Catching Features

Tillman Sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 16 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 26 2005
Map:/rnd-04sj16o0e8jn439ji30f02037i405q9h7p8phj/events/Tillmantownetown Range/day1/Cf.course
Created by:Per Svantesson
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

97 official (+17 reruns) 12 comments

1. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:20  
2. Mulac Scotland Maroc 17:35  
3. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:44  
4. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 17:51  
5. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:52  
6. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 17:53  
6. CalleR Finland JRV 17:53  
8. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 17:58  *****
9. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:00  
10. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 18:05  *****
11. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 18:06  
12. Mikko Finland 18:10  
13. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 18:19  
14. Martin Great Britain SYO 18:22  *****
14. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 18:22  
16. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:25  
17. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:27  
18. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:29  *****
19. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 18:30  
20. Eirik Norway NTNUI 18:32  
21. biggins United States CSU 18:38  
22. Strand Sweden GMOK 18:39  
23. Dunc Scotland Maroc 18:41  
23. blomman Sweden IKHP 18:41  
25. candyman Australia Abominables 18:43  
26. Vincent Coupat France OZone 18:46  
27. Mike United Kingdom SYO 18:47  
28. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:48  *****
29. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 18:51  
30. godders Great Britain Interlopers 18:52  
31. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 18:57  
31. Ossi Finland JuvU 18:57  
33. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 18:58  
34. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:59  
35. Théo France JOG 19:02  *****
36. aLARGErhyno Australia 19:06  
37. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:07  
38. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 19:18  
39. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 19:23  
40. Cristina United States TSN 19:43  
41. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 19:48  
42. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 20:04  *****
43. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:11  
44. ory Norway Rennebu 20:21  
45. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:22  
46. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 20:33  
47. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 20:40  
48. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 20:51  
49. nellars Ireland B77 20:57  
50. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:05  
51. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 21:10  
52. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 21:11  *****
53. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 21:22  
54. bshields Canada CSU 21:24  
55. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:28  
56. Rovas Belgium Trix 21:39  
56. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 21:39  
58. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 21:47  
59. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 21:55  
60. Jocke Finland STAR 22:18  
60. querem France orientalp 22:18  
62. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 22:20  
63. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 22:34  
64. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 22:50  
65. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:53  *****
66. Miika Arvola Finland Koo-Vee 23:01  
67. Pim France HVO 23:22  
68. Mat6911 France LRACO 23:34  *****
69. Fredrik. Sweden Sundbybergs ik 23:38  
70. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 23:44  
71. Christopher Norway OK Moss 23:54  
72. Blake United Kingdom SYO 24:02  
73. Lord_Gurka Sweden sundbybergs IK 24:04  
74. Karine France HVO 24:18  
75. Branko Croatia Japetic 24:21  
76. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 25:13  
77. Kripaps Latvia Riga 25:25  *****
78. Bard Norway Halden SK 25:41  
79. skimber United Kingdom DVO 26:54  
80. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 27:11  
81. Blackburn Finland TP 27:13  
82. ncpes Taiwan CCU 27:18  
83. Dan K Great Britain DVO 28:11  
84. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:35  
85. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 31:43  
86. papokid New Zealand PAPO 33:09  
87. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 34:44  
88. lidsteve Great Britain 34:55  
89. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 36:50  
90. Trufflehound United States laoc 48:51  
Bob Borienteer United Kingdom Borienteering OK dnf  
tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Lars Erik Norway OK Moss dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf