Catching Features

Gunstock sprint

Open:16:00 Jun 17 2005
Close:16:00 Jun 24 2005
Map:/gunstock/events/Gunstock/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Théo
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

83 official (+34 reruns) 14 comments

1. gasse Sweden OK Tyr 17:11  
2. Lee Andrewartha Australia Australopers 17:38  
3. Théo France JOG 17:40  
4. Ossi Finland JuvU 18:16  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:24  *****
6. midori Russian Federation iskatel 18:32  
7. aLARGErhyno Australia 18:52  
8. Vincent Coupat France OZone 19:08  
9. fir Russian Federation Iskatel 19:16  
10. Sami Norway Freidig 19:21  *****
11. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 19:24  
12. David Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 19:34  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 19:34  
14. biggins United States CSU 19:54  
15. Rhys United Kingdom ShUOC 19:55  
16. blomman Sweden IKHP 19:56  
16. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:56  
18. Chris Switzerland OLV Zug 20:06  *****
19. CalleR Finland JRV 20:08  
20. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 20:21  
21. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:33  
22. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:36  
23. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 20:41  
23. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 20:41  
25. Martin Great Britain SYO 20:43  *****
26. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:50  
27. fazza United Kingdom Harlequins 21:05  
28. robbo United States 21:14  
29. Cristina United States TSN 21:20  
29. Miguel Morais Portugal CPOC 21:20  
31. frog Grenada run tan plan 21:22  
32. skimber United Kingdom DVO 21:24  
33. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:29  
34. Karine France HVO 22:03  
35. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:16  
36. denis liegeois France annecy sports orientation 22:18  *****
37. Mike United Kingdom SYO 22:21  
38. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:31  
39. Holmsa Norway OK Moss 22:38  
40. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 22:46  
41. Mat6911 France LRACO 22:49  *****
42. Kripaps Latvia Riga 22:51  *****
43. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 22:57  
44. tuomo Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 23:04  
45. SchIve Norway Halden SK 23:14  
46. Gureev Russian Federation Iskatel 23:17  
47. Miika Arvola Finland Koo-Vee 23:25  
48. bshields Canada CSU 23:38  *****
49. candyman Australia Abominables 23:45  
50. papogal New Zealand papo 23:57  
51. Dan K Great Britain DVO 24:41  
52. Per Svantesson Sweden IK Ymer 25:01  
53. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:11  
54. PatrickChg Hong Kong HKOC 25:40  
55. Luis Santos Portugal CPOC 26:13  
56. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 26:16  
57. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 26:25  
58. WimJonk Virgin Islands Team Currywurst 27:16  
59. Jasse Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 28:10  
60. Blackburn Finland TP 28:43  
61. perdigao1 Portugal NOC 29:05  
62. Christopher Norway OK Moss 29:25  
63. Bard Norway Halden SK 29:30  
64. Noah Elhardt United States LAOC 37:15  *****
65. Pim France HVO 42:31  
66. Mulac Scotland Maroc 54:36  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
killbill France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
Strand Sweden GMOK dnf  
Locloc France HVO dnf  
Lars Erik Norway OK Moss dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Tiago Aires Portugal CPOC dnf  
papokid New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Gottfridsson Norway Nittedal IL dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
godders Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
bedders United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Daniel Perret Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
Rovas Belgium Trix dnf  
yobbienteer Australia Red Roos dnf  
Trufflehound United States laoc dnf