybo Intro 17:059 / 109  
Urban Night 17:404 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 39:565 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 26:086 / 92  
Beach Middle 23:487 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 97:505 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 55:4712 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night dnf  
Night 27:0615 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 18:4513 / 128  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready239:2614 / 192  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 16:011 / 86  
Christmas calendar#2 25:533 / 105  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:3114 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:3520 / 94  
athletics 800mts. 3:286 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 13:563 / 116  
H/D10RR course 2 13:1333 / 98  
H/D10 RR course 1 7:4911 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 33:181 / 117  
Kytäjä Sprint 24:5737 / 115  
Riiainen 30:081 / 110  
vp 37:517 / 92  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 18:249 / 114  
Oskarshamn Middle 27:277 / 106  
CFEB 2019-10-01 59:178 / 49  
OneLegWonder #7 12:5630 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 9:1817 / 112  
French WOC10 training 21:5219 / 136  
OneLegWonder #4 8:259 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:5629 / 114  
Oldie but goldie 2 18:543 / 100  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 16:0417 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 8:2411 / 137  
Pinheiro 16:5421 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 28:132 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #4 17:264 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 76:1412 / 108  
Horner Hütte 13:3612 / 114  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
La Quillane 34:2418 / 95  
Sarkalahti long 58:529 / 85  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 38:133 / 63  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 44:349 / 94  
Börsskäret short 23:293 / 151  
Ritterwald - Night 22:4611 / 67  
  20:011 / 89  
Hofwald, Middle 38:2813 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 20:402 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Long 103:3718 / 119  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 17:151 / 143  
Koukkuniemi night 28:484 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 64:305 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 38:378 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 29:551 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  29:0722 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 13:304 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 17:431 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 26:0116 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle 36:244 / 156  
Babylon 2, Night 25:5117 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 30:355 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 31:3011 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 23:429 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 22:328 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 31:3320 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 23:595 / 173  
Merry Christ-maze 37:412 / 106  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 12:3617 / 118  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 34:062 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 40:4917 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 32:2010 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 20:2212 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 31:451 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 25:206 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 18:125 / 153  
Tonsow, Middle 41:488 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 25:336 / 107  
Random - Middle 21:249 / 132  
Random - Night 16:355 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 24:3330 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 31:5912 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 32:262 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 29:257 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 23:171 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 23:597 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 15:031 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 22:149 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:2025 / 175  
Bauerskogen Long 41:084 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 26:263 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:137 / 165  
Cavedine Night 24:033 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 32:583 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 33:201 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 20:255 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 27:0012 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 21:563 / 126  
Cavedine short 20:4029 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 21:366 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 28:376 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 22:405 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 51:3029 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 25:561 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 13:489 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 5:3914 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 29:3821 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 30:267 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 23:034 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:035 / 165  
Houtu Finale - Night 21:151 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 36:3423 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 25:3514 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 24:542 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 47:4311 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Brainfartland short 24:4031 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 19:354 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 51:274 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 47:1315 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 20:119 / 129  
MK Middle 1 23:5919 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 52:428 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 13:163 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 26:145 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 24:263 / 115  
Söderskogen 18:447 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 20:044 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 11:474 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 13:323 / 118  
 212:121 / 156  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 29:5317 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 48:4211 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:5629 / 151  
Race 400 night 24:004 / 92  
Race 399 16:3810 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 55:1317 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 38:568 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 26:0615 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 14:436 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 19:4122 / 118  
Skatås Middle 21:4510 / 123  
