Catching Features

Riddarhyttan 2

Open:08:00 Jun 08 2021
Close:08:00 Jun 23 2021
Map:/riddarhyttan/events/riddarhyttan/day1/H-D14.course
Created by:Billo
Description:The H/D14 course. Slightly changed from the original to suit CF and avoid visiting the same control sites as H35. There are safe routes but direct may be faster.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

54 official (+13 reruns) 0 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:04  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:19  *****
3. Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:20  
4. Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede 18:24  
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:28  
6. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:34  *****
6. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 18:34  
8. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 18:46  
9. jean France VSO 18:51  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:55  
11. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 19:04  
11. Christ Canada GHO 19:04  
11. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:04  
14. Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede 19:06  
15. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:10  
16. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 19:16  
17. GF Norway ???? 19:19  
18. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:22  
19. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:25  *****
20. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 19:29  
20. Erezb64 Britain IVS 19:29  *****
22. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:33  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:38  
24. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 19:48  
25. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 19:58  
26. Trying (2) Sweden 20:11  
27. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 20:12  
28. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:17  
29. Trying Sweden 20:21  
29. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 20:21  
31. jeb France VSO 20:23  
32. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:27  
33. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 20:31  
34. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 20:40  
35. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 20:42  
35. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 20:42  
37. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 20:48  
38. Ofan United States 21:01  
39. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 21:30  
40. Ikeysol (2) Cyprus WCH 21:53  
41. Shminty Great Britain Dee 22:04  
42. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 22:06  
43. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:47  
44. Hendrik (2) Belgium trol 23:51  
45. honzau United States SDO 23:56  
46. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 24:03  
47. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 25:24  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:41  *****
49. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 25:53  
50. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:21  
51. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:44  
52. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 29:29  
53. Mallard Scotland Moravian 29:36  *****
54. Ikeysol Cyprus WCH 29:53  
55. mxh Australia PO-A 30:01  
56. IanHendrie (2) Scotland FVO 31:39  
57. Alexcob Andorra COB 34:22  *****
58. Hendrik Belgium trol 40:15  
59. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 44:35  *****
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
runde Italy Galilei dnf  
Hosue Spain ok dnf  
Billo (2) England WCOC dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (5) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf