Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 14:29 | 6 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 24:03 | 34 / 109 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | dnf | | | |
Paparata | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 18:52 | 35 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 13:35 | 54 / 178 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 11:22 | 20 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 11:14 | 32 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 11:29 | 28 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 4:15 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 11:07 | 18 / 151 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_1 | | 38:22 | 23 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_5 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 21:59 | 24 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 24:49 | 69 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 11:57 | 83 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 14:02 | 89 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 50:38 | 67 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 24:10 | 52 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 13:44 | 69 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | 2 | 19:44 | 41 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | 2 | 18:22 | 20 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 21:03 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | 12:45 | 24 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 14:58 | 31 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 11:57 | 20 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 27:29 | 19 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 16:20 | 38 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 13:51 | 55 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 19:44 | 31 / 148 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 19:15 | 44 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 32:17 | 59 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 15:50 | 16 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
EOC short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 23:13 | 33 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 11:57 | 58 / 197 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 21:13 | 22 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 14:32 | 46 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 31:05 | 52 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 35:57 | 15 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 20:24 | 28 / 154 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 34:14 | 50 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 25:31 | 19 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 23:45 | 81 / 128 |
| |
barcelonne middle | | 27:38 | 33 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 15:56 | 36 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 14:30 | 27 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 24:26 | 38 / 163 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 21:04 | 20 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Les étroitures-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 30:56 | 66 / 196 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 26:44 | 76 / 183 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 21:17 | 57 / 152 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 26:16 | 31 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 19:39 | 76 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 30:52 | 35 / 173 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 21:46 | 40 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 39:28 | 89 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 19:47 | 90 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 15:48 | 24 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 33:36 | 55 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 34:23 | 36 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:32 | 53 / 242 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 19:09 | 45 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 12:42 | 36 / 220 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 13:45 | 84 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 40:20 | 25 / 169 |
| |
Test | | 23:33 | 20 / 105 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 15:17 | 25 / 131 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 23:11 | 18 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 19:51 | 72 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 5 | | 32:45 | 6 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | 27:04 | 13 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | | 42:32 | 37 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | 39:57 | 36 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | 37:30 | 14 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 30:23 | 26 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | | dnf | | | |
test | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle | | 35:27 | 59 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | 41:00 | 15 / 99 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | 2 | 35:49 | 10 / 121 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 26:12 | 57 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 14:13 | 44 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ski-o sprint | | 19:30 | 15 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 30:35 | 41 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | dnf | | | |
Portu FUN 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 13:35 | 52 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 26:45 | 92 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 15:33 | 90 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 17:13 | 91 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 17:05 | 101 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 14:09 | 62 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:29 | 86 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_5 correct | | 30:30 | 6 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 50:38 | 38 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_5 | | 37:40 | 3 / 36 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_4 | | 39:40 | 8 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | 27:54 | 27 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 24:01 | 3 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | 48:29 | 9 / 70 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 16:04 | 23 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 39:53 | 87 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 18:08 | 39 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 57:24 | 35 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 22:42 | 71 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 26:55 | 109 / 218 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 36:25 | 59 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 17:23 | 14 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 6:02 | 82 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 16:20 | 46 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 23:29 | 128 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 28:58 | 83 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:46 | 39 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_6 | | 30:42 | 10 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 23:26 | 14 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:45 | 30 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 26:57 | 32 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | 62:05 | 27 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:36 | 129 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:04 | 61 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 21:11 | 52 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 29:52 | 37 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 60:53 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 13:05 | 29 / 138 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 15:00 | 4 / 107 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | | 20:54 | 5 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 18:37 | 55 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 27:25 | 68 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 19:07 | 66 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 16:53 | 51 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 53:49 | 44 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 13:35 | 51 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 27:06 | 44 / 232 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 47:03 | 26 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 14:15 | 88 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 11:53 | 34 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 17:01 | 34 / 153 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | | 22:37 | 13 / 80 |
| |
| | 31:46 | 36 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:42 | 12 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | 21:44 | 34 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 55:15 | 51 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:51 | 62 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 13:15 | 24 / 339 |
| |
CZ final | | dnf | | | |
CZ semifinal | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 23:23 | 29 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:57 | 53 / 279 |
| |
| 3 | 37:50 | 141 / 279 |
| |
| 4 | 28:16 | 69 / 279 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:45 | 91 / 304 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:14 | 40 / 287 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | 2 | 40:10 | 40 / 173 |
| |
swe-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 15:46 | 107 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_5 | 2 | 26:39 | 9 / 50 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | 2 | 22:52 | 20 / 67 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | 31:06 | 13 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 30:21 | 23 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 31:12 | 17 / 75 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | 2 | 30:07 | 30 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT-map-Skadalen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 women | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 22:27 | 100 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 27:02 | 103 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 28:37 | 70 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 34:05 | 82 / 210 |
| |
RND - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_3 | 2 | 34:16 | 6 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 19:57 | 58 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 15:12 | 96 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 25:50 | 74 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 13:32 | 50 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | dnf | | | |
3ª COPA SR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 24:22 | 42 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 22:19 | 64 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:14 | 39 / 149 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 24:27 | 25 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 14:53 | 30 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | 2 | 14:42 | 33 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 1 | 2 | 12:21 | 105 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 14:00 | 67 / 211 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 33:10 | 65 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 28:16 | 44 / 165 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | dnf | | | |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 21:34 | 64 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 25:02 | 50 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 18:26 | 81 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 18:38 | 72 / 196 |
| |
Mo middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 31:41 | 90 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 26:35 | 71 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Old modified Rocad | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | dnf | | | |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | dnf | | | |
quickmademap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 55:30 | 93 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 23:59 | 81 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 29:25 | 37 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 18:55 | 27 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 20:50 | 82 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 16:51 | 18 / 190 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 31:57 | 92 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 15:03 | 63 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | dnf | | | |
test | | 12:05 | 52 / 166 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 36:17 | 26 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 24:06 | 33 / 111 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Coscos long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint different | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:36 | 86 / 231 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | 47:32 | 20 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 18:31 | 76 / 217 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | dnf | | | |
over ruan | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 13:04 | 92 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 15:04 | 132 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 14:06 | 135 / 255 |
| |
°Methanothrix | | 38:47 | 8 / 44 |
| |
°Lamprocystia | | 45:56 | 17 / 47 |
| |
°Thiopedia | | dnf | | | |
°Gallionella | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 28:54 | 51 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda city new course | | 26:16 | 20 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E3 | | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Long | | 73:53 | 57 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 17:19 | 96 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino West | | dnf | | | |
Hot and Dry | | 20:09 | 33 / 215 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | dnf | | | |
city | | 21:39 | 29 / 205 |
| |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:35 | 73 / 216 |
| |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | | 19:45 | 140 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 26:58 | 94 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 40:35 | 40 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | dnf | | | |
Neige | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 26:11 | 48 / 177 |
| |
Bristolburg sprint | | 10:19 | 47 / 80 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 10:59 | 60 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | dnf | | | |
Qualification Midle 'CRA" | | dnf | | | |
Qualification longue "CRA" | 2 | dnf | | | |
muerte | 2 | dnf | | | |
Trail | | dnf | | | |
Sprint. | | 28:42 | 31 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle.. | | 13:01 | 33 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 22:00 | 102 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 26:41 | 35 / 138 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | dnf | | | |
Test! | | 14:15 | 48 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 65:24 | 56 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middle | | 30:05 | 44 / 176 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 12:54 | 53 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Shortdist ~ | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 31:22 | 81 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | 2 | 29:33 | 148 / 373 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | 2 | 14:22 | 70 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | 2 | 22:44 | 83 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 37:43 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 13:59 | 49 / 163 |
| |
°Blastocladia | | 41:24 | 19 / 54 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:42 | 69 / 252 |
| |
Pilzwald 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | 18:27 | 34 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 38:00 | 101 / 242 |
| |
Test Relay run | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003 | | dnf | | | |
Test comp | | dnf | | | |
Rnd tour LONG | 2 | 38:56 | 32 / 73 |
| |
Rnd tour middle | | dnf | | | |
RND tour | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
Just4fun | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 25 Long | | 50:52 | 77 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 27:51 | 22 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 22:14 | 58 / 212 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | dnf | | | |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | 2 | dnf | | | |
mysig bana:) | 2 | 16:16 | 19 / 172 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 19:43 | 49 / 192 |
| |
Versan 3 | | dnf | | | |
Versan 2 | | 21:16 | 47 / 86 |
| |
Versan suite techn 1 | | dnf | | | |
Technicale | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 53:56 | 85 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 20:14 | 25 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 25:37 | 83 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | 2 | 51:23 | 32 / 146 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | 2 | 46:15 | 61 / 167 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 19:39 | 75 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 39:07 | 107 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
justforfuncomp :) | | dnf | | | |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | | 11:02 | 16 / 72 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | 18:40 | 49 / 88 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | 2 | 8:33 | 48 / 122 |
| |
Fabio Aurelio | | dnf | | | |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | 17:44 | 12 / 125 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Kjolen sprint | | 29:43 | 95 / 151 |
| |
Piani Praglia | | dnf | | | |
°Platynematum | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:07 | 79 / 123 |
| |
Slopeing | | 23:34 | 73 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby23 Sprint | 2 | 11:53 | 124 / 278 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | dnf | | | |
Sörby21 Middle | 2 | 30:27 | 152 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 26:29 | 94 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 20 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | 2 | 48:11 | 110 / 193 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | 2 | 52:43 | 152 / 256 |
| |
TrentoCity | 2 | 10:42 | 45 / 231 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 21:26 | 53 / 201 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 18:15 | 13 / 166 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 37:43 | 86 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | 2 | 19:43 | 30 / 212 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 21:39 | 26 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 15:56 | 50 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 23:55 | 57 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 40:58 | 67 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 26:45 | 82 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 13:59 | 55 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 27:12 | 60 / 167 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 41:48 | 54 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 33:16 | 28 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:30 | 97 / 281 |
| |
Dune middle | | 23:15 | 46 / 167 |
| |
°Stylodrilus | | 49:22 | 23 / 56 |
| |
°Tropidoscyphus | | 34:00 | 13 / 61 |
| |
°Rhopalodia | | 41:07 | 26 / 59 |
| |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | 29:41 | 13 / 81 |
| |
°Tetraplekton2 | | 34:53 | 26 / 88 |
| |
Hill | | 25:15 | 67 / 118 |
| |
City sprint | | 16:29 | 22 / 162 |
| |
Island long | | 39:23 | 59 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 42:16 | 60 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 8:46 | 41 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 35:35 | 51 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 25:33 | 115 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 63:24 | 105 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 26:31 | 28 / 134 |
| |
fulton | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy night | | 45:03 | 34 / 78 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 24:35 | 70 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 31:07 | 47 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 28:40 | 54 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 27:34 | 82 / 159 |
| |
map | | 14:37 | 67 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 57:26 | 79 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle night | | 18:45 | 75 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 14:55 | 118 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 37:39 | 92 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 25:11 | 86 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 23:00 | 86 / 340 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:02 | 54 / 262 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | 47:20 | 39 / 122 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 21:23 | 66 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 20:34 | 83 / 244 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 12:12 | 86 / 232 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | dnf | | | |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 17:22 | 38 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | 19:41 | 55 / 216 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 61:51 | 68 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 21:38 | 104 / 263 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:15 | 83 / 364 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | 46:25 | 47 / 153 |
| |
Controlpicking | 2 | 29:47 | 77 / 191 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 35:08 | 49 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 46:57 | 74 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 17:33 | 91 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 11:35 | 47 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 15:44 | 78 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 17:01 | 134 / 328 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 45:51 | 67 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 35:09 | 43 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 17:32 | 24 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 25:47 | 48 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 34:34 | 168 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 26:04 | 61 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 22:38 | 107 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 16:29 | 57 / 259 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 17:25 | 61 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 14:19 | 94 / 193 |
| |
Rocky | | 30:19 | 72 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Stigeaclonium | | 52:46 | 32 / 45 |
| |
°Desmococcus | | dnf | | | |
°Draparnaldia | | 37:40 | 33 / 59 |
| |
°Coleochaete | | 34:34 | 43 / 74 |
| |
°Tetrasyphon | | dnf | | | |
St. Andrews | | dnf | | | |
Different | | 40:15 | 12 / 94 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 20:03 | 60 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 37:56 | 54 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 40:07 | 93 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 25:08 | 53 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 41:57 | 66 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 29:16 | 76 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 28:24 | 89 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | 31:06 | 116 / 289 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:05 | 44 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | 23:59 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 28:19 | 58 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 22:45 | 122 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 45:15 | 86 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | 31:56 | 43 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 11:09 | 55 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 10:42 | 33 / 174 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 17:52 | 30 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 17:19 | 31 / 267 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 36:54 | 80 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:40 | 65 / 180 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:01 | 157 / 317 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | dnf | | | |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 53:39 | 44 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 52:42 | 70 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Russia Style | | 36:40 | 54 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 32:30 | 28 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Martins løype | | 19:08 | 48 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 10:45 | 36 / 216 |
| |
°Collotheca | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Filinia | | 32:58 | 35 / 73 |
| |
°Hexarthra | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:15 | 52 / 94 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Bothrioplana | | 31:05 | 25 / 129 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
SlumpSprint | | 16:09 | 47 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 15:56 | 64 / 326 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 20:44 | 85 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 22:46 | 133 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:09 | 39 / 308 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 9:15 | 169 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 44:48 | 134 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 36:04 | 85 / 339 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 17:21 | 57 / 324 |
| |
| 2 | 18:53 | 133 / 472 |
| |
| 3 | 20:02 | 160 / 472 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 17:15 | 72 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 18:39 | 132 / 279 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 24:44 | 63 / 194 |
| |
map | | dnf | | | |
world cup... | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:44 | 93 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
col de .... | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
course en auvergne | | 34:09 | 54 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:12 | 82 / 208 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Train your brain 2 | | 10:53 | 22 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 29:19 | 112 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 21:46 | 39 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 18:22 | 89 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ermatown cup | | 14:25 | 88 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup sprint | | 15:51 | 87 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 12:33 | 36 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kev's Sicko | | 61:58 | 85 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 38:28 | 42 / 149 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | 2 | 58:07 | 52 / 129 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
WOC_03 long | | 63:24 | 63 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°Cohnilembus | | 33:35 | 22 / 79 |
| |
°Balanonema | | 37:59 | 38 / 82 |
| |
°Loxocephalus | | 34:46 | 22 / 73 |
| |
°Sathrophilus | | 35:45 | 20 / 80 |
| |
°Golenkiniopsis | | 45:47 | 56 / 96 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:31 | 34 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 27:58 | 88 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 25:02 | 20 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 22:05 | 160 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 15:41 | 76 / 311 |
| |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
Buraunet | | 33:03 | 53 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 33:29 | 77 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 51:37 | 63 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | dnf | | | |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:04 | 64 / 258 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 28:40 | 115 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 26:58 | 119 / 254 |
| |
t | | 30:23 | 85 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 23:14 | 66 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:26 | 154 / 364 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 21:31 | 128 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 15:08 | 66 / 316 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:27 | 118 / 419 |
| |
| 5 | 21:45 | 105 / 419 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 19:05 | 79 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 15:35 | 68 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 15:19 | 64 / 262 |
| |
| 4 | 13:10 | 18 / 262 |
| |
| 5 | 12:25 | 8 / 262 |
| |
| 6 | 12:10 | 1 / 262 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:05 | 92 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 22:48 | 39 / 284 |
| |
| 3 | 22:41 | 35 / 284 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 32:27 | 38 / 243 |
| |
°Platambus | | dnf | | | |
°Drususbiguttatus | | dnf | | | |
°Hydropsyche | | 34:03 | 30 / 88 |
| |
°Rhyacophila | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:17 | 24 / 119 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | dnf | | | |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 32:48 | 42 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 29:29 | 16 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 8:36 | 109 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 7:53 | 118 / 315 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:03 | 110 / 259 |
| |
RunRun | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:58 | 29 / 106 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 37:39 | 36 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 11:28 | 35 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 15:52 | 131 / 238 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 32:13 | 119 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 8:18 | 51 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 9:26 | 93 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 25:26 | 78 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 21:44 | 70 / 251 |
| |
essai | 2 | 14:16 | 93 / 194 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
x/z | 2 | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | | 16:38 | 67 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 17:57 | 121 / 362 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:51 | 77 / 260 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Plagiocampa | | 32:38 | 13 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bursellopsis | | 29:30 | 34 / 84 |
| |
Urotricha | 2 | 43:24 | 29 / 80 |
| |
Prorodon | | 45:55 | 48 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 37:58 | 38 / 102 |
| |
Cylindrocystis | | 37:03 | 34 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:14 | 180 / 396 |
| |
| 3 | 20:17 | 206 / 396 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 24:36 | 150 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 16:16 | 104 / 309 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | 2 | 42:54 | 128 / 303 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia Cahllange | 2 | 20:45 | 198 / 367 |
| |
Trondheimrace | 2 | 28:00 | 182 / 373 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | 2 | 19:15 | 115 / 317 |
| |
| 3 | 18:52 | 109 / 317 |
| |
| 4 | 16:16 | 65 / 317 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | 2 | 32:15 | 223 / 309 |
| |
Neoprenhåssååå | 2 | dnf | | | |
the run | 2 | 20:21 | 86 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 15:16 | 21 / 187 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | 2 | 35:50 | 134 / 281 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:41 | 76 / 341 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | 2 | 21:43 | 88 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | 31:58 | 152 / 252 |
| |
Door 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | 2 | 8:38 | 104 / 381 |
| |
Door 5 | | 29:28 | 55 / 144 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Psychoda | 2 | 30:22 | 23 / 105 |
| |
Phalacrocera | 2 | 32:37 | 47 / 120 |
| |
Mochlonyx | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lauterbornia | 2 | 25:12 | 21 / 111 |
| |
door 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:15 | 112 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | dnf | | | |
WW Sprint | | 23:51 | 48 / 141 |
| |
Micro O | | 18:30 | 100 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Door 3 - Forvie | | dnf | | | |
Slope run [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Door 2 - Valey | | 59:23 | 88 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 32:02 | 101 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 31:19 | 58 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 43:47 | 55 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 39:42 | 62 / 161 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 29:00 | 51 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Aborfield Middle | | 36:55 | 42 / 93 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 22:14 | 109 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 42:26 | 49 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 19:57 | 120 / 176 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 22:22 | 109 / 189 |
| |
Monospilus | | dnf | | | |
Chydorus | | dnf | | | |
Graptoleberis | | dnf | | | |
Disparalona II | | dnf | | | |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 62:58 | 90 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | dnf | | | |
Sierra del Molino | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:33 | 110 / 182 |
| |
PastCourse | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 34:25 | 79 / 201 |
| |
Dexiostoma | | dnf | | | |
Loxocephalus | | 43:12 | 72 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 11:46 | 159 / 255 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 21:08 | 72 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 40:10 | 68 / 198 |
| |
Tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
Apartment race | | 20:16 | 91 / 212 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 41:16 | 68 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | dnf | | | |
PasturMiddle | | 35:57 | 43 / 92 |
| |
Ruggles | | 18:32 | 99 / 151 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 12:45 | 145 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 12:16 | 93 / 251 |
| |
Mezparks | | dnf | | | |
Old Fenwood | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD | | 17:41 | 21 / 107 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 23:51 | 95 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | dnf | | | |
Kleven | | 19:34 | 92 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 20:07 | 89 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 15:25 | 98 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 39:10 | 116 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 25:40 | 149 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 29:47 | 76 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
Trachelomonas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 31:13 | 78 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 37:39 | 97 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 47:40 | 87 / 143 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 15:24 | 41 / 208 |
| |
kikirace | | 10:34 | 25 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 98:30 | 144 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 36:54 | 87 / 193 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 32:32 | 115 / 222 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 29:00 | 51 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 16:51 | 18 / 157 |
| |
Eriocheir middle | | dnf | | | |
Crazy Sprit | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint | | 3:32 | 28 / 148 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 16:09 | 110 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | dnf | | | |
Rominet | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 21:34 | 35 / 182 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 40:47 | 169 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 36:40 | 73 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Massey University E1 | | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Day | | 31:26 | 66 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 29:03 | 93 / 193 |
| |
Aantekkin | | dnf | | | |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 23:29 | 112 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 38:18 | 127 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 31:44 | 98 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 40:19 | 92 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | dnf | | | |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 29:42 | 96 / 191 |
| |
The Open Competition 4 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 2 | | 11:17 | 42 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 18:39 | 139 / 177 |
| |
Runt Runt | | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt Intro | | 5:00 | 21 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 56:56 | 121 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | dnf | | | |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Niihama N, middle | | 28:17 | 63 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 31:21 | 128 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 27:08 | 112 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | dnf | | | |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 19:32 | 11 / 171 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 24:29 | 60 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | dnf | | | |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 13:01 | 68 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Auvergne | | dnf | | | |
Orientering in Galut | | 21:46 | 66 / 103 |
| |
night event1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 3 | | 18:40 | 122 / 210 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:51 | 32 / 125 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 26:04 | 120 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 65:00 | 43 / 89 |
| |
lyme park | | 15:38 | 28 / 42 |
| |
hedley sprint | | 14:52 | 13 / 44 |
| |
house race | | 15:53 | 33 / 58 |
| |
macc race | | 24:49 | 22 / 34 |
| |
time trial | | dnf | | | |
lake | | dnf | | | |
heaton park | | dnf | | | |
smile | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 17:28 | 111 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 18:37 | 70 / 151 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 23:49 | 147 / 236 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | dnf | | | |
sprint 1 | | 15:18 | 13 / 34 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 16:44 | 151 / 228 |
| |
666666u66 | | dnf | | | |
Orienteering in Finland | | 40:21 | 32 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
| | 36:11 | 85 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 26:20 | 77 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 4 | | 28:19 | 88 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 2 | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 1 | | dnf | | | |
Word championchip by day | | dnf | | | |
smile | | 37:35 | 13 / 45 |
| |
sprint1 | | 15:40 | 15 / 49 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 17:09 | 66 / 248 |
| |
LAKE race | | 10:30 | 12 / 31 |
| |
lake rac | | dnf | | | |
Medledistans in luckebo | | dnf | | | |
portugal | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | dnf | | | |
Winthroptown Park | | dnf | | | |
training sprint3 | | 9:46 | 85 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 12:47 | 18 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:31 | 33 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 16:15 | 111 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 22:29 | 114 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | | 9:46 | 128 / 243 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 14:21 | 45 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 14:43 | 67 / 123 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 | | 37:17 | 9 / 37 |
| |
| | 52:36 | 25 / 38 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | | 30:24 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 23:25 | 88 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 24:38 | 57 / 165 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - State 1 | | 22:22 | 56 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 58:15 | 66 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 19:52 | 87 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 25:31 | 102 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 20:21 | 80 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 13:01 | 79 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 49:45 | 51 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 55:14 | 102 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 34:55 | 121 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 34:46 | 66 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 54:03 | 128 / 181 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 26:36 | 151 / 248 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 13:52 | 60 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 8:38 | 62 / 188 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | 56:43 | 51 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 14:17 | 56 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 16:37 | 125 / 268 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 13:35 | 48 / 183 |
