Catching Features

Eskild og emil

Open:04:45 Nov 06 2022
Close:04:45 Nov 13 2022
Map:/rnd-0x8x0e80sg19qmzozluowp11aqa29tjfy3iyi29l/events/Wrenthamville/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Emil Fredberg
Description:
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

76 official (+10 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:49  
2. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:50  
3. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 12:51  *****
3. teddy Norway KLS 12:51  
3. Alien Sweden IKHP 12:51  
6. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:52  
7. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 12:53  
7. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:53  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:54  
10. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 12:55  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:56  
11. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:56  
11. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 12:56  
11. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:56  
15. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 12:57  
15. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:57  
17. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 12:58  
17. Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers 12:58  
19. Joelsu Spain COC 12:59  
19. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 12:59  
21. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:00  
21. Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre 13:00  
21. M4g1cP4n7z Antarctica Biktorsboys OF 13:00  
24. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 13:01  
25. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 13:02  
25. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 13:02  
27. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:03  
28. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:04  
29. Ben Sand France viking 13:05  
30. Champion Finland OK77 13:06  
31. Simonnn Austria hoeless 13:07  
31. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 13:07  
33. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 13:08  
34. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 13:13  
34. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 13:13  
36. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 13:15  *****
36. Erezb64 Britain IVS 13:15  
36. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 13:15  
39. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:16  
40. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 13:17  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:18  
42. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:20  
43. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 13:24  *****
43. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 13:24  
45. quimsu Korea, North COC 13:25  
45. Nick P Czech Republic USK Praha 13:25  
45. Jorren Sweden IKHP 13:25  
48. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 13:27  
49. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:29  
50. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 13:32  
51. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:34  
52. ur Germany Berlin 13:35  
53. honzau United States SDO 13:43  
54. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 13:45  
55. jeb France VSO 13:46  
55. Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 13:46  
57. BConley United States COC 13:48  
57. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 13:48  
59. mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok 14:03  *****
60. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 14:06  
61. Mike3 Israel Mikes 14:19  
62. Callum Wishart New Zealand Auckland Orienteering 14:36  *****
62. Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 14:36  
64. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 15:06  *****
65. Trying Sweden 15:26  
66. Liz P United Kingdom OD 16:05  
67. Palle Pappanen Finland KooVee 16:33  
68. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 16:56  
69. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:39  *****
70. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 24:16  
71. Tommaso123 Italy 35:26  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf