Catching Features



New Zealand purpleHelix

Country:New Zealand
Club:SBOC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9711
Races Run:908
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Punasvaara night dnf  
Kårsta Middle 20:409 / 119  
Dalegarth E long 53:098 / 93  
Dalegarth E, short intro 21:3314 / 155  
chill race dnf (0.0) 
Ullerup dnf  
 29:174 / 215  
800th dnf (0.0) 
 232:082 / 203  
Riihonniemi intro 38:4311 / 160 (73.0) 
Honister middle 2 33:157 / 165 95.3 
Honister long 55:338 / 136 97.8 
Putsaari 3 night 36:4917 / 133 96.8 
Hailuoto middle 3 30:241 / 161 98.2 
Tropical dunas middle 30:4524 / 174 97.6 
Honister middle 30:5713 / 173 105.9 
Honister intro 17:2710 / 189 86.5 
Putsaari 3 intro 31:1713 / 168 98.8 
Punasvaara intro 31:118 / 195 (82.7) 
Vall Civera 600th 45:0721 / 158  
Byasjön N220:4320 / 297  
 320:4830 / 297  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, long258:2712 / 182  
Leppävaara long255:0115 / 171  
Lasserre Nord - Intro 24:106 / 141  
zeg dnf  
 24:278 / 175  
Byasjön medel222:3026 / 256  
The Olgas, middle234:578 / 206  
Vall Civera 19:4816 / 186  
Tuckland long 45:1114 / 126  
Espoon keskuspuisto middle2dnf  
 341:1027 / 249  
 4dnf  
 538:4317 / 249  
Espoo central park Intro 26:528 / 176  
[Constructed C2] Short 162dnf  
[Constructed C2] Short 152dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:463 / 176  
[Constructed C1] Short 14 32:2512 / 116  
[Constructed C1] Short 13 25:446 / 132  
[Constructed B2] Short 12 21:4121 / 128  
[Constructed B2] Short 11 20:5711 / 132  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, middle 32:3816 / 137  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model2dnf  
 318:2315 / 216  
The Olgas, long 58:4817 / 112  
The Olgas, model event221:151 / 217  
[Constructed B2] Short 10222:0812 / 179  
L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL 28:447 / 97  
Tuckland middle234:0011 / 169  
ISLE DU CARLIT 21:4612 / 124  
[Constructed B1] Short 3 dnf  
 222:048 / 175  
[Costructed B1] Short 8 22:5211 / 134  
Fantasymix, Long 55:287 / 109  
Tuckland model event216:2511 / 235  
[Constructed B1] Short 7 19:5514 / 134  
[Constructed A2] Short 6221:3019 / 188  
[Constructed A2] Short 5221:0911 / 199  
[Constructed A2] Short 4219:5314 / 206  
[Constructed A1] Short 3 dnf  
[Constructed A1] Short 2 21:5010 / 180  
[Constructed] Short 1 21:0736 / 210  
 219:0918 / 337  
 318:5513 / 337  
Middle race in Sweden 30:2312 / 145  
Fantasymix - Middle 35:1725 / 161  
Lodore middle 37:0025 / 181  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 56:1735 / 125  
Langeland Day 2 - Middle 34:4717 / 151  
Mustajärvi | Short2dnf  
 312:3818 / 303  
Musta Suo S | Middle 33:5711 / 154  
Mustajärvi | Middle227:4336 / 290  
 326:4023 / 290  
Putsaari 2 Intro2dnf  
 334:5138 / 195  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle234:5335 / 206  
Putsaari night230:335 / 164  
Middle - Langeland223:1143 / 249  
[CF_WOC24]-Night 49:1731 / 160  
 242:3913 / 278  
CF library map 2230:1314 / 219  
[CF_WOC24]-Long 61:3716 / 165  
 2dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Middle 37:0031 / 218  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 635:2129 / 447  
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 15:0237 / 236  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:57122 / 456  
Forest Umbra, Long 67:3118 / 140  
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 15:3954 / 247  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 713:4348 / 485  
 813:2942 / 485  
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 13:156 / 281  
 2dnf  
 313:0480 / 733  
 413:1798 / 733  
Map from the CF library 28:5718 / 180  
 2dnf  
 328:4120 / 282  
Putsaari intro 25:5818 / 177  
Forest Umbra, Middle2dnf  
Rivendell middle234:3620 / 237  
MazeRun 1228:0717 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2230:3926 / 192  
Kellotapulit Night232:5321 / 146  
Kellotapulit Long253:1811 / 132  
Kellotapulit Middle230:3117 / 247  
Kellotapulit Intro28:3556 / 254  
Skogen - Middle2dnf  
 336:1420 / 186  
Tolsjo - Middle2dnf  
 334:2533 / 149  
Tolsjo - Intro218:243 / 216  
Winter is here2dnf  
 342:1012 / 132  
Circle City Christmas night 2023221:0624 / 211  
Kopparnäs mikro 16:115 / 160  
Kverninga | Middle 2 24:466 / 149  
Rivendell long 60:083 / 125  
Rivendell intor 23:5215 / 152  
Tobelbad, Middle 33:1212 / 145  
Hilmteich, Sprint 19:5412 / 178  
Winter is coming. 30:249 / 152  
Kellonummi middle 2 35:4817 / 143  
Kopparnäs night dnf  
Kopparnäs long 43:1218 / 122  
Oronmylly 5 long/middle dnf  
 2dnf  
bocha 1 27:5813 / 126  
Harrop S, middle 2 35:2113 / 144  
 235:2013 / 186  
Kellonummi control pick dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kellonummi night dnf  
 232:2516 / 179  
Harrop S, long dnf  
Oronmylly 5 intro 30:349 / 133  
Kellonummi middle dnf  
 223:2617 / 226  
Harrop S, middle 29:0219 / 123  
 2dnf  
Kopparnäs middle 24:2214 / 133  
Kverninga | Middle 1 25:1114 / 149  
Kopparnäs intro 29:3523 / 159  
Oronmylly 4 long dnf  
 262:1417 / 154  
Foret Oubliee | Long 50:3810 / 110  
Lepuski middle 41:5929 / 118  
Couto da Arnela | Long dnf  
 239:305 / 173  
Vaakkoi middle dnf  
 226:294 / 187  
Foret Oubliee | Middle 30:4324 / 142  
Couto da Arnela | Middle dnf  
 226:164 / 188  
Vaakkoi Intro 21:047 / 162  
Hirvihauta contour 48:5112 / 141  
Foret Oubliee | Short 11:133 / 174  
Couto da Arnela | Short 12:3214 / 181  
Oronmylly 4 intro 34:5812 / 135  
Oronmylly 3 middle 43:2015 / 151  
 2dnf  
 341:556 / 204  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 33:289 / 165  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 41:059 / 147  
Västersjön, short 12:398 / 170  
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro 15:3018 / 207  
 215:064 / 302  
Kumning sprint210:0316 / 233  
 38:565 / 233  
Sekotsuji middle distance dnf  
 228:5614 / 207  
 3dnf  
Oronmylly 2 long 64:037 / 126  
 263:355 / 199  
dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN225:5721 / 225  
EOC DAY 1 21:4031 / 166  
 2dnf  
woc DAY 1246:0313 / 186  
 343:141 / 186  
Oronmylly new middle 40:4110 / 147  
 240:1910 / 206  
Gowbarrow 2 (night)235:4816 / 154  
 3dnf  
 434:555 / 154  
Gowbarrow 1 35:117 / 154  
 235:219 / 219  
Oronmylly new, Intro 37:5921 / 189  
 238:2133 / 291  
 334:192 / 291  
Muncaster E, long253:0413 / 191  
 3dnf  
Muncaster E, middle232:1214 / 233  
Lake Town, Sprint2dnf  
 315:359 / 251  
Waltendorf, Sprint 15:3618 / 143  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 17:1626 / 159  
Muncaster E, intro 17:5711 / 145  
Tobelbad, Middle 2232:3923 / 169  
Tobelbad, Middle 1235:0922 / 192  
Tobelbad, Intro2dnf  
 39:5669 / 231  
 48:052 / 231  
3-days of comeback | Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 535:5416 / 245  
3-days of comeback | Middle dnf  
 217:5818 / 267  
3-days of comeback | Short 12:4828 / 194  
 212:2321 / 356  
Riddarhyttan W 3 36:2613 / 139  
 236:3517 / 200  
Riddarhyttan W 2 32:1914 / 145  
Riddarhyttan W, intro 19:0515 / 171  
colors treasure box #8 39:4023 / 120  
Harrop N, long 50:0515 / 112  
colors treasure box #7 36:4919 / 138  
colors treasure box #6 34:4124 / 119  
colors treasure box #5 36:5331 / 130  
Harrop N, middle 33:0219 / 125  
 2dnf  
colors treasure box #4 25:5919 / 138  
colors treasure box #3 27:5122 / 143  
 2dnf  
 328:4047 / 263  
 428:1841 / 263  
Pawtucket 10:1811 / 102  
Harrop N intro 23:1010 / 169  
 2dnf  
colors treasure box #2 26:0531 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
colors treasure box 25:5318 / 184  
 2dnf  
 326:4433 / 302  
Little Suckaboro Steeps 26:119 / 65  
Sale 2 60:0722 / 125  
Sale 1 32:3218 / 144  
 232:2120 / 226  
Oringen oskarshamn 32:3411 / 113  
Saarijärvi 3 short 28:1019 / 134  
Joutsenenpesä 3, night 28:2117 / 113  
Saarijärvi short 1 26:4035 / 157  
Joutsenenpesä 4 short 24:1527 / 166  
Armboth long 47:3211 / 122  
Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 23:2416 / 163  
 224:1532 / 269  
Armboth middle 30:243 / 168  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 36:0825 / 153  
 235:3130 / 233  
Kauppi 3 long 2 61:4916 / 105  
Venice W, sprint 2 18:3521 / 141  
 2dnf  
 318:0724 / 238  
PeppaP Long256:339 / 175  
Venice W, middle242:2218 / 185  
Kyrkoberget short219:2922 / 250  
Tähtiniemi short 1222:0028 / 267  
 320:218 / 267  
Venice W, sprint215:4629 / 283  
 315:3624 / 283  
Trial01240:107 / 214  
Chateau de Montlosier night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 530:268 / 225  
Dammekärr South 32dnf  
 317:1916 / 166  
Dammekärr South 2220:2312 / 163  
Dammekärr South 1227:4728 / 252  
High Rigg N, long257:327 / 199  
High Rigg , middle233:487 / 262  
Forest Umbra, Middle237:0916 / 272  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3212:3923 / 192  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 2211:5443 / 223  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1212:2759 / 276  
High Rigg N, intro221:5935 / 262  
Särkitievat Middle1 28:5728 / 162  
Lonely Mountain, long 63:5611 / 120  
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' 44:0424 / 195  
Rohan, middle 37:3534 / 175  
Särkitievat Intro 17:3310 / 178  
South Franklin Long253:4432 / 120  
Night Randomizer Map Middle 45:588 / 89  
Lorien, long 54:4614 / 151  
Lonely Mountain, middle 37:2423 / 192  
Rohan, long 58:0831 / 164  
Hemflallstangen, middle 2 dnf  
 233:5119 / 349  
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 32:535 / 165  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen middle 32:1414 / 175  
Hemfjallstangen intro 18:0741 / 207  
Vätsäri middle 2 35:0525 / 152  
Haukilampi middle 40:2610 / 154  
Sarkalahti middle 4 39:1931 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 16:2024 / 191  
 216:0834 / 314  
Suitsaari middle 5 36:419 / 180  
 237:1615 / 295  
Hevonniemi long dnf  
 267:1815 / 183  
Lammhult, sprint 11:1326 / 170  
Nåsten 39:3413 / 156  
Fantasymap, middle 12:0420 / 157  
Kalax 1.4 middle 39:4816 / 189  
 240:0023 / 268  
Kalax 1.2.2 night 32:3121 / 130  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Loka, middle (easy) 17:2734 / 166  
 216:4216 / 292  
Kalax 1.3 middle 36:2230 / 156  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 36:4620 / 173  
 235:259 / 275  
Kalax 1.2 middle 37:0616 / 156  
Forest Umbra, Middle 36:2333 / 195  
 243:4194 / 310  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 532:4711 / 310  
Blumau, middle 30:4833 / 176  
 228:314 / 261  
try 38:1411 / 89  
Kalax intro 26:1132 / 202  
 224:3412 / 304  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium 52:1412 / 142  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle 33:2427 / 155  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, long 92:1414 / 121  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro 23:2530 / 204  
 222:4515 / 308  
Hawse End, long middle dnf  
 248:0228 / 246  
 345:347 / 246  
Hawse End 2 18:4024 / 185  
 2dnf  
 319:1542 / 286  
Hawse End 1 19:3612 / 224  
 2dnf  
 319:2210 / 338  
Teerivaara 2 ski o long middle 50:318 / 115  
Teerivaara ski o long/middle 43:184 / 125  
Teerivaara ski o intro 35:3412 / 170  
Riddarhyttan E, long dnf  
 253:4924 / 215  
 3dnf  
 453:1719 / 215  
Teerivaara long 62:3916 / 133  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan E, middle 33:4920 / 178  
Teerivaara night 46:4128 / 125  
Teerivaara middle 33:5324 / 190  
Kauhala shortened long 30:5917 / 168  
Riddarhyttan E, intor 26:5514 / 206  
Model 31:2710 / 161  
Kauhala 25:436 / 237  
Teerivaara intro 26:105 / 188  
 227:0018 / 263  
Muncaster W 2 46:0726 / 142  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:3626 / 197  
Jukola model 22:0311 / 212  
 223:0529 / 317  
Suololuoppal 6000.. night 33:4442 / 136  
Muncaster W, middle 28:1917 / 178  
 231:1251 / 252  
Kiimasuo 36:3521 / 158  
Suololuoppal 6000 ... long dnf  
 252:4428 / 190  
Fantasy map S, long 56:1916 / 117  
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD 8:3867 / 134  
Valonsadero, Stage XIV 23:2329 / 168  
Fantasy map S, middle 36:4746 / 158  
 232:4711 / 217  
Fantasy map S, intro 23:0419 / 160  
 2dnf  
 322:3514 / 223  
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid 31:5439 / 170  
 230:4111 / 246  
Suololuoppal night 36:0633 / 128  
Fantasy map C, middle236:4149 / 181  
Suololuoppal intro223:1390 / 224  
Blumau, Middle 2 27:2925 / 145  
Blumau, Night 27:3821 / 119  
 2dnf  
Blumau, Middle 22:3126 / 192  
 221:4717 / 251  
Sinte Mette Sprint 18:4614 / 173  
Lake Town, Final 11:567 / 179  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 20:0831 / 140  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 11:5114 / 160  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 18:4679 / 172  
 214:1814 / 271  
Fantasy map C, long 60:5833 / 125  
 258:5628 / 166  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 15:2270 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 7:5738 / 227  
 27:2124 / 420  
Fantasy map C, intor 30:4458 / 149  
Lake Town, Heat C 8:2518 / 141  
Lake Town, Heat B2dnf  
 38:4739 / 212  
 48:5641 / 212  
Lake Town Heat A25:5850 / 257  
 35:3639 / 257  
Hevonniemi night 45:1439 / 129  
 2dnf  
 344:0332 / 188  
Fantasy map N, middle234:1322 / 221  
Fantasy map N, easy intro225:3423 / 222  
Circle City Winter Night2dnf  
 315:4546 / 281  
Valonsadero, Stage XIII2dnf  
 3dnf  
 430:2237 / 254  
[CMR]-E8229:4544 / 302  
 330:1852 / 302  
 4dnf  
[CMR]-E7 47:2341 / 169  
 244:1624 / 264  
Valonsadero, Stage XII 26:361 / 178  
 227:1714 / 265  
Tuckland NE, middle 29:4532 / 172  
 2dnf  
 329:0128 / 245  
[CMR]-E6 57:0563 / 155  
 2dnf  
 351:1960 / 265  
 443:0612 / 265  
Hofwald - contours 23:2819 / 166  
 2dnf  
 321:4410 / 258  
Waltendorf, Sprint 16:5420 / 182  
 217:3651 / 305  
 315:1818 / 305  
Tuckland NE, long 51:1123 / 141  
[CMR]-E5 28:5022 / 181  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:1654 / 371  
 5dnf  
 626:2334 / 371  
[CMR]-E4 43:2241 / 171  
 241:5835 / 284  
 3dnf  
 440:4612 / 284  
[CMR]-E3 42:0325 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Borrowdale NE 2 32:4539 / 152  
Honkala Night 31:0844 / 125  
Honkala Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:0038 / 273  
Honkala Intro 9:4361 / 211  
 29:24254 / 647  
[CMR]-E2 dnf  
 234:5378 / 315  
 328:0335 / 315  
[CMR] color-maps-reused 57:2241 / 162  
