Catching Features

Run this 1

Open:22:30 Nov 06 2022
Close:10:45 Nov 13 2022
Map:/rnd-1c0e0sg0e81r161rrpi5h71f23c11s1gs1ca1i1brcy/events/North Tappan/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Emil Fredberg
Description:
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

78 official (+33 reruns) 3 comments

1. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 10:49  
1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:49  
1. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 10:49  
4. teddy Norway KLS 10:50  
5. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 10:55  
6. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:58  
6. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 10:58  
8. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 11:01  
9. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 11:06  
10. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:14  
11. Florre Gibbwald Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:19  
12. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 11:28  
13. Champion Finland OK77 11:38  
14. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 11:42  
14. jeb France VSO 11:42  
16. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 11:47  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:53  
18. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 11:54  *****
19. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 12:01  
20. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 12:03  *****
21. Walter Söderqvist Sweden OK Kåre 12:10  
21. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 12:10  
23. quimsu Korea, North COC 12:17  
24. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 12:18  
25. Joelsu Spain COC 12:23  
26. Christ Canada GHO 12:28  
27. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:29  
28. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:38  
29. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 12:41  
30. Simonnn Austria hoeless 12:53  
31. Uffe Sweden Leksand 12:55  
32. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 12:59  
33. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:23  
34. Ben Sand France viking 13:24  
35. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 13:29  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:40  
37. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 13:42  
38. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 13:46  
39. Billo England WCOC 13:48  
40. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 13:55  
41. Marc Amat Isle of Man Aligots Catalonia 14:07  
42. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 14:51  
43. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 15:12  
44. honzau United States SDO 15:23  
45. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 15:35  
46. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:15  
47. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 16:17  *****
48. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 16:32  
49. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 16:45  
50. Liz P United Kingdom OD 17:01  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:35  
52. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 18:24  
53. Krizz Vanuatu Vang OL 19:44  
54. Erezb64 Britain IVS 19:56  *****
55. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 20:38  
56. BConley United States COC 22:30  
57. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 40:31  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  *****
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf  
Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
alfredbjornerod Norway OK Moss dnf  *****
Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks dnf  
Tommaso123 Italy dnf  
Willy69 Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
Sergei75 Belgium Balise10 dnf  
mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok dnf