Catching Features



Norway Thynnmas

Country:Norway
Club:Team Pez And Snapple
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1757
Races Created:12
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
WOC2021-Training-E3235:31105 / 201  
Kauppi 1 middle2dnf  
Pedrogao (1)234:3839 / 237  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 44:0532 / 141  
Kauppi 3.3237:2133 / 175  
Kauppi 3.2 middle dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 31:3636 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint218:10153 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14217:5675 / 247  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 22:1742 / 317  
Haukkavuori cliffs237:3724 / 322  
Sprint-Cup E1221:41171 / 644  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1223:2065 / 170  
Pakkala middle 2 31:3145 / 123  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle dnf  
Rautajärvi night263:1275 / 126  
Pineforest middle232:0327 / 164  
Pineforest short 31:0024 / 171  
Oronmylly 3 short 22:5941 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 54:2721 / 115  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3247:147 / 161  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3254:0826 / 198  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle229:1836 / 245  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint220:4014 / 196  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint214:5349 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint221:4038 / 245  
Rautajärvi short222:4022 / 216  
Jukola hype Leg 2 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 32:2912 / 119  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 20:346 / 145  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 17:2025 / 190  
[Standard] Smistad 2 61:4216 / 128  
[Standard] Smistad dnf  
Lehtola CF1 27:4625 / 174  
Teisko Night dnf  
Teisko Short 16:1220 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 15:1921 / 146  
Kangaskylä Sprint216:1323 / 177  
Trondheim sprint 3216:0939 / 215  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 25:4731 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 23:4116 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 16:1521 / 157  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 23:2829 / 131  
Torebrate South Long 54:2917 / 105  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint 18:3438 / 148  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 dnf  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 44:4629 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 50:4627 / 132  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 38:1448 / 130  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 47:3117 / 106  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 54:2737 / 113  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 26:3824 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 55:1123 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 22:4150 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 26:4410 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 62:4314 / 129  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 24:4711 / 133  
 223:317 / 165  
 326:3443 / 165  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  18:4923 / 136  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 29:1516 / 145  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 8:2222 / 208  
Marylhurst 15:173 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 19:1742 / 180  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 19:2811 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 45:5119 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:4840 / 208  
I love you guys. 26:5543 / 159  
Stretch dem legs dnf  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle 30:1325 / 129  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 70:0721 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 12:1131 / 226  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:4048 / 204  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle 27:0115 / 152  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night 37:4332 / 103  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 67:4725 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 46:2234 / 107  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 26:1439 / 177  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long249:1127 / 191  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1223:0534 / 226  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1215:0225 / 217  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint219:1326 / 225  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 20:3719 / 204  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 15:2220 / 193  
Jukola2011 - Middle 25:0130 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:0111 / 102  
Jukola2011 - Long 43:5814 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 22:4720 / 117  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 43:1523 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 22:3029 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 17:3112 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 24:2021 / 192  
Vezzano Naran C 19:4016 / 147  
Bordasee, Short 2 18:2223 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 19:1513 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 10:469 / 139  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 17:5921 / 180  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 25:3428 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 18:3050 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 21:0924 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 24:4611 / 204  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 19:4950 / 156  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 29:1918 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 21:5916 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 20:3766 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 10:2016 / 157  
Blumau, Middle 3 29:588 / 135  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 12:4214 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 34:4955 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1264:0427 / 205  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint210:3229 / 253  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 28:0236 / 247  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 47:2138 / 180  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 21:2214 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 23:1328 / 190  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 15:4817 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 19:1018 / 132  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long 44:386 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 24:454 / 126  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 22:3315 / 171  
Catching Features Championships 96:5111 / 128  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 49:1914 / 137  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long dnf  
Catching Features Championship 64:186 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:2024 / 198  
CZ final 27:062 / 156  
CZ semifinal 35:289 / 122  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 20:173 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 29:059 / 189  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 27:5627 / 168  
 2dnf  
(ocad)Pure? 20:0516 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 23:5015 / 180  
 222:0114 / 243  
JWOC 2013 n2 33:0810 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 40:1810 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 20:3219 / 163  
 2dnf  
 319:4812 / 208  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 16:586 / 176  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 24:3820 / 205  
 223:5610 / 279  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 29:4410 / 144  
 2dnf  
 326:586 / 202  
 4dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 13:488 / 204  
 2dnf  
 312:4712 / 304  
 412:418 / 304  
JWOC 2013 29:3017 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 31:2911 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 13:4524 / 168  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 38:0616 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 24:3621 / 219  
[RND] - Middle 28:333 / 123  
[ocad]Olstorp Long 39:5724 / 138  
swe-middle 19:279 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 13:2975 / 223  
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg 32:0936 / 163  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 25:1215 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 29:339 / 175  
Våxmossen Middle #4 29:237 / 123  
czech middle 2 26:2515 / 183  
NORT E2 women 15:297 / 201  
 215:3911 / 243  
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 dnf  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 19:5330 / 204  
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 22:3319 / 111  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 15:499 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long 53:028 / 130  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 27:035 / 212  
NORT E2 middle 16:387 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 25:5551 / 159  
Across the maze 10:4012 / 152  
czech middle 24:5228 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 24:2312 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 32:1115 / 172  
RND - sprint 17:549 / 146  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long 57:4915 / 120  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 43:442 / 126  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 43:3721 / 127  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 18:5618 / 178  
  17:2411 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 11:5137 / 205  
 210:4019 / 313  
Catching Features Championships 83:2912 / 191  
 2dnf  
Samobor open - night2224:469 / 123  
Samobor open - night 30:0520 / 99  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 18:584 / 165  
 218:294 / 230  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 20:2322 / 234  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 49:2724 / 147  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 45:0613 / 158  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 13:1718 / 222  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 14:4112 / 198  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 67:433 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:5282 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 33:2415 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 63:3412 / 158  
Test 10:514 / 175  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 11:5059 / 245  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:2716 / 206  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 21:1721 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 17:5013 / 169  
 2dnf  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 14:1622 / 158  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 16:0532 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 56:0726 / 140  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 18:41113 / 217  
Swedish-Middle 29:4514 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 19:163 / 163  
Easy Sprint 9:3727 / 151  
Hofwald Sprint 18:032 / 135  
[OCAD] Siitama 21:3623 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 23:015 / 151  
A run 33:3417 / 111  
Sekotsuji 20:5419 / 161  
Filler 27:1118 / 164  
Sprint 3 17:5129 / 148  
Sprint-cup E 5 10:2814 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 9:195 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 13:5285 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 3:405 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 10:5411 / 175  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Sprint 9:314 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp 15:476 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 19:2914 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 25:3510 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 21:1320 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night 43:2110 / 131  
Beaver Lake 8:2219 / 127  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 23:5327 / 228  
[Rnd] Sprint 14:1415 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 30:546 / 147  
Pinar de Valladolid 17:2117 / 160  
Bohemia cup 27:001 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 12:408 / 195  
 210:344 / 309  
 310:537 / 309  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 32:2422 / 153  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 13:1211 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 17:509 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 21:0119 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 35:0815 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 21:2154 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 45:1514 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 10:109 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 8:283 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 44:395 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 26:2431 / 239  
 226:1538 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 29:3630 / 199  
International long distance comp dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 12:1610 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 20:3114 / 213  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 8:2212 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 32:2348 / 215  
 223:4414 / 312  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 84:0716 / 138  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 39:5145 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short215:2225 / 263  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 13:4316 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 22:4015 / 167  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 23:5110 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 19:454 / 132  
Marce Cup 24:155 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint 22:2834 / 117  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 23:266 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 26:4114 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 16:3834 / 185  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT dnf  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 17:129 / 148  
 2dnf  
 316:147 / 204  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 14:3435 / 189  
 213:3629 / 274  
[SpringCup] E22 - Night 27:317 / 106  
 2dnf  
 327:069 / 131  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 20:449 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 8:2414 / 202  
 27:564 / 332  
 37:564 / 332  
[SpringCup] E18 - Night 24:014 / 109  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 25:0229 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 21:369 / 173  
 220:415 / 223  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 50:327 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 12:2310 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 12:054 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 23:2230 / 166  
[SpringCup] E13 - Night 18:5314 / 110  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 23:0822 / 189  
 221:4226 / 264  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 48:219 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 12:3017 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 21:059 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 25:4053 / 129  
 219:4419 / 154  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 17:569 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 76:1330 / 145  
 261:034 / 189  
 3dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 13:0528 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 32:3725 / 229  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night dnf  
 219:1832 / 235  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 17:287 / 126  
[OCAD] Aydat E17229:306 / 256  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint2dnf  
(CC2012)Arcinazzo 37:2527 / 164  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 12:5521 / 250  
Middle 14 dnf  
Middle 13 29:4320 / 106  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 19:1526 / 172  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 8:591 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint227:1452 / 295  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 31:1814 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9223:5152 / 297  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 30:542 / 149  
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 30:4629 / 161  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 16:2425 / 184  
Raven`s Cleavage 36:4410 / 113  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 47:4127 / 159  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 dnf  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 45:589 / 71  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 19:206 / 173  
Teisko sprint 2 18:3819 / 152  
Teisko Sprint 1 7:5222 / 178  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 21:326 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 17:3323 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 28:1620 / 142  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 17:3034 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 26:2930 / 126  
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle 40:004 / 104  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 18:055 / 139  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 33:0813 / 157  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 12:1426 / 199  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 24:5727 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 15:2035 / 235  
 214:1421 / 318  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 14:139 / 192  
 214:1613 / 254  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 23:0325 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 10:343 / 140  
Shortdist night 13:2611 / 172  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 65:135 / 103  
Valsalega long 57:273 / 88  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 24:4524 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 13:458 / 240  
Høiås north stage 1 - Long 37:0718 / 182  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 39:569 / 122  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 28:214 / 127  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 20:527 / 171  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 25:5238 / 193  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 22:3025 / 185  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long 85:4813 / 124  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 30:349 / 218  
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 24:006 / 152  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 30:4414 / 154  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:0911 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 19:336 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 54:2311 / 177  
Dzikie Weze dnf  
Bradbury's Race 20:1011 / 188  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 28:5741 / 235  
Skollenborg E2 Night 16:322 / 138  
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle 15:434 / 188  
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long 37:215 / 150  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 24:0335 / 182  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 25:2231 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O 48:3812 / 104  
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight 33:2115 / 87  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 16:215 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 17:2349 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long 83:364 / 114  
Christmas Special 41:066 / 178  
Rokke map-part 2 23:106 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long 39:079 / 148  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 18:1746 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 8:0817 / 251  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 36:034 / 195  
 238:3019 / 248  
 3dnf  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 43:4370 / 172  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 36:4517 / 208  
 237:1729 / 268  
 336:0315 / 268  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 20:195 / 294  
 220:1712 / 413  
Holt 14:479 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 11:3616 / 202  
0ltrebrenta 29:582 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 10:2247 / 240  
GMOK advent calendar race 29:2015 / 199  
Cansiglio by night 10:4120 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
contour-o LONG dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
TEST 4:5811 / 144  
Rokke 2 22:1012 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 21:1811 / 184  
Vorab-Challange 13:396 / 253  
Old rocad modified - 2 23:2019 / 177  
Crni Graben Middle 23:1711 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 13:4817 / 196  
STB Fantasy 36:415 / 163  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 17:556 / 183  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 14:2732 / 177  
quickmademap 19:1116 / 190  
Foppa-Challenge212:0281 / 365  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 dnf  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 8:2286 / 238  
Forrest Sprint 12:0639 / 178  
(ocad) Faron Est 25:4412 / 161  
Sandy ground 42:0114 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 25:1157 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 12:4711 / 230  
[rocad] Junne 35:5124 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 26:4511 / 171  
(ocad) Faron Nord 33:4018 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 18:386 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 20:3719 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 23:5931 / 216  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 221:0038 / 476  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:5839 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 37:595 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 12:124 / 218  
Climb WC 17:1913 / 169  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 29:5512 / 195  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 21:3613 / 249  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 36:0617 / 228  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 19:4816 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
 2dnf  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:1414 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 15:1810 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 19:3410 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 26:509 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 15:035 / 206  
An test map 26:3932 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:2524 / 162  
An OL4 sneak peak 8:516 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 13:175 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 16:4910 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 30:5111 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 28:5216 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 15:241 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 15:357 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 18:0118 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 72:3220 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 34:3611 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:1516 / 230  
 214:257 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 37:1914 / 131  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 52:1521 / 106  
yutrur 11:289 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle 22:267 / 122  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 16:0013 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 12:5218 / 140  
Test 12:1437 / 134  
Tulluan short 11:368 / 189  
city middle 25:167 / 147  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 37:1872 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 16:2549 / 185  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 25:3812 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 22:3313 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 13:5211 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 12:539 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 15:5317 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 11:328 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 14:5933 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 15:5311 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 15:3616 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 24:508 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 21:4211 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 20:2978 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 16:3612 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 42:5911 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 18:3910 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 15:584 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 27:0316 / 179  
 226:1621 / 258  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 32:0034 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 46:0238 / 154  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:2559 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:1011 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 26:3032 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 53:3027 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 11:5111 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night 34:0017 / 115  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 24:3316 / 180  
test 11:2438 / 166  
[RND] Upordowne Middle 17:253 / 111  
 215:391 / 132  
[RND] Bulgur long 30:2112 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long 43:1317 / 95  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 25:4311 / 128  
Mount Edina 17:0011 / 157  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 23:4337 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. 49:2523 / 127  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 15:4753 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 30:4012 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 7:2115 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 7:469 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 8:1712 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 24:3017 / 242  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm 21:3016 / 140  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 15:0422 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 25:4815 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 28:3714 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 55:186 / 107  
Predgrize Long254:1528 / 148  
Predgrize Model Event 9:398 / 191  
Castelfiorentino East dnf  
 227:074 / 210  
Castelfiorentino West 21:3433 / 180  
Hot and Dry 29:21105 / 215  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE 25:165 / 180  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 59:075 / 174  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 18:3621 / 162  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 66:2213 / 138  
[Rnd] Long/day 106:0612 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint2dnf  
Sprint 14:3618 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 21:2318 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 41:3525 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 20:529 / 238  
[rnd] Bousieyas 30:214 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 24:5038 / 215  
 220:0225 / 369  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 28:208 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 15:3723 / 234  
 214:0714 / 418  
 314:0714 / 418  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 19:5314 / 252  
 220:1529 / 373  
Litchfieldton_2 36:594 / 139  
 2dnf  
Shortdist 10:369 / 143  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 25:319 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 15:0935 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 23:1121 / 147  
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night 31:1824 / 84  
La Burla 12:4815 / 128  
A BORING COURSE...... 16:2929 / 134  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 24:078 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 11:3810 / 191  
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 42:0613 / 110  
Litchfieldton_1 39:3212 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 18:4615 / 209  
 219:4346 / 286  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 10:434 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 16:4652 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 14:1320 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 17:4814 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 14:3930 / 257  
 213:184 / 387  
[Rnd] Short/night 13:0723 / 120  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 13:419 / 202  
 214:2644 / 329  
 312:202 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 20:1012 / 176  
 222:4166 / 276  
 317:2010 / 276  
 416:445 / 276  
 517:118 / 276  
 617:037 / 276  
 716:303 / 276  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 30:2023 / 152  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 12:3813 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 18:4410 / 172  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 28:3418 / 193  
[Rnd] Middledistance 35:2226 / 96  
The Hole 22:036 / 172  
Mepha 36:2410 / 106  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 19:3030 / 233  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance 82:599 / 84  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 41:4916 / 137  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 dnf  
 250:2438 / 196  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 53:2316 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 22:3412 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 35:2155 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 35:193 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle dnf  
Joulumae II 33:5823 / 157  
Joulumae I 15:2722 / 266  
Middle Alpine 33:213 / 184  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 25:4510 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 30:4319 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 57:4121 / 125  
Vealos 31:1214 / 199  
Craft cup Skien 2013 26:177 / 198  
Night Sprint 17:412 / 134  
middle 25:432 / 162  
Mixed middle 36:5119 / 130  
Beach Puglia 16:102 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 37:3917 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 12:0411 / 163  
[Rnd] Safari-o! 32:1712 / 146  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 20:5641 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 45:409 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 22:2362 / 204  
Herbouilly 27:2230 / 242  
Test Relay run 35:1012 / 70  
WOC 2003 58:277 / 96  
Test comp 43:1312 / 55  
Rnd tour LONG 35:4210 / 60  
RND tour 15:3223 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 18:283 / 124  
Just4fun dnf  
Sörby final Slump-O 27:0123 / 193  
 216:334 / 271  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 14:264 / 160  
 214:189 / 199  
 313:012 / 199  
Sörby 26 Middle 19:0816 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 36:4810 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 27:0914 / 149  
Tuscany by night 65:259 / 68  
 253:201 / 77  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 17:014 / 212  
 216:1710 / 293  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 88:148 / 90  
Tuscany Beach Sprint 24:569 / 118  
 2dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race 47:536 / 99  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 50:1712 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 18:2812 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 16:288 / 131  
mysig bana:) 16:4119 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 24:0446 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 19:2531 / 192  
 219:4359 / 245  
Technicale 10:3417 / 144  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 34:3627 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 18:5413 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 19:5410 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 38:1621 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 55:3037 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 39:5615 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 35:3814 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- 41:1938 / 137  
Raiasd 32:3520 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 15:096 / 195  
Sääkelä 30:0144 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 20:4216 / 149  
justforfuncomp :) 12:5421 / 184  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 18:2514 / 125  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 28:202 / 81  
  28:306 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 16:451 / 151  
Piani Praglia 38:2421 / 118  
 231:0814 / 172  
Gafanhori 48:1523 / 94  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 36:0638 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 18:4218 / 123  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 12:225 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 36:3344 / 103  
Slopeing 21:1862 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 52:239 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 9:4621 / 208  
 29:5033 / 278  
Sörby22 Long 31:336 / 152  
Sörby21 Middle 18:0637 / 170  
 216:193 / 213  
 316:447 / 213  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 17:5417 / 200  
 219:5459 / 270  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 55:0916 / 117  
 257:1724 / 150  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 23:228 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 28:403 / 124  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 28:1322 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 23:0316 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 16:0040 / 140  
 219:32122 / 191  
 314:0227 / 191  
One-leg-wonder 5 16:4733 / 122  
 214:151 / 150  
One-leg-wonders 4 14:0126 / 134  
 212:292 / 167  
 313:5329 / 167  
 413:2513 / 167  
One-Leg_wonders-3 13:0031 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 23:5517 / 148  
 225:0637 / 193  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 21:104 / 203  
TrentoCity 9:541 / 165  
Mimizan #1 21:1046 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 7:0421 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 20:0232 / 183  
 218:1821 / 245  
One-leg-wonders-1 17:506 / 166  
 219:1641 / 211  
 318:5532 / 211  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East dnf  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 31:1048 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 19:098 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash217:3910 / 198  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 23:0253 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 12dnf  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 16:1032 / 204  
 2dnf  
 315:0526 / 260  
Bosbergheia, middle 22:0914 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 37:3735 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 22:3526 / 213  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle 25:4239 / 167  
Jervskogen, ultralong 77:1316 / 125  
Tropical challange 37:539 / 159  
Dunes longish 33:2930 / 120  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 27:3629 / 218  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 14:5525 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 42:169 / 220  
Cavedine 26:4130 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 23:0224 / 159  
Spring Tour Stage 4 47:0829 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 41:4227 / 206  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 12:0943 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 28:0410 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 20:0610 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 47:198 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 35:156 / 122  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 16:158 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:4739 / 232  
Forest Sprint 15:111 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 62:315 / 195  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 10:325 / 216  
Ekeby13 Ultralong 51:2119 / 154  
Ekeby12 Middle 19:4882 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night dnf  
 226:075 / 194  
Controlpicking 19:428 / 132  
Spring Tour Stage 2 29:0112 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 39:1139 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night 45:1824 / 123  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 14:041 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 10:5718 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 13:0913 / 248  
Hagnesta9 Longer 39:0613 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 29:575 / 149  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 26:5268 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 15:4229 / 202  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:2628 / 193  
[LabRun] Sector E 12:0711 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 31:1910 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 15:336 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 22:5128 / 198  
Yoga Shmoga dnf  
Christchurch CF Racers 35:5326 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 23:0016 / 214  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 23:1224 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB dnf  
Hagnesta 4 Long 33:2118 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
Long 58:4139 / 122  
Magnus cup Sprint 16:386 / 207  
Middle 43:4538 / 155  
Sprint 26:3541 / 215  
Fantasycourse dnf  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 29:0260 / 191  
SlumpSprint 16:5459 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 16:2111 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 14:3819 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:3940 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 30:325 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 14:424 / 324  
Train your brain 2 8:456 / 198  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
Winter Games [Middle] 22:0717 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] 7:406 / 159  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:0129 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 41:175 / 155  
Brignoles 02 19:118 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 19:0012 / 163  
Brignoles 01 18:3210 / 246  
 216:1055 / 441  
short - nybro 14:5144 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 14:456 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 19:2220 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 13:151 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 13:3615 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 32:4112 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 31:5312 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 15:5944 / 244  
 213:5315 / 367  
Trondheimrace 19:2317 / 278  
Swiss O Week - E6 14:1522 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 20:4511 / 228  
Door 11 - PortU 20:3322 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 13:288 / 248  
 212:392 / 341  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 36:373 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 15:399 / 183  
Door 7 40:2711 / 95  
Door 6 23:1710 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 16:2225 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 37:465 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 5:353 / 239  
 24:5917 / 381  
Door 5 20:237 / 144  
 219:042 / 195  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 26:2320 / 212  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 37:4310 / 145  
door 8 15:0211 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 42:306 / 149  
WW Sprint 16:566 / 141  
Micro O 13:4016 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 24:237 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 30:3728 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 19:1714 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 37:1920 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 39:408 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 18:4117 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 26:1113 / 155  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 dnf  
Maraetotara - Sprint 15:3610 / 223  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long227:128 / 214  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 32dnf  
 337:493 / 155  
night dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 20:5526 / 172  
Downhill sprint 12:2416 / 189  
sprint 9:1727 / 164  
middle 33:3112 / 57  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 10:237 / 131  
 29:535 / 157  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 11:435 / 220  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 27:2120 / 136  
Funky 13:1818 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 32:5113 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 23:5836 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 23:5911 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 29:4227 / 152  
PastCourse dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 34:3415 / 160  
 234:3821 / 211  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 19:3712 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 25:0220 / 201  
SprintPastu.2 21:3624 / 117  
SprintPastu 21:114 / 141  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 18:3218 / 198  
 217:4922 / 269  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 6:2916 / 255  
 26:3149 / 366  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 34:0021 / 144  
d 42:131 / 78  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 24:2810 / 169  
 225:0730 / 242  
Fantasy Sprint 13:3258 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 17:3042 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 18:4111 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 22:358 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 15:2428 / 143  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Venice 26:5210 / 173  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 26:4214 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 29:4015 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 13:059 / 190  
 213:4853 / 266  
nuit 1:3164 / 107  
sprint 8:277 / 118  
ormen 11:198 / 100  
Eudiaptomus 24:065 / 78  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 17:519 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 16:5512 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 15:184 / 194  
Map 15:4643 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 40:4323 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 20:1724 / 182  
 219:0313 / 236  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 25:5521 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 15:1114 / 200  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 20:4547 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 16:4518 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro 26:3334 / 168  
crazyisland night 28:2319 / 100  
crazyisland 25:5456 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 19:364 / 135  
Forest sprint 2 16:517 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 29:225 / 184  
Forest sprint dnf  
Hard Challenge dnf  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 39:1834 / 231  
Fantasy map dnf  
Lepanmaa Night 45:064 / 123  
long dnf  
Sprint tournois VSO 7:523 / 148  
Tournois VSO 34:3226 / 85  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 17:087 / 108  
The mad grasse for Bu2 12:176 / 57  
Middle distance 24:186 / 101  
Apartment race 11:048 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 28:324 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 13:252 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 18:119 / 118  
Céléon 11:519 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 18:335 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 23:5622 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 21:451 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 13:446 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 dnf  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 16:3833 / 178  
Nordic middle distance 51:192 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 20:0817 / 159  
Short sprint 6:347 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:2517 / 150  
A middle race 26:522 / 66  
New random map 38:2211 / 71  
Random sprint 16:1313 / 116  
long random to the VSO 41:064 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Night 36:2023 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 29:5924 / 165  
VSO (the real) dnf  
VSO dnf  
Gölen- Prologue 24:0361 / 140  
con. 43:346 / 60  
Sajaia 35:4611 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 13:3014 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 25:5118 / 138  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 16:1923 / 87  
  18:4761 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 9:5027 / 142  
Ojer Middle 21:5022 / 167  
Husvad 26:078 / 97  
Sprint 7:3410 / 128  
Rassonwood 12:0714 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 12:4413 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:3340 / 165  
uyuukaka 13:005 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint 11:3014 / 131  
course sur chemin pour jean 27:237 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen dnf  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 16:3735 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 15:4411 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 4 29:098 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 19:596 / 104  
Night! focus 20:0122 / 88  
sprint! focus 17:084 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 25:4722 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 63:2528 / 120  
 255:1117 / 156  
 350:432 / 156  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 20:2715 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 21:175 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 18:2664 / 214  
 212:1016 / 292  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 41:1124 / 117  
 231:103 / 153  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 44:4811 / 162  
 246:4914 / 201  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 16:5731 / 227  
 217:2453 / 307  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 20:5376 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 19:5623 / 148  
middle! focus 28:328 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 50:4363 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 6:232 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 29:0149 / 183  
 212:4513 / 233  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 35:1321 / 161  
Aldeno 19:456 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 14:2232 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 10:242 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 9:189 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 15:1717 / 169  
Oshow 12:4324 / 128  
jole 18:169 / 96  
Valtjønn 1 17:394 / 44  
Sekotsuji 32:3655 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 18:082 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 21:032 / 104  
Lac Mariet, night 20:5114 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 19:1830 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen 22:078 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 27:2832 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 11:0710 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 13:1334 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan dnf  
 260:1036 / 203  
Cronwoodhills 28:5614 / 139  
Middle night 24:5018 / 113  
Lago Santo - E2 30:1512 / 129  
pour le vso 42:566 / 102  
Smiley-Map 10:4411 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 23:3228 / 140  
Central Fenwoodtowne dnf  
Hamp 22:3815 / 142  
no name 6:293 / 123  
Aktatorpet 33:136 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 33:2915 / 161  
my garden 17:252 / 99  
Random Long 46:1216 / 87  
Labyrinth 17:192 / 112  
 216:251 / 142  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 29:0561 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 20:2329 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 11:4928 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle 37:3524 / 140  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 46:2415 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 25:201 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 12:2018 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 25:3410 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 22:3111 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 16:5417 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 17:3631 / 168  
afa 14:1482 / 122  
for fun. 12:1511 / 140  
Lutherfield 9:0267 / 143  
Hopbyn 2 23:5514 / 138  
Orient Show 14:5824 / 197  
Random Sprint 15:5115 / 200  
Reykjavik 14:0510 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 19:2916 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 32:1925 / 155  
nice 19:4217 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 63:5968 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 19:4217 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 33:0619 / 187  
Liponeura 6:238 / 93  
Random Short 23:377 / 123  
A lovely Sprint 14:3419 / 191  
klurig sprint 15:134 / 112  
A lovely middle 20:2515 / 135  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint213:0740 / 238  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo228:3522 / 137  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame261:5225 / 206  
[OCAD] Highland night 2230:5313 / 123  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata230:3612 / 190  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice2dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO215:057 / 332  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 17:4532 / 172  
4,6k 43:583 / 50  
Sprint 19:071 / 74  
Middle distance dnf  
Middle 39:503 / 59  
[OCAD] Highland night 24:5062 / 144  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 24:3529 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 15:1516 / 174  
 214:2710 / 210  
 3dnf  
 414:048 / 210  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 8:2737 / 176  
 26:3422 / 234  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 36:1726 / 110  
 234:2514 / 136  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 32:339 / 86  
 230:151 / 108  
Manual Effort 62:278 / 47  
easy middle 26:1213 / 93  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 31:0717 / 107  
 226:1716 / 152  
sprint departage courreurs 7:0352 / 125  
tournois vso 4 26:5212 / 61  
tournois vso 3 29:337 / 63  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 19:1746 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 17:2511 / 93  
Altered random - Long280:5314 / 96  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 22:3510 / 196  
Sprint from 2-days 20:5316 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 19:439 / 128  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 20:2718 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 13:4330 / 241  
 215:13104 / 365  
(Ocad)2-days Night 34:175 / 53  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 34:536 / 113  
super course pour le vso 27:595 / 88  
(ocad)norr shortlong 23:513 / 83  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle 28:249 / 83  
Lovely Area Long 145:0210 / 83  
 2157:3418 / 99  
Lovely Area Model 12:2920 / 157  
 211:407 / 184  
bedrich cup last stage dnf  
bedrich cup no2 15:101 / 95  
Automatic Puppy 27:2835 / 132  
bedrich cup 17:2525 / 87  
pour le vso de merl 10:2425 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 32:423 / 96  
  46:1858 / 98  
(OCAD)norr-middle 22:2414 / 156  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 38:293 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 18:048 / 107  
4-stage Japan Stage.2 40:403 / 51  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle 40:338 / 78  
My first 14:313 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 13:5811 / 135  
PastuStaRosa_Night 25:1725 / 67  
PastuStaRosa_Long 50:085 / 66  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 23:122 / 120  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 22:359 / 113  
PasturSprint 14:2817 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 12:5113 / 233  
 213:4341 / 293  
PasturNight 29:3716 / 54  
PasturMiddle 30:3626 / 92  
Pastur 46:4727 / 71  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 26:339 / 103  
Middle 18:5428 / 171  
Shawmutboro 23:3812 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 27:4129 / 129  
czech open 25:054 / 61  
TUNA CONTEST 31:364 / 97  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 50:256 / 59  
[OCAD] Night middle 31:4120 / 111  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 38:054 / 68  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 24:1313 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance 42:445 / 72  
3-Days - Middle 23:422 / 107  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 20:427 / 97  
East terrain 19:5453 / 118  
  32:5312 / 92  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 47:4914 / 81  
[random] Boylston short/middle 18:557 / 113  
Kahil's Rocks tour 22:5318 / 104  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 26:0310 / 101  
sprint 21:1216 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 15:067 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short 16:4212 / 137  
Another rnd-Template 12:3137 / 146  
Blackwood North 24:1710 / 115  
[ocad]Homysud 17:2352 / 192  
2k Short 15:0838 / 186  
Fårup Skov sprint 17:4517 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 39:4821 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 16:537 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 22:4923 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 15:195 / 158  
1.7k Short 12:1836 / 188  
Kolmården forest sprint 16:325 / 215  
Lerbæk 29:369 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 16:209 / 241  
Pour le VSO 20:078 / 79  
Pour Oeil de lynx 20:3819 / 97  
Pour Bu² 15:5516 / 117  
Pour jean 1 13:0832 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 21:1413 / 180  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 68:0825 / 153  
1.6k Short 11:1910 / 233  
SchoolSprint 20:0498 / 190  
NAOC Model 29:0850 / 232  
desert desert 2 24:26105 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 60:098 / 147  
ROFL 33:5031 / 138  
hahahahah 4:4578 / 183  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 15:2214 / 253  
 214:017 / 318  
Night 3k 23:1863 / 135  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 18:3613 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 46:3713 / 162  
Ophrydium 41:195 / 66  
Pleurotaenium 24:336 / 88  
Closterium 30:384 / 121  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 24:0335 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 40:3217 / 125  
Short/middle night 21:398 / 109  
Middle by Night 20:5016 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 26:0017 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 26:2448 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 14:41128 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 14:2014 / 245  
[random] Middle dnf  
Hallo 14:4148 / 205  
Omholt 34:018 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 41:36106 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 27:1033 / 254  
 234:0296 / 367  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 18:2724 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint214:171 / 317  
Pista Sprint 17:037 / 104  
Desert Desert 19:2217 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 11:149 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 11:4219 / 138  
johajauki 34:568 / 102  
Everettwood - 13:3983 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 11:388 / 176  
lutherfordborough 62:5717 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 16:3514 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 24:1615 / 220  
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway dnf  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 11:5018 / 195  
Southern Graftonberg Park 23:048 / 95  
Long 57:574 / 63  
Edina Preserve 26:502 / 102  
Middle 34:4813 / 107  
Omholt Challenge Middle 22:148 / 156  
Sprint.... 15:569 / 163  
Pastur Long 45:353 / 77  
Pastur 35:1019 / 110  
Old Dogtown-West 11:4015 / 160  
Castelo Assombrado 58:577 / 71  
[Minicup] Opening218:3012 / 175  
West Mire dnf  
Mt. High 9:2085 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 36:3527 / 176  
JOK-stugan middle-long 29:4112 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 22:3417 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 28:2712 / 124  
RobRoy Middle 31:327 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 19:5437 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 39:4635 / 146  
Even more Kooyora 32:5838 / 140  
Night Sprintrace 10:015 / 130  
Furuboda Long 33:1511 / 113  
Furuboda Sprint 22:2725 / 136  
Furuboda Middle 25:2464 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 10:0444 / 203  
 28:1054 / 305  
More Kooyora - Night 30:5863 / 155  
Rice Lake #1 29:472 / 79  
kikirace3 24:0110 / 80  
kikirac2 dnf  
kikirace 1 17:0916 / 107  
[ocad] Running in circles227:3330 / 108  
[ocad] Just one more219:105 / 127  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 14:4910 / 201  
 213:5415 / 273  
Finnbo [ocad] 16:1953 / 177  
 214:209 / 247  
Minisprint 6:5428 / 235  
 26:5665 / 347  
Pinnularia dnf  
Ophiocytium 19:438 / 92  
Rhabdomonas 30:0410 / 78  
Aulacoseira 21:373 / 91  
Euglena gracilis dnf  
JVM04 (my first comp) 26:1215 / 163  
 225:278 / 195  
 325:4915 / 195  
Fun orienteering 69:3326 / 111  
winthroptowne national 39:0411 / 67  
eastern wellington 23:087 / 83  
Ruggles 13:3822 / 151  
Storåsen 45:1132 / 129  
A nice map 35:296 / 66  
EYOC - Sample 1 10:126 / 190  
