Catching Features

Hansta East, Middle

Open:08:00 Aug 26 2020
Close:08:00 Sep 10 2020
Map:/Hansta East/events/Hansta East/day1/Middle.course
Created by:SimonM
Description:Middle in another part of Hansta. Remember to highlight the next couple of controls before running. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

130 official (+78 reruns) 11 comments

1. lorrieq (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:13  
2. ra$ (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:35  
3. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:57  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:00  *****
5. Roman France VSO 27:04  *****
6. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:10  
7. Gäddan (5) Sweden SSOK 27:18  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:29  *****
9. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:31  
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:35  
11. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 27:40  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:43  *****
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:45  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:45  *****
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:51  
16. ra$ (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:52  
17. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:59  
18. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 28:06  *****
19. jean France VSO 28:15  
19. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:15  *****
21. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 28:16  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:22  
23. God Uganda Heaven 28:23  
24. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 28:24  
25. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:29  
26. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 28:43  
27. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 28:45  
28. Christ Canada GHO 28:46  
29. mkietis Latvia Ozons 28:48  *****
30. Lil Boat Sweden Biktorsboys OF 28:50  
31. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 28:51  
32. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:55  
33. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:05  
34. Hannes Nikkinen (8) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 29:06  
35. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 29:25  
36. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 29:28  
37. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 29:29  
38. Gäddan (4) Sweden SSOK 29:34  
39. Hannes Nikkinen (7) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 29:45  *****
40. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:59  
41. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 30:04  
42. Coolboi (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:12  *****
43. Louison France TOAC 30:17  *****
44. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 30:18  *****
45. ogry Sweden OK Linné 30:24  
45. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 30:24  
47. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 30:29  
48. Hannes Nikkinen (4) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 30:35  
49. Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon 30:46  
50. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 30:52  
51. Isak Jonsson (2) Norway Nydalens SK 30:58  
52. William Sweden Malungs OK 31:04  *****
53. Loobey (2) New Zealand OHV 31:08  
54. BrageT (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 31:13  
55. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 31:15  
56. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 31:34  
57. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 31:36  
58. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 31:56  *****
59. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 31:57  
60. Theo Lövdahl (2) Sweden Sok Viljan 32:02  
61. Ben Sand France viking 32:20  
61. uller (2) Sweden Kils OK 32:20  
63. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 32:23  
64. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 32:31  *****
65. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 32:33  
65. Joelsu Spain COC 32:33  
67. GF (2) Norway ???? 32:35  
68. Meis (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 32:38  
69. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:54  *****
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:54  *****
71. quimsu Korea, North COC 32:57  
72. jeb France VSO 33:00  
73. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 33:22  *****
74. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 33:48  
75. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:52  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:57  
77. Kevin Rommetvedt Norway Raumar Orientering 34:14  
78. HMS New Zealand UCOC 34:16  
79. olegunnar (2) Norway Lillehammer OK 34:17  
80. JoshuaDudley Scotland MAROC 34:22  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:31  *****
82. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:47  
83. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 34:51  
84. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:53  
85. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 35:28  
86. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 35:42  
87. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 36:04  
88. Trying Sweden 36:10  
89. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 36:24  
90. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 36:38  
91. John Wick European Union Killers 36:42  
92. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 36:44  
93. fernigac Spain colmenar 37:31  *****
94. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 37:39  
94. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 37:39  
96. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 37:48  
97. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 37:57  
98. Billo (2) England WCOC 38:13  
99. Erezb64 Britain IVS 38:27  
100. Pol New Caledonia COV 38:28  *****
101. Steve O'Neill New Zealand PAPO 38:47  *****
102. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 39:23  
103. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 40:22  
104. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 40:38  
105. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 40:45  
106. Larre Sweden SSOK 40:49  
107. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 40:59  
108. sergimarcouriarte (11) Andorra CAESP 41:04  
109. Billo (4) England WCOC 41:09  
110. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 41:21  *****
111. honzau United States SDO 41:25  *****
112. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 41:42  
113. Billo England WCOC 41:50  
114. Benq Austria OLC Graz 42:16  *****
115. Hendrik Belgium trol 42:32  
116. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 42:52  *****
117. Pakas Japan KUOLC 43:00  
118. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 43:14  
119. duncs United States WCOC 43:34  
120. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 44:17  
121. ur Germany Berlin 44:57  
121. JonX (2) Great Britain FVO 44:57  *****
123. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 45:07  
124. Aquia (2) Sweden SSOK 45:24  
125. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 45:31  *****
126. Max Mobus United Kingdom SYO 45:40  
127. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 46:09  
128. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 46:51  
129. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 46:54  *****
130. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 47:01  
131. Liz P (2) United Kingdom OD 47:18  
132. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:39  
133. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 49:20  
134. contrakurt (2) Sweden Centrum OK 49:41  *****
135. Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O 49:53  
136. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 50:13  
137. oligan France VALMO 50:22  
138. Tomahawk (2) Hong Kong XCC 50:56  
139. jbaustin (2) United Kingdom NOR 51:24  *****
140. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 51:55  
141. delinselle France TAD 52:39  *****
142. Hovmöller Sweden Söders Tyresö 52:48  
143. CalleOKK Sweden OK Kleemingen 54:40  
144. pprmada Romania VSK 54:46  
145. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 55:07  *****
146. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 55:46  
147. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 56:10  
148. Alexcob Andorra COB 56:43  *****
149. Aleix Canudas (2) Andorra COB 56:50  
150. Mallard Scotland Moravian 58:06  *****
151. +++grömsåkra+++ Sweden OKH 58:13  
152. +++grömsåkra+++ (2) Sweden OKH 58:34  
153. Bri COMA Spain COMA 60:02  *****
154. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 62:47  
155. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 65:09  
156. andersn (2) United States San Diego Orienteering 70:38  *****
157. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 73:46  *****
158. Signe07 Sweden 73:49  
159. willard SGP (2) Singapore SGP 74:36  
160. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 79:15  
161. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 79:24  
162. fboss (2) Italy Oribos 85:03  
163. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 88:45  
164. Liran Raz Canada OOC 92:05  *****
165. IDALONG (2) Andorra CAO 93:03  
166. Lukasz Nestorowicz (2) Poland 102:41  *****
167. michelb (2) France MAR.CO. 120:11  *****
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP dnf  
SimonM (2) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
ra$ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Pol (2) New Caledonia COV dnf  
sergimarcouriarte (2) Andorra CAESP dnf  
Diegoindalecio (2) Spain fv dnf  
paolo (2) Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
RunCloud (2) Russian Federation RunCloudRus dnf  
Rebecca McCreadie (2) Britain DEE dnf  
lluctorne (2) Spain COC dnf  
JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC dnf  
mjh (2) Australia PO-A dnf  
bjöppa (2) Denmark West Ham United dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen (3) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
sergimarcouriarte (3) Andorra CAESP dnf  
Gäddan (3) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Billo (3) England WCOC dnf  
michelb (3) France MAR.CO. dnf  
sergimarcouriarte (4) Andorra CAESP dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen (5) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
sergimarcouriarte (5) Andorra CAESP dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen (6) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
sergimarcouriarte (6) Andorra CAESP dnf  
Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand dnf  
sergimarcouriarte (7) Andorra CAESP dnf  
sergimarcouriarte (8) Andorra CAESP dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen (9) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
sergimarcouriarte (9) Andorra CAESP dnf  
sergimarcouriarte (10) Andorra CAESP dnf