Catching Features

Riddarhyttan 2

Open:08:00 Jun 08 2021
Close:08:00 Jun 23 2021
Map:/riddarhyttan/events/riddarhyttan/day1/H-D14.course
Created by:Billo
Description:The H/D14 course. Slightly changed from the original to suit CF and avoid visiting the same control sites as H35. There are safe routes but direct may be faster.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

54 official (+13 reruns) hide comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:04  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:19  *****
3. Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:20  
4. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:28  
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:34  *****
5. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 18:34  
7. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 18:46  
8. jean France VSO 18:51  
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:55  
10. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 19:04  
10. Christ Canada GHO 19:04  
10. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:04  
13. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:10  
14. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 19:16  
15. GF Norway ???? 19:19  
16. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:22  
17. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:25  *****
18. Erezb64 Britain IVS 19:29  *****
19. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:33  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:38  
21. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 19:48  
22. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 19:58  
23. Edvin Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 20:12  
24. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:17  
25. Trying Sweden 20:21  
26. jeb France VSO 20:23  
27. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 20:27  
28. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 20:31  
29. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 20:40  
30. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 20:42  
30. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 20:42  
32. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 20:48  
33. Ofan United States 21:01  
34. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 21:30  
35. Shminty Great Britain Dee 22:04  
36. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 22:06  
37. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:47  
38. honzau United States SDO 23:56  
39. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 24:03  
40. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 25:24  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:41  *****
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 26:21  
43. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:44  
44. IanHendrie Scotland FVO 29:29  
45. Mallard Scotland Moravian 29:36  *****
46. Ikeysol Cyprus WCH 29:53  
47. mxh Australia PO-A 30:01  
48. Alexcob Andorra COB 34:22  *****
49. Hendrik Belgium trol 40:15  
50. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 44:35  *****
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Hosue Spain ok dnf  
runde Italy Galilei dnf