Catching Features



Sweden Oscar Hultgren

Country:Sweden
Club:OK Njudung
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:801
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Babylon, Middle 2 37:3280 / 120  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
Random 2 - Middle 48:4853 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 69:4259 / 94  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 41:1073 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 52:4281 / 127  
 2dnf  
 387:47124 / 196  
Tonsow, Short 35:3559 / 127  
Tonsow, Middle 2 dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 62:3474 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 dnf  
Random - Middle 47:2288 / 132  
Random - Night 40:2385 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 58:2385 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 60:1756 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 41:1979 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 37:2092 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 47:3091 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 28:45116 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 39:3591 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 10:0499 / 175  
 29:13134 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 64:0167 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle 45:4596 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 32:51104 / 165  
Cavedine Night 43:3071 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 55:5856 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 49:4586 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 30:48105 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 39:5986 / 131  
Nipfjället - Sprint 45:2556 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 46:5284 / 134  
Walking on the Moon 25:3673 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 7:1867 / 119  
Houtu Classic Distance 45:2248 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 44:5982 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 38:5579 / 133  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 55:0165 / 102  
Brainfartland short 41:0461 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 28:4592 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Long 63:2966 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 40:0895 / 129  
MK Middle 1 37:3961 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 73:0775 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 22:2989 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 37:3487 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 32:0673 / 115  
Söderskogen 25:4192 / 144  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
 240:3160 / 184  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 14:5779 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 28:5868 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 57:3096 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 68:1362 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 18:3580 / 151  
Race 399 27:1982 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 107:0868 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 58:0265 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 42:0484 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 22:5587 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 24:5773 / 118  
Skatås Middle 42:0267 / 123  
Babylon, Night 34:5363 / 99  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 24:1076 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 71:5478 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 36:0273 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 33:0984 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 24:1997 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 27:2773 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 67:1586 / 151  
ski-o  27:1841 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 105:2644 / 94  
ski -o 35:5752 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 23:0747 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 73:2780 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 43:5378 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 71:3264 / 83  
Hikuwai Finale 56:3748 / 111  
yo 21:3553 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan dnf  
 224:4280 / 173  
 332:06106 / 173  
Huuhkainvuori night 64:4952 / 87  
Ski-o 44:1744 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 55:1575 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 31:1277 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 62:4185 / 161  
Middledistance 27:5097 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 34:5094 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 48:48117 / 199  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 86:2255 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 55:4195 / 191  
Hikuwai Short 2 34:0741 / 119  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b night 62:3551 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 31:2250 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 58:2683 / 136  
Little Ashland OPEN 28:4620 / 83  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 11:2925 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 46:2890 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 40:0887 / 132  
Blumau - fast one dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 dnf  
Blumau, Middle 2 42:0375 / 133  
Blumau Middle 40:3274 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr 129:1360 / 137  
Olberget | Middle-Night 64:0935 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 21:5097 / 164  
Trout 16:2544 / 104  
Art, short 27:4967 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 31:1476 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick 64:0160 / 160  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
oocup dnf  
  dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 129:1766 / 149  
1,8 KM 10:5037 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 34:4335 / 104  
Maze Event dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn 58:2768 / 153  
Teisko middle 50:5268 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 60:5429 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn 83:0159 / 145  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn 46:3072 / 174  
Southern Boston Preserve 14:2040 / 84  
Rautajärvi short 36:5098 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 42:0268 / 131  
Konkalampi 2, short 54:4963 / 136  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style 39:4877 / 157  
 235:33104 / 251  
 361:23151 / 251  
 435:48106 / 251  
 534:3698 / 251  
 6dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long 96:4380 / 123  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long 117:1480 / 137  
Konkalampi 3 short 31:4253 / 135  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen 78:3652 / 139  
Hh 13:2648 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen 101:3446 / 135  
Kaltrimdas 53:0258 / 157  
Somewhereforrest long 82:0056 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori 74:2463 / 121  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns dnf  
 2dnf  
Quip 22:4531 / 89  
 223:3650 / 115  
Jukola hype Leg 7 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3115:1662 / 149  
Jukola hype Leg6 79:2448 / 93  
June No 5 93:2464 / 99  
 270:5476 / 135  
Jukola hype Leg 5 42:3579 / 145  
 248:25111 / 205  
Jukola hype Leg 4 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg3 99:5542 / 77  
Jukola hype Leg 2 133:0153 / 113  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 55:4654 / 119  
 273:2486 / 168  
summer competition Day 2 Night dnf  
Summer Competition Day 1 16:5151 / 94  
June No 4 63:2052 / 90  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 105:4250 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint training 3 22:1264 / 141  
 223:43106 / 207  
 3dnf  
 434:13142 / 207  
 532:22140 / 207  
June No 3 50:2160 / 100  
June No 2 45:4189 / 127  
 243:1699 / 160  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 66:4473 / 136  
 292:03132 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle 49:1658 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 6:4664 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 5:2487 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:2343 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:3163 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 19:24101 / 150  
 25:56109 / 207  
 35:24101 / 207  
Trimdas long (middle) 60:1651 / 99  
Sprint training 2 25:1598 / 145  
Sprint training 17:1493 / 153  
 216:44119 / 223  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 86:2290 / 156  
 258:3897 / 219  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 50:2242 / 133  
 243:1060 / 180  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 53:2778 / 125  
Trimdas short 21:1761 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 67:3999 / 138  
 247:01125 / 197  
Summercamp Day 3 35:4151 / 92  
Summercamp Day 2 40:5064 / 93  
Summercamp Day 1 42:2076 / 116  
 250:3495 / 152  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 91:4958 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 35:3687 / 168  
 245:46137 / 224  
Rock Sprint 18:34105 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 100:2084 / 142  
Porkkala long 77:4869 / 106  
Porkkala short 32:59112 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 82:1268 / 95  
Koantaus night 48:5963 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 54:5990 / 136  
May No 3 98:0149 / 90  
May No 2 50:5644 / 96  
May No 1 27:5380 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 84:0584 / 149  
Koantaus middle 45:1566 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 97:53100 / 157  
Koantaus short 36:3190 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 36:3287 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 24:0187 / 170  
Romevaara night 34:4358 / 117  
Hamina sprint 39:1797 / 160  
East Rugglesburg 17:1484 / 135  
Pakkala night 46:1565 / 113  
Kalngale middle 49:3862 / 153  
Reposärkät night 47:4235 / 114  
Punching Race!!!  34:1352 / 99  
Reposärkät long 86:2653 / 103  
Pakkala middle 54:5892 / 141  
color maps recycled - E31 130:1360 / 113  
Madrasham 31:4236 / 75  
  dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 111:2368 / 124  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle 58:2382 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 74:4455 / 124  
Irbene middle 56:2562 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short dnf  
Kalngale 29:3779 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long dnf  
Carnikava, middle distance dnf  
Carnikava, short distance 48:5293 / 135  
 2dnf  
color maps recycled - E26 88:0062 / 101  
color maps recycled - E25 81:2362 / 111  
color maps recycled - E24 43:4068 / 125  
Garciems Middle 44:3575 / 120  
Garciems Short 28:2594 / 149  
Western Irbene Middle dnf  
 237:1371 / 164  
Charlesham|Middle 27:2249 / 103  
North Irbene short dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 24:1169 / 111  
color maps recycled - E2 74:3363 / 119  
color maps recycled - E1 48:3090 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 52:1874 / 123  
 292:16112 / 164  
Rocad #1 dnf  
 226:5442 / 185  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 29:2472 / 112  
Little Alewifetown - Short dnf  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle 86:2368 / 137  
Halseboda|Long Night 85:3064 / 105  
night-o 37:0919 / 52  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 66:1171 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 22:57101 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 37:4596 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 30:0488 / 154  
Teisko east night 52:1967 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 51:4899 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 33:09114 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 41:3797 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 33:06130 / 197  
Bärenberg 31:1464 / 90  
Aalbäunle - Night 25:2648 / 81  
Aalbäumle 34:5969 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 39:4662 / 106  
Romevaara 82:4555 / 109  
WOC 2005 Reskin 74:2462 / 131  
CF WOC16 Night 88:3977 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 47:3776 / 136  
Kaukas #2 49:5060 / 106  
Kaukas #1 41:5675 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 10:1568 / 119  
Siitama middle 46:0292 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 20:57102 / 168  
WOC 2005 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 21:1988 / 170  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 55:0875 / 173  
Tumba umba  31:2068 / 146  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 66:0990 / 158  
[Standard] Smistad 2 85:5975 / 128  
Joutsenenpesä night 46:3464 / 122  
[Standard] Smistad 39:2873 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 33:1878 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 43:00103 / 153  
Hagatjern test 33:1237 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 47:0397 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 52:34100 / 163  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
Kuivuri, middle 2 35:2449 / 116  
Kuivuri, night 55:3257 / 86  
OCADconvert Standard 2 11:1073 / 136  
OCADconvert Standard 9:1286 / 130  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 9:0483 / 153  
 29:29159 / 241  
 38:31110 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 36:4771 / 119  
 234:3681 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 51:5488 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 78:3478 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 38:0696 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night 50:1449 / 111  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 43:0786 / 163  
Middle Series 60:3498 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 57:2769 / 116  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 105:4862 / 115  
Middle Series 49:2674 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 58:4785 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 54:1782 / 138  
Tekapo Night 35:1250 / 75  
Tekapo Middle 3 48:3366 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 53:3370 / 101  
Middle Series 51:3678 / 113  
Tekapo Middle 63:5277 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 108:3474 / 125  
[Ocad] Federbach 35:0052 / 107  
Middle Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 dnf  
Tekapo Intro 25:0082 / 125  
Middle Series 49:0772 / 119  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 83:1750 / 98  
Pavia O_O dnf  
El sprinto dnf  
Middle Series 50:5078 / 116  
Trolla Middle 35:3471 / 142  
o-ints 4 11:2649 / 73  
o-ints 3 23:5058 / 71  
o-ints 2 10:4345 / 77  
o-ints 1 13:4672 / 104  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 74:1383 / 147  
Canada Israel short night 35:3656 / 87  
Canada Israel Short 34:2684 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 62:1776 / 142  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 125:0949 / 87  
Contour O 5 26:5258 / 91  
Contour O 4 dnf  
Contour O 3 41:1250 / 115  
Contour O 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Contour O 126:2939 / 108  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 102:1974 / 118  
Styria Cup 13 46:3634 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 49:3846 / 108  
Iladalen short night 22:5183 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 64:3773 / 122  
Maze Event dnf  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 98:5463 / 110  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 21:3183 / 160  
 2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 65:2154 / 94  
NIght dnf  
Iladalen Middle 33:4671 / 129  
Bosmalm #02 53:2053 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 35:3774 / 118  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 100:1570 / 97  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 58:42101 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 49:2571 / 103  
Styrian Short Track 29:5087 / 138  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 105:1766 / 114  
Teisko 2 middle 73:2386 / 118  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 68:4073 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 29:3091 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 31:48102 / 163  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 53:2357 / 107  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  61:2891 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 16:33101 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E2 54:3542 / 64  
CFEB 2015 oct E1 47:1240 / 82  
KRIM.NASH! 20:0798 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 98:0084 / 148  
Teisko 2 33:1897 / 147  
Voronezh test Butterfly 52:2348 / 91  
Teisko Short 25:2998 / 166  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 34:19105 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 96:4574 / 113  
Kalce | Night-picking 50:5151 / 108  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 49:0496 / 141  
Kalce | Middle 45:1491 / 149  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 68:50102 / 159  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 30:02113 / 201  
Finland 1middle 15:5142 / 94  
Trondheim sprint 3 dnf  
Fast and furious!! 23:5795 / 141  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 79:1157 / 108  
Kalce|Night 27:2380 / 128  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 130:3955 / 97  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 37:4792 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 131:3977 / 121  
Short forest course 26:3848 / 79  
TEST dnf  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 28:3674 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 90:1774 / 115  
midlledistance 61:4553 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 74:0382 / 130  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 45:3885 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 67:4181 / 141  
 287:30109 / 171  
Torebrate South Middle3 62:4793 / 150  
Torebrate South Night 83:5258 / 105  
Jukola 2015, short 2 38:2785 / 132  
Jukola 2015, short 20:5780 / 157  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 28:1440 / 95  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle dnf  
Torebrate South Long dnf  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 23:0658 / 89  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 27:3562 / 109  
City Sprint 2 41:2752 / 116  
Torebrate South Middle2 59:4170 / 137  
City Sprint dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 32:2196 / 148  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 41:4298 / 162  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 66:5975 / 123  
Sprint Y 37:0421 / 39  
Sprint x 54:2610 / 27  
Greenlover 18:3029 / 70  
The Farm middle 18:5120 / 47  
Torebrate West Middle2 47:4562 / 130  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 18:2337 / 54  
Trout 17:5727 / 50  
Madisonburg dnf  
Torebrate West Middle 56:4792 / 168  
Night Hawk 48:5221 / 51  
Villsvinet er hardcore dnf  
HastilyCup#4231:4283 / 151  
Sprint jwoc 18:4850 / 76  
Middle competition 49:2239 / 79  
HasitlyCup 47:0662 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 16:0163 / 120  
HastilyCup 57:4142 / 74  
Brindisi sprint 34:1186 / 149  
sprint dnf  
FOX SWE dnf  
STAFETT LONG 1 34:3133 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 18:3065 / 88  
 212:4034 / 115  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
spanish nihgt e3 88:1114 / 31  
sprint dm 17:3137 / 74  
 215:1525 / 90  
wmoc 2015 e1 dnf  
DAY START 17:2061 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 14:3950 / 87  
 2dnf  
Sprint 16:5664 / 95  
MIDDLE 27:5346 / 83  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 62:0586 / 160  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 350:5680 / 178  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  dnf  
 246:0477 / 184  
Guess the Country #1 33:3342 / 136  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 44:3084 / 158  
 235:58108 / 239  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Western Washingtonbotough 39:3336 / 55  
Björsberg Middle 63:0588 / 168  
OLLE KALLUR dnf  
OLLE KALLUE 23:3834 / 75  
middle sekotsuji 49:1631 / 85  
Kalkleiten 1 12:4278 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 88:1568 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 79:0275 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 105:5347 / 92  
Breña 1 21:1726 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 26:3394 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 65:0483 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 52:3663 / 103  
Middle distance 31:5226 / 50  
My First Convert 32:3745 / 67  
Middle distance in USA 62:2012 / 54  
Bordasee, Middle 77:2562 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 37:1066 / 106  
CFEB 2015 may E5 46:5827 / 33  
CFEB 2015 may E4 36:1418 / 41  
CFEB 2015 may E3 43:2817 / 42  
CFEB 2015 may E2 night dnf  
CFEB 2015 may E1 49:1539 / 84  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 80:2890 / 171  
Long night 79:177 / 30  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 75:4655 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 36:3186 / 150  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 32:4970 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 46:3954 / 120  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 dnf  
Kjölen E1 50:3164 / 135  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 84:0170 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 53:0884 / 155  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 69:4853 / 94  
Find your way on Øyro 7:3135 / 69  
Siitama west 1 sprint 25:5198 / 170  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle 69:3749 / 97  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 74:0642 / 85  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 59:2865 / 117  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  41:31102 / 176  
Kauppi north-easr middle dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night2127:3531 / 81  
Oakford River 2 - Sprint 10:3542 / 87  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
Kleven short middle 24:2754 / 100  
middle sprint dnf  
sprint  6:5133 / 74  
sprint by night dnf  
Djursjön Middle 43:3648 / 87  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 33:1248 / 85  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle 80:4669 / 113  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa 85:4258 / 111  
Kaleva church sprint 23:2976 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night 44:5066 / 99  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long 139:1552 / 94  
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE 79:3963 / 106  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 30:1974 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 35:34101 / 167  
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long dnf  
2nd 10 years old course 30:5077 / 130  
Kangaroo Monday #5 101:3452 / 96  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 32:00111 / 199  
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 47:27125 / 199  
 2dnf  
 348:24143 / 251  
Komenskeho sady sprint 17:1168 / 127  
 216:3178 / 162  
Kangaroo Monday #4 dnf  
Closure of the ski season in2015 55:4767 / 116  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 23:4133 / 62  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 14:3734 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 43:42113 / 180  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 50:2684 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 2 42:1870 / 123  
Metsäkylä 1 - night 60:1549 / 74  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 48:4875 / 137  
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night dnf  
10 years online Competitions 36:1198 / 146  
Blumau, Short 26:5187 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 52:0680 / 115  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle 50:1471 / 120  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 20:5465 / 174  
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen 70:4840 / 90  
Hofwald Middle 25:5468 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 67:3786 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 35:1593 / 161  
[OTour2015]E15 113:0063 / 93  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 42:3982 / 165  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 26:0577 / 127  
A fun competition 37:3023 / 49  
Usama Trophy final dnf  
Dala Sprint Test 22:0872 / 121  
Faucille Nord Middle 79:2530 / 59  
Usama-Trophy-race 10 100:5053 / 97  
[emil o-tour] E2 dnf  
[emil o-tour] E1 12:4846 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 13:3141 / 84  
Mason dnf  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 26:2929 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 19:2750 / 68  
Shermanton 12:1855 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 61:4488 / 129  
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka 105:5557 / 96  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 33:2951 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 26:37111 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 47:1273 / 137  
 233:3670 / 183  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long 89:2766 / 101  
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats 52:1753 / 87  
Usama-Trophy-race 8 dnf  
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats  97:4854 / 82  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
Random Control Pick 24:2135 / 63  
Greycliffwood Farm 38:1827 / 63  
Usama-Trophy-race 6 116:3556 / 81  
Usama-Trophy-race 5 64:2755 / 106  
Great Heath 28:4936 / 56  
Rehobothwick National Preserve 52:439 / 41  
Old Holliston 18:0543 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 13:1685 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 40:28102 / 129  
Tobroåsen Night 48:4061 / 89  
Usama-Trophy-race 4 108:1343 / 86  
Usama-Trophy-race 3 97:0554 / 97  
Usama-Trophy-race 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 1 51:2472 / 157  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 35:2372 / 119  
Williamsham 64:2366 / 111  
Glössbo Sprint 25:0699 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 43:39118 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 27:4779 / 140  
Tobelbad, Long  50:0456 / 94  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 57:4778 / 127  
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris 127:1849 / 111  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 36:1485 / 139  
Tobelbad, Middle 31:2667 / 111  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 33:13110 / 189  
PP dnf  
Hofwald Sprint 15:3399 / 151  
 214:19107 / 194  
January nightrun 56:5161 / 93  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night 51:3363 / 92  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 54:3085 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 22:0498 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance 47:2481 / 138  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 41:0975 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event 141:0164 / 115  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 75:5975 / 113  
Tropical night (OCAD) 64:2151 / 75  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 61:41117 / 157  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance dnf  
C.O. LONGUE 70:4716 / 45  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle 57:4958 / 82  
[random] North Kenmore E2 43:0767 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 dnf  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås 59:1094 / 168  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås 138:0685 / 125  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 26:0468 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 85:09105 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 37:28121 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E6 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E5 67:2917 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E4 53:5916 / 27  
CFEB 2015 jan E3 70:3019 / 44  
CFEB 2015 jan E2 dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 47:2459 / 92  
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle 63:0087 / 121  
Race 23:5836 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 47:16108 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 26:5640 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night 71:2459 / 85  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night dnf  
Torrberget 2 dnf  
Torrberget 1 51:0951 / 95  
 2dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 46:51117 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen dnf  
 249:15129 / 191  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance 112:1860 / 98  
[Tour Florence]Original, Night 140:5930 / 85  
Chateau Longo 79:3031 / 45  
Medio 2 62:5127 / 44  
Medio 1 60:4037 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 31:1141 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 43:1559 / 82  
Chateau Sprint 1 40:1277 / 142  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle 95:0966 / 111  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
 245:08109 / 252  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 62:2288 / 159  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
Madness dnf  
Night-O Rengsjö 56:5753 / 96  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 20:4967 / 111  
kayak-o 8:3455 / 94  
vtt-o 13:4654 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  23:5276 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 22:2737 / 53  
tillman 2 9:5948 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 101:1060 / 109  
 2dnf  
tillman 1 9:1648 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 dnf  
norwoodham6 39:5126 / 50  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night 61:0537 / 53  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 36:4265 / 112  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) 85:4146 / 73  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 27:2881 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 18:2159 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 26:1054 / 86  
Test 2 64:0235 / 57  
Course Long 106:0541 / 58  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 27:1250 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 39:4170 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 63:2357 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 43:2363 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) 43:4252 / 73  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 21:4882 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 45:2166 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle 53:5166 / 90  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 41:3188 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 82:2766 / 83  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 33:0360 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 44:3872 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 81:4671 / 107  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 37:1497 / 162  
 233:14110 / 212  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 30:5738 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E5 51:2437 / 57  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 42:3241 / 51  
CFEB 2014 E3 34:1533 / 49  
CFEB 2014 dec E2 42:4637 / 54  
CFEB 2014 dec E1 54:1248 / 79  
Ski-o Pechersk 54:4262 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 40:4868 / 135  
A try map 34:0431 / 55  
Mountain-race 2014 83:3823 / 53  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 88:3898 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 69:4352 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 70:0871 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) dnf  
 224:1960 / 97  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 42:3191 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 46:0266 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 19:0398 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
Paattinen-night 43:3962 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 72:0683 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 30:35107 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) 29:3265 / 93  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 42:2391 / 146  
Oakton Cup night 66:4323 / 47  
ski-o middle 45:2366 / 123  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night 69:4753 / 76  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long 115:0546 / 81  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 84:2788 / 139  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 46:3269 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 39:09120 / 174  
Ski-O dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final dnf  
 2194:3951 / 125  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night 71:4868 / 101  
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 68:3965 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint dnf  
Badlands Bitches dnf  
 293:2359 / 126  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 43:1268 / 100  
Paattinen - middle2 73:2176 / 109  
Paattinen - middle 88:4580 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 49:32109 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 22:0484 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long dnf  
Borsvattan Middle 48:2157 / 82  
Upplandsberget long 101:3957 / 81  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 42:2379 / 104  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  97:4478 / 132  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 86:3386 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 49:4185 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 62:1265 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 37:1090 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle 114:3484 / 123  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 49:3589 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 79:2987 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 67:3388 / 111  
 255:2188 / 132  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 42:4992 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 179:4961 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 119:4077 / 135  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 52:1886 / 130  
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long 202:1251 / 94  

All races shown. View recent races.