| |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | dnf | | | |
Vista | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 33:12 | 69 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | 24:25 | 25 / 73 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 32:30 | 65 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 22:54 | 70 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | | 24:02 | 128 / 261 |
| |
course des grenouilles2 | | 10:11 | 35 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | dnf | | | |
Open sprint Four | | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Two | | 12:27 | 86 / 128 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 13:08 | 107 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 10:57 | 119 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:23 | 91 / 166 |
| |
Open Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | dnf | | | |
great babcocktowne | | 14:52 | 62 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 10:30 | 59 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | dnf | | | |
| | 7:39 | 21 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:12 | 23 / 142 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 14:38 | 39 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 30:00 | 81 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 11:28 | 65 / 218 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 26:22 | 90 / 156 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
run run | | 24:04 | 36 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 16:14 | 32 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
HALSBETENELSE | | 14:14 | 67 / 147 |
| |
litlle islands run | | 11:30 | 31 / 123 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 20:44 | 86 / 169 |
| |
| | 25:45 | 79 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | 20:43 | 55 / 108 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 18:02 | 106 / 242 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 15:24 | 50 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:20 | 37 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 3:21 | 46 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 9:07 | 52 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 17:10 | 70 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 31:06 | 90 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 40:56 | 100 / 182 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 13:32 | 74 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 18:19 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | | 19:20 | 69 / 158 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | dnf | | | |
alio | | 17:05 | 26 / 76 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 10:51 | 26 / 106 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 32:27 | 132 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 43:07 | 106 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 20:53 | 63 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 25:43 | 85 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 55:58 | 80 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 39:15 | 31 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 23:13 | 30 / 94 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 5 | | 24:26 | 56 / 105 |
| |
Carrera 2.1 | | 12:21 | 33 / 92 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 44:04 | 108 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 4 | | 1:49 | 2 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 2:20 | 137 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarken | | 44:50 | 106 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 22:07 | 95 / 178 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 47:43 | 130 / 196 |
| |
medle | | dnf | | | |
ftft | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | dnf | | | |
3.5 fast | | 32:25 | 19 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 29:48 | 114 / 228 |
| |
Ælj-løpet | | 18:36 | 63 / 114 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | 40:53 | 68 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 43:41 | 155 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD | | 26:07 | 119 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 48:58 | 128 / 179 |
| |
Open-Cup 7 | | 31:45 | 25 / 88 |
| |
Open-Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. Fox Day 4} | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 5 | | 23:35 | 58 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 16:35 | 107 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Put out more comps | | 49:20 | 37 / 87 |
| |
Let Me Win | | dnf | | | |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 39:41 | 114 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 23:15 | 104 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 28:10 | 87 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 23:08 | 100 / 167 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 9:01 | 60 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 34:12 | 90 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 28:29 | 144 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 34:29 | 147 / 265 |
| |
Modified Random | | 120:00 | 49 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 7:43 | 15 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 26:16 | 82 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 34:49 | 122 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kendall | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint race | | 1:41 | 32 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | dnf | | | |
What?? Hard | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | 24:10 | 43 / 81 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 10:05 | 83 / 149 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 20:55 | 71 / 140 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 21:07 | 130 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 27:44 | 109 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 16:32 | 97 / 216 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 41:57 | 84 / 119 |
| |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Newbury Test | | 20:27 | 68 / 156 |
| |
Challenge A1 | | dnf | | | |
another one.. | | 28:34 | 66 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 41:52 | 121 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Long | | dnf | | | |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 19:46 | 89 / 147 |
| |
F-rocad | | 23:40 | 114 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 32:03 | 147 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bokskoen | | 31:50 | 102 / 129 |
| |
Long Course | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 35:45 | 169 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 22:46 | 168 / 331 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:24 | 80 / 233 |
| |
qxzyw | | dnf | | | |
MICRO | | dnf | | | |