Catching Features

dedetry

Open:16:00 Aug 26 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 02 2006
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:Dedzone
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

63 official (+17 reruns) 3 comments

1. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 16:29  
2. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 16:37  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:43  
4. AleBa Finland MsParma 17:07  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:09  
6. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:13  
7. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:16  
8. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:23  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:27  
10. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:29  
11. frOls Norway OK Moss 17:32  
12. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:38  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 17:40  
13. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:40  
15. Blackburn Finland TP 17:41  
16. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 17:45  
17. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:49  
18. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 17:50  
18. olav ersland Norway Fana IL 17:50  
20. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 18:00  
21. julien France coatarmor 29 18:05  
22. Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok 18:07  
23. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:29  
23. Alban Dalberto France VSO 18:29  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:30  
26. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:35  
27. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:38  
28. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:39  
29. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:44  
30. Jocke Finland STAR 18:51  
31. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:55  
32. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:03  
33. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:08  
34. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 19:09  
35. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 19:11  
36. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:12  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 19:38  
38. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 20:13  
39. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 20:17  
40. Iv@r Lundanes Niger Emblem IL 20:19  
41. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:54  
42. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 21:36  
43. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:50  
44. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 22:36  
45. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 23:00  
46. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:43  
47. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 26:25  
Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC dnf  
Ida Norway OK Moss dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
arveo Norway Måren OK dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Alexfan Nepal Alex super team dnf