 251:4221 / 263  
Contour training 44:4240 / 181  
Borrowdale NE 32:3516 / 169  
Hevonniemi middle 41:1220 / 166  
Hevonniemi long 70:0519 / 132  
Keltonfell, short 28:2134 / 190  
White Sands West Middle1 24:4746 / 163  
Hevonniemi intro 29:013 / 185  
 230:1133 / 277  
siuuuuuuu 36:3814 / 138  
control map 18:3115 / 109  
 217:286 / 141  
Keltonfell, middle 37:2749 / 174  
 235:1141 / 244  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 22:0584 / 186  
 216:407 / 283  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 16:2442 / 182  
 214:2518 / 299  
 3dnf  
 414:2013 / 299  
Dyrehave Middle1 dnf  
 226:348 / 258  
 3dnf  
 428:0446 / 258  
 526:032 / 258  
S-chanf, long 57:5913 / 143  
 256:2210 / 221  
Dyrehave Intro 19:4525 / 183  
 2dnf  
 319:5545 / 257  
 4dnf  
 518:545 / 257  
 6dnf  
???? middle 33:4221 / 160  
 236:1643 / 223  
 3dnf  
 430:585 / 223  
run this 13:0822 / 106  
Eskild og Emil dnf  
Eskild og emil2dnf  
desert run 25:2042 / 109  
Suitsaari night 2 65:3443 / 118  
 2dnf  
 344:2423 / 176  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
???? intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:1223 / 235  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 626:0251 / 235  
 722:558 / 235  
Reposärkät night dnf  
 2dnf  
 340:2511 / 165  
 4dnf  
 541:0814 / 165  
Askham, short 25:2240 / 182  
Reposärkät long268:3628 / 161  
Reposärkät middle 43:2761 / 160  
Askham, long middle 42:5728 / 147  
Micro-Labyrinth 5:3710 / 156  
Rousavaara middle 3 38:4256 / 155  
 233:2531 / 214  
 3dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage XI 22:5323 / 142  
 225:0443 / 209  
 3dnf  
 423:0728 / 209  
Valonsadero, Stage X dnf  
 235:3614 / 219  
 335:3614 / 219  
 432:595 / 219  
Valonsadero, Stage IX 25:0728 / 187  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:0315 / 284  
 522:268 / 284  
Suitsaari middle 4 42:1234 / 148  
 2dnf  
 338:5713 / 220  
 438:278 / 220  
Orrdals klint night 32:4656 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 432:2866 / 208  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 724:2115 / 208  
 823:4410 / 208  
Orrdals klint short 2 37:0684 / 186  
 229:3342 / 277  
 3dnf  
 429:0636 / 277  
 527:118 / 277  
 626:576 / 277  
Back down again 46:1447 / 141  
 2dnf  
 347:5454 / 179  
Climb the rock 34:0958 / 164  
 231:4327 / 248  
 331:2920 / 248  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Round the rock 28:5212 / 184  
 2dnf  
 328:5422 / 245  
 428:358 / 245  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 48:0857 / 170  
 243:4039 / 245  
 339:233 / 245  
High Rigg S, long dnf  
 260:2137 / 168  
 359:1533 / 168  
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 14:388 / 185  
 214:1615 / 308  
Valonsadero, Stage VII 25:0316 / 153  
 230:4462 / 221  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage VI219:2735 / 237  
OLdies-10237:3154 / 266  
 3dnf  
 438:1058 / 266  
Valonsadero, Stage V 40:0928 / 152  
 239:5433 / 204  
High Rigg S, middle 35:4239 / 177  
High Rigg S, intro 20:1128 / 180  
 220:3245 / 282  
Kiimasuo Intro 31:2137 / 147  
OLdies-9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:5652 / 228  
Perstorp 2 27:4335 / 150  
OLdies-8 dnf  
OLdies-7 39:0144 / 140  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 537:1538 / 226  
OLdies-6 39:3246 / 143  
 236:5346 / 222  
 333:2614 / 222  
Olarinniitty short dnf  
 219:0426 / 254  
OLdies-5 50:5541 / 137  
 2dnf  
Perstorp 1 36:0349 / 145  
Short OL 18:5041 / 180  
 218:0831 / 235  
OLdies-4 25:1936 / 159  
OLdies-3 24:3933 / 173  
 2dnf  
OLdies-2 32:2951 / 175  
