Catching Features

Sprint

Open:11:15 Aug 27 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 02 2006
Map:/thompsonisland/events/Night-O Champs/day1/White.course
Created by:Ida
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

71 official (+35 reruns) 2 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 6:45  
2. jeb France VSO 6:47  
3. Ours du 69 France JOG 6:48  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6:49  
4. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 6:49  
6. Alexfan Nepal Alex super team 6:50  
7. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:51  
7. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 6:51  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:52  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:53  
10. Bard Norway Halden SK 6:53  
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 6:54  
12. lucasbasset France JOG 6:54  
14. frOls Norway OK Moss 6:55  
15. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 6:56  
16. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:58  
16. Blackburn Finland TP 6:58  
16. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 6:58  
16. Julien_ France COTS 6:58  
20. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 6:59  
20. Iv@r Lundanes Niger Emblem IL 6:59  
22. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 7:01  
23. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 7:02  
24. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 7:04  
24. AleBa Finland MsParma 7:04  
26. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:13  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 7:14  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 7:15  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 7:17  
29. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:17  
29. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 7:17  
32. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 7:23  
33. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 7:28  
34. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 7:30  
34. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 7:30  
36. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 7:33  
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 7:40  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 7:45  
38. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 7:45  
40. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 7:56  
41. Alban Dalberto France VSO 7:57  
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 8:12  
43. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 8:15  
44. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:16  
45. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:18  
46. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:26  
47. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 8:30  
48. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 9:07  
49. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:16  
50. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 9:26  
51. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 9:32  
51. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 9:32  
53. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 9:57  
54. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:38  
55. Jon Snow Great Britain Winterfell 14:12  
Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
greybear Finland dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok dnf  
B Lundanes Norway Emblem IL dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK dnf