Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
perdigao1
Country:
Portugal
Club:
NOC
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
197
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Bran, Middle 2
53:22
194 / 300
Bran, Miidle 1
65:59
302 / 432
[CoronaBlues]-E12
49:27
339 / 444
Maze in the woods
2
dnf
3
43:21
109 / 215
Woc 2005, Middle
dnf
[CoronaBlues]-E2
dnf
2
59:52
179 / 362
Cheire de come - Middle
dnf
[CoronaBlues]-E1
dnf
CFEB 2020-03-15
99:40
62 / 95
Gena Gaymes
25:10
67 / 88
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint
dnf
Pinheiro III
dnf
Horner Hütte
2
dnf
3
31:09
133 / 195
Desert du Carlit day 1
2
dnf
3
110:45
46 / 140
[CF WOC 2019] Middle
dnf
2
151:37
150 / 273
CFEB 2019-01-15
2
dnf
3
dnf
Brainfartland Open
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
Tour de la IKHP #3
2
dnf
CFEB 2018-02-01
190:32
47 / 73
Venice
2
dnf
herbouilly north
dnf
Tour de Hemsjön E4
dnf
2
57:32
168 / 195
portugal
dnf
2
dnf
3
36:25
65 / 150
portugal "o" summer
dnf
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2
dnf
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1
dnf
Knifetown
dnf
2
18:30
114 / 195
Middle dist
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Arutua Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
15:11
120 / 211
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle
dnf
2
dnf
3
40:32
148 / 255
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II
35:53
106 / 160
(OCAD)Buhalsberget!
22:17
146 / 215
Short Random
19:28
99 / 132
Easy. Open. Second map ive made!
17:08
88 / 113
[OCAD] Gussjön 1
dnf
2
dnf
3
31:33
153 / 269
Ski-O 15 min
dnf
Ski-O sprint
dnf
2
22:37
80 / 182
[ocd] Tula region_training
13:30
160 / 239
Skråli
dnf
Sprint_day-2
27:00
107 / 164
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km
21:10
97 / 154
Tyras träning 1
5:23
80 / 151
2
dnf
Easy
dnf
2
24:46
66 / 155
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02
dnf
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
24:37
153 / 269
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay
42:11
90 / 113
A-tour 1
10:57
136 / 210
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P2M1
67:46
80 / 121
[OCAD] Easy sprint
4:26
63 / 116
OCAD - Idre - Sweden
16:53
87 / 207
OCAD Västerås
dnf
Spring sprints 1
dnf
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1
dnf
[OCAD] Högstorp
dnf
2
20:58
147 / 260
Mount Mattanpanvilleville Range
dnf
Sprint
9:32
51 / 85
dedetry
26:25
47 / 65
2
19:27
47 / 82
3
dnf
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1
25:07
152 / 217
[OCAD]Canalisation-O
dnf
2
20:48
82 / 195
MIT 2
28:48
75 / 92
random map
dnf
OCAD Mining District 2
47:02
73 / 110
OCAD Mining District
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
WOC 2001 map - short
dnf
2
34:38
118 / 227
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4
15:25
106 / 180
Slovenia Sprint
dnf
2
23:00
198 / 281
Real ocad map from France
3:42
99 / 223
[OCAD] MADO Sprint
dnf
My First OCAD
12:27
133 / 180
Quincytown short
24:08
61 / 100
Highland Sprint 16
18:45
59 / 115
OCAD sprint
13:32
185 / 233
open,funny and short sprint2
5:02
92 / 183
Upper Boylstonfordford
dnf
Route test G.K Lake
dnf
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2
2:37
94 / 121
Ocad - silver sprint (1)
22:03
94 / 185
ehhhhhhhhhhhh
27:31
42 / 94
Winter-sprint
dnf
Bohman sprint
17:47
45 / 123
Walkerland Day 7
24:31
69 / 91
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint
12:29
95 / 171
Real map from Tyrstugan!
41:37
109 / 142
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD.
dnf
2
dnf
Northern Walker Prolog
dnf
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe
67:31
39 / 78
Short-distance
34:21
46 / 75
Sydney Sprints...NEW!!
40:09
45 / 90
Classic pineforest race
dnf
Little Haymarketville
dnf
Another OCAD-map
26:27
113 / 137
Ski O sprint
dnf
South Kenrickford
46:08
53 / 77
froettmaninger berg - night
43:01
40 / 77
Ocad sprint/middle
35:53
92 / 144
Downy Sprint
14:25
100 / 126
Fairbanksberg Park
21:46
57 / 87
Hope Creek
dnf
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
14:12
120 / 167
1000m
dnf
Highland Sprint
12:44
85 / 143
2
dnf
3
43:09
146 / 173
Stony
35:57
18 / 70
Sprint
17:32
65 / 73
Snake
3:48
30 / 110
Tremontford
dnf
OCAD-Supersprint
dnf
Waterland Sprint
dnf
Sprint
17:29
90 / 139
East Brooklineford State Forest
27:50
53 / 83
Hooksetttonwick sprint
12:32
38 / 78
Hooksetttonwick super sprint
13:52
81 / 98
Real map test
10:35
73 / 108
Nightsprint
9:59
53 / 80
Horniwald
26:12
53 / 88
Short and fun!
15:47
64 / 102
Lower Medaytowne
24:47
51 / 75
Atland Ridge
27:03
82 / 98
Chelseaboro
dnf
Devils Hill Sprint
dnf
Kaapunki
29:16
77 / 107
Sprint
dnf
2
33:22
110 / 142
South Revereford Classic
14:00
54 / 99
Roxbury Heights
dnf
2
dnf
3
15:04
46 / 126
South Revereford
18:24
61 / 79
Ronneby Solhojden sprint
15:41
82 / 105
Gunstock sprint
29:05
61 / 95
2
19:50
21 / 129
Tillman Sprint
31:43
85 / 107
Savinville
83:43
55 / 74
Shermanburger Sprint
11:15
64 / 138
North Lechmerevilleton
115:43
38 / 64
Kenmore
102:05
29 / 44
Coolidge
50:09
50 / 63
Hooksettland Farm
dnf
Great Rugglesfield Reservior
22:20
44 / 82
Bristolwood
46:35
55 / 70
Vattula Short
dnf
West ELiotberg (night)
dnf
Hudsonland
55:38
46 / 63
Vahajarvi Short
14:43
49 / 98
Bristolbergham
59:05
49 / 76
Old Norwoodwick (Classic)
74:52
41 / 59
Matforest
dnf
Longwood
dnf
2
81:18
30 / 69
WOC 2001 Sprint D21
56:44
57 / 88
Madraswood Hill-Sprint
50:46
28 / 68
Central Fell
74:36
16 / 22
Everett
dnf
Lower Everett Park
22:40
38 / 59
Gio Sprint - Stage 3
27:20
40 / 72
2
17:04
12 / 91
Gio Sprint- Stage 2
11:22
56 / 75
Gio Sprint - Stage 1
16:58
60 / 91
2
13:18
62 / 114
Virtual 5-days S5 Regular Class
33:39
12 / 24
All races shown. View
recent
races.