Catching Features

Little Haymarketville

Open:16:00 Oct 30 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 06 2005
Map:/rnd-0jzw0e80e85k5k01rd2sm8rr5u5ljaepavba94/events/Little Haymarketville/day1/Course10.course
Created by:apnurmee
Description:Don´t scare, it´s quite different kind of terrain than Waltham was :DDD However, there is many challenges, good luck!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

118 official (+21 reruns) 6 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:14  *****
2. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:41  
3. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 12:53  
4. Jones Italy TST 12:55  
5. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 13:00  
6. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 13:13  
7. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 13:17  
8. Mike United Kingdom SYO 13:21  
9. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 13:24  
10. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 13:26  
11. Martin Great Britain SYO 13:27  
12. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 13:29  
13. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 13:37  
14. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:38  
15. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:39  
16. Vincent Coupat France OZone 13:42  
17. godders Great Britain Interlopers 13:43  
17. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:43  
19. Théo France JOG 13:45  *****
19. lucasbasset France JOG 13:45  
21. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:46  
22. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:47  *****
23. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:50  
24. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 13:54  
25. Ours du 69 France JOG 14:00  
26. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:01  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 14:04  *****
28. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:05  
29. frog Grenada run tan plan 14:06  
30. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:08  
31. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:13  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 14:20  
33. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 14:25  
34. Bard Norway Halden SK 14:26  
35. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:27  
36. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 14:38  
37. benito France theteam 14:41  
38. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 14:46  *****
39. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 14:54  
40. Ben France TAD 14:57  
41. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:00  
41. scary Norway Asker SK 15:00  
43. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:02  
44. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:03  
45. tatam France TheTeam 15:04  
46. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:06  
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:31  
48. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 15:35  
49. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:37  
49. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:37  
51. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:38  
52. j2m France ENS 5101 15:42  
53. aLARGErhyno Australia 15:50  
54. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:54  
55. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:55  
56. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:04  *****
57. liegeois denis France LRACO 16:28  
58. CalleR Finland JRV 16:29  
59. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 16:40  
60. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:46  
61. mb Norway FSK 16:48  
62. biggins United States CSU 17:00  
63. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 17:01  
64. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 17:09  
65. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:18  
66. Pantse Finland YP 17:26  
67. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:30  *****
68. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 17:42  
69. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:44  *****
70. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 18:01  
71. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:23  
72. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 18:56  
73. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:34  
74. julien France coatarmor 29 19:35  
75. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 19:39  
76. Dan K Great Britain DVO 20:01  
77. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 20:24  
78. jeb France VSO 20:26  
79. Ulf Norway Frol IL 20:35  
80. Robert Finland TuS 21:22  
81. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 21:31  
82. alan Highroll France COLE 21:34  
83. sim France TAD 22:15  
84. TrondEinar Norway Trollelg 22:38  
85. piel France ACA 23:29  
86. Jo Norway Frol IL 27:08  
87. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 27:21  
88. KBG_gutten Norway 27:47  
89. bertol Haiti kmr 45:08  
90. SkyRunner United States RMOC 50:31  
Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC dnf  
Oskar Svensson Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Maxx France TAD dnf  
nicole Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
michastr Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
manne Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice dnf  
Barre Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok dnf