Catching Features



Sweden Jorren

Country:Sweden
Club:IKHP
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:662
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Suitsaari night dnf  
Suitsaari green middle 34:2019 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 40:0513 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 32:3114 / 162  
Vainanvuori 34:2319 / 201  
Brugeraholz 12:2236 / 228  
Armboth S, long 57:0228 / 151  
Hassel South - Long 48:0912 / 146  
Armboth middle 35:4646 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten 31:0120 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle dnf  
Hassel South - Short 22:265 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 19:2150 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 36:5410 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 21:3334 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 19:4453 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 18:1354 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 27:3110 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 29:4932 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 26:3527 / 241  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:2319 / 385  
Urberga - Middle 1 25:5622 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 12:0816 / 220  
Paimio middle 19:5540 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 51:5617 / 176  
Chandossel Long 71:139 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night 34:1832 / 163  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
  18:3828 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 58:0822 / 186  
Hassel - Middle 40:3528 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 39:0416 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 30:336 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 32:5721 / 207  
portrait 8:10104 / 218  
Winter middle 32:2040 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 31:258 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 22:284 / 124  
It's a joke 30:4638 / 145  
Race 700 38:1627 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 23:5214 / 189  
Winter long 53:4639 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 33:0113 / 176  
Winter night 20:4969 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 32:3811 / 184  
 2dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 33:4134 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 29:5715 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 34:2524 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 17:1410 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 58:2619 / 134  
 2dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 23:3213 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 29:2517 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 8:4259 / 167  
 26:3438 / 288  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Dalegarth W, long 54:0515 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 33:2317 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 40:3323 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 28:3112 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 34:2517 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 31:3215 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 50:2613 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 36:1517 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 32:1013 / 160  
 2dnf  
Hassel - Middel 31:4519 / 162  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 14:1518 / 175  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 16:2424 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 35:3916 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 30:0949 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 17:2922 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night 38:0639 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long 58:3416 / 126  
 2dnf  
University of Vienna, Sprint 21:087 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 29:3819 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 12:502 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 29:349 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 29:3923 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 37:5344 / 111  
 232:108 / 133  
CF 2006 4, middle  40:5330 / 97  
 2dnf  
Cr^onica 41:187 / 120  
Venice middle 41:4614 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 37:0527 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short dnf  
 214:5241 / 236  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 37:5940 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 24:2835 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 37:0017 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 28:5416 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 58:2615 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 20:3129 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 34:1811 / 131  
Venice, sprint 2 16:124 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 29:3310 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 11:0243 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 30:105 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night 38:3113 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 41:1527 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 33:377 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 46:0214 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 36:4230 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 9:4111 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 39:0823 / 141  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 9:495 / 156  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 22:007 / 118  
Elsaich 26:3421 / 173  
 2dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Isebakketjern 14:229 / 199  
sargi dnf  
sargia 211:4928 / 200  
Aguiar da Beira 1 12:26107 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 24:1917 / 178  
beni 1 a dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 32:3411 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 27:2110 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 33:4517 / 214  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 37:3323 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 18:199 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 36:1222 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 27:4017 / 190  
 226:5114 / 283  
 3dnf  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 58:5512 / 131  
EGYPT 30:3321 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 17:0129 / 190  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 54:0517 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 37:5521 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 17:248 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 41:1733 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 30:2513 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 12:1419 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 40:1824 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 32:0518 / 128  
Water Features 63:508 / 98  
Hillside Run 43:1316 / 107  
Platte Middle 1 23:015 / 159  
Halland Night Middle 20:5634 / 139  
Halland Long 35:1823 / 160  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 40:5453 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 dnf  
Technical Challange, Q2 11:357 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 12:2212 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 21:2332 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 57:5610 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 19:058 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 54:1117 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 36:5216 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 29:5215 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  dnf  
test1 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 43:3828 / 188  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 17:579 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 15:2011 / 205  
newbury national preserve  19:088 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 14:5558 / 384  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 17:096 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 17:0417 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 40:2321 / 188  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 38:3316 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 47:3324 / 174  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 25:3316 / 195  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 39:412 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 35:4020 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 16:2719 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 29:4119 / 182  
Hollola night 2 38:2511 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 40:4347 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 dnf  
Not another maze 12:345 / 116  
GSDIVOC8 23:1612 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 37:5511 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 39:267 / 96  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
Micro-O dnf  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 41:056 / 110  
Hansta, Short dnf  
Mount Dufferin 2 20:5921 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new night 34:3412 / 108  
S2 Oversee 13:2615 / 148  
M1 Forest Umbra 26:0830 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 16:0428 / 163  
Middle dnf  
Sweet Short CP 22:2219 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 15:155 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 13:298 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 20:1015 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B237:0739 / 164  
Auburnborough - Short 12:2711 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Farum, Denmark 18:1114 / 208  
Teesside University 3 19:2310 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 20:484 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 29:1122 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A278:4447 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 40:469 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 31:1817 / 288  
 245:06168 / 395  
 333:5448 / 395  
starstruck part 1 dnf  
Pizzorne 57:3716 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 31:4110 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 28:046 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 15:0428 / 255  
 217:3675 / 367  
San Anton Night 26:1010 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 25:2717 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 34:1518 / 187  
ojo arboles 6:4711 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 76:0028 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 32:2218 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 15:5129 / 328  
 2dnf  
The night of spiders 2 31:3013 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 39:267 / 157  
Teesside University 2 19:257 / 180  
Free club on line 18:581 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 37:1820 / 142  
Teesside University 1 15:5619 / 231  
Iceland Night 29:1811 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 23:494 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 10:5116 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 30:0427 / 230  
trial by fire 16:158 / 188  
competition rings 13:098 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 14:1419 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 56:5925 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 32:0327 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 16:4612 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:077 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 41:3128 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 4:5613 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 17:494 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:276 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 14:2817 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 37:1210 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  26:4571 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 31:247 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:1821 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 10:593 / 198  
10mila202x-training 24:0256 / 288  
 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 31:3829 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:2214 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 30:1018 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 66:2918 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 30:3824 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:4729 / 375  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 34:0017 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 45:3924 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 19:2915 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race 18:5532 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 26:103 / 155  
 226:053 / 179  
Sarkalahti middle 3 38:568 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 69:0313 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 44:3959 / 344  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 19:4436 / 373  
 217:5713 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 23:5668 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 31:4264 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:4123 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 24:1918 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 31:4018 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 51:5033 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 60:1123 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 53:3015 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:127 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 40:2823 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 27:503 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 12:4415 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 44:0324 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 30:3123 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 42:5217 / 181  
[MV2020] Gara5 34:0023 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 33:5232 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:5135 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:4932 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0127 / 181  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E12 75:0940 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 29:4221 / 375  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:3847 / 406  
 214:0796 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:4559 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 22:1722 / 197  
 2dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle 29:1133 / 212  
Konkalampi night 41:2331 / 140  
Monte Xalo dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 15:4422 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 12:5431 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 12:328 / 208  
 2dnf  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:1239 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 13:3219 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 22:5251 / 273  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 26:5572 / 306  
 226:3872 / 355  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 30:0825 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 37:0819 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 40:188 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 42:4657 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 12:2847 / 301  
 210:2713 / 366  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 37:1920 / 234  
 235:545 / 274  
Konkalampi middle 37:3812 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 21:2948 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 14:4617 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 5:1283 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 18:0042 / 279  
 2dnf  
State Park dnf  
 2dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 29:2734 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:2134 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:2524 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 67:3426 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 53:47126 / 449  
 236:2014 / 585  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 20:29147 / 502  
 2dnf  
 313:5457 / 720  
Sierra de las Villas Open 37:2277 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 19:5623 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:2227 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 20:5420 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 19:009 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 30:1843 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 41:27119 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 24:4850 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:4214 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 53:4212 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 74:0010 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 22:1728 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 37:4434 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 7:5012 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 22:3419 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 29:5527 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 26:4829 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 8:484 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 23:439 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 52:4139 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 18:1910 / 382  
 219:1530 / 463  
Orrdals klint middle 2 28:1433 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 50:0422 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:1014 / 326  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 16:2820 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 24:5432 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 23:0239 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 15:187 / 325  
 2dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 15:5531 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 13:4433 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:0530 / 414  
 22:4654 / 623  
 3dnf  
Boatorp Middle 29:5813 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 58:066 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 30:5518 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 27:2235 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 21:0974 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:5849 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 16:0521 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 74:1841 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 35:4133 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 21:5931 / 484  
 2dnf  
 320:5914 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:0616 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 26:2351 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 18:388 / 309  
 217:294 / 371  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:4740 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 21:5137 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7 13:169 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 13:0342 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:2221 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 21:0221 / 317  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 24:0428 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 37:4923 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 4:5412 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 62:0420 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 35:1049 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 27:01194 / 601  
 222:1492 / 841  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 521:2464 / 841  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
 218:02128 / 391  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 32:198 / 178  
 2dnf  
[RCC]-E3 26:4414 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 24:0117 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:4019 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 25:0324 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:2638 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 25:3153 / 483  
 221:4416 / 628  
Somewhere middle 4 36:5331 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:239 / 231  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 43:5619 / 151  
 2dnf  
forest long dnf  
 2dnf  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4516 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 16:1844 / 219  
short forest 28:00113 / 274  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mynttila - Long 57:4133 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:5464 / 415  
 2dnf  
 37:2848 / 532  
 47:0315 / 532  
bamboo middle 19:2425 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 36:3964 / 256  
 232:0537 / 309  
Reposärkät 42:1955 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 21:109 / 309  
 227:00182 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E4 62:0858 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 30:54100 / 570  
 227:3646 / 732  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:4852 / 569  
 217:4065 / 838  
 317:2445 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:1318 / 396  
 210:1127 / 532  
 310:0011 / 532  
Sätila - middle dnf  
 233:4313 / 385  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 16:0320 / 379  
 2dnf  
 314:514 / 461  
 4dnf  
Hakarp - middle 27:3516 / 279  
 2dnf  
 327:2215 / 329  
Fusine 2 42:0114 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 11:5527 / 346  
 210:3714 / 408  
Korvatunturi middle 2 39:1576 / 249  
Kvänsås 38:1726 / 175  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 15:1022 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 17:38103 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 57:2346 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
 218:1298 / 644  
 3dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 51:5778 / 210  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 14:07101 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 34:2656 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 48:0698 / 218  
 2dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle 61:4695 / 312  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 38:5923 / 243  
 235:397 / 287  
Suololuopal middle 3 41:5985 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:5374 / 322  
city sprint 33:5967 / 301  
city middle 64:4876 / 175  
City Long 103:0632 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 15:5821 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 36:5413 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 39:2539 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 14:59123 / 369  
 2dnf  
 310:5423 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 15:01102 / 461  
 212:0544 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 85:57121 / 525  
 275:3953 / 582  
[CFWC2020]-E1 36:38141 / 614  
 2dnf  
 331:2468 / 846  
 437:33183 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle 20:578 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 22:51266 / 660  
 215:10137 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 40:1289 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:3762 / 414  
 25:2062 / 659  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 23:2561 / 572  
 220:3813 / 720  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 24:3560 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
 222:4756 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 24:32101 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1324 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 20:5620 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 32:3173 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 46:2834 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:2058 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:3021 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 26:5294 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 39:2760 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 28:3485 / 305  
 2dnf  
Bran, Middle 3 26:1864 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 40:24148 / 398  
 234:0293 / 482  
Forbergåsen|Middle 36:51117 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 30:4747 / 300  
 2dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 33:08119 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:4749 / 171  
 220:3735 / 219  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 10:5026 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 19:3892 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 41:3569 / 224  
 240:1159 / 265  
Pink Cacti 31:2990 / 279  
 227:0349 / 337  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 81:31192 / 333  
 253:3861 / 428  
GS030420m 27:35122 / 273  
 221:3141 / 311  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
 228:46132 / 460  
 3dnf  
Koantakanen middle 3 38:3445 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 54:3867 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 dnf  
 237:5265 / 212  
Grasslands by night230:1455 / 170  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 67:3698 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 51:33111 / 224  
 238:3853 / 254  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 38:01116 / 283  
 233:0948 / 335  
Peguerinos Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Sprinttraining 1218:4843 / 371  
Bordasee, short 2 18:3162 / 309  
 2dnf  
 316:1417 / 381  
Akenstaka - Short 25:02139 / 334  
 2dnf  
 317:1315 / 437  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 48:45119 / 267  
 2dnf  
 340:4752 / 307  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-15 56:2733 / 182  
 2dnf  
Haukkavuori middle 40:0360 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
 252:01105 / 441  
 3dnf  
Bordasee, short 24:3366 / 346  
 223:1437 / 414  
Bordasee, middle 37:1881 / 291  
 2dnf  
 335:2456 / 343  
Isojärvi middle 4236:3619 / 277  
 3dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
 221:0452 / 512  
 3dnf  
GS280320S 32:5987 / 209  
GS280320L 66:2365 / 117  
GS280320M 32:1365 / 194  
 234:3082 / 254  
 327:0620 / 254  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 29:0476 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 39:4978 / 205  
Kvarn | Middle 49:5684 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 22:45111 / 369  
 220:12113 / 507  
Larsmo night2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E6234:2230 / 386  
San Giovanni - contour297:3078 / 295  
 3dnf  
Maze in the woods229:3033 / 215  
[CoronaBlues]-E5226:3320 / 371  
WOC 2003249:1565 / 252  
GS210320b225:5248 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E4249:3073 / 309  
GS210320a243:529 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E3238:0651 / 374  
 337:1345 / 374  
El Negral (Middle)228:4153 / 255  
CFEB 2020-04-01 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E2227:0422 / 362  
ValleIruelas night228:1337 / 199  
ValleIruelas II229:1034 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle237:3660 / 273  
Valle Iruelas228:1476 / 420  

All races shown. View recent races.