Long 44:2628 / 147  
 242:4624 / 188  
Night 18:5623 / 139  
Middle 16:577 / 223  
 2dnf  
Sprint 20:117 / 104  
Prologue short 11:3913 / 253  
 211:3918 / 339  
Kaakkurilammi 23:272 / 102  
GP2 17:5536 / 84  
Trost Open 13:366 / 118  
Konnerud 13:402 / 111  
6:e strackan 14:4182 / 131  
tull2 3:0616 / 103  
GP 21:0121 / 98  
tull 2:4765 / 121  
Granlia 25:0067 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 13:4433 / 188  
 214:1762 / 217  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 17:1313 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 22:1730 / 238  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 22:0810 / 230  
 221:2614 / 315  
 323:0227 / 315  
? 14:3219 / 150  
 213:277 / 170  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 15:4652 / 227  
 2dnf  
 315:1141 / 271  
SuperSprint 3 7:3414 / 201  
Night sprint 9:307 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 8:1115 / 216  
haukilampi ski o 49:251 / 104  
SuperSprint 10:0326 / 251  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Is very easy 36:3326 / 109  
cfocad day 1 13:4216 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 17:4942 / 196  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 43:1928 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:2849 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:2635 / 248  
 29:2868 / 330  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 46:2612 / 89  
[OCAD] Savo II 22:3446 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 36:2845 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 12:5413 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 28:4565 / 133  
Running on Rooftops 14:338 / 228  
 214:4022 / 449  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 513:052 / 449  
Prueba (LaBrujula) dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 23:1346 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 28:0721 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 23:5133 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 17:4733 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 39:0551 / 213  
 238:5763 / 291  
day20 12:067 / 53  
day19 12:016 / 46  
day18 15:382 / 43  
day17 10:048 / 51  
day16 9:1416 / 71  
day15 14:385 / 56  
day14 41:052 / 43  
day13 25:251 / 40  
day12 30:162 / 33  
day11 21:301 / 46  
day10 14:4316 / 56  
day9 8:478 / 67  
day8 71:022 / 33  
day7 15:244 / 55  
day6 dnf  
day5 31:074 / 49  
day4 13:4618 / 65  
day3 19:017 / 70  
day2 13:349 / 96  
The 20day day1 10:375 / 130  
TinyMap 22dnf  
Tarmåsen by night 21:2614 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 34:0425 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 12:0428 / 248  
[Random] Middle 24:3823 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 18:4314 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 74:5437 / 143  
TinyMap2dnf  
Osua huvy 35:4724 / 61  
Kaunis huvy dnf  
Ethmolaimus 35:342 / 57  
Treubaria 59:1012 / 64  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 9:0633 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 11:2439 / 189  
Classic 19:5410 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 6:5720 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 22:4423 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 17:5172 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 56:1533 / 151  
Kerrara 9:2553 / 223  
The demo random 32:349 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 53:0732 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 53:3529 / 181  
cool 46:3230 / 87  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 24:4693 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 25:4156 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 27:2216 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 32:2317 / 160  
nakna tjejen 14:1819 / 149  
 2dnf  
pucko 26:037 / 99  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 16:3170 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 13:3528 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 7:4185 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 28:3424 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 42:4522 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 23:0132 / 277  
Six Days Tyrol Training 52:2214 / 147  
sprint10 14:464 / 92  
sprint9 27:254 / 66  
sprint8 30:121 / 66  
sprint7 23:2013 / 74  
sprint6 10:5325 / 107  
sprint5 13:0820 / 132  
sprint4 9:049 / 106  
sprint3 15:3818 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 13:5316 / 154  
Rocky I 23:0748 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 32:5913 / 255  
founddeadinforrest223:5112 / 135  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 29:2778 / 207  
Binneberg 6 21:0522 / 166  
Binneberg 5 25:5033 / 186  
Binneberg 4 19:4961 / 227  
Ski-o 15:3728 / 197  
[ROCAD]grassy 57:2855 / 127  
Creag Mhic 26:4823 / 176  
[Random] SVM course 47:0712 / 99  
Binneberg 3 26:0831 / 190  
Binneberg 2 23:3717 / 225  
Binneberg 1 26:5870 / 247  
 2dnf  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 25:3535 / 286  
Siderocelis 43:0245 / 130  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue29:4773 / 245  
Suloinen 51:2927 / 85  
Binneberg Prologue 16:4062 / 295  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kohtelias 91:2911 / 69  
Kummallinen 26:216 / 130  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 14:1492 / 283  
 213:1737 / 339  
[Ultima] Forvie E1233:43136 / 317  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long239:49123 / 377  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2217:4773 / 308  
Yatzy 1215:4123 / 336  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 dnf  
Fagatazyt dnf  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 30:3052 / 197  
Figueira II 34:3860 / 102  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 23:3553 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 17:1979 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 19:3745 / 200  
Grimeton skog 19:3415 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 22:2010 / 177  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh 26:452 / 87  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 34:3940 / 174  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 17:4514 / 193  
Aantekkin 20:3918 / 168  
Schönhardt 19:1920 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 12:0418 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 30:0926 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 31:5117 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 27:4752 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 28:1158 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III 34:4824 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 28:1871 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 25:5916 / 262  
 225:0012 / 355  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 22:1055 / 206  
orange course 13:0915 / 69  
[OCAD] NOM 1 29:1132 / 173  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long 36:5130 / 132  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 11:059 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 22:1650 / 236  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 27:4730 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro221:1154 / 223  
Laberintos shorter dnf  
(OCAD) Ingalunda 27:1710 / 111  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle 27:3516 / 141  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint dnf  
Sparresäter Sprint 12:0110 / 165  
nighttrack dnf  
Purple Land 11:3724 / 107  
Green map 22:1321 / 83  
Sprint 10min 17:3192 / 215  
[random] Steep 26:4911 / 101  
Water Desert 15:1886 / 118  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 39:4335 / 136  
Fast Runner 12:4614 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 2 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 1 10:4886 / 155  
Fanoe Night 17:3636 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 19:4123 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 28:0445 / 144  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 17:1739 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 17:1268 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen 49:0514 / 99  
Short burst 10:5812 / 118  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 21:2782 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 41:2185 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 25:2643 / 151  
The Final Open Competition 8 8:0790 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:1427 / 126  
The Open Competition 6 9:0524 / 119  
The Open Competition 5 9:2721 / 119  
The Open Competition 4 19:5351 / 107  
The Open Competition 3 22:5322 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 11:3050 / 152  
The Open Competition 11:42103 / 177  
[ROCAD] c1 42:0134 / 87  
[ROCAD] SR 46:3542 / 97  
[TAT] Kjölen2 dnf  
Per Lindman 26:3823 / 114  
[TAT] Kjölen 24:2056 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 29:5479 / 183  
Runt Runt2dnf  
Runt Runt Intro 4:5513 / 130  
para brasil 27:0651 / 107  
[TAT] Inishbofin 13:1616 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 37:5646 / 176  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night 26:2238 / 125  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 20:1540 / 178  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 17:2884 / 189  
Bråt 3 37:4448 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 35:5574 / 217  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 36:4970 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 29:0749 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 39:0752 / 152  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short221:4215 / 213  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 35:3635 / 183  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 25:066 / 114  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 27:0953 / 183  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night2dnf  
