Catching Features

Great Rugglesfield Reservior

Open:16:00 Apr 30 2005
Close:16:00 May 07 2005
Map:/rnd-0p1k0e816ok67ihnji1x20ja52ixdh38lxdrdt/events/Great Rugglesfield Reservior/day1/Course03.course
Created by:David Svantesson
Description:
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

80 official (+6 reruns) 12 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:41  *****
2. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 19:47  *****
3. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 19:54  
4. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:02  
5. aLARGErhyno Australia 20:04  
6. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:12  
7. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:15  
8. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:20  *****
8. Axel F Germany Bielefelder TG 20:20  
10. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 20:21  *****
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:23  
12. Sytov Nikolay Russian Federation Mosmeridian 20:24  *****
13. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 20:28  
13. Mike United Kingdom SYO 20:28  
15. CalleR Finland JRV 20:32  
16. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 20:40  *****
16. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 20:40  
18. frog Grenada run tan plan 20:44  
19. Toni Finland SV 20:46  
20. kiwi New Zealand OLC Kapreolo 20:49  *****
21. ele Switzerland Gold Savosa 20:50  
21. Dunc Scotland Maroc 20:50  
23. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 20:51  
24. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 21:00  
25. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 21:02  *****
25. Théo France JOG 21:02  
25. Pantse Finland YP 21:02  
25. O Steel Sweden Norbergs OK 21:02  
29. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:07  
30. SchIve Norway Halden SK 21:09  
31. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:15  
32. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 21:26  
33. Tiago Aires Portugal CPOC 21:30  
34. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 21:39  
35. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 21:43  
36. Samuel Finland Suunta-Sepot 21:49  
37. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 21:55  
37. killbill France L.O.Sanchey 21:55  
39. OJ United Kingdom SYO 21:59  
40. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 22:08  
41. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 22:10  
42. Eirik Norway NTNUI 22:12  
43. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:19  
44. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 22:20  
45. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 22:31  
46. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 23:05  
47. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 23:21  
48. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:46  
49. bshields Canada CSU 23:52  *****
50. Christopher Norway OK Moss 24:00  
51. Per Sweden Ronneby OK 24:02  *****
52. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 24:12  
53. Champ Scotland Bsk 24:14  
54. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:15  
55. skimber United Kingdom DVO 24:22  
56. Gustav Eklöf Sweden IK Ymer 24:34  
57. lapinou Tibet echo73 24:50  
58. Nuno Portugal CPOC 25:33  
59. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:53  
60. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 26:11  
61. Jarik Russian Federation Iskatel 26:33  
62. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 26:51  
63. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:14  
64. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 28:24  
65. Martin Great Britain SYO 28:28  
66. Mulac Scotland Maroc 28:59  
67. Kripaps Latvia Riga 29:22  *****
68. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 29:50  
69. Lars Erik Norway OK Moss 30:12  
70. Torjus Norway OK Moss 30:30  
70. Heikki Finland SV 30:30  
72. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 33:32  
73. Cristina United States TSN 37:58  
74. O Mike France Biscarosse Orientation 39:22  *****
75. ville Finland SK Pohjantahti 42:02  
Sverre Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
pettern Mongolia Konsberg o-lag dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Slugger Sweden IKHP dnf