Babylon, Night 20:473 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 35:342 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:179 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 38:018 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 25:176 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 21:375 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 16:369 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 12:453 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 37:467 / 151  
ski-o  15:471 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 69:1513 / 94  
ski -o 27:019 / 102  
 225:363 / 148  
 324:521 / 148  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:041 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 39:4922 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 23:031 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 40:577 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 35:491 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 13:402 / 111  
yo 11:413 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 16:414 / 113  
 216:081 / 173  
Huuhkainvuori night 37:116 / 87  
Ski-o 33:484 / 117  
 232:001 / 190  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 33:5036 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 21:3214 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 31:3617 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 39:3415 / 161  
Middledistance 20:1821 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 20:573 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 27:127 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 37:0627 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 50:1419 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 26:2721 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle 44:4834 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 2 17:4213 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 37:063 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 38:5112 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 16:2311 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 38:2418 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN 23:207 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 9:365 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 23:298 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 25:3211 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 18:4712 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 16:146 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:4022 / 133  
Blumau Middle 31:4427 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 83:3321 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 45:1117 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 14:252 / 164  
Trout 13:494 / 104  
Art, short 15:1222 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 14:036 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
 237:2929 / 261  
oocup 46:213 / 39  
  47:243 / 63  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 67:1118 / 149  
1,8 KM 11:0749 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 25:494 / 104  
Maze Event 14:473 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 31:2030 / 153  
Teisko middle 32:279 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016247:0114 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 53:5613 / 145  
Sprint Cup 9 13:4916 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 14:4914 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 32:2034 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve29:172 / 112  
Reposärkät short/middle2dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve28:074 / 156  
Rautajärvi short221:5413 / 216  
Livastinmäki short227:1516 / 177  
Sprint Cup 7218:233 / 181  
Sprint Cup 6219:0118 / 150  
Sprint Cup 5214:4317 / 177  
Sprint Cup 4220:0128 / 151  
Sprint Cup 3216:2421 / 179  
Sprint Cup 2220:1615 / 190  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup217:143 / 213  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 17:047 / 136  
Littletown|Sprint 2 7:594 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 6:164 / 122  
Rautajärvi sprint 20:378 / 150  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 19:1714 / 177  
 215:432 / 275  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:189 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short 24:467 / 111  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 51:1125 / 137  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 12:1716 / 146  
CF WOC16 Sprint 19:429 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 18:4741 / 197  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 17:2029 / 138  
 216:0614 / 214  
 315:361 / 214  
WOC 2005 Reskin 59:1813 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 46:1418 / 114  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:052 / 119  
Kauppi east sprint 16:146 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance 117:1323 / 143  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 25:5819 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 42:2519 / 173  
Tumba umba  20:5716 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 34:2638 / 134  
Tobelbad Middle 3 22:5041 / 145  
Siitama sprint 15:4813 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 36:0821 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 16:366 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 62:4423 / 128  
[Standard] Smistad 31:0920 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 25:193 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 24:5511 / 153  
Lehtola CF1 26:249 / 174  
Merry Christmas! 55:2118 / 119  
Hamina 2 sprint 19:5016 / 151  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 9:0180 / 153  
 27:302 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 33:1623 / 129  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf231:1333 / 240  
Schönbrunn sprint 2220:2014 / 190  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr.28:2061 / 142  
Schönbrunn sprint217:2142 / 174  
El Sprinto 2 12:464 / 86  
El sprinto 14:239 / 116  
Hamina sprint 14:5413 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 15:429 / 89  
sprint 2 12:5312 / 66  
Styrian Sprint Series 17:0015 / 77  
Canada Israel short night 18:0511 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 18:1838 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 16:4712 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series 19:2514 / 121  
Contour O dnf  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 27:599 / 108  
Trondheim sprint 3 14:4811 / 153  
Fast and furious!! dnf  
Kalce|Night 18:1435 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 15:5321 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 77:4434 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 26:0224 / 153  
[CF Beginner] finish map 23:1511 / 139  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 25:1715 / 134  
Torebrate South Middle3 37:1355 / 150  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 19:4613 / 142  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 22:1625 / 131  
Woman- It's all about the hair 20:284 / 51  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle 22:266 / 95  
dude sprint 8:511 / 61  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 17:1022 / 148  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 21:1653 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 16:423 / 109  
Kings Hill Middle Distance dnf  
City Sprint 2 16:3517 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 14:424 / 76  
City Sprint 23:0038 / 138  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 14:1518 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 17:3233 / 162  
Boob to nose dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 17:4828 / 139  
 215:1815 / 222  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 38:0443 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 5:437 / 65  
beaconswick 18:072 / 46  
The Farm 14:2226 / 80  
Torebrate West Middle dnf  
Hollistonwood 13:167 / 81  
Maria Trost, Short 17:2662 / 161  
Brindisi sprint 17:4720 / 149  
 216:4620 / 208  
sprint 10:4020 / 63  
FOX SWE dnf  
STAFETT LONG 1 32:5613 / 63  
SPRINT BY DAY 11:3320 / 87  
Sprint dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 38:5128 / 160  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  23:529 / 138  
Guess the Country #1 23:4319 / 136  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 17:4531 / 158  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 40:5022 / 122  
 286:47102 / 177  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 36:0211 / 103  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) 59:3424 / 92  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 37:1124 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 dnf  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 6:1344 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 3:1418 / 119  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus dnf  
First CF comps on Polish map 2dnf  
Ungdomsserien211:421 / 129  
Ski-o Pechersk 39:063 / 98  
A try map dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 30:0330 / 159  
Paattinen - middle3 41:0253 / 122  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 18:1931 / 174  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra 94:3943 / 113  
Building Sprint III 18:4118 / 115  
 2dnf  
Random Sprint E1 7:2711 / 111  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 23:0658 / 162  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 16:4311 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint217:0144 / 229  
Have fun 24:455 / 125  
[OCAD] Barricata, long dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 33:1215 / 139  
Schöckl, Short 17:2020 / 174  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD dnf  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:5324 / 179  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 15:03109 / 204  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 45:1743 / 189  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 27:3860 / 228  
smallworld_E4 28:4313 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 10:5751 / 156  
  9:3814 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 14:4144 / 145  
 213:4053 / 219  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 20:2532 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 11:0375 / 208  
I love you guys. dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 30:0221 / 129  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 25:1712 / 152  
Random Map 21:074 / 91  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 15:3214 / 213  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 13:4440 / 201  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 14:1576 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 10:5111 / 139  
Vegetation 21:123 / 95  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 23:2914 / 177  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 15:3933 / 215  
 215:0433 / 281  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 11:3276 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 17:441 / 203  
(ocad) Labyrint 20:544 / 105  
sprint test:) dnf  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 65:0728 / 152  
Pink competition of death 25:207 / 117  
New Year 5 days E3 37:497 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 17:597 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 19:0420 / 134  
Duuuuunes. dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 13:286 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 14:484 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 16:465 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 13:0610 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 7:1152 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 25:0121 / 177  
Island Open Day 1 18:402 / 65  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 49:2216 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 11:3928 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_1 24:418 / 99  
smallworld_E3 30:0117 / 165  
smallworld_E2 19:0213 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 44:1313 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:3263 / 207  
smallworld 11:5226 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 23:595 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 28:1821 / 167  
cf traning dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 23:1971 / 190  
CFEB 13P_6 30:271 / 40  
CFEB 13P_5 dnf  
CFEB 13P_4 28:292 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 20:483 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 22:1811 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 27:0811 / 77  
ski o orsha long 56:561 / 60  
ski o orsha 59:197 / 75  
ski o tomsk 15:584 / 128  
ski o RB2013 20:431 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 24:393 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 dnf  
 212:288 / 124  
ski o middle traning! 30:503 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 12:3611 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 26:5511 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 5:471 / 157  
ski o sprint! 18:521 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 79:3113 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 10:0916 / 195  
 29:3815 / 289  
 39:234 / 289  
 49:339 / 289  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 12:0317 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 20:2117 / 174  
Island Sprint 13:121 / 143  
Newburyland dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 10:2430 / 198  
AWSOME 16:012 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 20:4718 / 189  
Lavis Buona 15:0012 / 178  
 213:471 / 242  
Mapgen Middle 23:1336 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 27:3036 / 179  
AldenoCentre 33:4312 / 163  
nignt zemlyanka 20:4411 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_3 dnf  
CFEB 13 O_2 14:292 / 61  
CFEB 13 O_1 12:2420 / 104  
NB E3 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 dnf  
Labyrinthsprint 2 31:207 / 75  
The way to x-mas E 4 19:414 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 23:289 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 1 44:033 / 103  
Ravai Middle 24:0711 / 136  
Ravai dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 45:4919 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 dnf  
 29:5122 / 212  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 11:524 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 20:404 / 74  
EKSJO 3 23:2611 / 82  
EKSJO 2 26:367 / 103  
EKSJO 1 28:4719 / 123  
remade-czech2 28:0445 / 201  
sprint 18:316 / 116  
Flat Grid 8:273 / 120  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 16:493 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 22:2522 / 89  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 15:458 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 15:4712 / 120  
easy 8:558 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 33:0112 / 145  
tuefelskeller 24:3327 / 190  
esay orantate 40:037 / 96  
hee 20:5116 / 123  
remade-swedishmap dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 9:3710 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 23:283 / 197  
 221:554 / 311  
Night "sprint" 17:5973 / 145  
remade-czech 22:1224 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 34:3519 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 17:5724 / 176  
Noname reupload dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 14:492 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 14:2344 / 188  
easy 41:3311 / 100  
orantate 12:416 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 13:3422 / 189  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan 16:0515 / 206  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Vezzano Naran Night 28:4043 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 15:1345 / 204  
cf middle 24:3836 / 126  
Plitvice 29:4126 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 49:3658 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 19:1023 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 D2 31:339 / 72  
CAMORSA 2013 26:475 / 111  
paattinen-E3 47:3315 / 133  
paattinen-E2 20:4835 / 182  
paattinen-E1 26:1535 / 187  
saauraai-5 26:4863 / 168  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt dnf  
°CFEB 13K_3 35:3218 / 43  
°CFEB 13K_2 30:095 / 46  
°CFEB 13K_1 20:412 / 71  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 26:4925 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 24:1016 / 142  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 11:1717 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 18:0237 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 22:2337 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 19:2971 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 21:1722 / 152  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 42:3128 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 27:5644 / 185  
karta 29:1323 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 20:4320 / 228  
Alol' race 17:307 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 30:18109 / 234  
test 27:4819 / 107  
  15:1253 / 108  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final dnf  
°CFEB 13J_6 28:521 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_4 28:264 / 52  
°CFEB 13J_3 21:354 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 26:0419 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 dnf  
Kålgårn dnf  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O 52:5541 / 149  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 11:2430 / 233  
Canada night middle 20:2429 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 22:4737 / 204  
Canada 16:1616 / 123  
Siluva middle 31:2218 / 102  
Hugset S 28:5214 / 81  
Colomba middle 1 19:345 / 155  
Colomba short 2 15:1416 / 180  
remake Nort-Skadalen 38:4820 / 147  
Foppa remade 40:0049 / 140  
Hugset S 21:4124 / 122  
Tangier 18:4413 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 26:2372 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 40:1526 / 125  
dalen 3º 25:3516 / 73  
dalen 2º 21:063 / 66  
dalen first 19:219 / 77  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 21:4532 / 168  
GrandForet 32:1454 / 154  
Middle dist. 26:205 / 102  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night dnf  
GrandForet 26:0427 / 150  
Siluva - short. dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 17:2515 / 170  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 14:092 / 143  
middle test course 24:126 / 132  
[2nd]Gruvriset 16:4716 / 153  
Forest Sprint 12:1214 / 161  
 211:383 / 205  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 21:0932 / 144  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 34:2257 / 160  
BR corrego urubu 20:466 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 21:187 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 20:249 / 109  
  17:1730 / 119  
Gruvriset 15:1118 / 181  
BRASIL TEST...2dnf  
Falu Lasarett 22:5115 / 143  
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 46:1320 / 98  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 28:416 / 67  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 20:197 / 99  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 11:5112 / 101  
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 12:2013 / 67  
test 13:383 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 14:1641 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 25:0122 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 21:2317 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 28:3717 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 17:516 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 14:5317 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 16:4916 / 173  
Falu Gruva 10:4535 / 196  
 28:4316 / 300  
 38:304 / 300  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 20:5024 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 21:1150 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 20:362 / 97  
CASTLE1 GS2013 16:4729 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 31:1716 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 19:5663 / 233  
Atlantis 17:3514 / 168  
Arco 16:235 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:2414 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:1710 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 17:2238 / 212  
 214:548 / 295  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 54:0527 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 22:3151 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 43:0236 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 43:0117 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 30:0130 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 17:5663 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 21:266 / 213  
Castle Sprint 15:2533 / 168  
°CFEB 13I_1 25:4821 / 113  
Parco di Gocciadoro 19:2319 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 20:0327 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13H_1 28:1511 / 75  
[WOC2013] Training 7 23:4247 / 170  
Citta di Ala 19:305 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 4 18:5439 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 14:3216 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 1 23:1833 / 271  
Aldeno 29:065 / 170  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
WOC middle dnf  
[plate terrain]Prologue27:4950 / 180  
 37:0015 / 180  
 46:473 / 180  
 56:452 / 180  
 6dnf  
 76:494 / 180  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 10:0316 / 234  
°CFEB 13_3 24:016 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13G_1 21:5013 / 85  
Wellington College 19:2543 / 246  
 214:452 / 406  
Siluva dnf  
woman 10:548 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 17:3319 / 154  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:3324 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 22:0984 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 25:0025 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:1753 / 172  
Wollas Bald 76:414 / 51  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:4130 / 184  
[OLBerget] Middle 32:5651 / 164  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 20:1629 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:1234 / 170  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 30:2127 / 116  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 20:3635 / 154  
PasturSprint 23:2011 / 81  
  19:0013 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Middle 26:0566 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint dnf  
Jukola2011 Middle 27:2467 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 16:3949 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] dnf  
AKTATORPET 28:471 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 26:5013 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) dnf  
ATIAMUH 1 26:2212 / 80  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 20:4532 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_6 31:4717 / 40  
°CFEB 13F_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_4 25:332 / 43  
°CFEB 13F_3 20:334 / 46  
°CFEB 13F_2 26:3713 / 52  
°CFEB 13F_1 25:106 / 67  
SR O Meeting 13 21:561 / 51  
PasturCity 21:2624 / 149  
SR O Meeting 12 14:575 / 61  
SR O Meeting 11 34:494 / 50  
SR O Meeting 10 28:191 / 55  
SR O Meeting 9 20:3814 / 73  
[OCAD]Slätta short 15:3557 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:5452 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 18:2733 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 22:4525 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 20:1841 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 25:494 / 74  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:0229 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 8:3924 / 140  
SR O Meeting 6 24:2013 / 62  
SR O Meeting 5 19:0522 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 17:045 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 16:4612 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 23:5210 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 19:0125 / 132  
.. 9:334 / 66  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint 21:3319 / 116  
longsprint 22:299 / 55  
long sprint. Anton Källström dnf  
[OCAD]Test 11:4446 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] dnf  
East Rehobothtown River 28:382 / 80  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] dnf  
[OCAD]Jurock Park 24:2820 / 131  
[OCAD]No name yet... dnf  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 28:2422 / 146  
Miskiniskes NC 30:2670 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 13:0216 / 138  
GrandForet 29:5034 / 156  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:5136 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 31:0636 / 178  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 8:375 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 18:0820 / 221  
GSMN2013BRAVO 31:156 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 14:527 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 11:4111 / 143  
GSRP2013P1 23:2926 / 89  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 13:0131 / 135  
GSRP2013TEST 24:5818 / 75  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 73:2841 / 135  
[SpringCup] Prologue 14:5054 / 194  
Vezzano Naran 14:2526 / 185  
Rand: Walkerburg 14:287 / 118  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 24:5026 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 10:4740 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee dnf  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 21:4820 / 175  
Sprint-Cup Final 10:038 / 93  
 2dnf  
Sprint-cup E4 9:358 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 10:453 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 3:436 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 10:5310 / 151  
[OCAD]BAli 11:0182 / 142  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:2333 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 22:5513 / 165  
Pipposprint 18:3250 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 18:5725 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 18:5339 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 30:3751 / 186  
LABY.land 2 11:4521 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 12:0724 / 189  
Volcano Land219:0475 / 203  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes217:3737 / 176  
SKI-O WOC 2013219:3018 / 175  
Alol - Turist Base2dnf  
MTB_O Castelnovo2dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli218:2129 / 227  
[OCAD]Isac:s City2dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint215:2843 / 234  
Jail Sprint2dnf  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 14:0519 / 227  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 16:4040 / 211  
Scolty, Middle distance 32:3358 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 14:2728 / 210  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 36:3571 / 247  
Geri vakarai - north dnf  
[OCAD]Middle 2 30:0929 / 128  
[OCAD]Middle 19:1116 / 173  
Under 10? 11:1122 / 199  
Venice 28er dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:1320 / 220  
 212:0524 / 300  
Venice 47 71:0522 / 106  
GS2012 3 11:447 / 131  
Ski- Tomsk 13:201 / 195  
[OCAD] Test dnf  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
WW middle 38:4329 / 115  
°CFEB 12Q 4 dnf  
Plitvice Lakes middle dnf  
Birth 14:0029 / 192  
test dnf  
Alpine Middle dnf  
Nortthern Canobie 39:3810 / 99  
(OCADCrazyTown2 38:3319 / 95  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 11:2911 / 128  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 11:595 / 143  
fast Ski-O 2:1929 / 154  
 22:1814 / 312  
ski-o sprint 20:5628 / 155  
Ski-O, track 2, Middle 26:5210 / 128  
(OCAD)KarpCity 48:3131 / 104  
ARC 1800 1 28:4759 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 28:2956 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint 13:527 / 162  
 213:071 / 231  
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . dnf  
Ski-o LoNG 37:5315 / 126  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 22:3119 / 152  
 220:482 / 180  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 13:2519 / 179  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 15:0376 / 162  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 17:30108 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 16:00115 / 249  
Nasha Mestnost part 2 59:5944 / 135  
°CFEB 12P_6 29:3915 / 52  
°CFEB 12P_3 23:284 / 66  
°CFEB 12P_2 25:429 / 83  
Ski-WOC-05 31:072 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 17:2242 / 208  
[ocad] parc sprint dnf  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 18:151 / 192  
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint dnf  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 26:141 / 152  
auvergne middle 28:1515 / 152  
colline2middle 18:5228 / 119  
colline2.ocd 5:2529 / 141  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 22:56123 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 18:0350 / 278  
(OCAD) Svinesund 25:2545 / 239  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 11:1768 / 206  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 15:2121 / 215  
°CFEB 12O_5 24:0118 / 82  
°CFEB 12O_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 32:139 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 15:5044 / 191  
 213:261 / 263  
Sinte-mette middle226:283 / 163  
Russian Bear #12dnf  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 15:5116 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 17:45117 / 258  
Sinte mette sprint 13:1516 / 198  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 29:0764 / 205  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg dnf  
NORT-map-Skadalen 31:1920 / 175  
NORT E2 women 21:3677 / 201  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 17:3241 / 176  
NORT E2 middle 19:2438 / 206  
Across the maze dnf  
 28:582 / 197  
Catching Features Championships 29:3059 / 210  
RND - sprint dnf  
°CFEB 12L_4 34:3434 / 67  
°CFEB 12L_1 32:0933 / 82  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 21:1462 / 178  
  18:0222 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 14:0978 / 205  
Samobor open - night2 dnf  
Samobor open - night 31:2630 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 24:1658 / 234  
