Catching Features

WOC-Training-E5

Open:07:00 Jun 06 2021
Close:06:45 Jun 23 2021
Map:/CFWOC21-RFinal/events/CFWOC21-RFinal/day1/CF-Middle.course
Created by:color
Description:Some more. Even if most countries had their selection races now. Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

144 official (+88 reruns) 3 comments

1. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:40  
2. EdHellsten (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:04  
3. teddy Norway KLS 20:17  
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:18  *****
5. jean France VSO 20:28  *****
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:34  
7. Jesper Åkesson (4) Sweden Järfälla OK 20:54  
8. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 21:04  
8. Gäddan (4) Sweden SSOK 21:04  
10. Christ (2) Canada GHO 21:11  
11. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 21:24  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:25  *****
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:32  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:33  *****
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:42  *****
16. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 21:47  
17. Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede 21:49  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:59  *****
19. Roman France VSO 22:00  
20. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 22:04  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:10  
22. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 22:14  
23. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 22:31  
24. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:38  
25. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 22:42  
26. Jesper Åkesson (3) Sweden Järfälla OK 22:43  
26. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:43  
28. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 22:44  
29. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 22:46  *****
30. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 22:48  *****
31. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 22:57  *****
32. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:04  
33. JMH Finland Koovee 23:05  
34. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:06  
35. Rune DC Belgium Trol 23:38  
36. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 23:43  
37. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 23:44  
37. mkietis Latvia Ozons 23:44  *****
39. Christ Canada GHO 23:46  
40. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 23:47  *****
40. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 23:47  
42. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 23:50  
43. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 23:57  
44. sas Norway n/a 24:01  *****
45. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 24:07  
45. CMP (2) Austria OC Apfelstrudel 24:07  
45. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 24:07  
48. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:08  *****
49. Anthony Riley (3) United States DVOA 24:09  
49. EdHellsten (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:09  
51. Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK 24:13  
52. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 24:14  *****
53. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 24:20  
54. Captain-Ben (5) France BCCO 24:21  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:22  
56. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:23  
57. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 24:28  
58. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:29  
59. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 24:41  
60. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 24:45  
61. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 24:47  
62. runde Italy Galilei 25:08  
63. Bec (2) France OK karalhainen 25:18  
64. mikkelh Norway Freidig 25:27  
65. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:28  
66. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 25:32  *****
67. conor (2) Ireland CNOC 25:41  
68. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 25:53  
69. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 26:02  
70. John Wick European Union Killers 26:04  *****
71. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 26:27  
72. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 26:33  
73. Ben Sand (2) France viking 26:36  
74. Trying Sweden 26:37  
75. Rodrigo Oliveira Portugal OK Karalhainen 26:44  *****
76. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 26:45  
77. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 26:51  
78. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 27:05  
79. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:16  
80. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 27:25  *****
81. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 27:35  
82. Anthony Riley (2) United States DVOA 27:36  
83. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 27:40  
83. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 27:40  
85. Ofan United States 27:43  
86. jeb France VSO 27:47  
86. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 27:47  
88. ur Germany Berlin 27:57  *****
89. Joelsu Spain COC 27:58  
90. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 28:10  
91. Billo England WCOC 28:11  
92. SERG (2) Russian Federation 28:19  
93. Ben Sand France viking 28:38  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:41  *****
95. Uffe Sweden Leksand 28:43  
96. Haruki Ohashi (2) Japan UTOLK 28:45  
97. Rasmus Töyrylä (2) Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 29:12  
98. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 29:24  
98. Adam Methven (2) England BKO 29:24  
100. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 29:42  
101. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 29:48  *****
102. Joseph Knee (3) United States 29:56  *****
103. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 30:16  
104. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 30:23  
105. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:54  *****
106. Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 31:00  
107. honzau United States SDO 31:01  *****
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 31:09  *****
109. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 31:36  *****
110. JonX (2) Great Britain FVO 31:49  *****
111. osake (2) Finland LHR 32:02  
112. oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK 32:04  *****
113. delinselle France TAD 32:23  
114. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 33:14  
115. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 33:15  
116. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:23  *****
117. se.mueller Switzerland OLG Thun 34:28  
118. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 35:08  *****
119. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 35:23  
120. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 35:41  *****
121. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:42  
122. Ikeysol (4) Scotland WCH 35:44  
123. ibublic (3) Croatia OK Kapela 35:48  
124. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:00  
125. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 36:11  
126. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 36:35  *****
127. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 36:38  
128. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 36:39  
129. Joseph Knee (2) United States 36:44  *****
130. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 36:52  
131. PAULO RUBENS (2) Brazil ADAAN 36:53  
132. sergimarcouriarte (2) Andorra CAESP 37:06  
133. SeveriS (2) Finland SK Pohjantähti 38:11  
134. Hendrik Belgium trol 38:12  
135. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 38:17  
136. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 38:21  
137. duncs United States WCOC 38:36  
138. silvia di stefano Italy besanese 38:53  
139. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 39:15  
140. Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM 39:33  
141. Erezb64 Britain IVS 39:41  *****
142. Aqua (2) Sweden SSOK 40:15  
143. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 40:34  
144. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 40:44  
145. Velkku (2) Finland Kouvolan Suunnistajat 40:52  
146. Larre Sweden SSOK 41:43  *****
147. Shminty Great Britain Dee 42:31  
148. Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO 43:32  
149. Berta Kenya Team Easy on 44:46  
150. oligan France VALMO 44:51  
151. tcjasonwong (2) Hong Kong OAHK 45:10  *****
152. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 45:32  
153. coop Australia mfr 45:48  *****
154. Yan Han Singapore OFS 46:55  
155. michelb France MAR.CO. 47:43  *****
156. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 47:50  
157. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 48:43  *****
158. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 50:48  
159. DIEGO Spain COBi 51:01  *****
160. mxh Australia PO-A 51:06  *****
161. willard SGP (2) Singapore SGP 51:13  
162. Joseba B Spain COBi 51:56  
163. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 57:41  *****
164. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 65:41  
165. VilMon (5) Spain 67:42  
166. Mallard Scotland Moravian 67:45  *****
167. niccho France oe 70:17  *****
168. VilMon (4) Spain 95:11  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
VilMon Spain dnf  
Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort dnf  
valio123 Bulgaria SKO Trapezitza 1954 dnf  
Max Mobus United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
GF Norway ???? dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Louison France TOAC dnf  
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany dnf  
sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
ibublic Croatia OK Kapela dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Aqua Sweden SSOK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
VilMon (2) Spain dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ibublic (2) Croatia OK Kapela dnf  
Jonas Lange (2) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Ikeysol (2) Scotland WCH dnf  
silvia di stefano (2) Italy besanese dnf  
Pingle (2) Norway Nordre Follo OL dnf  
Captain-Ben (2) France BCCO dnf  
Dusan (2) Serbia dnf  
tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Knut Aalde (2) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
cwgray (2) United States UNO dnf  
energy1986 (2) Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf  
Leung Chung Wai (2) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
R.Anders (2) Spain GOT dnf  
VilMon (3) Spain dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jonas Lange (3) Germany ihw alex dnf  
Ikeysol (3) Scotland WCH dnf  
silvia di stefano (3) Italy besanese dnf  
SeveriS (3) Finland SK Pohjantähti dnf  
Captain-Ben (3) France BCCO dnf  
Dusan (3) Serbia dnf  
Knut Aalde (3) Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
tcjasonwong (3) Hong Kong OAHK dnf  
Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK dnf  
R.Anders (3) Spain GOT dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Captain-Ben (4) France BCCO dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (5) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (6) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
John Wick (6) European Union Killers dnf