Catching Features

Waterland Sprint

Open:11:30 Sep 30 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 14 2005
Map:/Waterland Sprint/events/Waterland Sprint/day1/Course1.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Ocad map with a lot of ponds!consentraison!little bug with thw countors at 15 and 16 but its don`t destroy anything...just so you know it=)I think this will bee fun.winner will bee around 18'. Have fun and good luck!=)
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

127 official (+18 reruns) 5 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:18  
2. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:22  
3. Michel Morales Portugal AAMAFRA 18:24  
4. casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK 18:25  
5. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:29  
6. O-elefant Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:30  
7. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:43  
8. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 18:44  
9. ocad Latvia Ok kÿre 18:48  
10. Martin Great Britain SYO 18:52  
11. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:55  
12. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 18:56  
13. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:59  
14. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 19:02  
15. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 19:03  
16. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 19:06  *****
17. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:08  
17. mb Norway FSK 19:08  
19. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:09  
19. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:09  
21. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 19:13  
22. Ours du 69 France JOG 19:14  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:18  
24. lucasbasset France JOG 19:19  
25. SchIve Norway Halden SK 19:23  
26. kola Russian Federation iskatel 19:24  
27. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:26  
28. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 19:27  
28. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 19:27  
28. midori Russian Federation iskatel 19:27  
31. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:28  
32. julien France coatarmor 29 19:35  
32. Erik_A Sweden OK Denseln 19:35  
34. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:36  
35. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:37  
35. too fast! France theteam 19:37  
37. Blackburn Finland TP 19:39  
37. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 19:39  
39. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 19:40  
40. Olga Finland OuTa 19:41  *****
40. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 19:41  
42. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 19:42  
43. OJ United Kingdom SYO 19:43  *****
44. tatam France TheTeam 19:44  
44. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:44  
46. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:48  
46. carin Sweden Denseln 19:48  
48. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 19:51  
49. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 19:53  
49. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:53  
51. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 19:54  
52. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 19:58  
53. Mikko Finland 20:02  
54. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 20:04  
55. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 20:10  
56. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:20  
57. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 20:22  
58. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 20:25  
59. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:26  
59. godders Great Britain Interlopers 20:26  
61. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:28  
62. Théo France JOG 20:29  
63. Dan K Great Britain DVO 20:37  
64. scary Norway Asker SK 20:38  
65. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 20:40  
66. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 20:42  
67. Mat6911 France LRACO 20:44  *****
68. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 20:48  
69. Bard Norway Halden SK 20:51  
70. Jones Italy TST 20:56  
71. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 21:08  
72. lolo France VSAO 21:17  
73. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 21:27  
74. Tom Italy NTNUI 21:29  
75. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:31  
76. Kasper Andersen Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:35  
77. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 21:36  
78. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 21:52  
79. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 21:55  
80. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 22:15  
81. Ajacied Finland 22:26  
82. Perf Sweden IK Ymer 22:36  
83. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:37  
84. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:44  
85. querem France orientalp 22:56  
86. liegeois denis France LRACO 23:08  
87. Freya Norway Halden SK 23:44  
88. KBG_gutten Norway 23:53  
89. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 24:04  
90. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 24:12  
91. tintin Switzerland geneva 24:14  
92. Ben France TAD 24:19  
92. TDurdan Austria TV Fürstenfeld 24:19  
94. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 24:30  
95. jakobloof Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:36  
96. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 24:38  
96. orientator Australia Nillumbik Emus 24:38  
98. piel France ACA 24:50  
99. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:01  
100. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:08  *****
101. alan Highroll France COLE 25:56  
102. Pedro Nogueira Portugal ADFA 26:52  
103. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:09  
104. peatereater United States LAOC 27:12  
105. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 27:58  
106. Christopher Norway OK Moss 28:04  
107. Philou France LOA 28:20  
108. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:44  
109. Wasted Sweden IFK 30:12  
110. Niels-Peter Luxembourg MINOR 33:25  
111. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 38:04  
112. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 38:42  
113. ingemarc Sweden FK Boken 49:08  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
perdigao1 Portugal NOC dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
cwiberg1 Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Emil Folino Denmark FIF Hillerÿd dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
Kenneth Norway Egersund OK dnf  
opa Micronesia fams dnf  
NicoKG France CSMR dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf