Catching Features

Sprint

Open:16:00 Oct 04 2005
Close:16:00 Oct 08 2005
Map:/rnd-08zj0sg16orr00nc500000dwkudw0012rrrr00/events/Upper Sutherlandfieldwick Village/day1/Course00.course
Created by:jover
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

70 official (+6 reruns) 3 comments

1. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:41  
2. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 12:45  
3. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:48  
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:48  
5. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:54  
6. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 12:57  
7. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 12:58  
8. biggins United States CSU 12:59  
9. Ben France TAD 13:00  
9. julien France coatarmor 29 13:00  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 13:03  
12. kola Russian Federation iskatel 13:04  
13. lucasbasset France JOG 13:05  
13. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:05  
13. JonathanR Sweden Västerås SOK 13:05  
16. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 13:06  
16. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:06  
18. Bard Norway Halden SK 13:09  
18. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 13:09  
20. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 13:10  
21. Mike United Kingdom SYO 13:12  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:13  
22. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13:13  
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:13  
22. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 13:13  
26. Daniele Switzerland Linda OK 13:16  
27. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 13:17  
28. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:18  
29. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:19  
30. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 13:20  
31. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 13:21  
32. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:22  
33. Ajacied Finland 13:25  
34. Norlin Sweden OK Djerf 13:28  
34. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 13:28  
36. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 13:34  
37. SchIve Norway Halden SK 13:37  
38. mb Norway FSK 13:38  
39. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:53  
40. Maxx France TAD 13:58  
41. querem France orientalp 14:00  
42. Simon Sweden Västerås SOK 14:09  
43. Mikko Finland 14:10  
44. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 14:12  
45. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 14:17  
46. liegeois denis France LRACO 14:19  
47. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 14:25  *****
48. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:37  
48. Bastestad Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:37  
50. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 14:45  
51. rob fell Australia Nillumbik Emus 14:48  
52. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 14:56  
53. tatam France TheTeam 15:05  
54. Inge Sandstad Skrondal Norway Nydalen SK 15:07  
55. KBG_gutten Norway 15:10  
56. Kenneth Norway Egersund OK 15:14  
57. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 15:16  
58. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 15:23  
59. Dan K Great Britain DVO 15:29  
60. piel France ACA 15:52  
61. Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif 16:06  
62. alan Highroll France COLE 16:29  
63. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:43  
64. Alan McNeely United States CROC 16:49  
65. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 17:32  
Mat6911 France LRACO dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Perf Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
crazy Equatorial Guinea Local dnf