Ojersjoe again 3 25:4716 / 103  
Oversjoe again 2 19:4543 / 145  
Ojersjoe again 28:4239 / 124  
Ojersjoe 35:0434 / 140  
Ojersjoe 1 38:2969 / 196  
Little York masters 15:345 / 197  
[WOC] Middle [OCAD]233:5014 / 116  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2224:3444 / 195  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km219:4570 / 253  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km223:0186 / 301  
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2216:4538 / 186  
Made in school 18:1567 / 130  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 7:3548 / 291  
Micro Orienteering Cup 9:4927 / 125  
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint 22:01107 / 221  
Teisko Short 2 dnf  
A Real Ocad Sprint 9:5451 / 176  
Teisko Short 15:3587 / 176  
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k 15:5430 / 151  
[RANDOM] Quincy long 56:2718 / 70  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1216:30140 / 345  
sprint 1 14:517 / 34  
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint 14:24119 / 228  
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] - Faron E dnf  
 229:5534 / 202  
[OCAD] Faron N 34:3159 / 159  
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) 33:0138 / 153  
  35:5784 / 226  
PPCUP - 8 20:4322 / 124  
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT 22:5849 / 107  
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT dnf  
 227:1029 / 110  
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT 31:5963 / 112  
PPCUP - 4 22:5840 / 153  
PPCUP - 3 27:1355 / 176  
PPCUP - 2 16:0849 / 233  
PPCUP - 1 23:3783 / 238  
Word championchip by day 38:3544 / 115  
 226:181 / 149  
heaton park 33:0820 / 38  
Time trial 13:419 / 60  
sprint 1 5:098 / 45  
smile 40:0318 / 39  
[Ocad] Knottingly 16:0850 / 248  
LAKE race 10:4414 / 31  
Medledistans in luckebo 25:4619 / 161  
Just for fun 41:262 / 86  
bramhall 09 13:539 / 52  
[WOC 2005] Route Choices dnf  
 263:4019 / 161  
portugal dnf  
portugal "o" summer dnf  
sprint 5:218 / 36  
Tay day1 10:264 / 33  
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long 41:4751 / 195  
sprint 3 19:454 / 35  
srint 2 12:308 / 33  
spirnt 1 9:041 / 46  
ali event 10:4616 / 54  
Hamptontown Woods 37:4033 / 93  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD dnf  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night 21:1434 / 118  
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 27:2954 / 187  
Winthroptown Park 31:5838 / 158  
training sprint3 8:441 / 134  
training sprint2 12:418 / 124  
training sprint1 10:2510 / 153  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 18:14129 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 13:0755 / 216  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 16:0256 / 285  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night 17:2548 / 153  
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 22:09125 / 240  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 25:31105 / 149  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km 21:0572 / 179  
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle 22:4668 / 160  
[Ocad] Idre 8:2685 / 243  
Ocad - Archattan 1 28:0579 / 146  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 32:5972 / 136  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 21:5258 / 193  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 26:16114 / 217  
Rocad - Tunein 1 17:2275 / 151  
[World Cup] Final Sprint dnf  
[Ocad]Cavedine 31:5056 / 170  
Norwood 12:5025 / 141  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 24:5141 / 181  
Cup 4 39:5347 / 113  
 2dnf  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 25:3647 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 17:1960 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night dnf  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 18:0978 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long dnf  
[rocad] Juune 29:0157 / 177  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 11:5312 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 7:4816 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 37:2930 / 125  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 46:2634 / 101  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 16:3194 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle 29:3471 / 198  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 11:0534 / 268  
Rocad - Neager 3 31:1221 / 100  
Rocad - Neager 2 dnf  
Rocad - Neager 1 19:3048 / 149  
Rocad - Jeager 3 28:0335 / 97  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 22:4833 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 19:1949 / 147  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle dnf  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan dnf  
Cup 3 32:0937 / 124  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint dnf  
July 29:1417 / 61  
[ocd] City spint dnf  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle 30:0764 / 158  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short dnf  
Cup 2 22:1317 / 77  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 15:2636 / 135  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b dnf  
Cup 1 34:5041 / 86  
Fantasy Sprint 2 13:009 / 187  
 212:1718 / 298  
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT 22:2542 / 90  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 21:1033 / 163  
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT dnf  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short dnf  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 37:0654 / 146  
Fantasy sprint 18:0855 / 214  
Rocad - Blonde 1 16:0933 / 118  
Rocad - Osteabe 1 dnf  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 26:5417 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 40:0641 / 128  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 30:2247 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 23:5796 / 185  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O 24:4442 / 84  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 29:0419 / 90  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) 31:3425 / 117  
Sosh Sprint 3 14:5076 / 183  
 212:105 / 300  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz 81:428 / 112  
[OCAD] Saglia III 26:2242 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 32:2669 / 196  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 23:4722 / 85  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 15:0623 / 98  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 16:4952 / 152  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night 48:4855 / 101  
Kilsbergen lång 47:5457 / 133  
Kolmården long 48:3331 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 25:52106 / 239  
Koitiata Tribute Series dnf  
 246:3347 / 160  
brasil 3 25:5322 / 109  
[OCAD] Saglia 21:5648 / 215  
 2dnf  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night 37:4463 / 106  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 21:2223 / 108  
Vista 43:0822 / 111  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 34:1377 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 25:4727 / 73  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 25:0646 / 132  
brasil 02 18:3535 / 51  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 34:0861 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 2 dnf  
 233:1878 / 150  
Rocad - Dabone 1 28:28104 / 178  
Tour de AJP 21:4118 / 59  
  dnf  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 19:4556 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 17:1798 / 229  
 211:1821 / 306  
Tour de AJP dnf  
[World Cup] Parana 20:3966 / 261  
brasil gel 22:5815 / 60  
BRASIL 23:0321 / 69  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 dnf  
 246:0949 / 220  
course des grenouilles2 9:4616 / 73  
course des grnouilles 11:0911 / 96  
[OCAD] sprint 20:5344 / 143  
Renard Orange 9:3933 / 97  
Lutekollen Nordic 31:1582 / 143  
 2dnf  
Tour de AJP 18:2162 / 100  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 dnf  
 220:5126 / 202  
Lutekollen 24:1971 / 120  
 223:2272 / 139  
Eskor 48:5639 / 81  
Osgiliath 21:0368 / 183  
ocad dnf  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 31:1645 / 182  
Healt 19:4251 / 124  
Rocks dnf  
Auvergnat dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:25101 / 179  
Random - Citral 2 dnf  
Random - Citral 1 50:0327 / 73  
 2dnf  
Random - Mitico 1 43:4621 / 72  
Random - Lotico 2 37:2161 / 103  
 233:4938 / 124  
Random - Lotico 1 23:5146 / 120  
 225:0461 / 129  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 17:2678 / 208  
 213:4251 / 241  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Tour de AJP 7:469 / 97  
Kempefjell 30:5937 / 145  
Comp 1 9:5516 / 171  
SPRINT FOREST 7:214 / 123  
  dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 39:36148 / 266  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
King og Sea 47:4520 / 102  
[RANDOM] Four seasons dnf  
Rocad Juice 1 25:5979 / 149  
Rocad - NiceAxe 35:4980 / 147  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint 24:21106 / 201  
 2dnf  
Rocad - Lasagne 28:4933 / 146  
[ROCAD] Third 45:5575 / 124  
Random - KitKat 1 dnf  
Random - Snickers 1 49:0562 / 124  
[ocad] La Quillane 6 26:1164 / 183  
 223:3925 / 215  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 dnf  
Random - Bounty 1 dnf  
O P 6-days day 6 8:5042 / 102  
O P 6-days day 5 dnf  
 28:4328 / 103  
O P 6-days day 4 6:5152 / 112  
O P 6-days day 3 6:4442 / 119  
O P 6-days day 2 6:3177 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 dnf  
 25:0242 / 239  

All races shown. View recent races.