Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hailuoto middle 3 | | 47:21 | 73 / 91 |
| |
Honister intro | | 25:12 | 109 / 148 |
| |
Putsaari 3 intro | | 44:26 | 95 / 132 |
| |
Punasvaara intro | | 44:28 | 122 / 169 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, long | | 83:04 | 62 / 123 |
63.2 | |
zeg | 2 | 5:07 | 72 / 159 |
| |
Byasjön medel | 2 | 29:34 | 144 / 214 |
| |
Vall Civera | | 28:21 | 104 / 178 |
50.0 | |
Tuckland long | | 76:07 | 82 / 117 |
54.9 | |
Espoon keskuspuisto middle | | dnf | | 0.0 | |
Espoo central park Intro | | 50:41 | 81 / 166 |
49.2 | |
The Olgas, long | 2 | 76:40 | 70 / 159 |
| |
The Olgas, model event | 2 | 27:24 | 103 / 217 |
| |
ISLE DU CARLIT | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuckland model event | 2 | 21:36 | 105 / 235 |
| |
[Constructed A1] Short 2 | 2 | 34:32 | 146 / 258 |
| |
[Constructed] Short 1 | 2 | 33:58 | 189 / 337 |
| |
Middle race in Sweden | 2 | 41:33 | 106 / 195 |
| |
Lodore middle | | 54:37 | 112 / 181 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long | | 80:55 | 78 / 125 |
| |
Langeland Day 2 - Middle | | 55:18 | 87 / 151 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Short | | 19:41 | 96 / 200 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Middle | | 44:27 | 88 / 175 |
| |
Putsaari night | | 41:53 | 86 / 135 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Night | | 131:15 | 88 / 160 |
| |
CF library map 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Long | | 142:41 | 97 / 165 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 | | 24:40 | 125 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 47:59 | 293 / 485 |
| |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | | 29:13 | 173 / 281 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:51 | 412 / 733 |
| |
| 4 | 20:00 | 352 / 733 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Map from the CF library | | 49:08 | 111 / 180 |
| |
Putsaari intro | | 34:28 | 116 / 177 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | 45:52 | 129 / 243 |
| |
MazeRun 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kellotapulit Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kellotapulit Intro | | 12:14 | 83 / 157 |
| |
Skogen - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tolsjo - Intro | 2 | 34:15 | 92 / 216 |
| |
midle | | dnf | | | |
Kopparnäs mikro | | 25:54 | 79 / 160 |
| |
Rivendell long | | 112:18 | 87 / 125 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | 2 | 47:01 | 93 / 216 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 41:15 | 87 / 178 |
| |
Winter is coming. | | 49:25 | 95 / 152 |
| |
Kellonummi middle 2 | | 60:39 | 66 / 142 |
| |
Kopparnäs night | | 87:28 | 53 / 110 |
| |
Kopparnäs long | | 71:26 | 74 / 122 |
| |
Oronmylly 5 long/middle | | 80:26 | 66 / 128 |
| |
bocha 1 | | 35:55 | 55 / 126 |
| |
Kellonummi control pick | | 51:44 | 84 / 156 |
| |
Kellonummi night | | 59:13 | 62 / 124 |
| |
Oronmylly 5 intro | | 45:32 | 87 / 133 |
| |
Kellonummi middle | | 41:31 | 78 / 152 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | | 47:04 | 93 / 123 |
| |
Kopparnäs middle | | 34:56 | 73 / 133 |
| |
Kverninga | Middle 1 | | 73:38 | 67 / 149 |
| |
Kopparnäs intro | | 45:10 | 79 / 159 |
| |
Oronmylly 4 long | 2 | 85:29 | 68 / 154 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Long | 2 | 107:42 | 98 / 173 |
| |
Couto da Arnela | Long | 2 | 86:08 | 96 / 173 |
| |
Vaakkoi middle | | 42:40 | 73 / 133 |
| |
Foret Oubliee | Middle | | 90:49 | 82 / 142 |
| |
Vaakkoi Intro | | 36:34 | 90 / 162 |
| |
Hirvihauta contour | | dnf | | | |
Couto da Arnela | Short | | 35:47 | 122 / 181 |
| |
Oronmylly 4 intro | | 63:58 | 96 / 135 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 64:45 | 108 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 62:55 | 84 / 147 |
| |
Västersjön, short | 2 | 18:46 | 149 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN | 2 | 66:33 | 112 / 225 |
| |
EOC DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly new middle | | 63:17 | 93 / 147 |
| |
Oronmylly new, Intro | | dnf | | | |
Muncaster E, long | | 84:03 | 86 / 136 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Middle | | 38:22 | 93 / 160 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Short | | 27:36 | 110 / 194 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W 3 | | 58:24 | 73 / 139 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, intro | 2 | 36:34 | 190 / 283 |
| |
colors treasure box #8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
colors treasure box #3 | 2 | 66:53 | 159 / 263 |
| |
colors treasure box | 2 | 68:40 | 165 / 302 |
| |
Sale 2 | 2 | 84:00 | 82 / 171 |
| |
High Rigg , middle | | 60:13 | 85 / 169 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 24:37 | 107 / 171 |
| |
High Rigg N, intro | | 43:01 | 126 / 172 |
| |
Lorien middle | | 62:13 | 80 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Särkitievat Middle1 | 2 | 35:57 | 90 / 250 |
| |
Lonely Mountain, long | | 84:38 | 58 / 120 |
| |
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' | | 76:01 | 101 / 195 |
| |
Rohan, middle | | 49:35 | 98 / 175 |
| |
Särkitievat Intro | 2 | 26:45 | 122 / 321 |
| |
| 3 | 21:12 | 87 / 321 |
| |
Medwaywickboroville | | 20:40 | 47 / 122 |
| |
Lorien, long | | dnf | | | |
Lonely Mountain, middle | 2 | 54:49 | 143 / 297 |
| |
Rohan, long | | 74:33 | 94 / 164 |
| |
Hemflallstangen, middle 2 | | 51:24 | 82 / 178 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 | | 72:27 | 95 / 165 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen middle | | 59:45 | 107 / 175 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen intro | | 25:41 | 104 / 207 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | 2 | 50:42 | 143 / 233 |
| |
Haukilampi middle | | 58:27 | 72 / 154 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 4 | | 57:52 | 108 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | 2 | 37:18 | 159 / 314 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 5 | 2 | 61:53 | 116 / 295 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | 2 | 17:26 | 162 / 307 |
| |
Nåsten | 2 | 63:47 | 122 / 221 |
| |
Kalax 1.4 middle | | 64:03 | 102 / 189 |
| |
Kalax 1.2.2 night | | dnf | | | |
Loka, middle (easy) | | 24:08 | 86 / 166 |
| |
Kalax 1.3 middle | | 48:40 | 99 / 156 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | | 65:21 | 101 / 173 |
| |
Kalax 1.2 middle | | 46:28 | 90 / 156 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 61:01 | 100 / 195 |
| |
Blumau, middle | | 41:26 | 89 / 176 |
| |
try | | dnf | | | |
Kalax intro | | 32:57 | 103 / 202 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium | | 88:43 | 75 / 142 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle | | 52:52 | 91 / 155 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, long | | 134:26 | 57 / 121 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | | 31:48 | 96 / 204 |
| |
Hawse End, long middle | | 64:15 | 86 / 169 |
| |
Hawse End 2 | | 26:39 | 105 / 185 |
| |
Hawse End 1 | | 41:44 | 156 / 224 |
| |
Teerivaara 2 ski o long middle | | 77:31 | 62 / 115 |
| |
Teerivaara ski o long/middle | | 64:56 | 68 / 125 |
| |
Teerivaara ski o intro | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan E, long | | 82:15 | 80 / 142 |
| |
Teerivaara long | | 97:16 | 75 / 133 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, middle | | 48:41 | 86 / 178 |
| |
Teerivaara night | | 65:00 | 67 / 125 |
| |
Teerivaara middle | | 46:57 | 92 / 190 |
| |
Kauhala shortened long | | 44:29 | 92 / 168 |
| |
Riddarhyttan E, intor | | 41:12 | 118 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 34:15 | 117 / 306 |
| |
Model | 2 | 54:45 | 111 / 228 |
| |
Kauhala | | 43:42 | 112 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 42:53 | 149 / 358 |
| |
Teerivaara intro | 2 | 37:38 | 127 / 263 |
| |
Muncaster W 2 | 2 | 79:16 | 130 / 197 |
| |
Jukola model | 2 | 30:44 | 136 / 317 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000.. night | 2 | 49:16 | 99 / 178 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle | 2 | 44:25 | 141 / 252 |
| |
Kiimasuo | 2 | 76:28 | 121 / 229 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000 ... long | 2 | 74:21 | 97 / 190 |
| |
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid | | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppal night | 2 | 52:09 | 102 / 259 |
| |
Fantasy map C, middle | | 73:28 | 92 / 140 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | 2 | 40:30 | 109 / 190 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | | 31:55 | 126 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 10:54 | 92 / 227 |
| |
Lake Town, Training | | dnf | | | |
Hevonniemi night | | 66:00 | 77 / 129 |
| |
[CMR]-E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuckland NE, middle | 2 | 41:24 | 116 / 245 |
| |
[CMR]-E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuckland NE, long | | 68:33 | 73 / 141 |
| |
[CMR]-E5 | 2 | 72:43 | 191 / 371 |
| |
[CMR]-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CMR]-E3 | | 61:36 | 84 / 160 |
| |
Borrowdale NE 2 | | 55:18 | 93 / 152 |
| |
Honkala Night | | 44:29 | 76 / 125 |
| |
Honkala Middle | | 47:24 | 106 / 184 |
| |
Honkala Intro | | 15:03 | 140 / 211 |
| |
[CMR]-E2 | | 70:45 | 96 / 183 |
| |
[CMR] color-maps-reused | | dnf | | | |
Contour training | | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale NE | | 50:32 | 95 / 169 |
| |
Hevonniemi middle | | 76:02 | 119 / 166 |
| |
Hevonniemi long | | 106:30 | 101 / 132 |
| |
Keltonfell, short | | 44:02 | 90 / 190 |
| |
White Sands West Middle1 | 2 | 28:41 | 126 / 208 |
| |
Hevonniemi intro | | 36:14 | 95 / 185 |
| |
siuuuuuuu | | 63:30 | 68 / 138 |
| |
Keltonfell, middle | | 63:57 | 108 / 174 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 47:55 | 138 / 186 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 31:29 | 134 / 182 |
| |
S-chanf, long | | 109:22 | 75 / 143 |
| |
Dyrehave Intro | 2 | 26:28 | 131 / 257 |
| |
???? middle | | 58:40 | 83 / 160 |
| |
Eskild og Emil | | dnf | | | |
desert run | | dnf | | | |
Suitsaari night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
???? intro | | 40:36 | 97 / 176 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 85:41 | 54 / 110 |
| |
Askham, short | | 44:36 | 102 / 182 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 94:03 | 68 / 115 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 69:15 | 101 / 160 |
| |
Askham, long middle | | dnf | | | |
Micro-Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara middle 3 | | 60:12 | 99 / 155 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage XI | | 49:15 | 89 / 142 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage X | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:22 | 82 / 219 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 46:17 | 116 / 187 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 4 | | 60:25 | 70 / 148 |
| |
Orrdals klint night | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint short 2 | | 50:17 | 116 / 186 |
| |
Back down again | | 54:51 | 69 / 141 |
| |
Climb the rock | 2 | 52:01 | 155 / 248 |
| |
Round the rock | | 34:48 | 117 / 184 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 64:10 | 100 / 170 |
| |
OLdies-10 | 2 | 84:46 | 143 / 266 |
| |
Kiimasuo Intro | | 48:59 | 97 / 147 |
| |
OLdies-9 | 2 | 55:19 | 104 / 228 |
| |
OLdies-8 | 2 | 93:45 | 116 / 232 |
| |
OLdies-7 | 2 | 54:22 | 113 / 226 |
| |
OLdies-6 | 2 | 62:14 | 115 / 222 |
| |
Olarinniitty short | 2 | 49:03 | 151 / 254 |
| |
OLdies-5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Perstorp 1 | | 49:49 | 99 / 145 |
| |
Short OL | | 37:23 | 119 / 180 |
| |
OLdies-4 | 2 | 49:05 | 141 / 242 |
| |
OLdies-3 | 2 | 45:21 | 144 / 247 |
| |
OLdies-2 | | 45:27 | 85 / 175 |
| |
OLdies-1 | | 86:52 | 110 / 188 |
| |
Whinlatter, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter, intro | 2 | 29:16 | 162 / 277 |
| |
CS2022h | 2 | 65:46 | 81 / 132 |
| |
Lodore, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random test 2 | | 28:32 | 81 / 132 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | 60:27 | 112 / 173 |
| |
Middle Earth 22, intro | | 51:09 | 112 / 174 |
| |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 44:53 | 80 / 179 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 night | | 77:38 | 62 / 118 |
| |
Harrop S, intro | | 26:16 | 115 / 186 |
| |
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | | 33:12 | 88 / 145 |
| |
Gowbarrow route choices | | dnf | | | |
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 91:52 | 69 / 130 |
| |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | 71:13 | 107 / 155 |
| |
Gowbarrow, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:24 | 148 / 283 |
| |
La Copa Catalana 2022 | | 89:52 | 99 / 167 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, long | | 69:02 | 80 / 154 |
| |
3 control intervall training | | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | 36:44 | 76 / 139 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | 71:34 | 96 / 170 |
| |
Flashback #200 | | 77:58 | 65 / 118 |
| |
Flashback #100 | | 25:34 | 129 / 169 |
| |
Flashback #1 | | 21:49 | 123 / 169 |
| |
Waschberg, Middle | | 72:13 | 98 / 183 |
| |
Kellotapulit, contour-o | | dnf | | | |
Winter run | 2 | 61:37 | 99 / 244 |
| |
Haukilampi Intro | | 54:06 | 91 / 188 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint | | 33:44 | 108 / 182 |
| |
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | 2 | 68:28 | 160 / 290 |
| |
Suitsaari middle 2 | | 61:49 | 85 / 209 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | 45:32 | 148 / 225 |
| |
Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | 89:45 | 101 / 167 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 59:39 | 123 / 221 |
| |
Armboth S, middle | | 43:19 | 101 / 187 |
| |
Suitsansaari middle | | 56:44 | 75 / 160 |
| |
Smörvattnet N - Intro | 2 | 30:27 | 135 / 252 |
| |
Suitsansaari intro | | 37:56 | 125 / 196 |
| |
Vainanvuori | | 51:29 | 95 / 201 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | dnf | | | |
Armboth S, long | | 81:02 | 97 / 151 |
| |
Hassel South - Long | | dnf | | | |
Örtjärnsklitten | | 77:23 | 114 / 201 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 64:05 | 93 / 166 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | 30:42 | 115 / 176 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | 24:28 | 120 / 204 |
| |
Smörvattnet - Intro | 2 | 23:44 | 158 / 318 |
| |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 42:54 | 101 / 200 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 40:06 | 143 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | 2 | 48:11 | 176 / 385 |
| |
Urberga - Intro | | 26:54 | 154 / 220 |
| |
Paimio middle | 2 | 25:37 | 163 / 297 |
| |
Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | 89:27 | 84 / 186 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 middle | 2 | 40:21 | 181 / 319 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 11:04 | 86 / 167 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hassel Middle 3 | | 50:10 | 77 / 147 |
| |
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hassel - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hassel - Middel | | 50:02 | 80 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W intro | | 23:07 | 111 / 195 |
| |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 49:41 | 86 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 38:57 | 99 / 247 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 53:53 | 93 / 161 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 | | 41:55 | 95 / 131 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Short | | 27:45 | 122 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 23:58 | 127 / 236 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 42:15 | 109 / 156 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 48:02 | 96 / 157 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 | | 89:21 | 69 / 116 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | 71:42 | 74 / 144 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | 62:57 | 78 / 127 |
| |
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg | | 76:25 | 82 / 128 |
| |
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 66:04 | 97 / 159 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | | 14:49 | 119 / 165 |
| |
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | 55:00 | 80 / 148 |
| |
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle | | 110:09 | 89 / 141 |
| |
Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | 40:31 | 62 / 129 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | 35:48 | 73 / 147 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 2 | | 46:13 | 72 / 118 |
| |
Elsaich | | 39:19 | 110 / 173 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | 34:05 | 120 / 199 |
| |
ñïðèíò òóð1 | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv Long | | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | 91:00 | 95 / 137 |
| |
sargia | | 14:34 | 95 / 146 |
| |
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 83:33 | 98 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 67:14 | 98 / 193 |
| |
Siitama night | | 56:19 | 69 / 119 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 47:08 | 103 / 161 |
| |
renom 18 | | 62:43 | 68 / 104 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle/long night | | 68:39 | 52 / 118 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 86:21 | 88 / 144 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | | 54:12 | 102 / 178 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 88:45 | 86 / 131 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 21:35 | 128 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | 55:23 | 106 / 155 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 34:03 | 127 / 184 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 66:02 | 91 / 126 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 35:35 | 111 / 181 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 68:05 | 143 / 180 |
| |
HEj | | dnf | | | |
beno c | | 20:28 | 104 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | 2 | 42:36 | 100 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | 71:01 | 97 / 143 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | 2 | 43:02 | 158 / 302 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 82:24 | 111 / 163 |
| |
JohnT | 2 | 40:47 | 150 / 238 |
| |
beni b | 2 | 35:29 | 113 / 190 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 30:43 | 148 / 213 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | 2 | 41:00 | 149 / 232 |
| |
beni 1 a | | 71:32 | 99 / 133 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | 2 | 61:42 | 145 / 292 |
| |
Hailuoto night | 2 | 51:13 | 93 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto middle | | 45:34 | 115 / 190 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | 2 | 63:33 | 143 / 237 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short | | 37:10 | 129 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Halland Long | 2 | 58:07 | 145 / 220 |
| |
Night Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:07 | 205 / 313 |
| |
Laikko middle | 2 | 83:46 | 117 / 184 |
| |
Kairobadet Middle 2 | 2 | 71:05 | 127 / 203 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko 1 middle | | dnf | | | |
r.old.m-E2 | | 82:07 | 85 / 157 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | 2 | 28:16 | 121 / 293 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | dnf | | | |
Hawse End short | | 34:07 | 90 / 148 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 4 | | 95:47 | 75 / 120 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 11:07 | 69 / 137 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 23:50 | 69 / 138 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | 55:09 | 95 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 44:00 | 111 / 211 |
| |
Second race, Stora ålsjön | 2 | 47:39 | 83 / 138 |
| |
Day one, Stora ålsjön | | 62:54 | 62 / 116 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 19:23 | 104 / 154 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 25:18 | 76 / 150 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 night | | 58:57 | 69 / 109 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 38:09 | 100 / 225 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 70:20 | 114 / 171 |
| |
Isengard sprint | | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 9:13 | 86 / 156 |
| |
Africa - Entire Continent | | 66:36 | 71 / 146 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | 47:19 | 97 / 135 |
| |
Kauppi 1 long | | 105:36 | 65 / 127 |
| |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | 2 | 71:41 | 112 / 193 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | 2 | 60:26 | 132 / 228 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | 2 | 35:47 | 155 / 226 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | 2 | 68:36 | 115 / 219 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | 2 | 65:08 | 125 / 212 |
| |
Tuckland long part 1 | | 81:27 | 86 / 140 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 67:21 | 111 / 179 |
| |
Africa - Central Region | | dnf | | | |
Not another Australian map! | | 34:06 | 96 / 191 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 64:38 | 89 / 133 |
| |
Våttåsen Long | | 73:57 | 77 / 145 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth moderate | | 22:46 | 100 / 172 |
| |
Resafjellet | | 61:03 | 112 / 182 |
| |
Africa - City Tour | | 33:31 | 43 / 148 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | 38:02 | 102 / 175 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | | 68:03 | 90 / 148 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ColesBay | | 97:42 | 83 / 130 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale easy | | 29:06 | 113 / 158 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 41:24 | 104 / 202 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 34:53 | 80 / 181 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 72:37 | 101 / 146 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 47:43 | 132 / 204 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | 65:29 | 101 / 158 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 23:49 | 117 / 188 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 42:15 | 147 / 222 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 110:22 | 97 / 164 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 49:39 | 148 / 235 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 104:10 | 118 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 91:03 | 139 / 243 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 long | | 77:58 | 74 / 124 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 45:00 | 90 / 197 |
| |
Korong Spur Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.1 night | | 54:03 | 72 / 104 |
| |
Portugal by night | | 52:05 | 92 / 135 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | 2 | 71:49 | 144 / 214 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | 2 | 16:55 | 306 / 551 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (8) | 2 | 84:04 | 99 / 181 |
| |
test1 | 2 | 44:44 | 68 / 121 |
| |
Askham 1 | 2 | 75:21 | 123 / 195 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 70:43 | 170 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 48:39 | 185 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | 2 | 7:24 | 198 / 286 |
| |
NIght Middle distans | | 46:27 | 93 / 124 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | 2 | 73:55 | 160 / 269 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:15 | 124 / 191 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 143:30 | 162 / 252 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 81:44 | 112 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 100:42 | 254 / 341 |
| |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | | 51:28 | 124 / 181 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | 113:46 | 85 / 135 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 32:32 | 158 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 17:24 | 146 / 238 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 63:01 | 103 / 151 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 36:39 | 212 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | 31:18 | 386 / 698 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 54:21 | 125 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 44:24 | 130 / 222 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 3 | | 16:51 | 78 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | 23:50 | 88 / 136 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 42:14 | 137 / 205 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 22:43 | 179 / 384 |
| |
capanne small81 | | 81:48 | 84 / 165 |
| |
gsdivoc (3) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 111:35 | 111 / 213 |
| |
High Rigg | | 86:44 | 111 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 47:36 | 144 / 217 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | 2 | 137:00 | 123 / 201 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | 77:39 | 102 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 62:57 | 148 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 38:35 | 146 / 218 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 62:31 | 117 / 185 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | 38:28 | 107 / 179 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 81:07 | 139 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 47:36 | 130 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 47:21 | 130 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Setmurthy 2 | 2 | 51:42 | 135 / 255 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | 2 | 14:02 | 97 / 191 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | 2 | 19:44 | 98 / 194 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | 2 | 68:49 | 132 / 204 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | 2 | 95:33 | 127 / 186 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 5 | | 160:53 | 68 / 110 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 25:25 | 106 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 68:47 | 94 / 137 |
| |
Ardnaskie 1 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | 2 | 71:53 | 115 / 171 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 28:11 | 114 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 45:38 | 116 / 186 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | 2 | 66:17 | 112 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | 71:39 | 107 / 154 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 70:45 | 138 / 212 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 55:29 | 139 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 55:38 | 107 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 59:16 | 124 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 54:27 | 126 / 176 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 66:09 | 67 / 128 |
| |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 63:53 | 95 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:57 | 187 / 347 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | 102:21 | 86 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 117:51 | 108 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 73:49 | 142 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 82:41 | 130 / 224 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | dnf | | | |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | 145:03 | 77 / 126 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 15:25 | 148 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 16:30 | 93 / 183 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Long | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, long | | 123:42 | 80 / 123 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 65:47 | 120 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 63:35 | 100 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 10:00 | 152 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 11:29 | 62 / 101 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 13:23 | 81 / 116 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 20:44 | 95 / 122 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 33:04 | 101 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 87:34 | 99 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 102:00 | 116 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 13:06 | 82 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 57:40 | 113 / 264 |
| |
Hansta West, Night | | 84:22 | 78 / 112 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 96:18 | 115 / 191 |
| |
Ghosttown | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 58:05 | 107 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 45:19 | 131 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 36:22 | 117 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 45:43 | 131 / 180 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 90:30 | 139 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 61:21 | 156 / 249 |
| |
A run on the beach | | 24:22 | 58 / 112 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 50:35 | 106 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 78:13 | 125 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 95:06 | 117 / 177 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 61:45 | 95 / 151 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 75:42 | 91 / 165 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | 97:28 | 100 / 157 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 69:07 | 75 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 58:47 | 89 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, Short | | 38:51 | 117 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 57:07 | 174 / 238 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 55:00 | 112 / 157 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | 68:38 | 94 / 156 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 62:42 | 115 / 195 |
| |
Larsmo long | | 99:15 | 75 / 116 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 81:06 | 118 / 189 |
| |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | dnf | | | |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori long night | | 114:56 | 40 / 93 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | 120:03 | 73 / 128 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:26 | 180 / 259 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 59:40 | 162 / 259 |
| |
| 5 | 41:26 | 121 / 259 |
| |
| 6 | 52:42 | 156 / 259 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Hollola night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 92:09 | 105 / 167 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 98:44 | 185 / 268 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC8 | 2 | 56:39 | 127 / 232 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC5 | | 118:21 | 90 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 60:44 | 110 / 223 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 108:01 | 79 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | 2 | 96:15 | 146 / 225 |
| |
GSVIDOC | 2 | dnf | | | |
GSVIDOC1 | 2 | 64:20 | 215 / 309 |
| |
Hansta East, Long | 2 | 105:31 | 140 / 221 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | 2 | 70:38 | 156 / 243 |
| |
L1 Forest Umbra | 2 | dnf | | | |
M1 Forest Umbra | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | 85:39 | 143 / 234 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | 2 | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #1 | | 30:06 | 68 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 68:14 | 89 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:59 | 122 / 203 |
| |
Litchfield Randomized | | 62:58 | 39 / 80 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 45:24 | 97 / 135 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | 110:44 | 69 / 120 |
| |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | 94:05 | 80 / 126 |
| |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | 2 | 180:23 | 104 / 181 |
| |
CFEB 2019-08-01 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 117:02 | 145 / 257 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | 2 | 70:20 | 111 / 161 |
| |
CFEB 2019-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2000 | 2 | 94:02 | 94 / 163 |
| |
Peruspintis II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Peruspintis | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 39:00 | 93 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:05 | 113 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Short forest course | | 25:15 | 44 / 79 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 35:47 | 100 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 105:18 | 114 / 166 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 34:40 | 92 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | 78:39 | 57 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 105:59 | 93 / 130 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 135:31 | 107 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 58:55 | 90 / 150 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 43:21 | 94 / 132 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 34:43 | 113 / 157 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | 53:09 | 32 / 69 |
| |
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long | | 114:52 | 27 / 40 |
| |
Scotland Stage 3 middle night | | 33:15 | 35 / 54 |
| |
Scotland Stage 2 long | | 52:40 | 29 / 50 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 43:12 | 50 / 95 |
| |
Women, is it that easy? | 2 | 21:55 | 21 / 40 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Long | | 120:28 | 66 / 105 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 25:23 | 55 / 109 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 23:27 | 59 / 76 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 84:11 | 80 / 123 |
| |
middle | | 8:51 | 78 / 89 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 57:00 | 62 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | 62:24 | 52 / 77 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 39:59 | 66 / 131 |
| |
Greenlover | 2 | 25:16 | 60 / 112 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | 2 | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 67:47 | 82 / 130 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 62:16 | 99 / 168 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | 2 | 42:11 | 98 / 151 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 42:42 | 105 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | 2 | 56:06 | 86 / 134 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | 2 | 27:07 | 116 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | 21:33 | 108 / 156 |
| |
HastilyCup | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tomtatjärn Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
DAY START | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 76:00 | 96 / 160 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | 2 | 67:47 | 86 / 178 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | 2 | 50:29 | 127 / 239 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | 2 | 122:23 | 70 / 125 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | 70:31 | 96 / 187 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Buttes Pass day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | 2 | 124:51 | 100 / 168 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 64:09 | 96 / 165 |
| |
Ungdomsserien | | 23:58 | 47 / 87 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | dnf | | | |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | 85:23 | 66 / 129 |
| |
Western Washingtonbotough | | 50:01 | 44 / 55 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 82:33 | 96 / 168 |
| |
OLLE KALLUE | | 39:20 | 44 / 75 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | | 67:18 | 40 / 85 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 145:35 | 63 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 37:34 | 90 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 23:39 | 96 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 11:55 | 99 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 10:55 | 85 / 184 |
| |
| 4 | 10:06 | 71 / 184 |
| |
| 5 | 10:50 | 82 / 184 |
| |
| 6 | 8:51 | 45 / 184 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kleven #2 Middle | 2 | 54:29 | 77 / 116 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | 2 | 26:04 | 116 / 173 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 42:51 | 110 / 145 |
| |
woc 15 | 2 | 9:37 | 38 / 56 |
| |
Middle distance in USA | 2 | 78:04 | 22 / 60 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | 2 | 47:34 | 76 / 116 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 65:05 | 97 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 81:33 | 71 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 66:49 | 103 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 87:17 | 72 / 120 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 22:49 | 33 / 91 |
| |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Kjölen E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | 2 | 83:33 | 133 / 219 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | 2 | 86:04 | 163 / 224 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:38 | 212 / 375 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 63:50 | 108 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 25:51 | 140 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 16:19 | 137 / 282 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 51:13 | 135 / 203 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 76:40 | 106 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | dnf | | | |
Citta di Ala | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 37:08 | 122 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 40:03 | 137 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 61:49 | 120 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 110:45 | 126 / 271 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:52 | 202 / 354 |
| |
°CFEB 13_3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | 2 | 37:16 | 105 / 149 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | 2 | 112:28 | 103 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | 2 | 61:16 | 170 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | 2 | 36:25 | 121 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | dnf | | | |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | 2 | 50:02 | 95 / 149 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 97:35 | 97 / 150 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | 2 | 24:53 | 123 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
WW middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | 127:34 | 92 / 173 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:41 | 80 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 24:29 | 124 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 20:50 | 147 / 306 |
| |
| 3 | 24:22 | 162 / 306 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 15:18 | 102 / 306 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | | 38:38 | 198 / 261 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in China | | dnf | | | |
Roger Nilsson | | 61:35 | 86 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
mjao cat | | 21:13 | 41 / 69 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random - Sprint | | 28:31 | 34 / 61 |
| |
ROCAD short | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
Random ~ Middle | | 75:13 | 64 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 73:57 | 104 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 71:21 | 110 / 136 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 82:18 | 59 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 111:07 | 63 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 61:24 | 109 / 161 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 9:50 | 109 / 154 |
| |
Mackans Nattävling | | 38:16 | 10 / 65 |
| |
Bolognerskogen | | 13:58 | 83 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 43:50 | 130 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 60:11 | 108 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 86:15 | 115 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nice Short Funny Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:32 | 55 / 81 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 38:20 | 131 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
.Com "o" sprint | | 70:20 | 62 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short sprint 2 | | 20:06 | 95 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 16:49 | 80 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | 2 | 45:06 | 98 / 124 |
| |
| 3 | 25:45 | 68 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | 2 | 41:59 | 73 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | 2 | 43:30 | 126 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:42 | 189 / 285 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 92:06 | 122 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:31 | 114 / 162 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | 2 | 52:32 | 203 / 293 |
| |
1,8 km | 2 | dnf | | | |