 228:4751 / 270  
 326:2620 / 270  
OLdies-1 48:4773 / 188  
 2dnf  
 335:0344 / 307  
 4dnf  
Tähtiniemi night 36:5218 / 123  
Whinlatter, long 52:1834 / 134  
Wninlatter, middle 34:1130 / 178  
 2dnf  
Haukilampi night 61:1059 / 126  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Whinlatter, intro 19:3934 / 188  
 219:0126 / 277  
CS2022a2 28:1233 / 100  
CS2022p1 19:0133 / 112  
Valonsadero, Stage IV 38:1645 / 137  
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 dnf  
 222:3715 / 253  
CS2022p 41:4729 / 103  
CS2022o 13:4047 / 129  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 412:1619 / 190  
 511:493 / 190  
Valonsadero, Stage II 25:3440 / 140  
 221:369 / 199  
Valonsadero, Stage I 27:5963 / 175  
 223:4930 / 253  
Valonsadero, Intro 8:3980 / 180  
 2dnf  
 36:48532 / 1042  
Dalegarth E, middle 2 38:4428 / 153  
Haukilampi long 2 dnf  
 276:4125 / 158  
Dalegarth E, long 57:3130 / 103  
CS2022n 56:4213 / 92  
CS2022m dnf  
 245:1926 / 127  
 344:5223 / 127  
CS2022l 41:0832 / 107  
  46:4657 / 116  
LOST 13! Forest Umbra 29:0320 / 129  
CS2022k 30:2411 / 134  
Dalegarth E, middle 33:4128 / 151  
Haukilampi long dnf  
 2dnf  
 379:5326 / 163  
CS2022i 35:1017 / 120  
 234:3911 / 146  
Dalegarth E, intro 23:5128 / 178  
CS2022h 55:0442 / 106  
CS2022a 40:3711 / 120  
CS2022d 43:5430 / 131  
 2dnf  
 341:086 / 157  
Fantasymap North, Middle 38:3827 / 166  
 234:469 / 218  
Oversee Sprint 18:3534 / 166  
 214:153 / 239  
 315:147 / 239  
Tähtiniemi night 41:2634 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:5518 / 186  
 5dnf  
 634:496 / 186  
Setmurthy, long 49:4138 / 136  
 247:1819 / 181  
 3dnf  
 445:446 / 181  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
 248:3553 / 242  
 344:5832 / 242  
cs2022b 37:1915 / 126  
 2dnf  
 335:422 / 181  
Setmurthy, night sprint 16:2538 / 141  
 217:4566 / 202  
 3dnf  
Platte South, Middle 33:0119 / 152  
 2dnf  
 330:4115 / 241  
Setmurthy, middle 34:3344 / 152  
 2dnf  
 331:3714 / 233  
Lodore, middle 2 46:0447 / 149  
Sprint 26:199 / 108  
Valonsadero, Short 22:0128 / 171  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 40:3718 / 135  
Lodore, middle 34:0024 / 168  
 2dnf  
Esgaroth, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:1818 / 233  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 38:1437 / 127  
Kungälv 3, Long 1 54:3630 / 112  
 2dnf  
Thanks Billo :-)243:0939 / 195  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long266:1444 / 140  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2246:2035 / 162  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2245:4074 / 238  
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Random Long241:2929 / 119  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro230:3731 / 213  
Haukilampi 2 middle237:4744 / 205  
 3dnf  
 436:4737 / 205  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Haukilampi 2 intro234:4855 / 216  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 39:5145 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:5057 / 255  
 534:4017 / 255  
ME22, Rivendell long 74:4639 / 124  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:0228 / 274  
 416:488 / 274  
 516:499 / 274  
 6dnf  
 715:161 / 274  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 41:3043 / 159  
 237:0125 / 225  
Routechoice Middle 32:5733 / 117  
ME22, Edoras night 42:3425 / 116  
Test 3, middle 34:3921 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 555:2635 / 174  
Test 2, middle 29:1722 / 157  
ME22, Edoras sprint 18:3647 / 185  
