Catching Features



Sweden Ossa18

Country:Sweden
Club:Malungs OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1301
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Platte Middle 1 24:1215 / 75  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle dnf  
Swedish middle 25:3024 / 196  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 14:4127 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:071 / 219  
Short course dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 28:2837 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 11:1621 / 260  
Snow Maze dnf  
test1 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1) 29:5216 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 36:2120 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 35:1329 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 24:0221 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 14:2113 / 206  
Askham 1 33:0820 / 157  
Middle south dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 28:3934 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 30:2078 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 29:1190 / 265  
Short fast course  5:4463 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 15:5326 / 301  
 213:2930 / 535  
 313:2327 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 17:4759 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 23:315 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 43:0012 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 14:435 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 47:0812 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 81:4836 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 63:0426 / 159  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 9:3210 / 174  
Long 38:432 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 28:2625 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 39:5237 / 341  
 237:3442 / 582  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:0952 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle dnf  
High Rigg 4, long 77:278 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
North side Easy 16:533 / 169  
Bran, Short 20:0154 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 12:1879 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 40:1531 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest 13:172 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  13:4821 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 18:4410 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 41:0213 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 28:3346 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 dnf  
gsdivoc (4) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 dnf  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
test dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 17:182 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 11:2012 / 136  
San Giovanni 15:139 / 205  
newbury national preserve  19:044 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 13:5437 / 384  
 211:31348 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 dnf  
capanne small81 39:4611 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 17:2912 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 41:3227 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 54:5118 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 14:509 / 210  
High Rigg 52:066 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 32:5211 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:0238 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 39:4416 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 65:5320 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 50:1312 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 38:5421 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 21:195 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 35:1010 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 14:5018 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 66:557 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 17:4824 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Whinlatter 2 21:0114 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 49:469 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 40:1713 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 24:218 / 200  
Whinlatter 24:3422 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 15:1014 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 7:0620 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 9:566 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 49:3617 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:039 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 34:3411 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy215:008 / 194  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Buchwald, Training 7:1835 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 54:2728 / 144  
sdasd 13:273 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 13:073 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland dnf  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 16:0017 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
Ardnaskie 3 dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 dnf  
Manesty, West Cumberland 29:4915 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 42:5310 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 35:2723 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 19:5836 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 27:5618 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 35:2117 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 36:5518 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 26:4014 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 27:3925 / 186  
West Cumberland 38:408 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 36:2120 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 32:1030 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night dnf  
White Sands NP Middle 1 40:5511 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 39:4436 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 25:0220 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 54:4525 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 65:2211 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 37:1433 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 35:2521 / 224  
Erskine 2 11:5514 / 157  
 210:3614 / 282  
 39:542 / 282  
Erskine 1 13:519 / 208  
 212:201 / 315  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 68:336 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 21:3914 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:1224 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 5:433 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 7:1220 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 10:124 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long dnf  
Hansta West, long 83:4219 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 35:4514 / 185  
Hofwald, Long dnf  
Hofwald, Short 6:5224 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 9:2027 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:1623 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 9:347 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 16:447 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 50:5317 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 9:1112 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 28:5619 / 264  
Hansta West, Night dnf  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 20:4733 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 16:3830 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) dnf  
SCFL S2 R5 36:339 / 154  
Ghosttown 18:2830 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 22:0811 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 20:1119 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 21:458 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 25:0812 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 9:3820 / 194  
 27:469 / 292  
 38:0615 / 292  
 47:152 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 32:0318 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 33:0822 / 192  
A run on the beach  19:044 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 30:2016 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 30:4221 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 37:0725 / 177  
The real night dnf  
Björköby middle 34:0219 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 40:1320 / 157  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Hansta West, Short 22:2111 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 26:1718 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 22:1415 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 27:3529 / 195  
Larsmo long dnf  
Söder Getaren Middle  23:5117 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 14:494 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 28:266 / 182  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 38:1813 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 39:4514 / 184  
Not another maze dnf  
GSDIVOC8 dnf  
GSDIVOC7 dnf  
GSDIVOC6 33:3020 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 30:3313 / 165  
GSDIVOC 21:5812 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 36:2512 / 100  
GSDIVOC3 40:0114 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 29:1313 / 125  
GSVIDOC dnf  
 249:349 / 198  
GSVIDOC1 24:3027 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 41:458 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 26:1018 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 29:2929 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 32:3411 / 125  
Micro-O 17:583 / 123  
L1 Forest Umbra2dnf  
Mount Dufferin 5284:4110 / 95  
Mount Dufferin 4 dnf  
Hansta, Middle 27:449 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 33:3533 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 58:0012 / 93  
Hansta, Short 14:4639 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 2 20:5320 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 36:1734 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 43:548 / 94  
Night middle 27:332 / 74  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 25:3314 / 154  
Soria 3 dnf  
S3 Oversee 21:0217 / 132  
S2 Oversee dnf  
Soria 1 27:164 / 165  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra 25:3425 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 15:119 / 163  
Middle 29:3711 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 22:3120 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 15:5320 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 12:552 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 19:5212 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes dnf  
Lagganlia 2020 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 8:542 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 28:374 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 14:5918 / 181  
Packard River - Middle2dnf  
Auburnborough - Short 12:238 / 161  
Redmires - Middle 33:204 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 18:5919 / 208  
Middel 20:094 / 149  
Teesside University 3219:0422 / 289  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Conique dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:0724 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 30:0916 / 169  
Holdhusfjell - Middle dnf  
starstruck part 128:2842 / 126  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
ojo arboles2dnf  
San Giovanni 2 40:4415 / 157  
Teesside University 2 20:4326 / 180  
Free club on line dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night dnf  
Teesside University 1 15:5318 / 231  
 213:472 / 308  
Iceland Night 30:0617 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 27:0621 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 10:3711 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 30:3534 / 230  
trial by fire 16:2818 / 188  
competition rings 13:064 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 14:1419 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 58:3434 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 32:1831 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 21:3497 / 349  
 216:5326 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:1919 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 29:2817 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 41:2024 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 4:531 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 19:3520 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:5722 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 14:5425 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 40:4833 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  19:2819 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition 29:156 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 33:0420 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:0810 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:2323 / 198  
10mila202x-training 20:339 / 288  
 9:4727 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
 2dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 12:0064 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 68:1834 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 31:2440 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:5032 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 33:2713 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 45:1819 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 20:0619 / 162  
 215:464 / 210  
 315:001 / 210  
Orientatlon Chile 45:494 / 100  
Desert night race 18:115 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 30:1825 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 41:1439 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 72:5040 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 45:1267 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:5591 / 373  
 2dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 21:3735 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 30:0259 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:2816 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 23:3614 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 33:0529 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 51:4630 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:5084 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 40:5330 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
 2dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 11:555 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 34:5235 / 249  
Board Mill sprint dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:4133 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 18:2646 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 3:581 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 31:0837 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:2039 / 406  
 2dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:3250 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 21:1313 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Konkalampi night 38:3515 / 140  
Monte Xalo dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 15:4020 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 12:2320 / 152  
 210:341 / 171  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 12:5921 / 208  
 211:281 / 248  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:1341 / 246  
 24:1138 / 355  
 34:018 / 355  
 43:583 / 355  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 13:049 / 271  
 211:312 / 320  
Col de la Chau - Short 21:4743 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 23:3823 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 30:3029 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 36:5716 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 41:0921 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 39:0847 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:5334 / 301  
 2dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 38:1828 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 38:0820 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 20:5839 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 18:5781 / 341  
 211:291 / 409  
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:247 / 418  
 22:331 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 28:0542 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 17:1931 / 279  
 213:212 / 336  
State Park 30:267 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 34:2687 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 16:446 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:0715 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 68:2330 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 40:3635 / 449  
 237:0218 / 585  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 15:3353 / 502  
 212:3718 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open 37:1373 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 19:4018 / 290  
 217:351 / 338  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:2530 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 22:0633 / 255  
 2dnf  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Tour de France Part 2 28:0017 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 22:3014 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:2667 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 54:3615 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 73:247 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:3849 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 21:0215 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 36:2420 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 7:466 / 241  
 214:27220 / 300  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:2335 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 29:006 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle dnf  
FEGADO [Model Event] 8:5813 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
 223:319 / 428  
Jyvaskyla - Long 48:0514 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 18:4419 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 27:4825 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 53:1940 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 12:432 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 16:2219 / 438  
 2dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 24:5634 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 22:5135 / 317  
 219:561 / 357  
Sprint-Cup E8 15:5417 / 325  
 2dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 15:4028 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 15:2061 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:0120 / 414  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
Polish Championships Long 59:329 / 166  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 26:0112 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:1315 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:3875 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 16:5935 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 74:0638 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 35:2527 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 22:3248 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:4546 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 24:5932 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 20:4831 / 309  
 215:531 / 371  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 29:1828 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 17:2364 / 255  
 215:579 / 296  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 17:5316 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
 219:5531 / 295  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:191 / 207  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 15:5464 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 12:5738 / 361  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:1615 / 393  
 2dnf  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 22:5415 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 41:0253 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 12:559 / 449  
 212:233 / 555  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 4:4910 / 236  
 24:291 / 303  
[CFWC2020]-E6 63:0935 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 34:2439 / 541  
 232:344 / 653  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 21:0338 / 601  
 2dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 16:4764 / 327  
 215:0627 / 391  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 32:2712 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 32:5258 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 23:5315 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:3814 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 23:2612 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:137 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 23:5629 / 483  
 218:412 / 628  
Somewhere middle 4 dnf  
Pomaria Village 14:3719 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle dnf  
forest long dnf  
 2dnf  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4411 / 151  
 212:02208 / 239  
[RCC]-E1 15:1613 / 219  
 213:591 / 248  
short forest 20:1413 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 57:2630 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:4252 / 415  
 27:0011 / 532  
bamboo middle 19:3726 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Platabek 30:2823 / 256  
Reposärkät 38:4419 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 21:4229 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 57:5530 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 28:1146 / 570  
 2dnf  
 326:3725 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:4852 / 569  
 217:0622 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:2999 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 16:0922 / 379  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 48:156 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 12:0331 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 33:3520 / 249  
Kvänsås 36:5515 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 15:1625 / 396  
 212:585 / 476  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:0448 / 419  
 213:441 / 533  
Oronmylly West Long 55:2939 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 19:1892 / 475  
 214:114 / 644  
 314:145 / 644  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 41:3515 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 12:2410 / 327  
 2dnf  
 311:381 / 403  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 35:0567 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 30:0915 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 50:4659 / 312  
 243:2220 / 411  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 38:4820 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 34:5427 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:0844 / 322  
city sprint 26:3711 / 301  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
city middle 55:0442 / 175  
City Long 92:5014 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 15:171 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 34:452 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 38:1723 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 12:2762 / 369  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:59364 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 13:1860 / 461  
 2dnf  
 311:0215 / 611  
 410:134 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 77:1562 / 525  
 268:382 / 582  
[CFWC2020]-E1 32:3374 / 614  
 229:1824 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle 20:589 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:2333 / 660  
 258:50719 / 1265  
 313:5846 / 1265  
 436:24612 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 38:5076 / 360  
 231:2516 / 457  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:3659 / 414  
 220:27527 / 659  
 35:109 / 659  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 24:1781 / 572  
 219:283 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 22:5233 / 289  
 220:494 / 344  
 357:28257 / 344  
 420:132 / 344  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 21:0813 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 22:1057 / 493  
 218:073 / 678  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1669 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:5620 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 28:322 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 42:502 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1215 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:256 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:5526 / 177  
 232:40125 / 217  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 34:3810 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 23:2519 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 22:4310 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 32:2668 / 398  
 226:342 / 482  
Forbergåsen|Middle 30:0229 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 28:4425 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 25:5721 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:242 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang 21:082 / 50  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H16A 31:086 / 10  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H10B 12:042 / 9  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 9:4210 / 504  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 15:2919 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 36:5019 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 30:155 / 35  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14A 24:152 / 11  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang D12B 16:582 / 9  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B 14:489 / 21  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 16:2420 / 47  
Pink Cacti 25:1717 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 dnf  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
GS030420m 21:3038 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:3160 / 201  
 28:372 / 238  
Mäntänvuori | Short 29:41131 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 37:3934 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 54:1764 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 34:1521 / 199  
Grasslands by night 27:1612 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 51:2921 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 32:3831 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
Middle distance Igualada 23:4915 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 18:0519 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:5551 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 17:4143 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1535 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:146 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
 219:1072 / 437  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 39:5043 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 47:326 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 36:5935 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 47:2462 / 340  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 61:5832 / 116  
Bordasee, short 23:4241 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 33:3530 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 37:0423 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 19:0022 / 385  
GS280320S 22:5022 / 209  
GS280320L dnf  
GS280320M 27:0019 / 194  
  26:4115 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 27:3450 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 41:5312 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 31:1023 / 205  
GS270320L 41:3911 / 101  
GS270320m 20:4514 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 41:2452 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 18:0452 / 369  
GS260320 41:0717 / 140  
Larsmo night dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 33:0219 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 36:2620 / 150  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 27:4620 / 274  
GS220320h 32:2511 / 110  
GS220320g 48:1129 / 111  
GS220320f 17:1820 / 166  
GS220320e 30:2321 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 46:3519 / 191  
GS220320d 27:1124 / 147  
GS220320c 21:4323 / 200  
 225:0779 / 245  
GS220320b 36:0824 / 179  
lokura 5:3614 / 186  
WOC 2003 41:5722 / 180  
 2dnf  
GS210320covid 60:3216 / 120  
GS210320b dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 42:189 / 231  
GS210320a 45:3622 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 40:5432 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 48:1723 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 35:0022 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 26:3743 / 201  
 220:148 / 299  
El Negral (Middle) 29:0654 / 176  
 226:538 / 255  
CFEB 2020-04-01 47:366 / 131  
Short Middle 24:293 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 30:2442 / 254  
 2dnf  
 327:5138 / 362  
ValleIruelas night 25:4112 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 27:263 / 229  
 227:354 / 303  
 328:2117 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle 32:4329 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:3149 / 363  
Random-Map-E1 39:128 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 24:247 / 272  
 224:0612 / 420  
 323:385 / 420  
 4dnf  
 523:213 / 420  
Luoto middle 5 31:5714 / 126  
 2dnf  
Pahakuru 47:329 / 167  
[reused]-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:2033 / 269  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 22:118 / 134  
 2dnf  
Kivijärvi short 27:2817 / 116  
 222:502 / 179  
Hikuwai - Short 34:2417 / 169  
CFEB 2020-03-15 54:2921 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle dnf  
 230:1716 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2 12:591 / 190  
 212:394 / 363  
 3dnf  
 412:405 / 363  
 512:373 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 23:2315 / 144  
 222:1813 / 220  
GS230220M26 32:129 / 87  
GS220220M27 40:3114 / 63  
GS220220M28 38:057 / 71  
GS220220M29 36:2011 / 80  
GS220220 36:3412 / 91  
GS190220L 44:246 / 53  
GS190220M 37:297 / 70  
GS180220M 30:4911 / 86  
GS170220 26:2110 / 86  
CFEB 2020-03-01 62:237 / 74  
Adigeya night 42:5110 / 72  
GS140220L 43:375 / 77  
GS130220S 15:4015 / 114  
 213:5412 / 183  
GS130220M 28:5715 / 93  
GS120220 L 48:1510 / 63  
MEDIO 1 25:576 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 20:0710 / 142  
[reused]-E1 28:542 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 35:1532 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 dnf  
Kikirace 4 17:5214 / 93  
 216:528 / 123  
kikirace 3 27:1213 / 88  
Loka,middle 23:3016 / 97  
? dnf  
SANTA ROSA 3 38:318 / 87  
Idre, intro dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long 54:0316 / 103  
kikirace 2217:1819 / 128  
kikirace 1 dnf  
 225:4618 / 120  
Rovigo Sprint 17:1417 / 136  
 216:0922 / 253  
 316:2026 / 253  
cfeb 2020-0201 59:206 / 56  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 13:5017 / 119  
 213:3412 / 162  
Nybo South - Night 44:5814 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 51:3433 / 114  
 245:4635 / 175  
Happy new 5  28:2513 / 63  
Happy new year 4 26:4520 / 68  
Happy new year 3 24:5315 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 51:4918 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 46:5018 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 37:2712 / 110  
Basic 37:0125 / 82  
happy new year 2 38:4417 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 25:5722 / 108  
Happy new year 1 25:3011 / 98  
Nybo Middle 28:3515 / 96  
Nybo Intro 20:2239 / 109  
Urban Night 19:0217 / 91  
 218:0015 / 133  
Adigeya 3 middle 42:4414 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 27:2211 / 92  
Beach Middle 25:4321 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 102:0913 / 91  
CFEB 2020-01-15 52:188 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 67:0421 / 85  
Col du Night 22:3016 / 88  
Col du Remake 27:0822 / 115  
Night 25:523 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 25:0336 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 35:069 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 27:0710 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 43:2718 / 121  
el Dorado 29:1430 / 120  
feliz 2020 dnf  
 228:469 / 160  
CFEB 2020-01-01 50:5310 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
 222:3814 / 119  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 20:0112 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 46:5031 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 56:0120 / 81  
Christmas calendar#22 85:1812 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 16:4736 / 120  
 210:3319 / 229  
 310:1014 / 229  
 48:546 / 229  
 59:5812 / 229  
 67:561 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20 18:519 / 109  
 217:472 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19 24:0814 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short 35:1018 / 82  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#18 54:0116 / 75  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 31:1913 / 90  
 228:455 / 122  
Compensation day 15 9:1962 / 105  
 24:462 / 178  
Christmas calendar#16 36:3112 / 85  
 234:196 / 116  
Christmas calendar#15 54:3833 / 81  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#14 21:0921 / 107  
 219:089 / 156  
Herbouilly - Middle 29:3614 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 39:4615 / 86  
 235:012 / 118  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  25:187 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint 20:134 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 24:1824 / 95  
belgian long 27:569 / 66  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 27:123 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 30:1021 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 16:325 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 44:2513 / 90  
 240:384 / 124  
Christmas calendar#11 19:3313 / 97  
 219:1311 / 140  
Christmas calendar#10 44:0814 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 39:3323 / 93  
 238:0415 / 128  
Christmas calendar#8 31:0218 / 96  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#7 33:5817 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 14:2938 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 38:4414 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 25:1118 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 43:0511 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 28:2925 / 105  
Christmas calendar#1 37:0940 / 113  
Stäket  15:435 / 47  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-12-15 51:096 / 50  
Huhus III 59:5914 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 27:4621 / 124  
 225:2022 / 186  
CFEB 2019-12-01 50:5417 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Utsjoki Night II 40:3213 / 72  
hanneksen kisa 24:5428 / 66  
Mt. Litcfield 27:5816 / 60  
 224:582 / 80  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  28:2030 / 98  
Huhus II dnf  
Huhus beisik run 39:3318 / 70  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 16:1011 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 14:2026 / 95  
Night in Lappland 43:5718 / 71  
OneLegWonder #9 17:253 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 62:4727 / 99  
Suomi7 34:5515 / 90  
 2dnf  
Loka, night middle 34:3849 / 78  
 221:4011 / 100  
Alcubierre 38:047 / 78  
Loka, short 20:3530 / 97  
 218:399 / 146  
Kytäjä Middle 2 28:4815 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths 33:2422 / 89  
 226:0018 / 135  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:2310 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:3115 / 94  
 216:2712 / 131  
Laikko middle  39:0512 / 82  
athletics 800mts. 3:271 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 16:2215 / 96  
Vorssa 40:5817 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long 105:1518 / 57  
Cheire de come - Sprint 20:4826 / 116  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-15 71:2019 / 52  
H/D10RR course 2 12:1710 / 98  
Playa 47:4826 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle dnf  
H/D10 RR course 1 8:0531 / 107  
 27:447 / 174  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] dnf  
Kytäjä Long 2 83:259 / 63  
CFEB 2019-11-01 63:5312 / 54  
Kytäjä Sprint 18:3612 / 115  
Riiainen231:3313 / 163  
CFEB 2019-10-15 dnf  
vp 40:2316 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 66:0521 / 93  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 20:0521 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle234:4635 / 147  
OneLegWonder #8 16:2934 / 105  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 38:4129 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 29:4654 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1217:3333 / 170  
Urkiola 40:1017 / 103  
Laikko middle 29:3125 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle230:3424 / 153  
Tahkovaara dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long2dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen2dnf  
OneLegWonder #6 9:0211 / 112  
 28:3115 / 219  
 38:2610 / 219  
Momarka Middle 25:5518 / 126  
French WOC10 training 23:0741 / 136  
 221:268 / 200  
OneLegWonder #5 7:4912 / 112  
 28:0836 / 164  
OneLegWonder #4 8:4524 / 107  
 28:2120 / 161  
 38:022 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3 12:2517 / 114  
OneLegWonder #2 12:2963 / 121  
 29:0210 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 16:1919 / 134  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 40:1130 / 130  
 239:1938 / 228  
CFEB 2019-09-01 61:1317 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7]248:3820 / 199  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final243:0243 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long286:0334 / 142  
Litchfield Randomized2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint214:0546 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint216:5139 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6]2dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 22:4420 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5]268:0140 / 181  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 14:5814 / 136  
Jukola 2000 44:5610 / 115  
Peruspintis II 2dnf  
Peruspintis 48:1719 / 97  
1 Control 2:578 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 30:2626 / 101  
Våttåsen Night2dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 33:5514 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 92:0518 / 99  
Fremo Night 23:5040 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 35:5936 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 14:0524 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 11:5015 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 46:2039 / 121  
May 56:3416 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-01 62:2011 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final 18:508 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 39:4144 / 131  
Pyrenees 42:5915 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 39:0519 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 24:1730 / 105  
 2dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  49:4715 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 35:3117 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 32:3829 / 119  
 228:2819 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2 34:0015 / 118  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-05-15 58:346 / 53  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 36:4213 / 111  
 2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 63:5419 / 88  
 259:1813 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 25:1523 / 118  
 2dnf  
 321:484 / 173  
 421:403 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 15:3730 / 133  
 214:0311 / 201  
 313:413 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle 32:4415 / 109  
 231:084 / 151  
Finspång Long dnf  
 250:5914 / 124  
Finspång Night 34:0522 / 77  
Kvarn Long 55:3317 / 79  
Kvarn Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Kvarn middle 36:3320 / 118  
 233:5216 / 180  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 43:0428 / 90  
 238:0513 / 116  
 3dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 37:0027 / 109  
 233:216 / 147  
Gäddhult Long 68:0723 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 27:4427 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 34:1430 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 21:2439 / 131  
 214:337 / 198  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 43:1130 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 40:4729 / 102  
 235:245 / 137  
Gena Gaymes 19:0264 / 88  
 210:3916 / 115  
Oldie but goldie 5 7:1435 / 118  
 27:1556 / 188  
 36:1314 / 188  
CFEB 2019-04-01 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 29:5834 / 101  
 222:044 / 129  
Oldie but goldie 3 21:4422 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 23:3835 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 23:5740 / 100  
 221:3838 / 131  
Competition 25:2722 / 119  
 221:5911 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 50:5528 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 25:3840 / 127  
 222:176 / 167  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 17:1944 / 149  
 218:1581 / 215  
 316:0727 / 215  
 416:1929 / 215  
 516:0221 / 215  
Oldie but goldie 15:0875 / 137  
 29:1636 / 183  
 3dnf  
 48:2717 / 183  
Pinheiro III 23:0426 / 112  
 2dnf  
Oittaa again 28:2431 / 83  
 225:248 / 115  
Pinheiro II 35:4324 / 104  
 234:0610 / 143  
 335:1625 / 143  
Konkalampi new middle 44:3425 / 91  
 247:1637 / 126  
Relay training 15:3311 / 108  
 2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 17:5526 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun dnf  
Oittaa forestsprint 11:0330 / 91  
 2dnf  
 310:1524 / 129  
 49:345 / 129  
 59:387 / 129  
 69:191 / 129  
 79:242 / 129  
Pinheiro 18:1640 / 130  
 215:5213 / 216  
 315:3710 / 216  
 415:152 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle 35:5439 / 117  
 230:0525 / 175  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 23:3812 / 86  
 221:233 / 126  
Shrink 12:5017 / 113  
 212:0122 / 174  
 311:2915 / 174  
 411:159 / 174  
 511:3416 / 174  
 610:543 / 174  
 710:501 / 174  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
Suololuoppal night 45:2424 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 33:1048 / 108  
 2dnf  
 328:2711 / 159  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 19:4826 / 130  
 217:218 / 209  
 319:2745 / 209  
 417:5619 / 209  
 5dnf  
Juuka 41:3927 / 107  
 237:3723 / 166  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 48:5631 / 88  
 247:4327 / 127  
Suololuoppal middle 2 44:2914 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 12:5818 / 107  
 213:5249 / 154  
 312:3524 / 154  
 4dnf  
 512:0515 / 154  
Suololuoppal middle 32:2021 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 33:1125 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 18:3122 / 95  
 216:1726 / 147  
 315:4523 / 147  
 413:108 / 147  
 512:064 / 147  
 611:593 / 147  
 712:336 / 147  
 811:132 / 147  
 911:051 / 147  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 21:3324 / 93  
 215:587 / 143  
 316:1011 / 143  
 415:185 / 143  
 515:216 / 143  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 815:063 / 143  
 914:521 / 143  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 23:4815 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 22:0038 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 39:4922 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Lappörarna night dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle 40:3631 / 118  
 236:5828 / 176  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 39:5114 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  46:0029 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
 216:4637 / 155  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 15:5353 / 137  
 2dnf  
 313:2433 / 200  
 4dnf  
Lappörarna middle 2 36:0821 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 18:0748 / 125  
 216:1413 / 165  
 316:0610 / 165  
 416:005 / 165  
 515:574 / 165  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Tahkis 39:3018 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 27:5121 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 37:1338 / 105  
 222:239 / 162  
 320:276 / 162  
dyynimasto 39:1421 / 106  
Lappörarna middle dnf  
 226:1827 / 200  
Terrain B dnf  
Super short series 2 3:2530 / 102  
Super short series 1 6:3581 / 111  
 23:2818 / 163  
 33:2715 / 163  
dunas 46:1023 / 91  
 2dnf  
 340:527 / 120  
CFEB 2019-02-15 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 70:1738 / 101  
 263:2639 / 140  
 359:0629 / 140  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 40:2523 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 23:4024 / 139  
 222:5632 / 199  
 322:3127 / 199  
 421:5013 / 199  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 47:1522 / 123  
 251:4239 / 168  
Tour de la IKHP #4 19:5427 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 44:0539 / 136  
 239:4540 / 221  
 3dnf  
 437:5933 / 221  
 539:5641 / 221  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna dnf  
 245:4132 / 144  
 341:1412 / 144  
 4dnf  
 540:239 / 144  
CFEB 2019-02-01 56:2221 / 77  
 250:3013 / 106  
Isojärvi 3 middle 39:2840 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 83:4329 / 108  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle 33:1125 / 127  
 2dnf  
 332:1622 / 185  
Horner Hütte 13:4714 / 114  
 213:1618 / 195  
 312:5612 / 195  
 412:344 / 195  
 512:282 / 195  
 612:303 / 195  
Desert du Carlit day 1 52:0410 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 343:5552 / 273  
 441:3933 / 273  
 544:4655 / 273  
 641:4534 / 273  
CFEB 2019-01-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
 2dnf  
 331:4617 / 179  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 529:183 / 113  
Isojärvi middle 3 38:5853 / 133  
 2dnf  
 335:1740 / 201  
 432:5623 / 201  
 5dnf  
 631:1910 / 201  
island of carlit  29:3627 / 117  
 226:1922 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 330:0838 / 243  
CFEB 2018-12-15 75:0118 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 47:4135 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 dnf  
 266:1544 / 170  
Isojärvi night249:1332 / 109  
[WorldCup2018]-E82dnf  
 3dnf  
 455:1833 / 168  
 5dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E7270:3538 / 153  
Isojärvi middle 2250:3455 / 133  
Tour de la IKHP #2250:3217 / 95  
CFEB 2018-12-09244:2550 / 167  
Isojärvi middle2dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle2dnf  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint247:1378 / 159  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 516:304 / 159  
 616:405 / 159  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4234:2335 / 163  
 3dnf  
Edited Random2dnf  
Lielstraupe 2228:4524 / 100  
 328:1418 / 100  
CFEB 2018-12-012dnf  
Fun sprint254:1978 / 112  
lielstraupe232:2054 / 111  
Northern Winthrop Middle235:3618 / 73  
Tour de la IKHP #12dnf  
Greycliffordwood240:3417 / 76  
Ski o2dnf  
 324:0524 / 114  
Käringsund middle233:5728 / 106  
La Verne - S 18:46103 / 182  
Aantekkin dnf  
 2dnf  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 18:5282 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 46:0384 / 142  
[OCAD] Venezia III 55:4478 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 41:48140 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 37:56143 / 262  
 2dnf  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön236:36103 / 195  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint226:40195 / 387  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg29:0447 / 131  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle2106:15152 / 288  
boro mountain233:0252 / 87  
Vetlanda long dnf  
lundbergs competition 24:1248 / 87  
the pink course O_o dnf  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 dnf  
 227:08125 / 252  
[OCAD] NOM 1 dnf  
[SOK] Skifjell 21:3799 / 193  
Sprints championship 12dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle236:10137 / 217  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Vealøs2dnf  
Utmaning2dnf  
 331:5960 / 92  
Labyrintbanan22:49127 / 256  
 32:35111 / 256  
[rocad]Kidaz2dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short234:08111 / 183  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö2dnf  
 3dnf  
Doubleflags dnf  
 216:59118 / 233  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM2dnf  
[SOK] Fast Open232:42101 / 140  
Islandwood Sprint-O217:10127 / 189  
(OCAD) Teisko SE2dnf  
Sparresäter Sprint214:47126 / 209  
 313:2893 / 209  
 412:2644 / 209  
Per Lindman233:5961 / 122  

All races shown. View recent races.