Våxmossen 30:0218 / 137  
Dayneetown 96:4319 / 146  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 16:0690 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 17:4255 / 198  
Forest Sprint 12:582 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 49:08110 / 201  
Test 13:2439 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 10:4229 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:2112 / 206  
 212:545 / 256  
SANTA MARIA 2 31:1439 / 111  
3ª COPA SR dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 29:3385 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 17:256 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 13:535 / 89  
  12:1111 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint223:183 / 164  
Kunming short Sprint dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E2218:142 / 150  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night dnf  
Ingalunda 2-days E1217:406 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 15:4424 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 15:0760 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_6 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_5 dnf  
°CFEB 12K_1 dnf  
Night4fun dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 33:1492 / 202  
Long sprint 36:167 / 164  
 235:266 / 212  
Random 29:389 / 83  
2ª copa SR U 19:543 / 85  
 219:252 / 106  
2ª copa SR P 13:297 / 85  
2ª copa SR F 20:225 / 86  
 219:045 / 112  
1ª copa Sr U 18:568 / 92  
 217:481 / 121  
1ª copa SR P 15:1120 / 129  
 213:574 / 163  
1ª copa SR F 12:322 / 157  
Easy Sprint 8:3911 / 151  
Hofwald Sprint dnf  
A run dnf  
Omholt 44:5544 / 106  
Sprint 3 16:2317 / 148  
WOC 03 54:2038 / 113  
Sprint-cup E 5 10:067 / 135  
 29:141 / 171  
Sprint-cup E 4 9:3012 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 10:566 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 3:5816 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 11:0216 / 175  
Sprint 2 20:2613 / 121  
Sprint 12:1721 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 18:2630 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 21:3946 / 240  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 44:4473 / 180  
SNOW RUNNING 23:475 / 84  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham dnf  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 20:0512 / 132  
Marce Cup dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 16:4235 / 185  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio dnf  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 27:2939 / 150  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night dnf  
[OCAD] Hofwald 30:1753 / 167  
[OCAD] Elsaich 44:2532 / 129  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 19:2036 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 13:1248 / 216  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 16:1614 / 223  
Pagrenda south dnf  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 29:34161 / 250  
200th COMPETITION dnf  
Sprint 21:5126 / 137  
supersprint dnf  
Middle 13 30:1522 / 106  
Middle 12 46:1124 / 101  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 14:2374 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 11:0045 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 34:4550 / 198  
[RndTemp] Shortdist 13:0420 / 163  
Middle 10 43:1727 / 88  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 15:3130 / 222  
Middle 7 23:0327 / 105  
Middle 6 35:4766 / 115  
Middle 5 61:4637 / 112  
Middle 4 62:0960 / 111  
Middle 3 23:2548 / 164  
Middle 2 29:0838 / 141  
Middle 1 40:3757 / 181  
Vezzena dnf  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 42:1840 / 149  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint 13:4965 / 211  
La Verne - Old fantasy map 35:2556 / 207  
°Anthophysa dnf  
(OCAD) Shortdistance N dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 17:4040 / 184  
WOC2012 (jorat-long) 51:0052 / 197  
Raven`s Cleavage 44:0340 / 113  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long 37:1118 / 125  
Middle (test) 33:5911 / 73  
February Cup 1 of 3 33:5042 / 186  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 53:5417 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 21:5125 / 173  
Teisko Sprint 1 10:4488 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 24:5631 / 148  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 16:5921 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 27:5846 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 15:0460 / 199  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 17:3472 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 15:1131 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 23:3532 / 208  
Shortdist night 16:0179 / 172  
kaktus race 12:3152 / 120  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 80:0024 / 103  
Valsalega long 66:3027 / 88  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 15:0261 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 39:4750 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 44:1432 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 39:1749 / 127  
Fantasy Winter Race 25:3330 / 158  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 31:0939 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 21:2410 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 22:5428 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 48:2490 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 36:4472 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 26:5032 / 129  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long 54:0937 / 130  
Remake Steinbruch 31:3327 / 130  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
[RndTemp] Martinb 20:45143 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 22:0854 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 63:1354 / 177  
°Chlorella 21:1720 / 83  
°Siderocelis 21:379 / 65  
°Lagerheimia 23:1731 / 83  
°Quadricoccus 26:1811 / 60  
°Spondylosium 41:0421 / 86  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle 21:554 / 145  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 14:5614 / 195  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 31:3554 / 139  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint 12:5822 / 186  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 20:5059 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 20:4342 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 28:18107 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 21:2561 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night dnf  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 42:3049 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O 51:5166 / 172  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 25:2022 / 112  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 23:1470 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night 22:2847 / 148  
Dzikie Weze 47:1257 / 145  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb 21:3779 / 207  
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) dnf  
°Pleurocapsa dnf  
°Tetrapedia dnf  
°Merismopedia dnf  
°Gloeocapsa 45:4419 / 55  
°Rhabdogloea dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 20:2685 / 228  
Bradbury's Race Long 40:2722 / 136  
Bradbury's Race 24:3269 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 27:22106 / 238  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 32:3773 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 24:5957 / 138  
Åktatorpet Middle 23:3442 / 154  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle dnf  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 116:0947 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 21:0569 / 178  
Christmas Special dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 9:3558 / 251  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 33:3442 / 172  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 22:0435 / 294  
Holt 16:4851 / 239  
Kampersvik sprint 10:3753 / 240  
Cansiglio by night 28:3089 / 129  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
 2dnf  
 34:0941 / 239  
TEST 5:4657 / 144  
Controlpicking dnf  
Old modified rocad - 3 22:1322 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 53:068 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 16:1549 / 199  
Rokke 13:4026 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 14:3585 / 253  
Contour-O dnf  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 27:404 / 147  
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno 49:1825 / 107  
Biathlon-O Ultralong 71:2021 / 116  
North Canobieton Township 31:3826 / 119  
Hardcore Pointless dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 36:0591 / 177  
Pointless 48:5020 / 121  
Jerash Sprint 37:5846 / 159  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 32:2012 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin dnf  
STB Fantasy 46:4942 / 163  
Mo middle dnf  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 26:1923 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 24:1762 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 32:0775 / 137  
OCAD Just a random place -middle dnf  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:2018 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint dnf  
Old modified Rocad 57:4880 / 155  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 22:5029 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 17:12149 / 209  
CekyPank Orienteering 25:076 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 33:2448 / 156  
quickmademap 24:5576 / 190  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 56:2620 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 16:0057 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 13:4683 / 249  
[OCAD] Middle 3 28:0658 / 166  
[OCAD] Middle 1 dnf  
Middle Cansiglio dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
Waste of time 1:0866 / 162  
 21:02179 / 558  
 31:03201 / 558  
 41:04220 / 558  
 51:09317 / 558  
 60:5782 / 558  
 71:24434 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 24:1081 / 202  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 26:1365 / 134  
Kaoz dnf  
norwegian o-holidays 19:1326 / 147  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 14:37104 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 7:1567 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons dnf  
Forrest Sprint 11:4426 / 178  
(ocad) Faron Nord 37:2351 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
 227:0295 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 23:2080 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 21:3556 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 26:1688 / 249  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
Rokkeveien dnf  
austria 9:375 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 dnf  
Test Day7 41:345 / 40  
Test Day2 24:3241 / 74  
Test Day1 12:4518 / 116  
Test 16:1559 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 84:2834 / 106  
Test 26:0737 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:1824 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 17:3247 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 26:01102 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 dnf  
An test map 26:0425 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:5654 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 19:5134 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 57:3090 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm dnf  
Enjoy Day 3 The final2dnf  
Enjoy Day 22dnf  
Enjoy Day 12dnf  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 46:3459 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 17:3191 / 230  
yutrur 13:2033 / 83  
Test 12:1638 / 134  
Tulluan short 16:36104 / 189  
city middle 27:3429 / 147  
 225:4017 / 210  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 45:56103 / 185  
sommer ski-o (the better)2dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 39:0180 / 168  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 33:2591 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 24:2578 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 dnf  
The Lava Wetlands 45:0279 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 23:5044 / 179  
 220:444 / 228  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 17:4530 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 18:2155 / 190  
Sommer ski-o2dnf  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 33:14116 / 216  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:5476 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:4241 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 27:1241 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 30:42134 / 221  
test 14:3992 / 166  
Hogasand middle 52:3750 / 82  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long 44:3154 / 96  
Mount Edina 19:1665 / 157  
Sprint different214:381 / 192  
 315:025 / 192  
a funnie course 2 (not faild) 65:552 / 68  
 262:431 / 82  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 14:2039 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 33:5561 / 188  
a funnie course dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
over ruan2dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 17:46110 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 10:4588 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 8:3520 / 255  
°Gallionella 47:4035 / 74  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
Ingalunda city new course2dnf  
 324:159 / 203  
 423:414 / 203  
 523:311 / 203  
 623:332 / 203  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 42:2890 / 228  
Predgrize Long dnf  
Predgrize Model Event dnf  
Castelfiorentino East 36:1968 / 158  
 227:5010 / 210  
Castelfiorentino West 21:5643 / 180  
 220:118 / 233  
 320:073 / 233  
Hot and Dry 20:5745 / 215  
Stonlaita Platabek 100:2264 / 161  
city 25:2246 / 205  
 216:5528 / 296  
 330:48102 / 296  
[Rnd]The Darkness dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 40:23115 / 180  
[OCAD] first one 17:1499 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 21:4762 / 162  
SASP-Course2 47:5678 / 149  
SASP dnf  
Neige 51:038 / 80  
(OCAD) Buraunet dnf  
Bristolburg sprint 9:3131 / 80  
Martin Flats sprint 10:5455 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 16:4358 / 190  
 215:3114 / 249  
 315:135 / 249  
 415:196 / 249  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 36:2853 / 196  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 72:4042 / 138  
upload test 35:384 / 58  
Qualification Midle 'CRA" 35:5614 / 54  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 11:0122 / 107  
muerte 14:0458 / 116  
 212:1533 / 147  
Trail 25:4818 / 131  
Sprint. 30:1337 / 120  
 218:562 / 161  
Sprint dnf  
Middle.. 15:0487 / 146  
Middle. 18:3785 / 149  
Entenhausen E1 51:4171 / 156  
Test! dnf  
Hellz Yeah! 13:5435 / 129  
 211:5511 / 230  
 311:5713 / 230  
 412:0717 / 230  
 512:4242 / 230  
 612:1221 / 230  
 711:505 / 230  
 8dnf  
 915:55126 / 230  
 1013:0462 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 50:11113 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 52:33112 / 201  
[Rnd] Short/middle 21:1468 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle dnf  
[ROcad] Sprint 15:57101 / 224  
Sprint2dnf  
Shortdist ~ 27:4199 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 28:3163 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 63:3896 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier2dnf  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 43:43103 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 18:4674 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle dnf  
Litchfieldton_22dnf  
Shortdist214:22134 / 221  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 23:0168 / 210  
La Burla 23:0045 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 18:3260 / 134  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 13:1237 / 191  
Litchfieldton_12dnf  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 dnf  
[Rnd] Arling Valley2dnf  
Takt - Night Sprint 22dnf  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 dnf  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 27:42135 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 22dnf  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint216:43131 / 318  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 22dnf  
The Hole dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E42dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 dnf  
[Rocad] Training 1 dnf  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 65:0637 / 127  
Joulumae II 56:1778 / 157  
Joulumae I 32:56157 / 266  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 35:49103 / 172  
Sprint (test224:24147 / 260  
Craft cup Skien 2013 dnf  
Night Sprint dnf  
Beach Puglia222:0793 / 221  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 44:3866 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 14:5068 / 163  
°Monoblepharis dnf  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night dnf  
Pilzwald 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Pilzwald 2 dnf  
 218:3241 / 259  
Herbouilly dnf  
Test Relay run dnf  
WOC 2003 81:4736 / 96  
RND tour2dnf  
Pilzwald 1 dnf  
Just4fun2dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O dnf  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 22:4889 / 160  
 2dnf  
Sörby 26 Middle225:47134 / 326  
Sörby 25 Long dnf  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 37:2995 / 149  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 27:4094 / 212  
°Acanthosphaera dnf  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 dnf  
Tuscany Beach Sprint2dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style2dnf  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve dnf  
mysig bana:)240:42113 / 172  
Versan 22dnf  
Versan suite techn 1222:1651 / 116  
Technicale213:2188 / 178  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli-265:34107 / 167  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden-2dnf  
justforfuncomp :)231:25123 / 225  
Moscow sprints.stage 4214:2162 / 107  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3213:0446 / 102  
Moscow sprints.stage 2213:0834 / 130  
Moscow sprints.stage 1210:5468 / 122  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1236:0585 / 199  
 316:3025 / 199  
 416:0519 / 199  
 517:2133 / 199  
 615:229 / 199  
 714:402 / 199  
Kjolen sprint2dnf  
°Platynematum246:2143 / 71  
Ski-o end the season219:4697 / 165  
Slopeing222:3281 / 161  
Sörby23 Sprint212:40147 / 278  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E12dnf  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL219:26121 / 191  
con. 56:1033 / 60  
Sprint 17:11101 / 128  
sprint! focus dnf  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 14:0481 / 245  
[OCAD] Kjölen dnf  
Lac Mariet [ocad] dnf  
Butlerwick day 1 16:4581 / 125  
Cronwoodhills 35:3995 / 139  
Smiley-Map dnf  
  19:2057 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods dnf  
Pour Oeil de Lynx 71:2569 / 98  
pour bubu dnf  
no name 7:3960 / 123  
p_L2dnf  
my garden 19:3333 / 99  
oooo 8:5763 / 119  
hhh2dnf  
Labyrinth 25:4433 / 112  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km dnf  
Lago Santo - E1 18:50117 / 167  
for fun.214:3292 / 170  
mountainous run 31:4083 / 115  
Random Sprint dnf  
Reykjavik2dnf  
A lovely Sprint dnf  
klurig sprint dnf  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint dnf  
fast and green Sprint 27:4044 / 98  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint2dnf  
pour le vso de merl 11:1477 / 153  
My first 17:0872 / 116  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 39:2076 / 120  
PasturSprint 17:3179 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 21:20142 / 233  
Shawmutboro228:2677 / 125  
Alstad - Long Sprint 32:1762 / 129  
desert desert 2 25:57115 / 163  
[ocad] äktatorpet 20:45141 / 245  
Hallo dnf  
Chiswickville Flats 2 19:59145 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 15:3977 / 138  
Chiswickville Flats 1 16:05108 / 176  
Southern Graftonberg Park dnf  
Sprint.... 22:12105 / 163  
[Minicup] Opening 30:5271 / 140  
JOK-stgan sprint 28:13160 / 282  
Night Sprintrace 21:3792 / 130  
Rice Lake #1 dnf  
kikirace 1 dnf  
[ocad] Running in circles dnf  
[ocad] Just one more dnf  
Minisprint 7:54148 / 235  
Ophiocytium dnf  
winthroptowne national 43:5135 / 67  
eastern wellington dnf  
Ruggles 27:30123 / 151  
EYOC - Sample 1 dnf  
Sprint223:3072 / 139  
GP2 21:4861 / 84  
GP 32:2963 / 98  
tull 2:0047 / 121  
Granlia dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 dnf  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 36:56125 / 230  
? dnf  
Night sprint dnf  
haukilampi ski o 70:1047 / 104  
SuperSprint 19:48165 / 251  
Sprint 17:4636 / 122  
Is very easy 55:5964 / 109  
cfocad day 1 15:3897 / 137  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 18:02212 / 248  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 31:4668 / 133  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night dnf  
day20 16:3132 / 53  
day19 dnf  
day18 dnf  
day12 dnf  
day11 23:4915 / 46  
day3237:4519 / 91  
day2 dnf  
The 20day day1 dnf  
[Random] Middle dnf  
Ethmolaimus 61:0828 / 57  
Classic 24:5338 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 12:30140 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 dnf  
Kerrara 16:23154 / 223  
The demo random dnf  
cool dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 40:45145 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 93:07179 / 262  
nakna tjejen 16:5694 / 149  
pucko 31:2669 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 25:54142 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version dnf  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
 213:3323 / 198  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 14:45188 / 256  
sprint10 17:5164 / 92  
sprint9 37:3240 / 66  
sprint8 42:1336 / 66  
sprint7 27:4049 / 74  
sprint6 11:0646 / 107  
 210:5428 / 130  
sprint5 15:2164 / 132  
sprint4 12:0555 / 106  
sprint3 15:5538 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 15:2381 / 154  
Rocky I dnf  
Binneberg 6 35:26118 / 166  
Binneberg 4 dnf  
Ski-o217:2967 / 245  
Binneberg 1 dnf  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
Orionstugan North - Controls2dnf  
Orionstugan North - Night264:57104 / 154  
Orionstugan South - Middle2dnf  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k2dnf  
[Random] Manchester2dnf  
Fast Sprint210:43286 / 355  
Kaleva Church Park O 2219:05177 / 331  
[OCAD] Typhloplana2dnf  
Kaleva church Park O213:17139 / 296  
Stavsjø Sprint223:44199 / 327  
Yatzy 1235:26241 / 336  

All races shown. View recent races.