Random test 2 23:1235 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 39:0553 / 173  
Middle Earth 22, intro 32:2254 / 174  
 235:21107 / 240  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 528:4336 / 240  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Long night dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 20:1734 / 151  
Harrop S, control picking 31:0164 / 178  
 228:5448 / 259  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 39:4740 / 155  
 243:5383 / 228  
Ramdom map middle dnf  
Randomized - fast middle 27:5633 / 112  
Harrop S, long 60:3240 / 127  
Harrop S, middle 49:2760 / 155  
 244:5263 / 228  
 340:3630 / 228  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem dnf  
 236:4959 / 239  
 333:5325 / 239  
Haukilampi 2 night 50:0336 / 118  
 243:5927 / 163  
Harrop S, intro 21:3478 / 186  
 219:2377 / 276  
 3dnf  
 417:4632 / 276  
 517:4431 / 276  
 618:2755 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 22:4750 / 145  
 2dnf  
 320:2410 / 182  
Gowbarrow route choices dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 74:3349 / 130  
 269:3641 / 179  
 3dnf  
 464:4525 / 179  
 560:5510 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 middle 49:2767 / 155  
Gowbarrow, middle 40:5470 / 189  
 236:3263 / 283  
 3dnf  
 432:3616 / 283  
La Copa Catalana 2022 50:4659 / 167  
 2dnf  
dfb 19:2420 / 77  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 69:3382 / 154  
 250:3837 / 210  
3 control intervall training dnf  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 34:2769 / 139  
 223:5935 / 183  
LIVE #500 36:0950 / 146  
Flashback #400 22:4867 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 47:3263 / 170  
 246:3892 / 265  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Flashback #300 20:1160 / 128  
Flashback #200 55:4042 / 118  
Flashback #100 12:5245 / 169  
 2dnf  
 312:2356 / 237  
 415:10110 / 237  
Flashback #1 17:5695 / 169  
 2dnf  
 314:5441 / 214  
Wildlakes Intro 17:1866 / 133  
Rock climber middle229:4828 / 109  
Waschberg, Middle 46:0757 / 183  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 543:1867 / 267  
 6dnf  
Home sprint 2 28:4850 / 141  
 2dnf  
Haukilampi middle 2 41:1780 / 165  
 238:0667 / 233  
 333:5537 / 233  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 30:1448 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 21:5883 / 172  
Middle Ranking Event dnf  
NIght Race237:1235 / 110  
Home sprint2dnf  
 322:40110 / 340  
 416:5343 / 340  
Fantasymap Intro (night)2dnf  
Muncaster E, long261:1373 / 188  
 359:4666 / 188  
holliston flats middle 44:1444 / 101  
 2dnf  
Haukilampi night250:2161 / 182  
 352:0066 / 182  
 4dnf  
Haukilampi middle 54:3574 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 42:4880 / 180  
Winter run 37:1048 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 58:2399 / 188  
 2125:59155 / 284  
Muncaster E, intro 25:0496 / 198  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap, Middle 45:3276 / 157  
 2121:22154 / 216  
Brugeraholz Sprint 31:02102 / 182  
 230:07136 / 269  
 3dnf  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 63:34114 / 185  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Short2dnf  
Suitsaari green middle2dnf  
Suitsaari middle 22dnf  
 348:5866 / 294  
Vätsäri 2 night240:0185 / 220  
Riddarhyttan W, short232:27144 / 329  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking2107:25131 / 226  
Riddarhyttan W, middle2dnf  
 344:30131 / 335  
Fantasymap, Long257:4799 / 218  
Labyrinth235:24128 / 262  
Armboth S, middle243:51116 / 236  

All races shown. View recent races.