Catching Features

Ocad sprint/middle

Open:04:15 Oct 27 2005
Close:16:00 Nov 02 2005
Map:/Thomas 5/events/Thomas 5/day1/course0.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Good luck!!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

133 official (+19 reruns) 10 comments

1. midori Russian Federation iskatel 26:15  
2. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 26:16  
3. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 26:39  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:46  *****
5. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 26:52  
6. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 26:58  
7. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 27:04  
8. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 27:09  
9. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:10  *****
9. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 27:10  
11. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 27:12  
12. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:14  
13. mb Norway FSK 27:22  
13. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 27:22  
15. lucasbasset France JOG 27:23  
15. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 27:23  
17. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 27:27  
18. Nails United Kingdom SYO 27:28  
19. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:30  
20. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:33  
21. Ben France TAD 27:40  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 27:43  *****
23. CalleR Finland JRV 27:45  
24. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 27:47  *****
24. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:47  
26. Eirik Norway NTNUI 27:48  
27. Bard Norway Halden SK 27:52  
28. Théo France JOG 27:54  
29. frog Grenada run tan plan 27:57  
30. tatam France TheTeam 28:04  
31. Martin Great Britain SYO 28:08  
32. godders Great Britain Interlopers 28:14  
33. Vincent Coupat France OZone 28:16  
34. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 28:21  
35. OJ United Kingdom SYO 28:23  *****
36. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 28:26  
37. jover Belgium OMEGA 28:27  
38. aLARGErhyno Australia 28:29  
39. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 28:34  *****
40. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 28:46  
41. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 28:49  
42. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 28:57  
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 29:03  
44. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 29:04  
45. Jones Italy TST 29:11  
46. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 29:16  
47. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 29:19  
48. Ours du 69 France JOG 29:20  
49. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 29:24  
50. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 29:26  
51. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 29:27  *****
52. julien France coatarmor 29 29:39  
53. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 29:42  
54. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:46  
55. SchIve Norway Halden SK 29:49  
56. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 30:01  
57. Blackburn Finland TP 30:10  
58. Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:11  
59. Tom Italy NTNUI 30:13  
60. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:15  
60. kola Russian Federation iskatel 30:15  
62. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 30:32  
63. Jeggi Switzerland bussola ok 30:37  
64. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:48  
65. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 30:54  
66. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:02  
67. Raf France vso 31:03  
68. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 31:08  
68. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 31:08  
70. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 31:24  
71. gabriel Liechtenstein Vaduz 31:29  
72. ory Norway Rennebu 31:31  
73. Jan Olm Sweden Kils OK 31:32  
74. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 31:39  
75. Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug 31:42  
76. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 32:26  
77. Koisheit Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 32:32  
77. Ajacied Finland 32:32  
79. Mélanie France HVO 32:41  
80. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 32:44  
81. Mat6911 France LRACO 32:45  *****
82. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 32:52  
83. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 33:18  
84. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 33:23  
85. Kripaps Latvia Riga 33:25  *****
86. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 34:17  
87. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 34:20  
88. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 34:25  
89. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 34:38  *****
90. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 35:05  
91. piel France ACA 35:27  
92. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 35:53  
93. Christopher Norway OK Moss 36:24  
94. lindstrom Denmark OK Pan Århus 36:25  
95. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 36:28  
96. Jo Norway Frol IL 36:33  
97. jeb France VSO 36:44  
98. alan Highroll France COLE 37:15  
99. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 38:12  
100. Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK 38:45  
101. Pim France HVO 39:29  
102. Boats United Kingdom ELO 42:22  
103. gab France vhso 42:28  
104. Firairs_fr France TAD 43:45  
105. KBG_gutten Norway 44:25  
106. Vassenden Norway Frol IL 44:46  
107. SkyRunner United States RMOC 45:35  
108. tragoudalikos Cyprus aspro 48:00  
109. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 49:44  
110. renni Switzerland bussola ok 50:46  
111. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 52:58  
112. Ptitem France NoTeamNow 55:05  
113. joh Finland TuuSe 67:51  
114. Vince United States OCIN 83:02  
Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Mike United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Charly Boichut France OK Hällen dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Norlin Sweden OK Djerf dnf  
scary Norway Asker SK dnf  
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
j2m France ENS 5101 dnf  
Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
sim France TAD dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
peder osmoen Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Ulf Norway Frol IL dnf  
Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC dnf